This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
San Marcial VS Vianés

San Marcial vs Vianés

San Marcial
San Marcial
  • 1 - 1
  • Played

Vianés

Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2016-11-27
16/17
Vianés 4-4 San Marcial
2016-03-20
15/16
Vianés 0-0 San Marcial
2015-11-01
15/16
San Marcial 0-0 Vianés
2014-03-29
13/14
San Marcial 2-0 Vianés
2013-11-10
13/14
Vianés 4-2 San Marcial
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 CD Calahorra 73 29 23 4 2 88:15
2 SD Logroñés 73 29 23 4 2 85:16
3 Varea 69 29 22 3 4 76:22
4 Haro 68 29 21 5 3 85:26
5 Náxara 66 29 20 6 3 87:24
6 Anguiano 66 29 21 3 5 78:32
7 Alfaro 62 29 20 2 7 61:38
8 Logroñés II 43 28 13 4 11 45:37
9 Agoncillo 33 28 9 6 13 35:42
10 Vianés 31 28 10 1 17 36:74
11 Tedeón 29 29 7 8 14 33:54
12 River Ebro 28 29 7 7 15 33:60
13 Casalarreina 27 29 7 6 16 31:55
14 Calzada 27 29 8 3 18 30:61
15 Oyonesa 26 29 7 5 17 31:50
16 Arnedo 25 29 5 10 14 25:47
17 Calasancio 20 29 5 5 19 13:62
18 Villegas 19 29 5 4 20 25:69
19 San Marcial 17 28 4 5 19 33:81
20 Rapid de Murillo 13 29 2 7 20 21:86
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 SD Logroñés 39 15 12 3 0 50:6
2 CD Calahorra 38 15 12 2 1 52:9
3 Haro 38 15 12 2 1 46:11
4 Varea 37 14 12 1 1 45:9
5 Náxara 34 14 11 1 2 48:15
6 Alfaro 34 15 11 1 3 33:17
7 Anguiano 31 14 10 1 3 41:13
8 Logroñés II 24 15 7 3 5 26:19
9 Vianés 22 14 7 1 6 24:35
10 Agoncillo 21 13 6 3 4 26:24
11 Tedeón 20 15 5 5 5 23:21
12 Casalarreina 19 14 5 4 5 18:17
13 Oyonesa 17 15 5 2 8 19:22
14 Calzada 17 15 5 2 8 18:22
15 Arnedo 15 14 3 6 5 10:14
16 River Ebro 15 14 4 3 7 17:28
17 Calasancio 12 14 3 3 8 8:22
18 San Marcial 11 14 3 2 9 15:39
19 Villegas 10 14 3 1 10 12:28
20 Rapid de Murillo 6 15 1 3 11 11:38
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 CD Calahorra 35 14 11 2 1 36:6
2 Anguiano 35 15 11 2 2 37:19
3 SD Logroñés 34 14 11 1 2 35:10
4 Náxara 32 15 9 5 1 39:9
5 Varea 32 15 10 2 3 31:13
6 Haro 30 14 9 3 2 39:15
7 Alfaro 28 14 9 1 4 28:21
8 Logroñés II 19 13 6 1 6 19:18
9 River Ebro 13 15 3 4 8 16:32
10 Agoncillo 12 15 3 3 9 9:18
11 Arnedo 10 15 2 4 9 15:33
12 Calzada 10 14 3 1 10 12:39
13 Oyonesa 9 14 2 3 9 12:28
14 Tedeón 9 14 2 3 9 10:33
15 Vianés 9 14 3 0 11 12:39
16 Villegas 9 15 2 3 10 13:41
17 Casalarreina 8 15 2 2 11 13:38
18 Calasancio 8 15 2 2 11 5:40
19 Rapid de Murillo 7 14 1 4 9 10:48
20 San Marcial 6 14 1 3 10 18:42

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2016/2017 » Group 16
San Marcial
  Home   Away   1st Goal
19º San Marcial 0-1 Logroñés II -
19º San Marcial 3-1 Casalarreina 13º -
19º San Marcial 1-2 Oyonesa 15º -
19º San Marcial 0-0 Rapid de Murillo 20º -
19º San Marcial 0-2 Alfaro -
19º San Marcial 1-5 Anguiano -
19º San Marcial 5-1 Calasancio 17º -
19º San Marcial 2-1 Villegas 18º -
19º San Marcial 2-1 Agoncillo -
19º San Marcial 0-1 River Ebro 12º -
19º San Marcial 0-4 Náxara -
19º San Marcial 1-7 CD Calahorra -
19º San Marcial 1-4 SD Logroñés -
19º San Marcial 1-2 Calzada 14º -
19º San Marcial 1-1 Tedeón 11º -
19º San Marcial 1-8 Haro -
19º San Marcial 0-2 Arnedo 16º -
Vianés
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Agoncillo 4-1 Vianés 10º -
11º Tedeón 3-1 Vianés 10º -
Haro 7-0 Vianés 10º -
16º Arnedo 2-0 Vianés 10º -
18º Villegas 1-0 Vianés 10º -
13º Casalarreina 2-0 Vianés 10º -
15º Oyonesa 2-1 Vianés 10º -
CD Calahorra 8-0 Vianés 10º -
SD Logroñés 4-0 Vianés 10º -
20º Rapid de Murillo 1-2 Vianés 10º -
Alfaro 2-1 Vianés 10º -
Anguiano 4-1 Vianés 10º -
17º Calasancio 1-2 Vianés 10º -
Varea 3-0 Vianés 10º -
14º Calzada 1-2 Vianés 10º -
12º River Ebro 2-1 Vianés 10º -
Náxara 6-2 Vianés 10º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
San Marcial
  Home   Away   1st Goal
19º San Marcial 1-7 CD Calahorra -
19º San Marcial 1-4 SD Logroñés -
           
19º San Marcial 1-8 Haro -
19º San Marcial 0-4 Náxara -
19º San Marcial 1-5 Anguiano -
19º San Marcial 0-2 Alfaro -
19º San Marcial 0-1 Logroñés II -
19º San Marcial 2-1 Agoncillo -
           
19º San Marcial 1-1 Tedeón 11º -
19º San Marcial 0-1 River Ebro 12º -
19º San Marcial 3-1 Casalarreina 13º -
19º San Marcial 1-2 Calzada 14º -
19º San Marcial 1-2 Oyonesa 15º -
19º San Marcial 0-2 Arnedo 16º -
19º San Marcial 5-1 Calasancio 17º -
19º San Marcial 2-1 Villegas 18º -
           
19º San Marcial 0-0 Rapid de Murillo 20º -
Vianés
  Home   Away   1st Goal
CD Calahorra 8-0 Vianés 10º -
SD Logroñés 4-0 Vianés 10º -
Varea 3-0 Vianés 10º -
Haro 7-0 Vianés 10º -
Náxara 6-2 Vianés 10º -
Anguiano 4-1 Vianés 10º -
Alfaro 2-1 Vianés 10º -
           
Agoncillo 4-1 Vianés 10º -
           
11º Tedeón 3-1 Vianés 10º -
12º River Ebro 2-1 Vianés 10º -
13º Casalarreina 2-0 Vianés 10º -
14º Calzada 1-2 Vianés 10º -
15º Oyonesa 2-1 Vianés 10º -
16º Arnedo 2-0 Vianés 10º -
17º Calasancio 1-2 Vianés 10º -
18º Villegas 1-0 Vianés 10º -
           
20º Rapid de Murillo 1-2 Vianés 10º -

Road: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
San Marcial
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 5 2
No win... 1 13 2
No draw... 3 5 8
No lose... - - -
Vianés
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 9 1
No win... - 9 1
No draw... 9 17 18
No lose... 2 - -

Goals: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
San Marcial
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.12 1.12 1.12
Average goals conceded each match 2.53 3.24 2.88
Average goals scored+conceded 3.65 4.36 4
Clean sheets 6% - 3%
Failed to score 35% 53% 44%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 65% 82% 74%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 35% 18% 26%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Vianés
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.76 0.82 1.29
Average goals conceded each match 2.59 3.12 2.85
Average goals scored+conceded 4.35 3.94 4.14
Clean sheets 29% - 15%
Failed to score 12% 41% 26%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 59% 82% 71%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 41% 18% 29%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
San Marcial Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
0-1 12% (2)
1-2 12% (2)
0-2 12% (2)
2-1 12% (2)
3-1 6% (1)
0-0 6% (1)
1-5 6% (1)
5-1 6% (1)
0-4 6% (1)
1-7 6% (1)
1-4 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
1-8 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
Vianés Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
2-1 18% (3)
1-2 18% (3)
4-1 12% (2)
2-0 12% (2)
3-1 6% (1)
7-0 6% (1)
1-0 6% (1)
8-0 6% (1)
4-0 6% (1)
3-0 6% (1)
6-2 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

San Juan 2-1 Pamplona
Viera 1-2 San Fernando
Estrella 4-0 Telde
Collerense 2-2 Platges
Sabadell II 0-2 Ascó
Peña 1-1 Llosetense
Valtierrano 1-3 Cirbonero
Ardoi 1-2 River Ega
Guarnizo 2-1 Colindres
Mercadal 0-1 Alcúdia
Subiza 3-2 Idoya
Huarte 0-0 Valle Egüés
Durango 4-0 Lagun Onak
Condal 1-1 Siero
Numancia II 2-0 La Bañeza
Villaralbo 0-4 Tordesillas
Esporles 6-2 Santa Catalina
Felanitx 0-0 Penya
Poblense 2-3 Constància
CD Ondarroa 1-0 Tolosa
Santutxu 0-2 Sodupe
Pasaia 2-0 Getxo
Cortes 3-1 Oberena
Astorga 2-3 Almazán
Unionistas de Salamanca 1-0 Cebrereña
Virgen Camino 1-1 Beroil Bupolsa
Burgos 3-2 Zamora
Lourdes 0-3 Iruña
Panadería Pulido 3-0 Vera
Compostela 2-2 Choco
Recambios 3-0 Torrevieja
Villamuriel 4-0 Mirandés II
Ferriolense 3-3 Ciudad de Ibiza
Beasain 1-0 Balmaseda
Zalla 2-0 Bermeo
Santa Úrsula 3-2 Santa Brígida
Huétor Vega 3-1 Melilla
La Estrella 0-1 Arroyo
Almazora 0-0 Silla
Laredo 0-0 Santander II
Portugalete 0-2 Alaves II
Épila 1-2 Illueca
Escobedo 1-1 Revilla
Sant Andreu 0-0 Europa
Plasencia 2-2 Santa Amalia
Deusto 2-1 Amurrio
Elche II 2-1 Torre Levante
Almoradí 0-4 Castellón
Villaverde-Boetticher 2-0 Alcobendas CF
Atlético Pinto 0-3 A Madrid II
Alcorcón II 2-4 Adarve
Alcalá 1-2 Leganés II
Basconia 3-1 Berio
San Marcial 1-1 Vianés
Cabecense 2-2 Arcos
Sevilla III 0-0 Barrios
Illescas 1-2 Talavera
Almería II 1-2 Antequera
Calamonte 2-0 Montijo
Siete Villas 0-1 RS Gimnástica
CD Castro 1-1 Barbadás
Alondras 0-0 La Coruña II
Paterna 2-2 Muro
Borriol 2-1 Buñol
Villarreal III 2-0 Ontinyent
Segorbe 0-3 Rayo Ibense
Castelldefels 2-1 Vilafranca
Granollers 1-0 Santfeliuenc
Montañesa 1-2 Figueres
Cerdanyola 0-0 Pobla
Barreda 2-2 Bezana
Alcobendas 2-0 Parla
Pozuelo 0-0 Rayo II
V del Pardillo 1-3 SF Henares
Móstoles 2-2 Getafe II
Santa Ana 3-2 Internacional
Cuarte 1-0 Binéfar
Gijón II 2-0 Llanes
Utrera 2-1 Lebrijana
Betis II 3-1 Huelva II
Guadalcacín 1-0 Atlético Espeleño
Gerena 4-1 Castilleja
Roque Lepe 4-0 Alcalá
Las Palmas II 7-0 Tenisca
Marchamalo 2-3 Albacete II
Guadalajara 3-0 Madridejos
Toledo II 1-4 Azuqueca
Guadix 5-3 Atarfe
Loja 2-1 Malaga II
Fuente Cantos 4-0 Díter
Cacereño 2-1 Extremadura UD II
Silva 1-1 Villalonga
Alhaurino 2-2 San Pedro
Azuaga 3-0 Olivenza
Campos 0-5 Formentera
Rincón 2-1 Vélez
Ibarra 2-1 Lanzarote
Las Zocas 2-0 El Cotillo
Tenerife II 1-1 Arucas
Yaiza 3-3 Marino
La Cuadra 1-0 Buzanada
Aravaca 3-2 Trival
San Rafael 1-1 Binissalem
Vitoria 2-2 Santurtzi
Vimenor 0-2 Escudo
Calzada 1-1 Oyonesa
Ávila 0-1 Cristo
Uxama 0-1 Bembibre
Peralada 2-1 Olot
La Jonquera 2-1 Manlleu
Palamós 1-2 Júpiter
Terrassa 2-0 Vilassar
Selaya 1-1 Cantabria
Velarde 1-1 Cayón
Tropezón 2-0 EMF Meruelo
Erriberri 0-4 Txantrea
Cantolagua 4-0 Corellano
Peña Sport 3-0 Burladés
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Sariñena
Cariñena 3-1 Robres
CD Calahorra 1-1 Náxara
SD Logroñés 5-0 River Ebro
Rapid de Murillo 1-2 Agoncillo
Tedeón 0-1 Varea
Alfaro 5-0 Villegas
Haro 5-0 Calasancio
Algar 0-2 Murcia II
Minera 1-4 Pulpileño
Churra 0-0 La Hoya Lorca II
UCAM Murcia II 11-0 Totana
Urraca 3-0 Lugones
Marino Luanco 5-2 Praviano
Écija 2-1 Ceuta
Villarrobledo 1-1 Mora
Almansa 1-0 Almagro
Villalbés 0-0 Arosa
Bergantiños 1-0 Bouzas
As Pontes 2-1 Negreira
Orihuela 3-0 Novelda
Castro 2-1 Albericia
Tamarite 3-2 Escalerillas
Brea 4-1 Andorra
Belchite 0-0 Tarazona
Almudévar 4-1 Teruel
Anguiano 4-1 Arnedo
Yeclano 1-2 CD Águilas
Ceares 0-0 Real Avilés
L'Entregu 2-1 Covadonga
Lenense 2-3 Mosconia
Barco 2-1 Órdenes
Llanera 1-1 Tineo
Maracena 5-2 Alhaurín
Dubra 0-3 Cerceda
Céltiga 1-1 Ribadumia
Crevillente 0-2 Alzira
Segoviana 5-1 San José de Soria
Huércal-Overa 1-0 Pinatar Arena
Lorca Deportiva 4-0 La Unión CF
Cieza 0-1 Muleño
Colunga 1-0 Langreo
Algeciras 2-1 Roque Cádiz
Pedroñeras 2-0 Carrión
Ciudad Real 4-0 Yuncos
Conquense 2-1 Atlético Tomelloso
Quintanar 3-2 Villarrubia
Motril 2-0 El Palo
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 4-2 Martos
Badajoz 2-0 Amanecer
Pueblonuevo 2-2 CD Coria
Utebo 1-2 Zaragoza II
Dos Hermanas SA 1-2 Huétor Tájar
Son Cladera 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Borja 3-2 Ejea
Logroñés II 4-0 Casalarreina
Espinardo 0-3 Mar Menor
El Palmar 3-0 CAP Murcia
Tuilla 1-1 Oviedo II
Antoniano 1-1 Coria
Moralo 1-2 Don Benito
Jerez 2-0 Valdivia
Campos 1-2 Platges

Tercera Division - 2016/2017

  • 100% 7006 / 7006 Games

  • Home team wins 47.36%
  • Draws 24.76%
  • Away team wins 27.88%
  • Over 1.5 73.61%
  • Over 2.5 49.57%
  • Over 3.5 28.75%
  • Goals 18891
  • Goals /match 2.7
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.29%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips