This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-20 Caspe 2-5 Robres
2022-03-06 Robres 1-2 Caspe
2021-10-30 Caspe 2-0 Robres
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Épila 30 12 9 3 22:6
2 Huesca II 23 12 7 2 3 25:11
3 Illueca 22 12 6 4 2 16:11
4 Tamarite 22 12 7 1 4 19:15
5 Robres 21 12 6 3 3 21:16
6 Cuarte 19 12 5 4 3 12:7
7 Almudévar 18 12 5 3 4 12:9
8 Barbastro 17 12 5 2 5 15:11
9 Ejea 16 12 4 4 4 17:14
10 Binéfar 14 12 4 2 6 20:17
11 Utrillas 14 12 3 5 4 11:16
12 Caspe 12 12 3 3 6 10:18
13 Monzón 11 12 3 2 7 8:13
14 Calamocha 10 12 2 4 6 8:16
15 Cariñena 8 12 2 2 8 10:29
16 La Almunia 7 12 1 4 7 11:28
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Épila 16 6 5 1 11:3
2 Tamarite 15 6 5 1 13:3
3 Ejea 13 6 4 1 1 12:5
4 Robres 13 6 4 1 1 10:5
5 Huesca II 12 6 4 2 15:5
6 Barbastro 11 6 3 2 1 8:3
7 Almudévar 10 6 3 1 2 9:4
8 Illueca 10 6 2 4 9:4
9 Monzón 10 6 3 1 2 5:3
10 Utrillas 9 6 2 3 1 6:5
11 Cuarte 8 6 2 2 2 6:5
12 Cariñena 7 6 2 1 3 7:10
13 Calamocha 6 6 1 3 2 6:8
14 La Almunia 5 6 1 2 3 7:18
15 Caspe 4 6 1 1 4 6:12
16 Binéfar 4 6 1 1 4 5:9
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Épila 14 6 4 2 11:3
2 Illueca 12 6 4 2 7:7
3 Cuarte 11 6 3 2 1 6:2
4 Huesca II 11 6 3 2 1 10:6
5 Binéfar 10 6 3 1 2 15:8
6 Caspe 8 6 2 2 2 4:6
7 Almudévar 8 6 2 2 2 3:5
8 Robres 8 6 2 2 2 11:11
9 Tamarite 7 6 2 1 3 6:12
10 Barbastro 6 6 2 4 7:8
11 Utrillas 5 6 1 2 3 5:11
12 Calamocha 4 6 1 1 4 2:8
13 Ejea 3 6 3 3 5:9
14 La Almunia 2 6 2 4 4:10
15 Monzón 1 6 1 5 3:10
16 Cariñena 1 6 1 5 3:19

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 17 - Group 17

Robres
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Robres 2-1 Ejea 55''Away
Robres 4-0 Cariñena 15º 10''Home
Robres 2-1 Monzón 13º 12''Home
Robres 0-0 Almudévar -
Robres 2-0 La Almunia 16º 2''Home
Robres 0-3 Cuarte 19''Away
Caspe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Binéfar 0-1 Caspe 12º 5''Away
Huesca II 3-0 Caspe 12º 24''Home
15º Cariñena 1-1 Caspe 12º 14''Away
13º Monzón 0-1 Caspe 12º 47''Away
Almudévar 1-0 Caspe 12º 83''Home
16º La Almunia 1-1 Caspe 12º 85''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Robres
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
Robres 0-3 Cuarte 19''Away
Robres 0-0 Almudévar -
           
Robres 2-1 Ejea 55''Away
           
           
           
Robres 2-1 Monzón 13º 12''Home
           
Robres 4-0 Cariñena 15º 10''Home
Robres 2-0 La Almunia 16º 2''Home
Caspe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Huesca II 3-0 Caspe 12º 24''Home
           
           
           
           
Almudévar 1-0 Caspe 12º 83''Home
           
           
10º Binéfar 0-1 Caspe 12º 5''Away
           
           
13º Monzón 0-1 Caspe 12º 47''Away
           
15º Cariñena 1-1 Caspe 12º 14''Away
16º La Almunia 1-1 Caspe 12º 85''Home

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Robres
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 3 1 3
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 3 1 3
No lose... 5 2 5
Caspe
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - -
No win... 2 - -
No draw... 1 2 3
No lose... - 1 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Robres
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.67 1.83 1.75
Average goals conceded each match 0.83 1.83 1.33
Average goals scored+conceded 2.5 3.66 3.08
Clean sheets 50% - 25%
Failed to score 33% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 67% 67%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 33% 33%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 6 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 3 67%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 3 100%
Turnarounds 1 in 2 50%
Caspe
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 0.67 0.83
Average goals conceded each match 2 1 1.5
Average goals scored+conceded 3 1.67 2.33
Clean sheets 17% 33% 25%
Failed to score 17% 33% 25%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 17% 33%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 83% 67%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 6 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 3 33%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 3 67%
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Robres Home Global
Half time Score
- 50% (3)
0-0 17% (1)
3-0 17% (1)
1-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
2-1 33% (2)
4-0 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
2-0 17% (1)
0-3 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Caspe Away Global
Half time Score
- 67% (4)
0-1 17% (1)
1-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
0-1 33% (2)
1-1 33% (2)
3-0 17% (1)
1-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Robres and Caspe have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Robres, and 2 wins for Caspe.

The last Robres match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Ejea, and ended in a win by 2-1. The last Caspe match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Binéfar, and ended in a win by 0-1.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 18/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 18/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 19/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 19/03 Llosetense
Andratx 19/03 Sóller
Portmany 19/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 19/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 19/03 Collerense
Poblense 19/03 Manacor
Gandia 19/03 Torrent
Levante II 19/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 19/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 19/03 Jove
Atzeneta 19/03 Torrellano
Patacona 19/03 Silla
Roda 19/03 Elche II
Castellón II 19/03 Acero
Becerril 19/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 19/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 19/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 19/03 Unami
Numancia II 19/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 19/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 19/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 19/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 19/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 19/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 19/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 19/03 Subiza
Pamplona 19/03 Lagunak
Cortes 19/03 Alesves
Burladés 19/03 Avance
Pasaia 19/03 Basconia
Durango 19/03 Touring
San Ignacio 19/03 Vitoria
Padura 19/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 19/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 19/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 19/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 19/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 19/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 19/03 Cayón
Castro 19/03 Vimenor
Gama 19/03 UD Sámano
Naval 19/03 Revilla
Tropezón 19/03 Solares
Escudo 19/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 19/03 Torina
Robres 19/03 Caspe
Utrillas 19/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 19/03 Illueca
Épila 19/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 19/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 19/03 Ejea
Binéfar 19/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 19/03 Lealtad
Llanes 19/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 19/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 19/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 19/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 19/03 Llanera
Colunga 19/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 19/03 Condal
Alondras 19/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 19/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 19/03 Choco
Arzúa 19/03 Viveiro
Estradense 19/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 19/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 19/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 19/03 Silva
La Estrella 19/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 19/03 Moralo
Arroyo 19/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 19/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 19/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 19/03 Jerez
Azuaga 19/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 19/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 19/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 19/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 19/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 19/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 19/03 Trival
Paracuellos 19/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 19/03 Canillas
Ursaria 19/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 19/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 19/03 Conquense
Villacañas 19/03 Quintanar
La Solana 19/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 19/03 Illescas
Talavera II 19/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 19/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 19/03 Manchego
Espeleño 19/03 Conil
Sevilla III 19/03 Lucena
Gerena 19/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 19/03 Bollullos
Xerez 19/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 19/03 Rota
Córdoba II 19/03 Antoniano
Coria 19/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 19/03 River Ebro
Comillas 19/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 19/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 19/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 19/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 19/03 Vianés
Varea 19/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 19/03 Yagüe
El Palo 19/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 19/03 Málaga II
Maracena 19/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 19/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 19/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 19/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 19/03 Almería II
Motril 19/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 19/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 19/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 19/03 Minera
El Palmar 19/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 19/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 19/03 Bullense
Águilas 19/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 19/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 19/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 37% 1609 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.93%
  • Draws 26.17%
  • Away team wins 28.9%
  • Over 1.5 70.17%
  • Over 2.5 44.69%
  • Over 3.5 23%
  • Goals 3942
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 45.93%
  • Goals after 80' 17.91%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips