This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Indonesia

Liga 1 2021/2022


Indonesia


Games

Gameweek Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Sat 10.Jul.2021 - 14:15 PSIS vs Persela
Sat 10.Jul.2021 - 16:30 Persib vs Barito
Sun 11.Jul.2021 - 11:15 Bhayangkara vs Persiraja
Sun 11.Jul.2021 - 11:15 TR-Kabo vs Madura Utd
Sun 11.Jul.2021 - 14:15 PSM vs Arema
Sun 11.Jul.2021 - 16:30 Borneo vs Persebaya
Mon 12.Jul.2021 - 11:15 Bali United vs Persik
Mon 12.Jul.2021 - 14:15 Persipura vs Persita

Standings CURRENT

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Arema
...
2 Bali United
...
3 Barito Putera
...
4 Bhayangkara
...
5 Borneo
...
6 Madura United
...
7 Persebaya Surabaya
...
8 Persela
...
9 Persib
...
11 Persik Kediri
...
12 Persipura
...
13 Persiraja Banda Aceh
...
14 Persita
...
15 TIRA-Persikabo
...
16 PSIS Semarang
...
17 PSM
...
18 PSS Sleman
...
  • AFC Champions League
  • AFC Cup Play-offs
  • Relegation


Stats 2021/2022

Teams
Best Offense
Best Defense
Most Wins
Most Defeats
Most Draws
Others
Total Matches
Total Goals
Goals/game
 

Frequently asked questions

🏆 Which team has the best attack of Liga 1 2020/2021?

The team with the best attack of Liga 1 is Persib, with 7 goals scored in 3 matches.

🏆 Who is the top scorer of Liga 1 2020/2021?

The top scorer of Liga 1 is Beto of Madura United, with 3 goals scored (1 of which were penalties) in 3 matches.

🏆 What is the average of goals scored per match of Liga 1?

Currently, in the Liga 1 2020/2021 68 goals have been scored in 26 matches, an average of 2.62 goals per match.

 

Liga 1 - 2021/2022

  • 0% / 136 Games

  • Home team wins 0%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 0%
  • Over 1.5 0%
  • Over 2.5 0%
  • Over 3.5 0%
  • Goals
  • Goals /match
  • Goals /match home
  • Goals /match away
  • Both teams score 0%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

C Hour  
19:00 Ukraine vs Austria
19:00 Macedonia vs Netherlands
22:00 Finland vs Belgium
00:00 Uruguay vs Chile
13:00 Blaublitz vs Albirex
17:00 Tammeka vs Flora
20:00 Sundsvall vs Västerås
21:45 Bohemians vs Shamrock
21:45 Derry vs Sligo
21:45 Drogheda vs Dundalk
22:00 Russia vs Denmark

See finished matches

00:00 Venezuela vs Ecuador
00:15 Fortaleza vs Fluminense
00:15 Santos vs São Paulo
00:15 Paranaense vs Atlético GO
02:30 Juventude vs Sport
02:30 CSA vs Londrina
03:00 Colombia vs Peru
Transmissions available in UK (change)