This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

CDFC La Calzada vs Oyonesa statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2016-11-27
16/17
Oyonesa 2-0 Calzada
2016-04-17
15/16
Calzada 2-2 Oyonesa
2015-11-29
15/16
Oyonesa 3-1 Calzada
2015-03-14
14/15
Oyonesa 2-1 Calzada
2014-10-26
14/15
Calzada 2-0 Oyonesa
2014-01-19
13/14
Calzada 0-0 Oyonesa
2013-09-01
13/14
Oyonesa 2-0 Calzada


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 CD Calahorra 85 34 27 4 3 105:17
2 Náxara 81 34 25 6 3 104:28
3 Haro 81 34 25 6 3 100:29
4 Anguiano 81 34 26 3 5 99:36
5 SD Logroñés 79 34 25 4 5 94:25
6 Varea 79 34 25 4 5 83:25
7 Alfaro 68 34 22 2 10 68:45
8 Logroñés II 53 34 16 5 13 51:43
9 Agoncillo 39 34 11 6 17 44:53
10 Vianés 37 34 12 1 21 44:97
11 Tedeón 36 34 9 9 16 40:62
12 Oyonesa 35 34 10 5 19 37:61
13 River Ebro 35 34 9 8 17 42:68
14 Casalarreina 33 34 9 6 19 39:63
15 Arnedo 32 34 7 11 16 31:54
16 Calzada 28 34 8 4 22 33:73
17 Villegas 26 34 7 5 22 31:77
18 Calasancio 26 34 7 5 22 18:71
19 San Marcial 20 34 5 5 24 38:98
20 Rapid de Murillo 13 34 2 7 25 23:99
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Náxara 43 17 14 1 2 59:17
2 Varea 43 17 14 1 2 49:11
3 Haro 42 17 13 3 1 54:12
4 CD Calahorra 41 17 13 2 2 55:10
5 SD Logroñés 39 17 12 3 2 52:12
6 Anguiano 37 16 12 1 3 48:15
7 Alfaro 37 17 12 1 4 36:19
8 Vianés 28 17 9 1 7 30:44
9 Logroñés II 27 17 8 3 6 29:23
10 Agoncillo 24 17 7 3 7 32:31
11 Tedeón 23 17 6 5 6 26:23
12 Oyonesa 23 18 7 2 9 23:29
13 Casalarreina 22 17 6 4 7 24:22
14 River Ebro 19 17 5 4 8 24:32
15 Arnedo 18 17 4 6 7 12:19
16 Calzada 18 17 5 3 9 19:28
17 Calasancio 15 17 4 3 10 11:29
18 Villegas 14 17 4 2 11 15:33
19 San Marcial 14 17 4 2 11 19:43
20 Rapid de Murillo 6 17 1 3 13 12:43
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 CD Calahorra 44 17 14 2 1 50:7
2 Anguiano 44 18 14 2 2 51:21
3 SD Logroñés 40 17 13 1 3 42:13
4 Haro 39 17 12 3 2 46:17
5 Náxara 38 17 11 5 1 45:11
6 Varea 36 17 11 3 3 34:14
7 Alfaro 31 17 10 1 6 32:26
8 Logroñés II 26 17 8 2 7 22:20
9 River Ebro 16 17 4 4 9 18:36
10 Agoncillo 15 17 4 3 10 12:22
11 Arnedo 14 17 3 5 9 19:35
12 Tedeón 13 17 3 4 10 14:39
13 Oyonesa 12 16 3 3 10 14:32
14 Villegas 12 17 3 3 11 16:44
15 Casalarreina 11 17 3 2 12 15:41
16 Calasancio 11 17 3 2 12 7:42
17 Calzada 10 17 3 1 13 14:45
18 Vianés 9 17 3 14 14:53
19 Rapid de Murillo 7 17 1 4 12 11:56
20 San Marcial 6 17 1 3 13 19:55

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2016/2017 - Group 16

CDFC La Calzada
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Calzada 1-6 CD Calahorra -
16º Calzada 0-0 Logroñés II -
16º Calzada 0-1 SD Logroñés -
16º Calzada 2-0 San Marcial 19º -
16º Calzada 1-1 Rapid de Murillo 20º -
16º Calzada 3-0 Tedeón 11º -
16º Calzada 1-2 Alfaro -
16º Calzada 0-5 Náxara -
16º Calzada 1-2 Anguiano -
16º Calzada 3-1 Arnedo 15º -
16º Calzada 1-0 Calasancio 18º -
16º Calzada 0-2 Villegas 17º -
16º Calzada 1-2 Varea -
16º Calzada 2-0 Agoncillo -
16º Calzada 1-2 Vianés 10º -
16º Calzada 2-2 River Ebro 13º -
16º Calzada 0-2 Casalarreina 14º -
Oyonesa
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Logroñés II 3-0 Oyonesa 12º -
19º San Marcial 1-2 Oyonesa 12º -
11º Tedeón 1-1 Oyonesa 12º -
Haro 2-1 Oyonesa 12º -
15º Arnedo 1-1 Oyonesa 12º -
17º Villegas 0-1 Oyonesa 12º -
Agoncillo 2-1 Oyonesa 12º -
14º Casalarreina 2-1 Oyonesa 12º -
CD Calahorra 4-0 Oyonesa 12º -
SD Logroñés 1-1 Oyonesa 12º -
20º Rapid de Murillo 1-4 Oyonesa 12º -
Alfaro 2-1 Oyonesa 12º -
Anguiano 6-0 Oyonesa 12º -
18º Calasancio 1-0 Oyonesa 12º -
Varea 3-0 Oyonesa 12º -
10º Vianés 2-0 Oyonesa 12º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
CDFC La Calzada
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Calzada 1-6 CD Calahorra -
16º Calzada 0-5 Náxara -
           
16º Calzada 1-2 Anguiano -
16º Calzada 0-1 SD Logroñés -
16º Calzada 1-2 Varea -
16º Calzada 1-2 Alfaro -
16º Calzada 0-0 Logroñés II -
16º Calzada 2-0 Agoncillo -
16º Calzada 1-2 Vianés 10º -
16º Calzada 3-0 Tedeón 11º -
           
16º Calzada 2-2 River Ebro 13º -
16º Calzada 0-2 Casalarreina 14º -
16º Calzada 3-1 Arnedo 15º -
           
16º Calzada 0-2 Villegas 17º -
16º Calzada 1-0 Calasancio 18º -
16º Calzada 2-0 San Marcial 19º -
16º Calzada 1-1 Rapid de Murillo 20º -
Oyonesa
  Home   Away   1st Goal
CD Calahorra 4-0 Oyonesa 12º -
           
Haro 2-1 Oyonesa 12º -
Anguiano 6-0 Oyonesa 12º -
SD Logroñés 1-1 Oyonesa 12º -
Varea 3-0 Oyonesa 12º -
Alfaro 2-1 Oyonesa 12º -
Logroñés II 3-0 Oyonesa 12º -
Agoncillo 2-1 Oyonesa 12º -
10º Vianés 2-0 Oyonesa 12º -
11º Tedeón 1-1 Oyonesa 12º -
           
           
14º Casalarreina 2-1 Oyonesa 12º -
15º Arnedo 1-1 Oyonesa 12º -
           
17º Villegas 0-1 Oyonesa 12º -
18º Calasancio 1-0 Oyonesa 12º -
19º San Marcial 1-2 Oyonesa 12º -
20º Rapid de Murillo 1-4 Oyonesa 12º -

Road

  • Tercera Division 2016/2017
  • Last 10 games
CDFC La Calzada
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 5 3
No win... 3 5 7
No draw... 1 14 3
No lose... - - -
Oyonesa
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 1 2
No win... 1 1 2
No draw... 6 2 5
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2016/2017
  • Last 10 games
CDFC La Calzada
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.12 0.82 0.97
Average goals conceded each match 1.65 2.65 2.15
Average goals scored+conceded 2.77 3.47 3.12
Clean sheets 29% 12% 21%
Failed to score 29% 47% 38%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 53% 71% 62%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 47% 29% 38%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Oyonesa
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.28 0.88 1.09
Average goals conceded each match 1.61 2 1.79
Average goals scored+conceded 2.89 2.88 2.88
Clean sheets 22% 6% 15%
Failed to score 28% 38% 32%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 44% 63% 53%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 56% 38% 47%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 16 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2016/2017
  • Last 10 games
CDFC La Calzada Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-2 24% (4)
2-0 12% (2)
0-2 12% (2)
1-6 6% (1)
0-0 6% (1)
0-1 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
3-0 6% (1)
0-5 6% (1)
3-1 6% (1)
1-0 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
Oyonesa Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (16)
Total 100% (16)
Full time Score
2-1 25% (4)
1-1 19% (3)
3-0 13% (2)
1-2 6% (1)
0-1 6% (1)
4-0 6% (1)
1-4 6% (1)
6-0 6% (1)
1-0 6% (1)
2-0 6% (1)
Total 100% (16)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have CDFC La Calzada and Oyonesa faced off in the last 3 years?

CDFC La Calzada and Oyonesa have had 5 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for CDFC La Calzada, 1 draw and 3 wins for Oyonesa.

👉 Which was the result of the last CDFC La Calzada match? And of Oyonesa?

The last CDFC La Calzada match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Arnedo, and ended in a loss by 2-1. The last Oyonesa match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against CD Calahorra, and ended in a loss by 0-5.

 

Tercera Division

San Juan 2-1 Pamplona
Viera 1-2 San Fernando
Estrella 4-0 Telde
Collerense 2-2 Platges
Sabadell II 0-2 Ascó
Peña 1-1 Llosetense
Valtierrano 1-3 Cirbonero
Ardoi 1-2 River Ega
Guarnizo 2-1 Colindres
Mercadal 0-1 Alcúdia
Subiza 3-2 Idoya
Huarte 0-0 Valle Egüés
Durango 4-0 Lagun Onak
Condal 1-1 Siero
Numancia II 2-0 La Bañeza
Villaralbo 0-4 Tordesillas
Esporles 6-2 Santa Catalina
Felanitx 0-0 Penya
Poblense 2-3 Constància
CD Ondarroa 1-0 Tolosa
Santutxu 0-2 Sodupe
Pasaia 2-0 Getxo
Cortes 3-1 Oberena
Astorga 2-3 Almazán
Unionistas de Salamanca 1-0 Cebrereña
Virgen Camino 1-1 Beroil Bupolsa
Burgos 3-2 Zamora
Lourdes 0-3 Iruña
Panadería Pulido 3-0 Vera
Compostela 2-2 Choco
Recambios 3-0 Torrevieja
Villamuriel 4-0 Mirandés II
Ferriolense 3-3 Ciudad de Ibiza
Beasain 1-0 Balmaseda
Zalla 2-0 Bermeo
Santa Úrsula 3-2 Santa Brígida
Huétor Vega 3-1 Melilla
La Estrella 0-1 Arroyo
Almazora 0-0 Silla
Laredo 0-0 Santander II
Portugalete 0-2 Alaves II
Épila 1-2 Illueca
Escobedo 1-1 Revilla
Sant Andreu 0-0 Europa
Plasencia 2-2 Santa Amalia
Deusto 2-1 Amurrio
Elche II 2-1 Torre Levante
Almoradí 0-4 Castellón
Villaverde-Boetticher 2-0 Alcobendas CF
Atlético Pinto 0-3 A Madrid II
Alcorcón II 2-4 Adarve
Alcalá 1-2 Leganés II
Basconia 3-1 Berio
San Marcial 1-1 Vianés
Cabecense 2-2 Arcos
Sevilla III 0-0 Barrios
Illescas 1-2 Talavera
Almería II 1-2 Antequera
Calamonte 2-0 Montijo
Siete Villas 0-1 RS Gimnástica
CD Castro 1-1 Barbadás
Alondras 0-0 La Coruña II
Paterna 2-2 Muro
Borriol 2-1 Buñol
Villarreal III 2-0 Ontinyent
Segorbe 0-3 Rayo Ibense
Castelldefels 2-1 Vilafranca
Granollers 1-0 Santfeliuenc
Montañesa 1-2 Figueres
Cerdanyola 0-0 Pobla
Barreda 2-2 Bezana
Alcobendas 2-0 Parla
Pozuelo 0-0 Rayo II
V del Pardillo 1-3 SF Henares
Móstoles 2-2 Getafe II
Santa Ana 3-2 Internacional
Cuarte 1-0 Binéfar
Gijón II 2-0 Llanes
Utrera 2-1 Lebrijana
Betis II 3-1 Huelva II
Guadalcacín 1-0 Atlético Espeleño
Gerena 4-1 Castilleja
Roque Lepe 4-0 Alcalá
Las Palmas II 7-0 Tenisca
Marchamalo 2-3 Albacete II
Guadalajara 3-0 Madridejos
Toledo II 1-4 Azuqueca
Guadix 5-3 Atarfe
Loja 2-1 Malaga II
Fuente Cantos 4-0 Díter
Cacereño 2-1 Extremadura UD II
Silva 1-1 Villalonga
Alhaurino 2-2 San Pedro
Azuaga 3-0 Olivenza
Campos 0-5 Formentera
Rincón 2-1 Vélez
Ibarra 2-1 Lanzarote
Las Zocas 2-0 El Cotillo
Tenerife II 1-1 Arucas
Yaiza 3-3 Marino
La Cuadra 1-0 Buzanada
Aravaca 3-2 Trival
San Rafael 1-1 Binissalem
Vitoria 2-2 Santurtzi
Vimenor 0-2 Escudo
Calzada 1-1 Oyonesa
Ávila 0-1 Cristo
Uxama 0-1 Bembibre
Peralada 2-1 Olot
La Jonquera 2-1 Manlleu
Palamós 1-2 Júpiter
Terrassa 2-0 Vilassar
Selaya 1-1 Cantabria
Velarde 1-1 Cayón
Tropezón 2-0 EMF Meruelo
Erriberri 0-4 Txantrea
Cantolagua 4-0 Corellano
Peña Sport 3-0 Burladés
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Sariñena
Cariñena 3-1 Robres
CD Calahorra 1-1 Náxara
SD Logroñés 5-0 River Ebro
Rapid de Murillo 1-2 Agoncillo
Tedeón 0-1 Varea
Alfaro 5-0 Villegas
Haro 5-0 Calasancio
Algar 0-2 Murcia II
Minera 1-4 Pulpileño
Churra 0-0 La Hoya Lorca II
UCAM Murcia II 11-0 Totana
Urraca 3-0 Lugones
Marino Luanco 5-2 Praviano
Écija 2-1 Ceuta
Villarrobledo 1-1 Mora
Almansa 1-0 Almagro
Villalbés 0-0 Arosa
Bergantiños 1-0 Bouzas
As Pontes 2-1 Negreira
Orihuela 3-0 Novelda
Castro 2-1 Albericia
Tamarite 3-2 Escalerillas
Brea 4-1 Andorra
Belchite 0-0 Tarazona
Almudévar 4-1 Teruel
Anguiano 4-1 Arnedo
Yeclano 1-2 CD Águilas
Ceares 0-0 Real Avilés
L'Entregu 2-1 Covadonga
Lenense 2-3 Mosconia
Barco 2-1 Órdenes
Llanera 1-1 Tineo
Maracena 5-2 Alhaurín
Dubra 0-3 Cerceda
Céltiga 1-1 Ribadumia
Crevillente 0-2 Alzira
Segoviana 5-1 San José de Soria
Huércal-Overa 1-0 Pinatar Arena
Lorca Deportiva 4-0 La Unión CF
Cieza 0-1 Muleño
Colunga 1-0 Langreo
Algeciras 2-1 Roque Cádiz
Pedroñeras 2-0 Carrión
Ciudad Real 4-0 Yuncos
Conquense 2-1 Atlético Tomelloso
Quintanar 3-2 Villarrubia
Motril 2-0 El Palo
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 4-2 Martos
Badajoz 2-0 Amanecer
Pueblonuevo 2-2 CD Coria
Utebo 1-2 Zaragoza II
Dos Hermanas SA 1-2 Huétor Tájar
Son Cladera 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Borja 3-2 Ejea
Logroñés II 4-0 Casalarreina
Espinardo 0-3 Mar Menor
El Palmar 3-0 CAP Murcia
Tuilla 1-1 Oviedo II
Antoniano 1-1 Coria
Moralo 1-2 Don Benito
Jerez 2-0 Valdivia
Campos 1-2 Platges

Tercera Division - 2016/2017

  • 100% 7006 / 7006 Games

  • Home team wins 47.36%
  • Draws 24.76%
  • Away team wins 27.88%
  • Over 1.5 73.61%
  • Over 2.5 49.57%
  • Over 3.5 28.75%
  • Goals 18891
  • Goals /match 2.7
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.29%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Football Competitions

National Club Competitions

NGA

RSA

GHA

ANG

ALG

UAE

TUN

QAT

KSA

MOZ

STP

ENG

ESP

ITA

DEU

FRA

BRA

PRT

TUR

NLD

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

CAN

ALB

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CRI

ECU

SLV

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

NZL

NIR

PAN

SIN

SVK

SVN

THA

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

SOU

ASI

ASI

N/C

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

EUR

N/C

OCE

SOU

EUR

EUR

SOU

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

OCE

N/C

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

View All
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips