This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Quintanar VS Villarrubia

Quintanar vs Villarrubia

Quintanar
Quintanar
  • 3 - 2
  • Played

Villarrubia



Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Talavera 73 34 22 7 5 75:27
2 Conquense 72 34 22 6 6 71:35
3 Villarrobledo 67 34 19 10 5 67:33
4 Guadalajara 63 34 19 6 9 59:41
5 Villarrubia 61 34 18 7 9 52:32
6 Almansa 57 34 16 9 9 60:44
7 Ciudad Real 53 34 14 11 9 41:36
8 Azuqueca 48 34 14 6 14 62:47
9 Quintanar 46 34 11 13 10 51:44
10 Atlético Tomelloso 45 34 13 6 15 39:46
11 Mora 42 34 12 6 16 43:56
12 Madridejos 42 34 11 9 14 34:46
13 Almagro 42 34 11 9 14 38:47
14 Marchamalo 41 34 11 8 15 34:46
15 Toledo II 40 34 11 7 16 43:53
16 Pedroñeras 38 34 8 14 12 41:43
17 Illescas 36 34 11 3 20 48:75
18 Albacete II 33 34 7 12 15 40:52
19 Carrión 23 34 5 8 21 32:80
20 Yuncos 16 34 3 7 24 22:69
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Conquense 43 17 13 4 0 43:12
2 Villarrobledo 41 17 12 5 0 41:13
3 Talavera 39 17 12 3 2 45:11
4 Almansa 38 17 12 2 3 37:15
5 Azuqueca 37 17 11 4 2 47:22
6 Guadalajara 36 17 11 3 3 30:14
7 Villarrubia 35 17 11 2 4 33:19
8 Ciudad Real 33 17 10 3 4 25:13
9 Mora 30 17 9 3 5 24:19
10 Marchamalo 29 17 8 5 4 23:19
11 Atlético Tomelloso 27 17 8 3 6 24:19
12 Almagro 26 17 7 5 5 21:18
13 Madridejos 26 17 8 2 7 19:20
14 Illescas 23 17 7 2 8 27:28
15 Quintanar 22 17 5 7 5 25:20
16 Albacete II 21 17 5 6 6 20:19
17 Toledo II 18 16 4 6 6 23:25
18 Pedroñeras 16 17 3 7 7 20:21
19 Carrión 15 18 3 6 9 21:34
20 Yuncos 10 17 2 4 11 11:32
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Talavera 34 17 10 4 3 30:16
2 Conquense 29 17 9 2 6 28:23
3 Guadalajara 27 17 8 3 6 29:27
4 Villarrobledo 26 17 7 5 5 26:20
5 Villarrubia 26 17 7 5 5 19:13
6 Quintanar 24 17 6 6 5 26:24
7 Pedroñeras 22 17 5 7 5 21:22
8 Toledo II 22 18 7 1 10 20:28
9 Ciudad Real 20 17 4 8 5 16:23
10 Almansa 19 17 4 7 6 23:29
11 Atlético Tomelloso 18 17 5 3 9 15:27
12 Madridejos 16 17 3 7 7 15:26
13 Almagro 16 17 4 4 9 17:29
14 Illescas 13 17 4 1 12 21:47
15 Albacete II 12 17 2 6 9 20:33
16 Marchamalo 12 17 3 3 11 11:27
17 Mora 12 17 3 3 11 19:37
18 Azuqueca 11 17 3 2 12 15:25
19 Carrión 8 16 2 2 12 11:46
20 Yuncos 6 17 1 3 13 11:37

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2016/2017 » Group 18
Quintanar del Rey
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Quintanar 3-0 Mora 11º -
Quintanar 2-0 Yuncos 20º -
Quintanar 4-0 Carrión 19º -
Quintanar 0-0 Ciudad Real -
Quintanar 0-0 Villarrobledo -
Quintanar 3-3 Illescas 17º -
Quintanar 1-4 Toledo II 15º -
Quintanar 1-3 Azuqueca -
Quintanar 0-2 Talavera -
Quintanar 1-1 Almagro 13º -
Quintanar 2-3 Atlético Tomelloso 10º -
Quintanar 1-1 Albacete II 18º -
Quintanar 1-1 Marchamalo 14º -
Quintanar 1-2 Conquense -
Quintanar 0-0 Almansa -
Quintanar 1-0 Pedroñeras 16º -
Quintanar 4-0 Guadalajara -
Villarrubia
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Guadalajara 1-1 Villarrubia -
Azuqueca 2-0 Villarrubia -
Talavera 0-1 Villarrubia -
11º Mora 1-0 Villarrubia -
20º Yuncos 1-3 Villarrubia -
19º Carrión 0-4 Villarrubia -
Ciudad Real 2-0 Villarrubia -
Conquense 2-0 Villarrubia -
Almansa 0-0 Villarrubia -
17º Illescas 1-4 Villarrubia -
15º Toledo II 0-1 Villarrubia -
12º Madridejos 0-1 Villarrubia -
16º Pedroñeras 0-0 Villarrubia -
13º Almagro 1-1 Villarrubia -
10º Atlético Tomelloso 0-0 Villarrubia -
18º Albacete II 1-3 Villarrubia -
14º Marchamalo 1-0 Villarrubia -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Quintanar del Rey
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Quintanar 0-2 Talavera -
Quintanar 1-2 Conquense -
Quintanar 0-0 Villarrobledo -
Quintanar 4-0 Guadalajara -
           
Quintanar 0-0 Almansa -
Quintanar 0-0 Ciudad Real -
Quintanar 1-3 Azuqueca -
           
Quintanar 2-3 Atlético Tomelloso 10º -
Quintanar 3-0 Mora 11º -
           
Quintanar 1-1 Almagro 13º -
Quintanar 1-1 Marchamalo 14º -
Quintanar 1-4 Toledo II 15º -
Quintanar 1-0 Pedroñeras 16º -
Quintanar 3-3 Illescas 17º -
Quintanar 1-1 Albacete II 18º -
Quintanar 4-0 Carrión 19º -
Quintanar 2-0 Yuncos 20º -
Villarrubia
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Talavera 0-1 Villarrubia -
Conquense 2-0 Villarrubia -
           
Guadalajara 1-1 Villarrubia -
           
Almansa 0-0 Villarrubia -
Ciudad Real 2-0 Villarrubia -
Azuqueca 2-0 Villarrubia -
           
10º Atlético Tomelloso 0-0 Villarrubia -
11º Mora 1-0 Villarrubia -
12º Madridejos 0-1 Villarrubia -
13º Almagro 1-1 Villarrubia -
14º Marchamalo 1-0 Villarrubia -
15º Toledo II 0-1 Villarrubia -
16º Pedroñeras 0-0 Villarrubia -
17º Illescas 1-4 Villarrubia -
18º Albacete II 1-3 Villarrubia -
19º Carrión 0-4 Villarrubia -
20º Yuncos 1-3 Villarrubia -

Road: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Quintanar del Rey
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 3 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... - 1 1
No draw... 3 3 6
No lose... 6 - -
Villarrubia
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 2 -
No draw... 3 - 1
No lose... 1 1 2

Goals: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Quintanar del Rey
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.47 1.53 1.5
Average goals conceded each match 1.18 1.41 1.29
Average goals scored+conceded 2.65 2.94 2.79
Clean sheets 47% 29% 38%
Failed to score 24% 35% 29%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 47% 53% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 53% 47% 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Villarrubia
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.94 1.12 1.53
Average goals conceded each match 1.12 0.76 0.94
Average goals scored+conceded 3.06 1.88 2.47
Clean sheets 29% 41% 35%
Failed to score 18% 47% 32%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 53% 24% 38%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 47% 76% 62%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Quintanar del Rey Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
0-0 18% (3)
1-1 18% (3)
4-0 12% (2)
3-0 6% (1)
2-0 6% (1)
3-3 6% (1)
1-4 6% (1)
1-3 6% (1)
0-2 6% (1)
2-3 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
1-0 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
Villarrubia Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
2-0 18% (3)
0-1 18% (3)
0-0 18% (3)
1-1 12% (2)
1-0 12% (2)
1-3 12% (2)
0-4 6% (1)
1-4 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

San Juan 2-1 Pamplona
Viera 1-2 San Fernando
Estrella 4-0 Telde
Collerense 2-2 Platges
Sabadell II 0-2 Ascó
Peña 1-1 Llosetense
Valtierrano 1-3 Cirbonero
Ardoi 1-2 River Ega
Guarnizo 2-1 Colindres
Mercadal 0-1 Alcúdia
Subiza 3-2 Idoya
Huarte 0-0 Valle Egüés
Durango 4-0 Lagun Onak
Condal 1-1 Siero
Numancia II 2-0 La Bañeza
Villaralbo 0-4 Tordesillas
Esporles 6-2 Santa Catalina
Felanitx 0-0 Penya
Poblense 2-3 Constància
CD Ondarroa 1-0 Tolosa
Santutxu 0-2 Sodupe
Pasaia 2-0 Getxo
Cortes 3-1 Oberena
Astorga 2-3 Almazán
Unionistas de Salamanca 1-0 Cebrereña
Virgen Camino 1-1 Beroil Bupolsa
Burgos 3-2 Zamora
Lourdes 0-3 Iruña
Panadería Pulido 3-0 Vera
Compostela 2-2 Choco
Recambios 3-0 Torrevieja
Villamuriel 4-0 Mirandés II
Ferriolense 3-3 Ciudad de Ibiza
Beasain 1-0 Balmaseda
Zalla 2-0 Bermeo
Santa Úrsula 3-2 Santa Brígida
Huétor Vega 3-1 Melilla
La Estrella 0-1 Arroyo
Almazora 0-0 Silla
Laredo 0-0 Santander II
Portugalete 0-2 Alaves II
Épila 1-2 Illueca
Escobedo 1-1 Revilla
Sant Andreu 0-0 Europa
Plasencia 2-2 Santa Amalia
Deusto 2-1 Amurrio
Elche II 2-1 Torre Levante
Almoradí 0-4 Castellón
Villaverde-Boetticher 2-0 Alcobendas CF
Atlético Pinto 0-3 A Madrid II
Alcorcón II 2-4 Adarve
Alcalá 1-2 Leganés II
Basconia 3-1 Berio
San Marcial 1-1 Vianés
Cabecense 2-2 Arcos
Sevilla III 0-0 Barrios
Illescas 1-2 Talavera
Almería II 1-2 Antequera
Calamonte 2-0 Montijo
Siete Villas 0-1 RS Gimnástica
CD Castro 1-1 Barbadás
Alondras 0-0 La Coruña II
Paterna 2-2 Muro
Borriol 2-1 Buñol
Villarreal III 2-0 Ontinyent
Segorbe 0-3 Rayo Ibense
Castelldefels 2-1 Vilafranca
Granollers 1-0 Santfeliuenc
Montañesa 1-2 Figueres
Cerdanyola 0-0 Pobla
Barreda 2-2 Bezana
Alcobendas 2-0 Parla
Pozuelo 0-0 Rayo II
V del Pardillo 1-3 SF Henares
Móstoles 2-2 Getafe II
Santa Ana 3-2 Internacional
Cuarte 1-0 Binéfar
Gijón II 2-0 Llanes
Utrera 2-1 Lebrijana
Betis II 3-1 Huelva II
Guadalcacín 1-0 Atlético Espeleño
Gerena 4-1 Castilleja
Roque Lepe 4-0 Alcalá
Las Palmas II 7-0 Tenisca
Marchamalo 2-3 Albacete II
Guadalajara 3-0 Madridejos
Toledo II 1-4 Azuqueca
Guadix 5-3 Atarfe
Loja 2-1 Malaga II
Fuente Cantos 4-0 Díter
Cacereño 2-1 Extremadura UD II
Silva 1-1 Villalonga
Alhaurino 2-2 San Pedro
Azuaga 3-0 Olivenza
Campos 0-5 Formentera
Rincón 2-1 Vélez
Ibarra 2-1 Lanzarote
Las Zocas 2-0 El Cotillo
Tenerife II 1-1 Arucas
Yaiza 3-3 Marino
La Cuadra 1-0 Buzanada
Aravaca 3-2 Trival
San Rafael 1-1 Binissalem
Vitoria 2-2 Santurtzi
Vimenor 0-2 Escudo
Calzada 1-1 Oyonesa
Ávila 0-1 Cristo
Uxama 0-1 Bembibre
Peralada 2-1 Olot
La Jonquera 2-1 Manlleu
Palamós 1-2 Júpiter
Terrassa 2-0 Vilassar
Selaya 1-1 Cantabria
Velarde 1-1 Cayón
Tropezón 2-0 EMF Meruelo
Erriberri 0-4 Txantrea
Cantolagua 4-0 Corellano
Peña Sport 3-0 Burladés
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Sariñena
Cariñena 3-1 Robres
CD Calahorra 1-1 Náxara
SD Logroñés 5-0 River Ebro
Rapid de Murillo 1-2 Agoncillo
Tedeón 0-1 Varea
Alfaro 5-0 Villegas
Haro 5-0 Calasancio
Algar 0-2 Murcia II
Minera 1-4 Pulpileño
Churra 0-0 La Hoya Lorca II
UCAM Murcia II 11-0 Totana
Urraca 3-0 Lugones
Marino Luanco 5-2 Praviano
Écija 2-1 Ceuta
Villarrobledo 1-1 Mora
Almansa 1-0 Almagro
Villalbés 0-0 Arosa
Bergantiños 1-0 Bouzas
As Pontes 2-1 Negreira
Orihuela 3-0 Novelda
Castro 2-1 Albericia
Tamarite 3-2 Escalerillas
Brea 4-1 Andorra
Belchite 0-0 Tarazona
Almudévar 4-1 Teruel
Anguiano 4-1 Arnedo
Yeclano 1-2 CD Águilas
Ceares 0-0 Real Avilés
L'Entregu 2-1 Covadonga
Lenense 2-3 Mosconia
Barco 2-1 Órdenes
Llanera 1-1 Tineo
Maracena 5-2 Alhaurín
Dubra 0-3 Cerceda
Céltiga 1-1 Ribadumia
Crevillente 0-2 Alzira
Segoviana 5-1 San José de Soria
Huércal-Overa 1-0 Pinatar Arena
Lorca Deportiva 4-0 La Unión CF
Cieza 0-1 Muleño
Colunga 1-0 Langreo
Algeciras 2-1 Roque Cádiz
Pedroñeras 2-0 Carrión
Ciudad Real 4-0 Yuncos
Conquense 2-1 Atlético Tomelloso
Quintanar 3-2 Villarrubia
Motril 2-0 El Palo
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 4-2 Martos
Badajoz 2-0 Amanecer
Pueblonuevo 2-2 CD Coria
Utebo 1-2 Zaragoza II
Dos Hermanas SA 1-2 Huétor Tájar
Son Cladera 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Borja 3-2 Ejea
Logroñés II 4-0 Casalarreina
Espinardo 0-3 Mar Menor
El Palmar 3-0 CAP Murcia
Tuilla 1-1 Oviedo II
Antoniano 1-1 Coria
Moralo 1-2 Don Benito
Jerez 2-0 Valdivia
Campos 1-2 Platges

Tercera Division - 2016/2017

  • 100% 7006 / 7006 Games

  • Home team wins 47.36%
  • Draws 24.76%
  • Away team wins 27.88%
  • Over 1.5 73.61%
  • Over 2.5 49.57%
  • Over 3.5 28.75%
  • Goals 18891
  • Goals /match 2.7
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.29%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips