This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 San Fernando 25 11 8 1 2 20:7
2 Panad. Pulido 25 12 7 4 1 19:9
3 Santa Brígida 23 12 7 2 3 18:12
4 Tenerife II 22 12 6 4 2 17:13
5 Lanzarote 21 11 6 3 2 20:13
6 Mensajero 19 11 6 1 4 19:13
7 Santa Úrsula 17 12 5 2 5 15:14
8 Las Palmas II 16 11 4 4 3 12:10
9 Tamaraceite 16 11 4 4 3 11:12
10 Arucas 15 12 4 3 5 16:17
11 La Cuadra 14 12 3 5 4 24:19
12 Marino 11 11 3 2 6 13:19
13 Ibarra 8 12 1 5 6 12:27
14 Estrella 7 12 1 4 7 8:22
15 Gran Tarajal 6 11 1 3 7 13:22
16 Yaiza 5 11 5 6 11:19
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Santa Brígida 16 6 5 1 10:2
2 Mensajero 13 5 4 1 12:3
3 Santa Úrsula 13 6 4 1 1 8:3
4 Panad. Pulido 12 6 3 3 11:3
5 Tenerife II 12 6 3 3 10:6
6 Lanzarote 12 6 4 2 9:7
7 La Cuadra 11 6 3 2 1 17:9
8 Las Palmas II 11 6 3 2 1 9:5
9 San Fernando 10 6 3 1 2 9:5
10 Tamaraceite 10 5 3 1 1 7:3
11 Marino 10 6 3 1 2 10:9
12 Arucas 10 6 3 1 2 11:10
13 Estrella 6 6 1 3 2 5:6
14 Ibarra 5 6 1 2 3 7:13
15 Gran Tarajal 4 5 1 1 3 7:8
16 Yaiza 3 5 3 2 6:8
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 San Fernando 15 5 5 11:2
2 Panad. Pulido 13 6 4 1 1 8:6
3 Tenerife II 10 6 3 1 2 7:7
4 Lanzarote 9 5 2 3 11:6
5 Santa Brígida 7 6 2 1 3 8:10
6 Tamaraceite 6 6 1 3 2 4:9
7 Mensajero 6 6 2 4 7:10
8 Arucas 5 6 1 2 3 5:7
9 Las Palmas II 5 5 1 2 2 3:5
10 Santa Úrsula 4 6 1 1 4 7:11
11 Ibarra 3 6 3 3 5:14
12 La Cuadra 3 6 3 3 7:10
13 Gran Tarajal 2 6 2 4 6:14
14 Yaiza 2 6 2 4 5:11
15 Marino 1 5 1 4 3:10
16 Estrella 1 6 1 5 3:16

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 12 - Group 12

Lanzarote
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Lanzarote 1-0 Santa Úrsula 62''Home
Lanzarote 1-0 Arucas 10º 25''Home
Lanzarote 2-3 Santa Brígida 46''Home
Lanzarote 3-2 La Cuadra 11º -
Lanzarote 2-0 Marino 12º 46''Home
Lanzarote 0-2 San Fernando 65''Away
Gran Tarajal
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Santa Brígida 3-1 Gran Tarajal 15º 27''Home
Mensajero 5-2 Gran Tarajal 15º 10''Home
Tenerife II 2-1 Gran Tarajal 15º 20''Home
Tamaraceite 2-0 Gran Tarajal 15º -
16º Yaiza 1-1 Gran Tarajal 15º 67''Home
13º Ibarra 1-1 Gran Tarajal 15º 47''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Lanzarote
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Lanzarote 0-2 San Fernando 65''Away
           
Lanzarote 2-3 Santa Brígida 46''Home
           
           
           
Lanzarote 1-0 Santa Úrsula 62''Home
           
           
Lanzarote 1-0 Arucas 10º 25''Home
Lanzarote 3-2 La Cuadra 11º -
Lanzarote 2-0 Marino 12º 46''Home
           
           
           
           
Gran Tarajal
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
Santa Brígida 3-1 Gran Tarajal 15º 27''Home
Tenerife II 2-1 Gran Tarajal 15º 20''Home
           
Mensajero 5-2 Gran Tarajal 15º 10''Home
           
           
Tamaraceite 2-0 Gran Tarajal 15º -
           
           
           
13º Ibarra 1-1 Gran Tarajal 15º 47''Away
           
           
16º Yaiza 1-1 Gran Tarajal 15º 67''Home

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Lanzarote
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 2 4
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 6 2 4
No lose... 2 5 6
Gran Tarajal
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 4 3
No win... 1 6 3
No draw... 3 4 7
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Lanzarote
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.5 2.2 1.82
Average goals conceded each match 1.17 1.2 1.18
Average goals scored+conceded 2.67 3.4 3
Clean sheets 50% 20% 36%
Failed to score 17% 20% 18%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 33% 80% 55%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 67% 20% 45%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 4 in 6 67%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 4 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 4 75%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Gran Tarajal
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.4 1 1.18
Average goals conceded each match 1.6 2.33 2
Average goals scored+conceded 3 3.33 3.18
Clean sheets 20% - 9%
Failed to score 40% 17% 27%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 60% 50% 55%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 40% 50% 45%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 6 17%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 1 0%
Turnarounds 0 in 4 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 4
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Lanzarote Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (6)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
1-0 33% (2)
2-3 17% (1)
3-2 17% (1)
2-0 17% (1)
0-2 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Gran Tarajal Away Global
Half time Score
2-0 33% (2)
- 33% (2)
3-0 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
1-1 33% (2)
3-1 17% (1)
5-2 17% (1)
2-1 17% (1)
2-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Lanzarote and Gran Tarajal have had 5 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 wins for Lanzarote, 2 draws and 1 win for Gran Tarajal.

The last Lanzarote match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Ibarra, and ended in a win by 1-4. The last Gran Tarajal match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Villa Santa Brígida, and ended in a loss by 3-1.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 18/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 18/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 19/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 19/03 Llosetense
Andratx 19/03 Sóller
Portmany 19/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 19/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 19/03 Collerense
Poblense 19/03 Manacor
Gandia 19/03 Torrent
Levante II 19/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 19/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 19/03 Jove
Atzeneta 19/03 Torrellano
Patacona 19/03 Silla
Roda 19/03 Elche II
Castellón II 19/03 Acero
Becerril 19/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 19/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 19/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 19/03 Unami
Numancia II 19/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 19/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 19/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 19/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 19/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 19/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 19/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 19/03 Subiza
Pamplona 19/03 Lagunak
Cortes 19/03 Alesves
Burladés 19/03 Avance
Pasaia 19/03 Basconia
Durango 19/03 Touring
San Ignacio 19/03 Vitoria
Padura 19/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 19/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 19/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 19/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 19/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 19/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 19/03 Cayón
Castro 19/03 Vimenor
Gama 19/03 UD Sámano
Naval 19/03 Revilla
Tropezón 19/03 Solares
Escudo 19/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 19/03 Torina
Robres 19/03 Caspe
Utrillas 19/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 19/03 Illueca
Épila 19/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 19/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 19/03 Ejea
Binéfar 19/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 19/03 Lealtad
Llanes 19/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 19/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 19/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 19/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 19/03 Llanera
Colunga 19/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 19/03 Condal
Alondras 19/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 19/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 19/03 Choco
Arzúa 19/03 Viveiro
Estradense 19/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 19/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 19/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 19/03 Silva
La Estrella 19/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 19/03 Moralo
Arroyo 19/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 19/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 19/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 19/03 Jerez
Azuaga 19/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 19/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 19/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 19/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 19/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 19/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 19/03 Trival
Paracuellos 19/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 19/03 Canillas
Ursaria 19/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 19/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 19/03 Conquense
Villacañas 19/03 Quintanar
La Solana 19/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 19/03 Illescas
Talavera II 19/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 19/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 19/03 Manchego
Espeleño 19/03 Conil
Sevilla III 19/03 Lucena
Gerena 19/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 19/03 Bollullos
Xerez 19/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 19/03 Rota
Córdoba II 19/03 Antoniano
Coria 19/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 19/03 River Ebro
Comillas 19/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 19/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 19/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 19/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 19/03 Vianés
Varea 19/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 19/03 Yagüe
El Palo 19/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 19/03 Málaga II
Maracena 19/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 19/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 19/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 19/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 19/03 Almería II
Motril 19/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 19/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 19/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 19/03 Minera
El Palmar 19/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 19/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 19/03 Bullense
Águilas 19/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 19/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 19/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 40% 1709 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.59%
  • Draws 26.62%
  • Away team wins 28.79%
  • Over 1.5 70.39%
  • Over 2.5 44.82%
  • Over 3.5 22.94%
  • Goals 4197
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 46.4%
  • Goals after 80' 16.96%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips