This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Segorbe VS Rayo Ibense

Segorbe vs Rayo Ibense

Segorbe
Segorbe
  • 0 - 3
  • Played

Rayo Ibense

Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2016-12-04
16/17
Rayo Ibense 2-1 Segorbe
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Xàtiva 81 37 23 12 2 65:18
2 Ontinyent 73 36 23 4 9 54:24
3 Alzira 70 36 20 10 6 55:24
4 Novelda 67 37 19 10 8 43:21
5 Castellón 67 36 19 10 7 57:28
6 Villarreal III 66 36 18 12 6 63:40
7 Elche II 62 36 18 8 10 49:30
8 Orihuela 61 36 16 13 7 56:30
9 Torre Levante 59 36 18 5 13 53:43
10 Crevillente 54 36 14 12 10 36:32
11 Silla 46 36 13 7 16 47:55
12 Rayo Ibense 46 37 12 10 15 44:51
13 Almazora 40 36 9 13 14 36:46
14 Borriol 39 36 10 9 17 35:49
15 Recambios 37 36 8 13 15 25:38
16 Paterna 37 36 8 13 15 30:57
17 Buñol 35 36 9 8 19 37:59
18 Torrevieja 32 36 9 5 22 36:62
19 Muro 29 36 7 8 21 27:48
20 Almoradí 27 36 6 9 21 31:62
21 Segorbe 13 37 2 7 28 21:83
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Castellón 42 18 13 3 2 39:10
2 Xàtiva 42 19 12 6 1 37:8
3 Ontinyent 41 18 13 2 3 33:8
4 Novelda 41 19 13 2 4 28:10
5 Orihuela 35 18 10 5 3 34:18
6 Villarreal III 35 18 10 5 3 34:19
7 Alzira 35 18 10 5 3 24:9
8 Elche II 35 17 11 2 4 27:14
9 Torre Levante 30 18 9 3 6 31:24
10 Silla 30 18 9 3 6 25:18
11 Rayo Ibense 30 19 8 6 5 27:24
12 Buñol 28 18 8 4 6 28:24
13 Borriol 26 18 7 5 6 23:20
14 Crevillente 26 18 7 5 6 21:20
15 Almazora 24 18 6 6 6 21:18
16 Paterna 21 18 4 9 5 15:19
17 Recambios 21 18 5 6 7 10:20
18 Muro 18 18 4 6 8 13:19
19 Torrevieja 18 18 5 3 10 17:27
20 Almoradí 15 18 3 6 9 16:25
21 Segorbe 13 18 2 7 9 14:29
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Xàtiva 39 18 11 6 1 28:10
2 Alzira 35 18 10 5 3 31:15
3 Ontinyent 32 18 10 2 6 21:16
4 Villarreal III 31 18 8 7 3 29:21
5 Torre Levante 29 18 9 2 7 22:19
6 Crevillente 28 18 7 7 4 15:12
7 Elche II 27 19 7 6 6 22:16
8 Orihuela 26 18 6 8 4 22:12
9 Novelda 26 18 6 8 4 15:11
10 Castellón 25 18 6 7 5 18:18
11 Recambios 16 18 3 7 8 15:18
12 Rayo Ibense 16 18 4 4 10 17:27
13 Almazora 16 18 3 7 8 15:28
14 Silla 16 18 4 4 10 22:37
15 Paterna 16 18 4 4 10 15:38
16 Torrevieja 14 18 4 2 12 19:35
17 Borriol 13 18 3 4 11 12:29
18 Almoradí 12 18 3 3 12 15:37
19 Muro 11 18 3 2 13 14:29
20 Buñol 7 18 1 4 13 9:35
21 Segorbe 0 19 0 0 19 7:54

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2016/2017 » Group 6
Segorbe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
21º Segorbe 0-3 Xàtiva -
21º Segorbe 1-1 Orihuela -
21º Segorbe 0-1 Villarreal III -
21º Segorbe 1-3 Almoradí 20º -
21º Segorbe 1-0 Borriol 14º -
21º Segorbe 2-2 Paterna 16º -
21º Segorbe 0-0 Crevillente 10º -
21º Segorbe 0-0 Recambios 15º -
21º Segorbe 2-5 Elche II -
21º Segorbe 0-1 Torre Levante -
21º Segorbe 2-2 Silla 11º -
21º Segorbe 0-3 Torrevieja 18º -
21º Segorbe 1-1 Alzira -
21º Segorbe 2-2 Muro 19º -
21º Segorbe 0-2 Buñol 17º -
21º Segorbe 1-0 Castellón -
21º Segorbe 1-2 Ontinyent -
21º Segorbe 0-1 Novelda -
Rayo Ibense
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Orihuela 0-2 Rayo Ibense 12º -
20º Almoradí 1-0 Rayo Ibense 12º -
16º Paterna 0-2 Rayo Ibense 12º -
15º Recambios 0-0 Rayo Ibense 12º -
Elche II 1-0 Rayo Ibense 12º -
11º Silla 1-0 Rayo Ibense 12º -
Alzira 3-0 Rayo Ibense 12º -
17º Buñol 2-1 Rayo Ibense 12º -
Novelda 1-1 Rayo Ibense 12º -
Xàtiva 3-1 Rayo Ibense 12º -
Villarreal III 3-2 Rayo Ibense 12º -
14º Borriol 1-0 Rayo Ibense 12º -
10º Crevillente 0-0 Rayo Ibense 12º -
13º Almazora 0-0 Rayo Ibense 12º -
Torre Levante 4-2 Rayo Ibense 12º -
18º Torrevieja 1-2 Rayo Ibense 12º -
19º Muro 2-3 Rayo Ibense 12º -
Castellón 4-1 Rayo Ibense 12º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Segorbe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
21º Segorbe 0-3 Xàtiva -
21º Segorbe 1-2 Ontinyent -
21º Segorbe 1-1 Alzira -
21º Segorbe 0-1 Novelda -
21º Segorbe 1-0 Castellón -
21º Segorbe 0-1 Villarreal III -
21º Segorbe 2-5 Elche II -
21º Segorbe 1-1 Orihuela -
21º Segorbe 0-1 Torre Levante -
21º Segorbe 0-0 Crevillente 10º -
21º Segorbe 2-2 Silla 11º -
           
           
21º Segorbe 1-0 Borriol 14º -
21º Segorbe 0-0 Recambios 15º -
21º Segorbe 2-2 Paterna 16º -
21º Segorbe 0-2 Buñol 17º -
21º Segorbe 0-3 Torrevieja 18º -
21º Segorbe 2-2 Muro 19º -
21º Segorbe 1-3 Almoradí 20º -
           
Rayo Ibense
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Xàtiva 3-1 Rayo Ibense 12º -
           
Alzira 3-0 Rayo Ibense 12º -
Novelda 1-1 Rayo Ibense 12º -
Castellón 4-1 Rayo Ibense 12º -
Villarreal III 3-2 Rayo Ibense 12º -
Elche II 1-0 Rayo Ibense 12º -
Orihuela 0-2 Rayo Ibense 12º -
Torre Levante 4-2 Rayo Ibense 12º -
10º Crevillente 0-0 Rayo Ibense 12º -
11º Silla 1-0 Rayo Ibense 12º -
           
13º Almazora 0-0 Rayo Ibense 12º -
14º Borriol 1-0 Rayo Ibense 12º -
15º Recambios 0-0 Rayo Ibense 12º -
16º Paterna 0-2 Rayo Ibense 12º -
17º Buñol 2-1 Rayo Ibense 12º -
18º Torrevieja 1-2 Rayo Ibense 12º -
19º Muro 2-3 Rayo Ibense 12º -
20º Almoradí 1-0 Rayo Ibense 12º -
           

Road: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Segorbe
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 19 3
No win... 4 19 9
No draw... 1 19 3
No lose... - - -
Rayo Ibense
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 1 - 1
No draw... 4 3 7
No lose... - 1 -

Goals: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Segorbe
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.78 0.37 0.57
Average goals conceded each match 1.61 2.84 2.24
Average goals scored+conceded 2.39 3.21 2.81
Clean sheets 22% - 11%
Failed to score 44% 68% 57%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 44% 58% 51%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 56% 42% 49%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 18 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Rayo Ibense
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.42 0.94 1.19
Average goals conceded each match 1.26 1.5 1.38
Average goals scored+conceded 2.68 2.44 2.57
Clean sheets 21% 28% 24%
Failed to score 21% 44% 32%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 53% 44% 49%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 47% 56% 51%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 18 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Segorbe Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (18)
Total 100% (18)
Full time Score
0-1 17% (3)
2-2 17% (3)
0-3 11% (2)
1-1 11% (2)
1-0 11% (2)
0-0 11% (2)
1-3 6% (1)
2-5 6% (1)
0-2 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
Total 100% (18)
Rayo Ibense Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (18)
Total 100% (18)
Full time Score
1-0 22% (4)
0-0 17% (3)
0-2 11% (2)
3-0 6% (1)
2-1 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
3-1 6% (1)
3-2 6% (1)
4-2 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
2-3 6% (1)
4-1 6% (1)
Total 100% (18)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

San Juan 2-1 Pamplona
Viera 1-2 San Fernando
Estrella 4-0 Telde
Collerense 2-2 Platges
Sabadell II 0-2 Ascó
Peña 1-1 Llosetense
Valtierrano 1-3 Cirbonero
Ardoi 1-2 River Ega
Guarnizo 2-1 Colindres
Mercadal 0-1 Alcúdia
Subiza 3-2 Idoya
Huarte 0-0 Valle Egüés
Durango 4-0 Lagun Onak
Condal 1-1 Siero
Numancia II 2-0 La Bañeza
Villaralbo 0-4 Tordesillas
Esporles 6-2 Santa Catalina
Felanitx 0-0 Penya
Poblense 2-3 Constància
CD Ondarroa 1-0 Tolosa
Santutxu 0-2 Sodupe
Pasaia 2-0 Getxo
Cortes 3-1 Oberena
Astorga 2-3 Almazán
Unionistas de Salamanca 1-0 Cebrereña
Virgen Camino 1-1 Beroil Bupolsa
Burgos 3-2 Zamora
Lourdes 0-3 Iruña
Panadería Pulido 3-0 Vera
Compostela 2-2 Choco
Recambios 3-0 Torrevieja
Villamuriel 4-0 Mirandés II
Ferriolense 3-3 Ciudad de Ibiza
Beasain 1-0 Balmaseda
Zalla 2-0 Bermeo
Santa Úrsula 3-2 Santa Brígida
Huétor Vega 3-1 Melilla
La Estrella 0-1 Arroyo
Almazora 0-0 Silla
Laredo 0-0 Santander II
Portugalete 0-2 Alaves II
Épila 1-2 Illueca
Escobedo 1-1 Revilla
Sant Andreu 0-0 Europa
Plasencia 2-2 Santa Amalia
Deusto 2-1 Amurrio
Elche II 2-1 Torre Levante
Almoradí 0-4 Castellón
Villaverde-Boetticher 2-0 Alcobendas CF
Atlético Pinto 0-3 A Madrid II
Alcorcón II 2-4 Adarve
Alcalá 1-2 Leganés II
Basconia 3-1 Berio
San Marcial 1-1 Vianés
Cabecense 2-2 Arcos
Sevilla III 0-0 Barrios
Illescas 1-2 Talavera
Almería II 1-2 Antequera
Calamonte 2-0 Montijo
Siete Villas 0-1 RS Gimnástica
CD Castro 1-1 Barbadás
Alondras 0-0 La Coruña II
Paterna 2-2 Muro
Borriol 2-1 Buñol
Villarreal III 2-0 Ontinyent
Segorbe 0-3 Rayo Ibense
Castelldefels 2-1 Vilafranca
Granollers 1-0 Santfeliuenc
Montañesa 1-2 Figueres
Cerdanyola 0-0 Pobla
Barreda 2-2 Bezana
Alcobendas 2-0 Parla
Pozuelo 0-0 Rayo II
V del Pardillo 1-3 SF Henares
Móstoles 2-2 Getafe II
Santa Ana 3-2 Internacional
Cuarte 1-0 Binéfar
Gijón II 2-0 Llanes
Utrera 2-1 Lebrijana
Betis II 3-1 Huelva II
Guadalcacín 1-0 Atlético Espeleño
Gerena 4-1 Castilleja
Roque Lepe 4-0 Alcalá
Las Palmas II 7-0 Tenisca
Marchamalo 2-3 Albacete II
Guadalajara 3-0 Madridejos
Toledo II 1-4 Azuqueca
Guadix 5-3 Atarfe
Loja 2-1 Malaga II
Fuente Cantos 4-0 Díter
Cacereño 2-1 Extremadura UD II
Silva 1-1 Villalonga
Alhaurino 2-2 San Pedro
Azuaga 3-0 Olivenza
Campos 0-5 Formentera
Rincón 2-1 Vélez
Ibarra 2-1 Lanzarote
Las Zocas 2-0 El Cotillo
Tenerife II 1-1 Arucas
Yaiza 3-3 Marino
La Cuadra 1-0 Buzanada
Aravaca 3-2 Trival
San Rafael 1-1 Binissalem
Vitoria 2-2 Santurtzi
Vimenor 0-2 Escudo
Calzada 1-1 Oyonesa
Ávila 0-1 Cristo
Uxama 0-1 Bembibre
Peralada 2-1 Olot
La Jonquera 2-1 Manlleu
Palamós 1-2 Júpiter
Terrassa 2-0 Vilassar
Selaya 1-1 Cantabria
Velarde 1-1 Cayón
Tropezón 2-0 EMF Meruelo
Erriberri 0-4 Txantrea
Cantolagua 4-0 Corellano
Peña Sport 3-0 Burladés
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Sariñena
Cariñena 3-1 Robres
CD Calahorra 1-1 Náxara
SD Logroñés 5-0 River Ebro
Rapid de Murillo 1-2 Agoncillo
Tedeón 0-1 Varea
Alfaro 5-0 Villegas
Haro 5-0 Calasancio
Algar 0-2 Murcia II
Minera 1-4 Pulpileño
Churra 0-0 La Hoya Lorca II
UCAM Murcia II 11-0 Totana
Urraca 3-0 Lugones
Marino Luanco 5-2 Praviano
Écija 2-1 Ceuta
Villarrobledo 1-1 Mora
Almansa 1-0 Almagro
Villalbés 0-0 Arosa
Bergantiños 1-0 Bouzas
As Pontes 2-1 Negreira
Orihuela 3-0 Novelda
Castro 2-1 Albericia
Tamarite 3-2 Escalerillas
Brea 4-1 Andorra
Belchite 0-0 Tarazona
Almudévar 4-1 Teruel
Anguiano 4-1 Arnedo
Yeclano 1-2 CD Águilas
Ceares 0-0 Real Avilés
L'Entregu 2-1 Covadonga
Lenense 2-3 Mosconia
Barco 2-1 Órdenes
Llanera 1-1 Tineo
Maracena 5-2 Alhaurín
Dubra 0-3 Cerceda
Céltiga 1-1 Ribadumia
Crevillente 0-2 Alzira
Segoviana 5-1 San José de Soria
Huércal-Overa 1-0 Pinatar Arena
Lorca Deportiva 4-0 La Unión CF
Cieza 0-1 Muleño
Colunga 1-0 Langreo
Algeciras 2-1 Roque Cádiz
Pedroñeras 2-0 Carrión
Ciudad Real 4-0 Yuncos
Conquense 2-1 Atlético Tomelloso
Quintanar 3-2 Villarrubia
Motril 2-0 El Palo
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 4-2 Martos
Badajoz 2-0 Amanecer
Pueblonuevo 2-2 CD Coria
Utebo 1-2 Zaragoza II
Dos Hermanas SA 1-2 Huétor Tájar
Son Cladera 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Borja 3-2 Ejea
Logroñés II 4-0 Casalarreina
Espinardo 0-3 Mar Menor
El Palmar 3-0 CAP Murcia
Tuilla 1-1 Oviedo II
Antoniano 1-1 Coria
Moralo 1-2 Don Benito
Jerez 2-0 Valdivia
Campos 1-2 Platges

Tercera Division - 2016/2017

  • 100% 7006 / 7006 Games

  • Home team wins 47.36%
  • Draws 24.76%
  • Away team wins 27.88%
  • Over 1.5 73.61%
  • Over 2.5 49.57%
  • Over 3.5 28.75%
  • Goals 18891
  • Goals /match 2.7
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.29%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips