This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2020-12-13 Cariñena 1-2 Illueca
2018-02-04 Cariñena 1-2 Illueca
2017-09-24 Illueca 3-0 Cariñena
[ Show all games ]


Course on Competition

Illueca
Tercera - Group 17 - Regular Season
Illueca 1-1 Real Zaragoza II
Illueca 0-0 Belchite 97
Binéfar 0-2 Illueca
Illueca 1-4 Teruel
Huesca II 0-2 Illueca
Fraga 0-0 Illueca
Cariñena 1-2 Illueca
Illueca 3-0 Valdefierro
Illueca 3-0 San Juan de Mozarrifar
Atletico Monzon 1-1 Illueca
CDJ Tamarite 0-0 Illueca
San Juan de Mozarrifar 0-3 Illueca
Illueca 1-0 Atletico Monzon
Belchite 97 0-0 Illueca
Illueca 0-1 Binéfar
Illueca 1-0 Fraga
Teruel 1-0 Illueca
Illueca 0-2 Huesca II
Real Zaragoza II 2-0 Illueca
Illueca 2-1 Cariñena
Valdefierro 2-1 Illueca
Illueca 0-0 CDJ Tamarite
Cariñena
Tercera - Group 17 - Regular Season
Belchite 97 0-1 Cariñena
Fraga 0-0 Cariñena
Cariñena 2-4 Huesca II
San Juan de Mozarrifar 0-3 Cariñena
CDJ Tamarite 0-2 Cariñena
Cariñena 1-2 Illueca
Cariñena 1-1 Atletico Monzon
Cariñena 0-0 Binéfar
Real Zaragoza II 2-0 Cariñena
Valdefierro 0-1 Cariñena
Cariñena 0-2 CDJ Tamarite
Cariñena 2-1 Teruel
Cariñena 0-1 Real Zaragoza II
Teruel 1-1 Cariñena
Cariñena 1-0 Fraga
Huesca II 3-0 Cariñena
Binéfar 2-1 Cariñena
Cariñena 3-0 San Juan de Mozarrifar
Illueca 2-1 Cariñena
Atletico Monzon 2-1 Cariñena
Cariñena 0-0 Valdefierro
Tercera - Group 17 - Regular Season - Group A

Road

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Illueca
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 2 3
No win... 1 3 3
No draw... 7 2 5
No lose... - - -
Cariñena
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 2 -
No win... - 3 -
No draw... 5 2 4
No lose... 2 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Illueca
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.11 1 1.05
Average goals conceded each match 0.89 0.5 0.68
Average goals scored+conceded 2 1.5 1.73
Clean sheets 56% 60% 58%
Failed to score 33% 50% 42%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 33% 20% 26%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 67% 80% 74%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 9 33%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 3 67%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 3 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 4 0%
Cariñena
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.11 1 1.06
Average goals conceded each match 1.22 0.89 1.06
Average goals scored+conceded 2.33 1.89 2.12
Clean sheets 33% 56% 44%
Failed to score 33% 33% 33%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 44% 33% 39%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 56% 67% 61%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 9 33%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 3 67%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 3 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 4 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 2
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
Illueca Home Global
Half time Score
0-1 22% (2)
1-0 22% (2)
0-0 22% (2)
- 11% (1)
2-0 11% (1)
0-2 11% (1)
Total 100% (9)
Full time Score
1-0 22% (2)
3-0 22% (2)
0-2 11% (1)
0-1 11% (1)
1-4 11% (1)
0-0 11% (1)
1-1 11% (1)
Total 100% (9)
Cariñena Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 33% (3)
1-0 22% (2)
1-1 11% (1)
0-1 11% (1)
0-2 11% (1)
- 11% (1)
Total 100% (9)
Full time Score
0-1 22% (2)
2-1 11% (1)
3-0 11% (1)
1-1 11% (1)
2-0 11% (1)
0-2 11% (1)
0-3 11% (1)
0-0 11% (1)
Total 100% (9)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Illueca and Cariñena have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Illueca, for Cariñena.

The last Illueca match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Real Zaragoza II, and ended in a loss by 2-0. The last Cariñena match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against San Juan de Mozarrifar, and ended in a win by 3-0.

 

Tercera Division

Viera 1-3 La Cuadra
Melilla 0-0 Torremolinos
Mirandés II 1-1 Almazán
Diocesanos 1-3 Burgos Promes.
Andratx 1-0 Portmany
Santa Catalina 1-0 Alcúdia
San Rafael 1-1 Mallorca II
Virgen Camino 2-1 Santa Marta
Jove 1-0 Villajoyosa
Barreda 1-1 Torina
Burladés 0-3 Corellano
Bidezarra 0-1 Cortes
Baztán 2-1 Murchante
Huarte 0-1 Txantrea
Logroñés II 0-2 Calahorra II
Santurtzi 1-0 Durango
Lagun Onak 3-0 Ariznabarra
Ondarroa 3-1 Santutxu
Génova 1-2 Cardassar
Esporles 0-2 Llosetense
Astorga 2-0 Bembibre
Tordesillas 1-0 Cristo Atl
La Granja 2-0 Ávila
Xàtiva 1-1 Hércules II
Albericia 1-1 Revilla
Escobedo 3-3 Gimnástica
Bezana 0-4 UD Sámano
Jerez 0-1 Cacereño
San Juan 3-0 River Ega
Valle Egüés 0-2 Beti Kozkor
Ardoi 1-1 Peña Sport
Quintanar 3-0 Manzanares
Ibañés 1-0 La Solana
Almansa 2-0 La Roda
Almagro 2-0 Manchego
Madridejos 0-1 Illescas
Silva 2-1 Paiosaco
Beasain 2-2 Real Soc. III
Manresa 0-0 Montañesa
Urduliz 0-3 Vitoria
Deusto 1-1 Gernika
Collerense 2-1 Felanitx
Santa Úrsula 4-1 Ibarra
Roda 1-1 Catarroja
Rinconeda 0-2 Escudo
Pozoblanco 1-1 Puente Genil
Balmaseda 2-2 Tolosa
Urgatzi 1-0 JD Somorrostro
Yagüe 3-1 Racing Rioja
Arosa 2-0 Bouzas
UD Ourense 1-2 Ourense
Monzón 3-0 San Juan Moz.
Paracuellos 2-1 Torrejón
Rayo II 1-0 Adarve
SF Henares 0-1 Villanueva
El Álamo 1-1 Móstoles
Villaverde-B. 3-1 Atlético Pinto
Alcorcón II 2-1 Trival
Intercity 3-0 Crevillente
Épila 1-0 Sariñena
Huesca II 2-1 Valdefierro
Unión Atlético 3-1 Cartagena II
Churra 2-2 Pulpileño
Tarancón 0-0 Villacañas
Basconia 2-1 Sodupe
Siete Villas 0-1 Santander II
Sabiñánigo 3-0 Borja
Numancia II 2-1 Arandina
Real Burgos 1-1 Segoviana
Peñaranda 0-1 Cul. Leonesa
Real Avilés 4-1 Praviano
Real Titánico 2-2 San Martín
Navarro 1-1 Llanera
Ceares 2-0 Lenense
L'Entregu 2-1 Valdesoto
Maracena 1-1 Porcuna
Estepona 2-2 Alhaurín
Mancha Real 1-0 Jaén
Almería II 1-0 Cd. Torredonj.
Móstoles CF 4-3 AD Parla
Pozuelo 3-1 Flat Earth
Villarreal III 4-1 Torrent
Paterna 2-1 Vilamarxant
Guarnizo 1-1 Vimenor
Trujillo 1-1 Fuente Cantos
Azuaga 0-4 Diocesano
Montijo 1-0 Moralo
Olivenza 1-1 Miajadas
Arroyo 2-1 Llerenense
Calamonte 3-3 Valdivia
Aceuchal 3-0 Extremadura II
Chinato 0-3 Plasencia
Rota 2-1 Xerez
Cabecense 2-1 Arcos
Utrera 1-0 Lucena
Coria 0-0 Sevilla III
Gerena 1-1 La Palma
Castilleja 3-0 Córdoba II
Belchite 2-1 Fraga
Cuarte 1-0 Villanueva
Calamocha 1-2 Barbastro
Águilas 0-0 Murcia II
Azuqueca 2-1 Guadalajara
Conquense 0-0 Marchamalo
Pedroñeras 0-0 Toledo
Calasancio 1-1 Alberite
Berceo 2-0 Varea
Estradense 2-1 Atios
Villalbés 1-0 Viveiro
Ferriolense 0-2 Constància
Arucas 2-1 Guía
Horta 2-0 Figueres
Sant Andreu 0-1 Grama
Castelldefels 0-4 Europa
Banyoles 0-2 Cerdanyola
Alhaurino 2-3 Vélez
Los Garres 0-1 Totana
Motril 2-1 Málaga II
Binissalem 1-2 PE Sant Jordi
Formentera 2-0 Santanyí
Lebrijana 1-3 Ceuta
Albacete II 4-0 Huracán
Tenisca 3-3 Güímar
Tenerife II 5-1 Buzanada
Mensajero 4-1 Tacoronte
Atlético Paso 5-1 Victoria
San Fernando 1-1 Gran Tarajal
Leganés II 1-0 Carabanchel
Tropezón 4-2 Selaya
Robres 1-0 Almudévar
Polvorín 3-1 La Coruña II
San Ignacio 1-0 Anaitasuna
Sóller 1-3 Manacor
Illueca 2-1 Cariñena
Utebo 1-0 Brea
UCAM Murcia II 3-1 SFC Minerva
Racing Murcia 1-1 Minera
Cantolagua 4-1 Peña Azagresa
Cirbonero 2-0 Lourdes
River Ebro 2-2 Náxara
Arzúa 1-1 Somozas
Peralada 0-2 Granollers
Valls 0-0 Pobla
Cayón 2-0 Barquereño
Cebrereña 2-1 Bupolsa
Mosconia 0-3 Gijón
Tuilla 4-4 Llanes
Urraca 0-1 Colunga
Avilés Stadium 0-1 Vallobín
Novelda 1-1 Elche II
Acero 0-0 Silla
Castro 2-0 Cartes
Barrios 1-3 Antoniano
Binéfar 1-1 Zaragoza II
Teruel 2-0 Tamarite
Anguiano 3-3 Alfaro
Casalarreina 3-1 Pradejón
Oyonesa 2-1 Villegas
Arnedo 1-0 La Calzada
Agoncillo 2-2 Vianés
Pontellas 2-2 Ribadumia
Alondras 2-1 Choco
As Pontes 3-2 Fisterra
Terrassa 0-2 Vilafranca
Igualada 1-2 Santfeliuenc
Lobón 0-1 Campanario
Lorca 3-1 Huércal Overa
Subiza 2-2 Beti Onak
Bergantiños 2-0 AG Estudiantil
Sants 1-1 Vilassar
El Palo 2-1 Antequera
Torreperogil 1-1 Huétor Vega
Huétor Tájar 1-0 Poli Almería
Xerez DFC 1-0 Conil
Barco 1-1 Arenteiro
Complutense 1-1 Alcalá
Eldense 1-0 Benigànim
Saguntino 1-1 Alzira
Paracuellos 0-3 Adarve
Lanzarote 4-1 La Cuadra
Platges 3-1 San Rafael
AD Parla 1-2 Leganés II
Güímar 0-1 Mensajero
Saguntino 1-0 Roda
Silla 0-4 Benicarló
Casalarreina 1-0 Calahorra II
Selaya 2-0 Guarnizo
Vitoria 3-0 Ariznabarra
Atlético Pinto 0-1 Trival
Torrejón 3-0 Moratalaz
Muleño 1-1 CAP Murcia
Fisterra 0-2 Silva
La Solana 1-1 La Roda
Tenisca 1-0 Atlético Paso
Victoria 1-4 Tenerife II
Tacoronte 1-2 Santa Úrsula
Buzanada 3-0 Vera

Tercera Division - 2020/2021

  • 100% 5604 / 5604 Games

  • Home team wins 43.34%
  • Draws 26.95%
  • Away team wins 29.71%
  • Over 1.5 68.84%
  • Over 2.5 43.18%
  • Over 3.5 22.57%
  • Goals 13512
  • Goals /match 2.41
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.7%
  • Goals after 80' 17.53%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips