This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Elche II 37 14 12 1 1 34:8
2 Jove 26 14 7 5 2 22:9
3 Ontinyent 1931 25 14 7 4 3 14:8
4 Atzeneta 24 14 6 6 2 18:10
5 Levante II 23 14 6 5 3 19:17
6 Utiel 21 14 6 3 5 16:15
7 Roda 20 14 5 5 4 14:12
8 Gandia 20 14 6 2 6 15:16
9 Soneja 19 14 5 4 5 14:14
10 Rayo Ibense 18 14 5 3 6 13:14
11 Villarreal III 17 14 4 5 5 20:19
12 Castellón II 16 14 5 1 8 14:19
13 Acero 16 14 4 4 6 17:25
14 Burriana 14 14 3 5 6 10:14
15 Patacona 14 14 4 2 8 14:24
16 Torrellano 13 14 3 4 7 15:16
17 Castellonense 13 14 3 4 7 12:24
18 Silla 9 14 2 3 9 9:26
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Elche II 15 6 5 1 17:4
2 Jove 14 7 4 2 1 11:3
3 Ontinyent 1931 14 7 4 2 1 9:4
4 Rayo Ibense 13 7 4 1 2 8:4
5 Levante II 13 8 3 4 1 9:6
6 Atzeneta 12 7 3 3 1 10:5
7 Utiel 12 7 4 3 10:8
8 Gandia 10 7 3 1 3 9:10
9 Patacona 9 7 3 4 5:10
10 Burriana 9 7 2 3 2 6:3
11 Castellonense 9 7 2 3 2 6:6
12 Soneja 8 7 2 2 3 7:7
13 Acero 7 7 2 1 4 11:14
14 Castellón II 7 7 2 1 4 6:8
15 Torrellano 7 7 2 1 4 11:9
16 Villarreal III 6 8 1 3 4 11:14
17 Silla 5 6 1 2 3 3:9
18 Roda 4 7 4 3 6:11
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Elche II 22 8 7 1 17:4
2 Roda 16 7 5 1 1 8:1
3 Jove 12 7 3 3 1 11:6
4 Atzeneta 12 7 3 3 1 8:5
5 Villarreal III 11 6 3 2 1 9:5
6 Ontinyent 1931 11 7 3 2 2 5:4
7 Soneja 11 7 3 2 2 7:7
8 Levante II 10 6 3 1 2 10:11
9 Gandia 10 7 3 1 3 6:6
10 Acero 9 7 2 3 2 6:11
11 Castellón II 9 7 3 4 8:11
12 Utiel 9 7 2 3 2 6:7
13 Torrellano 6 7 1 3 3 4:7
14 Burriana 5 7 1 2 4 4:11
15 Rayo Ibense 5 7 1 2 4 5:10
16 Patacona 5 7 1 2 4 9:14
17 Castellonense 4 7 1 1 5 6:18
18 Silla 4 8 1 1 6 6:17

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2023/2024 - Tercera - Group 6 - Group 6

Ontinyent 1931
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Ontinyent 1931 2-1 Silla 18º 27''Home
Ontinyent 1931 1-2 Villarreal III 11º 22''Home
Ontinyent 1931 1-1 Utiel 63''Away
Ontinyent 1931 2-0 Burriana 14º 26''Home
Ontinyent 1931 2-0 Torrellano 16º 57''Home
Ontinyent 1931 0-0 Patacona 15º -
Ontinyent 1931 1-0 Gandia 90''Home
Roda
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Utiel 0-1 Roda 90''Away
14º Burriana 0-0 Roda -
16º Torrellano 1-0 Roda 59''Home
15º Patacona 0-1 Roda 16''Away
Gandia 0-2 Roda 44''Away
12º Castellón II 0-1 Roda 12''Away
11º Villarreal III 0-3 Roda 44''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Ontinyent 1931
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
Ontinyent 1931 1-1 Utiel 63''Away
           
Ontinyent 1931 1-0 Gandia 90''Home
           
           
Ontinyent 1931 1-2 Villarreal III 11º 22''Home
           
           
Ontinyent 1931 2-0 Burriana 14º 26''Home
Ontinyent 1931 0-0 Patacona 15º -
Ontinyent 1931 2-0 Torrellano 16º 57''Home
           
Ontinyent 1931 2-1 Silla 18º 27''Home
Roda
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
Utiel 0-1 Roda 90''Away
           
Gandia 0-2 Roda 44''Away
           
           
11º Villarreal III 0-3 Roda 44''Away
12º Castellón II 0-1 Roda 12''Away
           
14º Burriana 0-0 Roda -
15º Patacona 0-1 Roda 16''Away
16º Torrellano 1-0 Roda 59''Home
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Ontinyent 1931
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 3 1
No draw... 2 - -
No lose... 1 1 2
Roda
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 7 - 1
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... - 2 -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Ontinyent 1931
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.29 0.71 1
Average goals conceded each match 0.57 0.57 0.57
Average goals scored+conceded 1.86 1.28 1.57
Clean sheets 57% 57% 57%
Failed to score 14% 43% 29%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 29% 29% 29%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 71% 71% 71%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 5 in 7 71%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 3 in 5 60%
 ⇒ and wins the match 4 in 5 80%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Roda
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.86 1.14 1
Average goals conceded each match 1.57 0.14 0.86
Average goals scored+conceded 2.43 1.28 1.86
Clean sheets 14% 86% 50%
Failed to score 57% 29% 43%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 29% 14% 21%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 71% 86% 79%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 5 in 7 71%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 4 in 5 80%
 ⇒ and wins the match 5 in 5 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Ontinyent 1931 Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 57% (4)
1-0 43% (3)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
2-0 29% (2)
2-1 14% (1)
1-2 14% (1)
1-1 14% (1)
0-0 14% (1)
1-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Roda Away Global
Half time Score
0-1 57% (4)
0-0 43% (3)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
0-1 43% (3)
0-0 14% (1)
1-0 14% (1)
0-2 14% (1)
0-3 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Elche II 3-0 Acero
Murcia II 3-2 Balsicas Atlético
Touring 2-3 Vitoria
Urduliz 2-1 Basconia
Beasain 4-1 Durango
Binéfar 1-0 Utrillas
San Clemente 1-1 Socuéllamos
Atzeneta 1-0 Jove
Pontevedra II 2-1 UD Ourense
Subiza 1-0 Ardoi
Cariñena 3-2 Ejea
Pulpileño 1-1 Unión Molinense
Inter Manacor 3-4 Llosetense
Constància 0-2 Manacor
Ondarroa 0-0 Añorga
Padura 4-0 Pasaia
Portugalete 0-3 Leioa
Épila 1-1 Almudévar
Torrellano 2-1 Patacona
Torrejón 2-0 Alcalá
Siete Villas 2-1 Velarde
Grama 1-2 San Cristóbal
Ceares 1-0 Praviano
Real Titánico 0-0 Colunga
Avilés Stadium 2-1 Gijón
Llanes 1-2 Urraca
AD Laguna 1-0 Mirandés II
Binissalem 3-1 Alcúdia
Mercadal 0-1 Platges
Collerense 0-2 Santanyí
San Ignacio 1-1 Lagun Onak
Escobedo 4-1 Cartes
Beti Onak 3-0 Cortes
Avance 0-1 Lerinés
Don Benito 3-0 Jaraíz
Castuera 4-0 Jerez
Villafranca 0-2 CD Coria
Cuarte 4-0 Illueca
Utiel 2-1 Castellón II
Silla 1-2 Rayo Ibense
Levante II 1-1 Soneja
Villarreal III 1-1 Castellonense
Montañesa 1-2 L'Hospitalet
Pobla 0-2 Badalona II
Vilafranca 2-2 Mollerussa
Girona II 0-1 Prat
R Madrid III 1-0 Leganés II
Paracuellos 0-2 Las Rozas
Tres Cantos 2-0 Trival
Pozuelo 1-0 Collado Villal
Alcorcón II 2-1 AD Parla
Canillas 1-0 Moscardó
Móstoles 0-0 Galapagar
Almería II 6-0 Málaga City
Poli Almería 1-3 Jaén
Torremolinos 1-0 Motril
Puente Genil 2-3 Utrera
Ayamonte 1-2 Xerez
Toledo 2-0 Azuqueca
Marchamalo 2-0 Torrijos
Cazalegas 2-0 Villarrobledo
Albacete II 2-0 Atl. Tomelloso
Villacañas 2-0 Villarrubia
Minera 2-1 Muleño
Alcantarilla 2-0 Algar
Berceo 1-0 Vianés
Comillas 1-3 Racing Rioja
Casalarreina 1-1 Peña
Silva 1-1 Bouzas
Azuaga 2-2 Calamonte
Rincón 0-2 Arenas de Armilla
El Palmar 1-1 Lorca
Logroñés II 3-0 Haro Deportivo
Bembibre 0-1 Virgen Camino
Burladés 0-2 Cantolagua
Pueblonuevo 2-1 Arroyo
Fuente Cantos 0-0 Trujillo
Huesca II 4-2 Fraga
L'Escala 2-2 Olot
Tona 1-0 Rapitenca
Buzanada 1-2 Santa Brígida
Tamaraceite 1-4 Tenerife II
Marino 0-0 Las Palmas II
La Cuadra 0-5 Arucas
Santa Úrsula 0-1 Panad. Pulido
Gran Tarajal 2-1 San Bartolomé
Teror 2-3 Victoria
Yaiza 2-1 Ibarra
Polvorín 2-0 Arzúa
Pamplona 1-1 Bidezarra
Alesves 1-4 Cirbonero
Calamocha 1-2 Monzón
Llanera 3-1 Lealtad
Luarca 1-2 Lenense
Barcia 0-1 Condal
Salamanca UDS 6-0 Diocesanos
Cul. Leonesa 1-0 Tordesillas
Villaralbo 3-1 Ponferradina I
Ávila 1-0 Santa Marta
Ibiza Pitiusas 3-0 Felanitx
Betanzos 0-0 Viveiro
Torina 2-1 UD Sámano
Peña Sport 3-0 Beti Kozkor
Borja 1-3 Fuentes
Belchite 1-1 Ebro
Alberite 2-5 Alfaro
River Ebro 1-3 Tedeón
Diocesano 4-2 Montehermoso
Valverdeño 0-1 Don Álvaro
Almazán 0-3 Astorga
Huarte 1-1 Txantrea
Moralo 4-1 Olivenza
Caspe 0-0 Tamarite
Peralada 2-0 Castelldefels
Conquense 1-0 Quintanar
Huracán 0-4 Tarancón
Montecasillas 0-2 UD Caravaca
Bullense 0-0 Plus Ultra
Arnedo 0-1 Anguiano
Cieza 2-0 UCAM Murcia II
L'Entregu 1-2 Gijón II
Caudal 2-2 Tuilla
Cristo Atl 1-0 Becerril
Derio 1-1 Deusto
Anaitasuna 3-4 Deportivo Alavés III
Bergantiños 1-1 Alondras
Paiosaco 0-0 Barbadás
Arosa 2-0 Somozas
Estradense 1-2 Celta de Vigo III
Sarriana 1-0 Atlético Arteixo
Vimenor 1-1 Guarnizo
Mineros 3-3 Albericia
Solares 0-0 Tropezón
Colindres 0-1 Castro
Oberena 2-4 Lagunak
Ontinyent 1931 1-0 Roda
Burriana 1-1 Gandia
Vilassar 2-1 Reddis
El Ejido 0-0 Huétor Vega
Calvo Sotelo 1-1 La Solana
Herbania 2-1 Lanzarote
Oyonesa 0-0 Varea
La Calzada 3-1 Calahorra II
Laredo 2-2 Bezana
Rayo II 0-4 Villanueva
Racing Murcia 1-1 CAP Murcia
Revilla 2-0 Naval
Burgos Promes. 2-0 Palencia CF
Peralada 3-1 San Cristóbal

Tercera Division - 2023/2024

  • 88% 4855 / 5508 Games

  • Home team wins 41.94%
  • Draws 28.18%
  • Away team wins 29.89%
  • Over 1.5 68.28%
  • Over 2.5 42.88%
  • Over 3.5 22.57%
  • Goals 11655
  • Goals /match 2.4
  • Goals /match home 1.34
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 45.29%
  • Goals after 80' 18.52%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips