This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-20 Oyonesa 3-0 Comillas
2021-01-31 Comillas 0-2 Oyonesa
2020-11-01 Oyonesa 1-4 Comillas
2020-02-02 Comillas 1-1 Oyonesa
2019-09-15 Oyonesa 2-0 Comillas


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Oyonesa 29 11 9 2 23:7
2 Agoncillo 25 11 8 1 2 17:5
3 La Calzada 22 11 7 1 3 19:10
4 Náxara 22 11 7 1 3 17:9
5 Varea 20 11 6 2 3 18:14
6 Anguiano 17 11 5 2 4 14:11
7 Peña 16 11 5 1 5 9:8
8 Haro Deportivo 16 11 5 1 5 12:14
9 Casalarreina 13 11 3 4 4 16:19
10 River Ebro 13 11 4 1 6 13:17
11 Comillas 12 11 4 7 10:17
12 Calahorra II 11 11 3 2 6 13:18
13 Vianés 11 11 3 2 6 10:15
14 Berceo 11 11 3 2 6 9:14
15 Yagüe 7 11 2 1 8 10:22
16 Racing Rioja II 6 11 1 3 7 8:18
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Agoncillo 16 6 5 1 12:3
2 Oyonesa 15 5 5 10:3
3 Varea 13 6 4 1 1 12:7
4 Náxara 12 6 4 2 9:4
5 La Calzada 12 5 4 1 7:3
6 Peña 12 6 4 2 7:3
7 Anguiano 11 6 3 2 1 8:4
8 Haro Deportivo 10 5 3 1 1 7:5
9 Casalarreina 7 6 2 1 3 10:11
10 River Ebro 7 5 2 1 2 5:5
11 Calahorra II 6 6 2 4 5:11
12 Comillas 6 5 2 3 6:9
13 Racing Rioja II 5 6 1 2 3 6:10
14 Berceo 5 5 1 2 2 4:6
15 Yagüe 4 5 1 1 3 5:9
16 Vianés 4 5 1 1 3 4:8
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Oyonesa 14 6 4 2 13:4
2 La Calzada 10 6 3 1 2 12:7
3 Náxara 10 5 3 1 1 8:5
4 Agoncillo 9 5 3 2 5:2
5 Vianés 7 6 2 1 3 6:7
6 Varea 7 5 2 1 2 6:7
7 River Ebro 6 6 2 4 8:12
8 Haro Deportivo 6 6 2 4 5:9
9 Comillas 6 6 2 4 4:8
10 Berceo 6 6 2 4 5:8
11 Casalarreina 6 5 1 3 1 6:8
12 Anguiano 6 5 2 3 6:7
13 Calahorra II 5 5 1 2 2 8:7
14 Peña 4 5 1 1 3 2:5
15 Yagüe 3 6 1 5 5:13
16 Racing Rioja II 1 5 1 4 2:8

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2022/2023 - Tercera - Group 16 - Group 16

Comillas
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Comillas 0-2 Vianés 13º 5''Away
11º Comillas 2-1 Haro Deportivo 14''Home
11º Comillas 0-2 Agoncillo -
11º Comillas 1-2 Berceo 14º 39''Away
11º Comillas 3-2 Racing Rioja II 16º 38''Away
Oyonesa
  Home   Away   1st Goal
12º Calahorra II 0-4 Oyonesa 8''Away
Varea 1-2 Oyonesa 32''Away
13º Vianés 0-3 Oyonesa 66''Away
Haro Deportivo 1-2 Oyonesa -
14º Berceo 1-1 Oyonesa 42''Home
16º Racing Rioja II 1-1 Oyonesa 41''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Comillas
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
11º Comillas 0-2 Agoncillo -
           
           
           
           
           
11º Comillas 2-1 Haro Deportivo 14''Home
           
           
           
           
11º Comillas 0-2 Vianés 13º 5''Away
11º Comillas 1-2 Berceo 14º 39''Away
           
11º Comillas 3-2 Racing Rioja II 16º 38''Away
Oyonesa
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
Varea 1-2 Oyonesa 32''Away
           
           
Haro Deportivo 1-2 Oyonesa -
           
           
           
12º Calahorra II 0-4 Oyonesa 8''Away
13º Vianés 0-3 Oyonesa 66''Away
14º Berceo 1-1 Oyonesa 42''Home
           
16º Racing Rioja II 1-1 Oyonesa 41''Away

Road

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Comillas
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 3 4
No win... 1 3 4
No draw... 5 6 11
No lose... - - -
Oyonesa
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 5 4 7
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 5 4 7
No lose... 5 6 11

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Comillas
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.2 0.67 0.91
Average goals conceded each match 1.8 1.33 1.55
Average goals scored+conceded 3 2 2.46
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score 40% 67% 55%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 60% 50% 55%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 40% 50% 45%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 5 20%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 1 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Turnarounds 1 in 3 33%
Oyonesa
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 2.17 2.09
Average goals conceded each match 0.6 0.67 0.64
Average goals scored+conceded 2.6 2.84 2.73
Clean sheets 40% 33% 36%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 80% 67% 73%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 20% 33% 27%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 4 in 6 67%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 4 25%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 4 75%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 4
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
46-60 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Comillas Home Global
Half time Score
0-2 40% (2)
1-0 20% (1)
0-0 20% (1)
0-1 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
0-2 40% (2)
2-1 20% (1)
1-2 20% (1)
3-2 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Oyonesa Away Global
Half time Score
0-1 33% (2)
- 17% (1)
1-1 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
1-0 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
1-2 33% (2)
1-1 33% (2)
0-4 17% (1)
0-3 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Comillas and Oyonesa have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Comillas, and 2 wins for Oyonesa.

The last Comillas match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Varea, and ended in a loss by 1-0. The last Oyonesa match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Calahorra II, and ended in a win by 0-4.

 

Make your prediction



Tercera Division

San Fernando 18/03 Tamaraceite
Santa Brígida 18/03 Arucas
Yaiza 18/03 Estrella
Inter Manacor 19/03 Constància
CE Sant Jordi 19/03 Llosetense
Andratx 19/03 Sóller
Portmany 19/03 PE Sant Jordi
Platges 19/03 Mercadal
Binissalem 19/03 Collerense
Poblense 19/03 Manacor
Gandia 19/03 Torrent
Levante II 19/03 Hércules II
Villarreal III 19/03 Orihuela
Rayo Ibense 19/03 Jove
Atzeneta 19/03 Torrellano
Patacona 19/03 Silla
Roda 19/03 Elche II
Castellón II 19/03 Acero
Becerril 19/03 Arandina
Virgen Camino 19/03 Ávila
Cul. Leonesa 19/03 Palencia CF
Bembibre 19/03 Unami
Numancia II 19/03 Astorga
Santa Marta 19/03 Almazán
Tordesillas 19/03 Ponferradina I
Peña Sport 19/03 Txantrea
Cantolagua 19/03 Valle Egüés
Oberena 19/03 Huarte
Beti Onak 19/03 Ardoi
Azkoyen 19/03 Subiza
Pamplona 19/03 Lagunak
Cortes 19/03 Alesves
Burladés 19/03 Avance
Pasaia 19/03 Basconia
Durango 19/03 Touring
San Ignacio 19/03 Vitoria
Padura 19/03 Deusto
Ondarroa 19/03 Aurrerá
Leioa 19/03 Urduliz
Portugalete 19/03 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 19/03 Barakaldo
Escobedo 19/03 Guarnizo
Cartes 19/03 Cayón
Castro 19/03 Vimenor
Gama 19/03 UD Sámano
Naval 19/03 Revilla
Tropezón 19/03 Solares
Escudo 19/03 Siete Villas
Albericia 19/03 Torina
Robres 19/03 Caspe
Utrillas 19/03 Tamarite
Barbastro 19/03 Illueca
Épila 19/03 Calamocha
La Almunia 19/03 Almudévar
Huesca II 19/03 Ejea
Binéfar 19/03 Cariñena
Covadonga 19/03 Lealtad
Llanes 19/03 Praviano
L'Entregu 19/03 Caudal
Valdesoto 19/03 Ceares
Avilés Stadium 19/03 Real Titánico
Luarca 19/03 Llanera
Colunga 19/03 Tuilla
Gijón II 19/03 Condal
Alondras 19/03 Bouzas
Villalbés 19/03 Somozas
Paiosaco 19/03 Choco
Arzúa 19/03 Viveiro
Estradense 19/03 Celta de Vigo III
Barco 19/03 UD Ourense
La Coruña II 19/03 Atlético Arteixo
Arosa 19/03 Silva
La Estrella 19/03 Montehermoso
Plasencia 19/03 Moralo
Arroyo 19/03 Miajadas
Olivenza 19/03 Pueblonuevo
Trujillo 19/03 Fuente Cantos
Don Álvaro 19/03 Jerez
Azuaga 19/03 Calamonte
Llerenense 19/03 Villafranca
RSC Internacional 19/03 Rayo II
Las Rozas 19/03 Aranjuez
Móstoles 19/03 Collado Villal
Alcalá 19/03 Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar 19/03 Trival
Paracuellos 19/03 Pozuelo
Torrejón 19/03 Canillas
Ursaria 19/03 Getafe II
Azuqueca 19/03 Tarancón
Atl. Tomelloso 19/03 Conquense
Villacañas 19/03 Quintanar
La Solana 19/03 Toledo
Villarrobledo 19/03 Illescas
Talavera II 19/03 Villarrubia
Torrijos 19/03 Marchamalo
Calvo Sotelo 19/03 Manchego
Espeleño 19/03 Conil
Sevilla III 19/03 Lucena
Gerena 19/03 Ceuta II
Puente Genil 19/03 Bollullos
Xerez 19/03 Cartaya
Pozoblanco 19/03 Rota
Córdoba II 19/03 Antoniano
Coria 19/03 Ayamonte
Anguiano 19/03 River Ebro
Comillas 19/03 Oyonesa
Agoncillo 19/03 Berceo
Casalarreina 19/03 Haro Deportivo
Peña 19/03 La Calzada
Calahorra II 19/03 Vianés
Varea 19/03 Racing Rioja II
Náxara 19/03 Yagüe
El Palo 19/03 Cd. Torredonj.
Marbella 19/03 Málaga II
Maracena 19/03 Huétor Vega
Porcuna 19/03 Málaga City
Huétor Tájar 19/03 Huracán Melilla
Torre del Mar 19/03 Torreperogil
Jaén 19/03 Almería II
Motril 19/03 Arenas de Armilla
Muleño 19/03 Cieza
Pulpileño 19/03 Racing Murcia
Lorca 19/03 Minera
El Palmar 19/03 UCAM Murcia II
Unión Atlético 19/03 CAP Murcia
Alcantarilla 19/03 Bullense
Águilas 19/03 Murcia II
Unión Molinense 19/03 UD Caravaca
Mirandés II 19/03 Salamanca UDS
Cuarte 19/03 Monzón
Rapitenca 19/03 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 19/03 Europa
Pobla 19/03 Tona
Castelldefels 19/03 L'Hospitalet
Tenerife II 19/03 Panad. Pulido
Sants 19/03 Girona II
La Cuadra 19/03 Las Palmas II
Marino 19/03 Ibarra
Mensajero 19/03 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 19/03 Gran Tarajal
Santanyí 19/03 Penya Independent
Badalona II 19/03 Montañesa
Peralada 19/03 Grama
Sant Andreu 19/03 Vilassar

Tercera Division - 2022/2023

  • 37% 1609 / 4320 Games

  • Home team wins 44.93%
  • Draws 26.17%
  • Away team wins 28.9%
  • Over 1.5 70.17%
  • Over 2.5 44.69%
  • Over 3.5 23%
  • Goals 3942
  • Goals /match 2.45
  • Goals /match home 1.39
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 45.93%
  • Goals after 80' 17.91%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips