This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-20 Lagunak 2-0 Pamplona


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Valle Egüés 28 13 8 4 1 19:4
2 Lagunak 24 13 7 3 3 22:12
3 Beti Onak 23 13 7 2 4 20:14
4 Ardoi 23 13 7 2 4 14:15
5 Huarte 21 13 6 3 4 18:16
6 Cortes 20 13 6 2 5 14:12
7 Peña Sport 19 13 5 4 4 16:12
8 Avance 19 13 5 4 4 18:16
9 Subiza 19 12 6 1 5 18:18
10 Txantrea 18 13 5 3 5 16:17
11 Pamplona 17 13 5 2 6 17:14
12 Cantolagua 17 12 5 2 5 16:16
13 Burladés 14 13 4 2 7 12:15
14 Azkoyen 11 13 2 5 6 16:24
15 Oberena 11 13 3 2 8 10:21
16 Alesves 4 13 1 1 11 10:30
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Huarte 17 7 5 2 10:3
2 Ardoi 16 7 5 1 1 9:4
3 Valle Egüés 16 6 5 1 15:2
4 Lagunak 16 7 5 1 1 14:4
5 Avance 15 7 4 3 14:6
6 Beti Onak 15 7 5 2 12:7
7 Subiza 13 6 4 1 1 14:6
8 Txantrea 11 7 3 2 2 10:7
9 Cortes 10 6 3 1 2 6:5
10 Peña Sport 8 6 2 2 2 9:6
11 Cantolagua 7 6 2 1 3 7:11
12 Oberena 7 6 2 1 3 4:7
13 Burladés 7 6 2 1 3 7:8
14 Pamplona 7 6 2 1 3 10:7
15 Azkoyen 2 6 2 4 3:10
16 Alesves 1 7 1 6 5:14
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Valle Egüés 12 7 3 3 1 4:2
2 Peña Sport 11 7 3 2 2 7:6
3 Cantolagua 10 6 3 1 2 9:5
4 Cortes 10 7 3 1 3 8:7
5 Pamplona 10 7 3 1 3 7:7
6 Azkoyen 9 7 2 3 2 13:14
7 Beti Onak 8 6 2 2 2 8:7
8 Lagunak 8 6 2 2 2 8:8
9 Ardoi 7 6 2 1 3 5:11
10 Txantrea 7 6 2 1 3 6:10
11 Burladés 7 7 2 1 4 5:7
12 Subiza 6 6 2 4 4:12
13 Oberena 4 7 1 1 5 6:14
14 Avance 4 6 1 1 4 4:10
15 Huarte 4 6 1 1 4 8:13
16 Alesves 3 6 1 5 5:16

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 15 - Group 15

Pamplona
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Pamplona 0-2 Subiza 13''Away
11º Pamplona 0-1 Valle Egüés 70''Away
11º Pamplona 0-0 Cantolagua 12º -
11º Pamplona 0-2 Peña Sport 34''Away
11º Pamplona 5-2 Oberena 15º 6''Home
11º Pamplona 5-0 Ardoi 56''Home
Lagunak
  Home   Away   1st Goal
12º Cantolagua 2-2 Lagunak 56''Away
14º Azkoyen 0-1 Lagunak 28''Away
13º Burladés 1-2 Lagunak 29''Home
Beti Onak 2-1 Lagunak -
Huarte 1-0 Lagunak 2''Home
10º Txantrea 2-2 Lagunak 24''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Pamplona
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Pamplona 0-1 Valle Egüés 70''Away
           
           
11º Pamplona 5-0 Ardoi 56''Home
           
           
11º Pamplona 0-2 Peña Sport 34''Away
           
11º Pamplona 0-2 Subiza 13''Away
           
           
11º Pamplona 0-0 Cantolagua 12º -
           
           
11º Pamplona 5-2 Oberena 15º 6''Home
           
Lagunak
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
Beti Onak 2-1 Lagunak -
           
Huarte 1-0 Lagunak 2''Home
           
           
           
           
10º Txantrea 2-2 Lagunak 24''Home
           
12º Cantolagua 2-2 Lagunak 56''Away
13º Burladés 1-2 Lagunak 29''Home
14º Azkoyen 0-1 Lagunak 28''Away
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Pamplona
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 2 - -
No win... 4 - -
No draw... 2 2 4
No lose... - 1 1
Lagunak
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - 1
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 2 - 1
No lose... 4 3 7

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Pamplona
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.67 1 1.31
Average goals conceded each match 1.17 1 1.08
Average goals scored+conceded 2.84 2 2.39
Clean sheets 33% 43% 38%
Failed to score 67% 43% 54%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 33% 43% 38%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 67% 57% 62%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 6 33%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 2 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 2 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Lagunak
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 1.33 1.69
Average goals conceded each match 0.57 1.33 0.92
Average goals scored+conceded 2.57 2.66 2.61
Clean sheets 57% 17% 38%
Failed to score 14% 17% 15%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 29% 67% 46%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 71% 33% 54%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 6 33%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 2 50%
Turnarounds 1 in 3 33%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Pamplona Home Global
Half time Score
- 50% (3)
0-0 33% (2)
2-2 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
0-2 33% (2)
0-1 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
5-2 17% (1)
5-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Lagunak Away Global
Half time Score
- 67% (4)
0-1 17% (1)
2-1 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
2-2 33% (2)
0-1 17% (1)
1-2 17% (1)
2-1 17% (1)
1-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Pamplona and Lagunak have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Lagunak.

The last Pamplona match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Txantrea, and ended in a win by 1-2. The last Lagunak match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Cortes, and ended in a win by 1-0.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 18/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 18/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 19/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 19/03 Llosetense
Andratx 19/03 Sóller
Portmany 19/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 19/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 19/03 Collerense
Poblense 19/03 Manacor
Gandia 19/03 Torrent
Levante II 19/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 19/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 19/03 Jove
Atzeneta 19/03 Torrellano
Patacona 19/03 Silla
Roda 19/03 Elche II
Castellón II 19/03 Acero
Becerril 19/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 19/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 19/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 19/03 Unami
Numancia II 19/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 19/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 19/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 19/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 19/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 19/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 19/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 19/03 Subiza
Pamplona 19/03 Lagunak
Cortes 19/03 Alesves
Burladés 19/03 Avance
Pasaia 19/03 Basconia
Durango 19/03 Touring
San Ignacio 19/03 Vitoria
Padura 19/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 19/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 19/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 19/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 19/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 19/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 19/03 Cayón
Castro 19/03 Vimenor
Gama 19/03 UD Sámano
Naval 19/03 Revilla
Tropezón 19/03 Solares
Escudo 19/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 19/03 Torina
Robres 19/03 Caspe
Utrillas 19/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 19/03 Illueca
Épila 19/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 19/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 19/03 Ejea
Binéfar 19/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 19/03 Lealtad
Llanes 19/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 19/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 19/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 19/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 19/03 Llanera
Colunga 19/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 19/03 Condal
Alondras 19/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 19/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 19/03 Choco
Arzúa 19/03 Viveiro
Estradense 19/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 19/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 19/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 19/03 Silva
La Estrella 19/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 19/03 Moralo
Arroyo 19/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 19/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 19/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 19/03 Jerez
Azuaga 19/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 19/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 19/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 19/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 19/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 19/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 19/03 Trival
Paracuellos 19/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 19/03 Canillas
Ursaria 19/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 19/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 19/03 Conquense
Villacañas 19/03 Quintanar
La Solana 19/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 19/03 Illescas
Talavera II 19/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 19/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 19/03 Manchego
Espeleño 19/03 Conil
Sevilla III 19/03 Lucena
Gerena 19/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 19/03 Bollullos
Xerez 19/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 19/03 Rota
Córdoba II 19/03 Antoniano
Coria 19/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 19/03 River Ebro
Comillas 19/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 19/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 19/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 19/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 19/03 Vianés
Varea 19/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 19/03 Yagüe
El Palo 19/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 19/03 Málaga II
Maracena 19/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 19/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 19/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 19/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 19/03 Almería II
Motril 19/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 19/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 19/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 19/03 Minera
El Palmar 19/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 19/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 19/03 Bullense
Águilas 19/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 19/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 19/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 41% 1750 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.63%
  • Draws 26.4%
  • Away team wins 28.97%
  • Over 1.5 70.63%
  • Over 2.5 45.26%
  • Over 3.5 23.09%
  • Goals 4314
  • Goals /match 2.47
  • Goals /match home 1.4
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 46.8%
  • Goals after 80' 17.32%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips