This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2023-01-28 Touring 0-2 Vitoria
2022-09-24 Vitoria 4-0 Touring


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Vitoria 35 14 11 2 1 29:6
2 Beasain 32 14 10 2 2 24:10
3 Portugalete 29 14 9 2 3 23:9
4 Lagun Onak 28 14 8 4 2 17:9
5 Basconia 27 14 8 3 3 20:14
6 San Ignacio 22 14 6 4 4 17:17
7 Deusto 20 14 5 5 4 16:12
8 Durango 19 14 5 4 5 14:16
9 Urduliz 18 14 4 6 4 14:11
10 Leioa 18 14 5 3 6 15:20
11 Padura 17 14 3 8 3 13:18
12 Deportivo Alavés III 16 14 4 4 6 10:12
13 Anaitasuna 14 14 3 5 6 13:16
14 Touring 14 14 3 5 6 16:25
15 Derio 11 14 3 2 9 13:19
16 Pasaia 11 14 3 2 9 8:20
17 Ondarroa 8 14 1 5 8 4:16
18 Añorga 4 14 4 10 11:27
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Vitoria 17 7 5 2 18:2
2 Lagun Onak 16 7 5 1 1 10:4
3 Basconia 15 7 5 2 12:8
4 Beasain 14 7 4 2 1 13:7
5 Deportivo Alavés III 13 7 4 1 2 10:5
6 Durango 13 7 4 1 2 9:7
7 Padura 11 7 3 2 2 5:8
8 Pasaia 11 7 3 2 2 5:6
9 Portugalete 11 7 3 2 2 9:5
10 Leioa 11 7 3 2 2 10:7
11 Deusto 10 7 2 4 1 9:7
12 San Ignacio 10 7 3 1 3 9:9
13 Touring 9 7 2 3 2 8:10
14 Anaitasuna 9 7 2 3 2 9:7
15 Urduliz 9 7 2 3 2 3:2
16 Ondarroa 6 7 1 3 3 3:6
17 Derio 4 7 1 1 5 4:9
18 Añorga 2 7 2 5 7:15
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Beasain 18 7 6 1 11:3
2 Vitoria 18 7 6 1 11:4
3 Portugalete 18 7 6 1 14:4
4 Basconia 12 7 3 3 1 8:6
5 Lagun Onak 12 7 3 3 1 7:5
6 San Ignacio 12 7 3 3 1 8:8
7 Deusto 10 7 3 1 3 7:5
8 Urduliz 9 7 2 3 2 11:9
9 Leioa 7 7 2 1 4 5:13
10 Derio 7 7 2 1 4 9:10
11 Durango 6 7 1 3 3 5:9
12 Padura 6 7 6 1 8:10
13 Touring 5 7 1 2 4 8:15
14 Anaitasuna 5 7 1 2 4 4:9
15 Deportivo Alavés III 3 7 3 4 0:7
16 Ondarroa 2 7 2 5 1:10
17 Añorga 2 7 2 5 4:12
18 Pasaia 7 7 3:14

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2023/2024 - Tercera - Group 4 - Group 4

Touring
  Home   Away   1st Goal
14º Touring 1-1 Padura 11º 11''Away
14º Touring 0-0 Urduliz -
14º Touring 1-5 Beasain 24''Away
14º Touring 2-1 Derio 15º 27''Away
14º Touring 2-0 Ondarroa 17º 31''Home
14º Touring 2-2 Añorga 18º 26''Away
14º Touring 0-1 Deusto 77''Away
CD Vitoria
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Beasain 1-3 Vitoria 12''Away
15º Derio 0-1 Vitoria 45''Away
17º Ondarroa 0-1 Vitoria 90''Away
18º Añorga 0-2 Vitoria 41''Away
Deusto 1-2 Vitoria 17''Home
Durango 2-1 Vitoria 61''Home
Urduliz 0-1 Vitoria 82''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Touring
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
14º Touring 1-5 Beasain 24''Away
           
           
           
           
14º Touring 0-1 Deusto 77''Away
           
14º Touring 0-0 Urduliz -
           
14º Touring 1-1 Padura 11º 11''Away
           
           
           
14º Touring 2-1 Derio 15º 27''Away
           
14º Touring 2-0 Ondarroa 17º 31''Home
14º Touring 2-2 Añorga 18º 26''Away
CD Vitoria
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Beasain 1-3 Vitoria 12''Away
           
           
           
           
Deusto 1-2 Vitoria 17''Home
Durango 2-1 Vitoria 61''Home
Urduliz 0-1 Vitoria 82''Away
           
           
           
           
           
15º Derio 0-1 Vitoria 45''Away
           
17º Ondarroa 0-1 Vitoria 90''Away
18º Añorga 0-2 Vitoria 41''Away

Road

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Touring
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 2 - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... 3 4 6
No draw... - 1 1
No lose... 2 - -
CD Vitoria
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 3 5 6
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 3 7 6
No lose... 7 5 11

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Touring
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.14 1.14 1.14
Average goals conceded each match 1.43 2.14 1.79
Average goals scored+conceded 2.57 3.28 2.93
Clean sheets 29% - 14%
Failed to score 29% 14% 21%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 43% 57% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 57% 43% 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 7 14%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 1 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Turnarounds 1 in 5 20%
CD Vitoria
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.57 1.57 2.07
Average goals conceded each match 0.29 0.57 0.43
Average goals scored+conceded 2.86 2.14 2.5
Clean sheets 71% 57% 64%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 43% 43% 43%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 57% 57% 57%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 5 in 7 71%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 3 in 5 60%
 ⇒ and wins the match 5 in 5 100%
Turnarounds 1 in 2 50%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
31-45 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 4
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 5
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Touring Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 43% (3)
1-1 14% (1)
0-2 14% (1)
1-0 14% (1)
2-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
1-1 14% (1)
0-0 14% (1)
1-5 14% (1)
2-1 14% (1)
2-0 14% (1)
2-2 14% (1)
0-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
CD Vitoria Away Global
Half time Score
0-1 43% (3)
0-0 43% (3)
1-2 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
0-1 43% (3)
1-3 14% (1)
0-2 14% (1)
1-2 14% (1)
2-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Elche II 3-0 Acero
Murcia II 3-2 Balsicas Atlético
Touring 2-3 Vitoria
Urduliz 2-1 Basconia
Beasain 4-1 Durango
Binéfar 1-0 Utrillas
San Clemente 1-1 Socuéllamos
Atzeneta 1-0 Jove
Pontevedra II 2-1 UD Ourense
Subiza 1-0 Ardoi
Cariñena 3-2 Ejea
Pulpileño 1-1 Unión Molinense
Inter Manacor 3-4 Llosetense
Constància 0-2 Manacor
Ondarroa 0-0 Añorga
Padura 4-0 Pasaia
Portugalete 0-3 Leioa
Épila 1-1 Almudévar
Torrellano 2-1 Patacona
Torrejón 2-0 Alcalá
Siete Villas 2-1 Velarde
Grama 1-2 San Cristóbal
Ceares 1-0 Praviano
Real Titánico 0-0 Colunga
Avilés Stadium 2-1 Gijón
Llanes 1-2 Urraca
AD Laguna 1-0 Mirandés II
Binissalem 3-1 Alcúdia
Mercadal 0-1 Platges
Collerense 0-2 Santanyí
San Ignacio 1-1 Lagun Onak
Escobedo 4-1 Cartes
Beti Onak 3-0 Cortes
Avance 0-1 Lerinés
Don Benito 3-0 Jaraíz
Castuera 4-0 Jerez
Villafranca 0-2 CD Coria
Cuarte 4-0 Illueca
Utiel 2-1 Castellón II
Silla 1-2 Rayo Ibense
Levante II 1-1 Soneja
Villarreal III 1-1 Castellonense
Montañesa 1-2 L'Hospitalet
Pobla 0-2 Badalona II
Vilafranca 2-2 Mollerussa
Girona II 0-1 Prat
R Madrid III 1-0 Leganés II
Paracuellos 0-2 Las Rozas
Tres Cantos 2-0 Trival
Pozuelo 1-0 Collado Villal
Alcorcón II 2-1 AD Parla
Canillas 1-0 Moscardó
Móstoles 0-0 Galapagar
Almería II 6-0 Málaga City
Poli Almería 1-3 Jaén
Torremolinos 1-0 Motril
Puente Genil 2-3 Utrera
Ayamonte 1-2 Xerez
Toledo 2-0 Azuqueca
Marchamalo 2-0 Torrijos
Cazalegas 2-0 Villarrobledo
Albacete II 2-0 Atl. Tomelloso
Villacañas 2-0 Villarrubia
Minera 2-1 Muleño
Alcantarilla 2-0 Algar
Berceo 1-0 Vianés
Comillas 1-3 Racing Rioja
Casalarreina 1-1 Peña
Silva 1-1 Bouzas
Azuaga 2-2 Calamonte
Rincón 0-2 Arenas de Armilla
El Palmar 1-1 Lorca
Logroñés II 3-0 Haro Deportivo
Bembibre 0-1 Virgen Camino
Burladés 0-2 Cantolagua
Pueblonuevo 2-1 Arroyo
Fuente Cantos 0-0 Trujillo
Huesca II 4-2 Fraga
L'Escala 2-2 Olot
Tona 1-0 Rapitenca
Buzanada 1-2 Santa Brígida
Tamaraceite 1-4 Tenerife II
Marino 0-0 Las Palmas II
La Cuadra 0-5 Arucas
Santa Úrsula 0-1 Panad. Pulido
Gran Tarajal 2-1 San Bartolomé
Teror 2-3 Victoria
Yaiza 2-1 Ibarra
Polvorín 2-0 Arzúa
Pamplona 1-1 Bidezarra
Alesves 1-4 Cirbonero
Calamocha 1-2 Monzón
Llanera 3-1 Lealtad
Luarca 1-2 Lenense
Barcia 0-1 Condal
Salamanca UDS 6-0 Diocesanos
Cul. Leonesa 1-0 Tordesillas
Villaralbo 3-1 Ponferradina I
Ávila 1-0 Santa Marta
Ibiza Pitiusas 3-0 Felanitx
Betanzos 0-0 Viveiro
Torina 2-1 UD Sámano
Peña Sport 3-0 Beti Kozkor
Borja 1-3 Fuentes
Belchite 1-1 Ebro
Alberite 2-5 Alfaro
River Ebro 1-3 Tedeón
Diocesano 4-2 Montehermoso
Valverdeño 0-1 Don Álvaro
Almazán 0-3 Astorga
Huarte 1-1 Txantrea
Moralo 4-1 Olivenza
Caspe 0-0 Tamarite
Peralada 2-0 Castelldefels
Conquense 1-0 Quintanar
Huracán 0-4 Tarancón
Montecasillas 0-2 UD Caravaca
Bullense 0-0 Plus Ultra
Arnedo 0-1 Anguiano
Cieza 2-0 UCAM Murcia II
L'Entregu 1-2 Gijón II
Caudal 2-2 Tuilla
Cristo Atl 1-0 Becerril
Derio 1-1 Deusto
Anaitasuna 3-4 Deportivo Alavés III
Bergantiños 1-1 Alondras
Paiosaco 0-0 Barbadás
Arosa 2-0 Somozas
Estradense 1-2 Celta de Vigo III
Sarriana 1-0 Atlético Arteixo
Vimenor 1-1 Guarnizo
Mineros 3-3 Albericia
Solares 0-0 Tropezón
Colindres 0-1 Castro
Oberena 2-4 Lagunak
Ontinyent 1931 1-0 Roda
Burriana 1-1 Gandia
Vilassar 2-1 Reddis
El Ejido 0-0 Huétor Vega
Calvo Sotelo 1-1 La Solana
Herbania 2-1 Lanzarote
Oyonesa 0-0 Varea
La Calzada 3-1 Calahorra II
Laredo 2-2 Bezana
Rayo II 0-4 Villanueva
Racing Murcia 1-1 CAP Murcia
Revilla 2-0 Naval
Burgos Promes. 2-0 Palencia CF

Tercera Division - 2023/2024

  • 85% 4690 / 5508 Games

  • Home team wins 41.86%
  • Draws 28.19%
  • Away team wins 29.96%
  • Over 1.5 68.38%
  • Over 2.5 42.81%
  • Over 3.5 22.58%
  • Goals 11260
  • Goals /match 2.4
  • Goals /match home 1.33
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 45.35%
  • Goals after 80' 18.47%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips