This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.


Course on Competition

Platges de Calvià
Tercera - Group 11 - Regular Season
Platges de Calvià 1-0 Mallorca II
San Rafael 0-1 Platges de Calvià
Platges de Calvià 2-1 Formentera
Santa Catalina Atlético 0-1 Platges de Calvià
Platges de Calvià 1-1 Esporles
Binissalem 0-1 Platges de Calvià
Platges de Calvià 1-1 PE Sant Jordi
Llosetense 0-2 Platges de Calvià
Platges de Calvià 3-1 Alcúdia
Santanyi 0-1 Platges de Calvià
Mallorca II 0-0 Platges de Calvià
Platges de Calvià 2-0 Santa Catalina Atlético
Formentera 1-1 Platges de Calvià
Esporles 0-2 Platges de Calvià
Platges de Calvià 1-1 Binissalem
Platges de Calvià 3-1 San Rafael
PE Sant Jordi 2-0 Platges de Calvià
Platges de Calvià 5-2 Llosetense
Alcúdia 1-1 Platges de Calvià
Platges de Calvià 2-1 Santanyi
San Rafael
Tercera - Group 11 - Regular Season
Binissalem 0-0 San Rafael
San Rafael 0-1 Platges de Calvià
PE Sant Jordi 2-1 San Rafael
San Rafael 3-1 Llosetense
Alcúdia 1-1 San Rafael
San Rafael 1-0 Santanyi
Mallorca II 0-0 San Rafael
Santa Catalina Atlético 2-1 San Rafael
San Rafael 0-0 Esporles
Llosetense 2-0 San Rafael
San Rafael 2-2 Binissalem
San Rafael 4-0 Alcúdia
San Rafael 1-3 Formentera
Santanyi 1-0 San Rafael
San Rafael 2-2 PE Sant Jordi
San Rafael 1-1 Mallorca II
Platges de Calvià 3-1 San Rafael
Formentera 1-0 San Rafael
San Rafael 4-1 Santa Catalina Atlético
Esporles 1-3 San Rafael
Tercera - Group 11 - Regular Season - Group B

Road

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Platges de Calvià
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 1 - 1
No draw... - 1 -
No lose... 7 8 15
San Rafael
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 2 - 2
Current losing streak - 3 -
No win... 3 7 4
No draw... - 3 -
No lose... 2 - 2

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Platges de Calvià
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.57 1.13 1.33
Average goals conceded each match 0.71 0.13 0.4
Average goals scored+conceded 2.28 1.26 1.73
Clean sheets 29% 88% 60%
Failed to score - 13% 7%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 29% - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 71% 100% 87%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 6 in 7 86%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 6 17%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 6 50%
Turnarounds 1 in 1 100%
San Rafael
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.56 0.43 1.06
Average goals conceded each match 1.11 1.14 1.13
Average goals scored+conceded 2.67 1.57 2.19
Clean sheets 33% 29% 31%
Failed to score 22% 57% 38%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 56% 29% 44%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 44% 71% 56%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 7 43%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 3 67%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 3 0%
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Platges de Calvià Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 57% (4)
0-1 14% (1)
1-1 14% (1)
1-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
1-1 43% (3)
2-0 14% (1)
3-1 14% (1)
2-1 14% (1)
1-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
San Rafael Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 43% (3)
0-1 29% (2)
1-0 14% (1)
1-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
2-1 29% (2)
0-0 29% (2)
1-0 14% (1)
2-0 14% (1)
1-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Platges and San Rafael faced off in the last 3 years?

Platges and San Rafael have had 4 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Platges, 1 draw and 2 wins for San Rafael.

👉 Which was the result of the last Platges match? And of San Rafael?

The last Platges match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Binissalem, and ended in a draw by 1-1. The last San Rafael match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Mallorca II, and ended in a draw by 1-1.

 

Tercera Division

Paracuellos 2-1 Torrejón
Rayo II 1-0 Adarve
SF Henares 0-1 Villanueva
El Álamo 1-1 Móstoles
Villaverde-B. 3-1 Atlético Pinto
Alcorcón II 2-1 Trival
Intercity 3-0 Crevillente
Épila 1-0 Sariñena
Huesca II 2-1 Valdefierro
Unión Atlético 3-1 Cartagena II
Churra 2-2 Pulpileño
Tarancón 0-0 Villacañas
Basconia 2-1 Sodupe
Siete Villas 0-1 Santander II
Sabiñánigo 3-0 Borja
Numancia II 2-1 Arandina
Real Burgos 1-1 Segoviana
Peñaranda 0-1 Cul. Leonesa
Real Avilés 4-1 Praviano
Real Titánico 2-2 San Martín
Navarro 1-1 Llanera
Ceares 2-0 Lenense
L'Entregu 2-1 Valdesoto
Maracena 1-1 Porcuna
Estepona 2-2 Alhaurín
Mancha Real 1-0 Jaén
Almería II 1-0 Cd. Torredonj.
Móstoles CF 4-3 AD Parla
Pozuelo 3-1 Flat Earth
Villarreal III 4-1 Torrent
Paterna 2-1 Vilamarxant
Guarnizo 1-1 Vimenor
Trujillo 1-1 Fuente Cantos
Azuaga 0-4 Diocesano
Montijo 1-0 Moralo
Olivenza 1-1 Miajadas
Arroyo 2-1 Llerenense
Calamonte 3-3 Valdivia
Aceuchal 3-0 Extremadura II
Chinato 0-3 Plasencia
Rota 2-1 Xerez
Cabecense 2-1 Arcos
Utrera 1-0 Lucena
Coria 0-0 Sevilla III
Gerena 1-1 La Palma
Castilleja 3-0 Córdoba II
Belchite 2-1 Fraga
Cuarte 1-0 Villanueva
Calamocha 1-2 Barbastro
Águilas 0-0 Murcia II
Azuqueca 2-1 Guadalajara
Conquense 0-0 Marchamalo
Pedroñeras 0-0 Toledo
Calasancio 1-1 Alberite
Berceo 2-0 Varea
Estradense 2-1 Atios
Villalbés 1-0 Viveiro
Ferriolense 0-2 Constància
Arucas 2-1 Guía
Horta 2-0 Figueres
Sant Andreu 0-1 Grama
Castelldefels 0-4 Europa
Banyoles 0-2 Cerdanyola
Alhaurino 2-3 Vélez
Los Garres 0-1 Totana
Motril 2-1 Málaga II
Binissalem 1-2 PE Sant Jordi
Formentera 2-0 Santanyí
Lebrijana 1-3 Ceuta
Albacete II 4-0 Huracán
Tenisca 3-3 Güímar
Tenerife II 5-1 Buzanada
Mensajero 4-1 Tacoronte
Atlético Paso 5-1 Victoria
San Fernando 1-1 Gran Tarajal
Leganés II 1-0 Carabanchel
Tropezón 4-2 Selaya
Robres 1-0 Almudévar
Polvorín 3-1 La Coruña II
San Ignacio 1-0 Anaitasuna
Sóller 1-3 Manacor
Illueca 2-1 Cariñena
Utebo 1-0 Brea
UCAM Murcia II 3-1 SFC Minerva
Racing Murcia 1-1 Minera
Cantolagua 4-1 Peña Azagresa
Cirbonero 2-0 Lourdes
River Ebro 2-2 Náxara
Arzúa 1-1 Somozas
Peralada 0-2 Granollers
Valls 0-0 Pobla
Cayón 2-0 Barquereño
Cebrereña 2-1 Bupolsa
Mosconia 0-3 Gijón
Tuilla 4-4 Llanes
Urraca 0-1 Colunga
Avilés Stadium 0-1 Vallobín
Novelda 1-1 Elche II
Acero 0-0 Silla
Castro 2-0 Cartes
Barrios 1-3 Antoniano
Binéfar 1-1 Zaragoza II
Teruel 2-0 Tamarite
Anguiano 3-3 Alfaro
Casalarreina 3-1 Pradejón
Oyonesa 2-1 Villegas
Arnedo 1-0 La Calzada
Agoncillo 2-2 Vianés
Pontellas 2-2 Ribadumia
Alondras 2-1 Choco
As Pontes 3-2 Fisterra
Terrassa 0-2 Vilafranca
Igualada 1-2 Santfeliuenc
Lobón 0-1 Campanario
Lorca 3-1 Huércal Overa
Subiza 2-2 Beti Onak
Bergantiños 2-0 AG Estudiantil
Sants 1-1 Vilassar
El Palo 2-1 Antequera
Torreperogil 1-1 Huétor Vega
Huétor Tájar 1-0 Poli Almería
Xerez DFC 1-0 Conil
Barco 1-1 Arenteiro
Complutense 1-1 Alcalá
Eldense 1-0 Benigànim
Saguntino 1-1 Alzira
Paracuellos 0-3 Adarve
Lanzarote 4-1 La Cuadra
Platges 3-1 San Rafael
AD Parla 1-2 Leganés II
Güímar 0-1 Mensajero
Saguntino 1-0 Roda
Silla 0-4 Benicarló
Casalarreina 1-0 Calahorra II
Selaya 2-0 Guarnizo
Vitoria 3-0 Ariznabarra
Atlético Pinto 0-1 Trival
Torrejón 3-0 Moratalaz
Muleño 1-1 CAP Murcia
Fisterra 0-2 Silva
La Solana 1-1 La Roda
Tenisca 1-0 Atlético Paso
Victoria 1-4 Tenerife II
Tacoronte 1-2 Santa Úrsula
Buzanada 3-0 Vera
Fraga 3-3 Zaragoza II
Gran Tarajal 1-0 Arucas
Constància 4-0 Collerense
Portmany 0-0 Sóller
Santa Brígida 0-1 Lanzarote
Cul. Leonesa 1-0 Becerril
Burgos Promes. 1-0 La Granja
Cartes 2-2 Guarnizo
Txantrea 2-1 Valle Egüés
Beti Onak 2-1 San Juan
Beti Kozkor 2-0 Burladés
Cortes 2-1 Ardoi
Lourdes 3-1 Fontellas
Villacañas 1-0 Conquense
Anaitasuna 1-0 Pasaia
Tolosa 1-0 Beasain
Felanitx 3-1 Génova
Manacor 2-1 Ferriolense
PE Sant Jordi 2-0 Platges
Bupolsa 0-2 Mirandés II
Llanera 6-1 Mosconia
Porcuna 2-1 Almería II
Castro 1-0 Barreda
Racing Rioja 3-2 Casalarreina
Viveiro 4-0 As Pontes
Durango 1-2 Basconia
Sodupe 0-0 San Ignacio
JD Somorrostro 0-2 Ondarroa
Alcúdia 2-0 Esporles
Vilafranca 2-1 Castelldefels
Antequera 4-0 Melilla
Revilla 1-3 Rinconeda
Gernika 1-0 Sestao
Las Palmas III 4-1 Guía
Panad. Pulido 1-1 Viera
Santfeliuenc 0-2 San Cristóbal
Vilamarxant 1-1 Benicarló
Benigànim 0-0 Intercity
Catarroja 1-2 Saguntino
Buzanada 1-1 Santa Úrsula
Ibarra 0-2 Vera

Tercera Division - 2020/2021

  • 100% 5604 / 5604 Games

  • Home team wins 43.34%
  • Draws 26.95%
  • Away team wins 29.71%
  • Over 1.5 68.84%
  • Over 2.5 43.18%
  • Over 3.5 22.57%
  • Goals 13512
  • Goals /match 2.41
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.7%
  • Goals after 80' 17.53%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips