This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-10-30 Lupo-Martini - Schöningen


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Lupo-Martini 24 8 8 17:4
2 Heeslinger SC 20 8 6 2 21:5
3 Egestorf 15 8 5 3 15:9
4 Spelle-Venhaus 14 8 4 2 2 20:10
5 Schöningen 14 8 4 2 2 16:12
6 VfL Oldenburg 14 8 4 2 2 18:16
7 Bersenbrück 13 8 4 1 3 20:11
8 Ram / Ehler 10 8 2 4 2 14:14
9 Pattensen 10 8 3 1 4 13:16
10 Arminia 8 7 2 2 3 15:14
11 FT Braunschw 8 8 2 2 4 11:17
12 Gifhorn 8 8 2 2 4 9:15
13 Rotenburg 7 8 1 4 3 10:10
14 Eintr. Celle 7 8 2 1 5 15:22
15 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 7 8 2 1 5 14:23
16 Papenburg 7 8 1 4 3 12:23
17 LSK Hansa 6 7 2 5 8:15
18 HSC Hannover 5 8 1 2 5 11:23
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Heeslinger SC 12 4 4 10:2
2 Lupo-Martini 12 4 4 9:1
3 Spelle-Venhaus 12 4 4 15:3
4 Egestorf 12 4 4 10:0
5 Bersenbrück 10 4 3 1 14:4
6 VfL Oldenburg 9 4 3 1 11:5
7 Arminia 7 4 2 1 1 14:6
8 Schöningen 7 4 2 1 1 11:6
9 Ram / Ehler 5 3 1 2 5:4
10 Rotenburg 4 5 4 1 4:6
11 FT Braunschw 4 4 1 1 2 8:10
12 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 4 4 1 1 2 8:10
13 Gifhorn 4 4 1 1 2 4:5
14 Eintr. Celle 4 4 1 1 2 10:11
15 HSC Hannover 3 4 1 3 4:12
16 Pattensen 3 4 1 3 3:10
17 Papenburg 3 4 3 1 6:9
18 LSK Hansa 3 3 1 2 4:5
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Lupo-Martini 12 4 4 8:3
2 Heeslinger SC 8 4 2 2 11:3
3 Schöningen 7 4 2 1 1 5:6
4 Pattensen 7 4 2 1 1 10:6
5 VfL Oldenburg 5 4 1 2 1 7:11
6 Ram / Ehler 5 5 1 2 2 9:10
7 Papenburg 4 4 1 1 2 6:14
8 Gifhorn 4 4 1 1 2 5:10
9 FT Braunschw 4 4 1 1 2 3:7
10 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 3 4 1 3 6:13
11 LSK Hansa 3 4 1 3 4:10
12 Eintr. Celle 3 4 1 3 5:11
13 Egestorf 3 4 1 3 5:9
14 Bersenbrück 3 4 1 3 6:7
15 Rotenburg 3 3 1 2 6:4
16 HSC Hannover 2 4 2 2 7:11
17 Spelle-Venhaus 2 4 2 2 5:7
18 Arminia 1 3 1 2 1:8

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2022/2023 - Oberliga: Niedersachsen - Niedersachsen

Schöningen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Schöningen 6-1 Papenburg 16º 33''Home
Schöningen 1-1 Ram / Ehler -
Schöningen 4-3 Spelle-Venhaus -
Schöningen 0-1 FT Braunschw 11º -
Lupo-Martini
  Home   Away   1st Goal
18º HSC Hannover 0-1 Lupo-Martini 55''Away
VfL Oldenburg 2-3 Lupo-Martini 45''Away
14º Eintr. Celle 1-2 Lupo-Martini -
12º Gifhorn 0-2 Lupo-Martini -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Schöningen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
Schöningen 4-3 Spelle-Venhaus -
           
           
           
Schöningen 1-1 Ram / Ehler -
           
           
Schöningen 0-1 FT Braunschw 11º -
           
           
           
           
Schöningen 6-1 Papenburg 16º 33''Home
           
           
Lupo-Martini
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
VfL Oldenburg 2-3 Lupo-Martini 45''Away
           
           
           
           
           
12º Gifhorn 0-2 Lupo-Martini -
           
14º Eintr. Celle 1-2 Lupo-Martini -
           
           
           
18º HSC Hannover 0-1 Lupo-Martini 55''Away

Road

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Schöningen
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 1 - 1
No lose... 3 3 6
Lupo-Martini
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 4 4 8
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 4 4 8
No lose... 4 4 8

Goals

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Schöningen
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.75 1.25 2
Average goals conceded each match 1.5 1.5 1.5
Average goals scored+conceded 4.25 2.75 3.5
Clean sheets - 25% 13%
Failed to score 25% 25% 25%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 50% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 50% 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 4 25%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 1 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Lupo-Martini
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.25 2 2.13
Average goals conceded each match 0.25 0.75 0.5
Average goals scored+conceded 2.5 2.75 2.63
Clean sheets 75% 50% 63%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 25% 50% 38%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 75% 50% 63%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 4 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 2 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 2 100%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Schöningen Home Global
Half time Score
- 50% (2)
3-1 25% (1)
1-1 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
6-1 25% (1)
1-1 25% (1)
4-3 25% (1)
0-1 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Lupo-Martini Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 25% (1)
1-1 25% (1)
0-1 25% (1)
- 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
0-1 25% (1)
2-3 25% (1)
1-2 25% (1)
0-2 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Schöningen and Lupo-Martini have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

The last Schöningen match was for the Oberliga, at home, against Papenburg, and ended in a win by 6-1. The last Lupo-Martini match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against HSC Hannover, and ended in a win by 0-1.

 

Make your prediction



Oberliga

Offenburger 26/04 Freiburg
Hollenbach 26/04 Nöttingen
Villingen 26/04 Reutlingen
Oberachern 26/04 Pforzheim
Rielasingen 26/04 Stuttg Kickers
Mutschelbach 26/04 Bissingen
Ravensburg 26/04 Backnang
Neckarsulm 26/04 FC Holzhausen
Göppinger SV 26/04 Großaspach
Kornburg 28/04 Würzburger FV
Weiden 28/04 Bayern Hof
Eltersdorf 28/04 Bamberg
Süderelbe 28/04 Hamm Utd
Hallbergmoos 28/04 Ingolstadt II
Memmingen 28/04 Ismaning
SSVg Velbert 28/04 Hilden
Concordia 28/04 Paloma
Victoria H. 28/04 Sasel
Harksheide 28/04 Altona
Dassendorf 29/04 Buchholz
1860 II 29/04 1860 Rosenheim
Schwaben 29/04 Deisenhofen
Garching 29/04 Landsberg
Schöningen 29/04 Lupo-Martini
Großaspach 29/04 Reutlingen
Stuttg Kickers 29/04 Göppinger SV
Backnang 29/04 Mutschelbach
Pforzheim 29/04 Ravensburg
Pansdorf 29/04 Union NMS
Gießen 29/04 Türk Friedberg
Brinkum 29/04 Union Bremen
Vatan Sport 29/04 Bremerhaven
Komet Arsten 29/04 Werder III
Geesdorf 29/04 Neumarkt Germany
Freiburg 29/04 Rielasingen
Baunatal 29/04 Flockenbach
Donaustauf 29/04 Erlangen
Gundelfingen 29/04 Erlbach
Kilia 29/04 Dornbreite
Curslack 29/04 U. Tornesch
Bayern Alzenau 29/04 Waldgirmes
Weidenhausen 29/04 Fernwald
Hanau 29/04 RW Walldorf
Steinbach 29/04 TSV Steinbach II
Eintracht Frankfurt II 29/04 Erlensee
Blumenthal 29/04 Oberneuland
Nördlingen 29/04 Dachau
Ram / Ehler 29/04 Eintr. Celle
Bissingen 29/04 Hollenbach
Oberachern 29/04 Villingen
Nöttingen 29/04 Neckarsulm
FC Holzhausen 29/04 Offenburger
Cham 29/04 DJK Bamberg
Großbardorf 29/04 Feucht
Regensburg II 29/04 Gebenbach
Kottern 29/04 Kirchanschörin
Dietkirchen 29/04 Neuhof
TuSpo Surheide 29/04 BTS Neustadt
Uerdingen 29/04 TuRU
HEBC 30/04 Osdorf
Schwachhausen 30/04 Geestemünde
Hemelingen 30/04 Aumund-V
Auerbach 30/04 Grimma
SC Freital 30/04 Nordhausen
Zorbau 30/04 Krieschow
Ludwigsfelde 30/04 Westerhausen
VfL Halle 30/04 Rudolstadt
Bischofswerda 30/04 Einheit Wernigerode
Plauen 30/04 An der Fahner
Budissa 30/04 Oberlausitz
Sandersdorf 30/04 Eilenburg
Hansa II 30/04 RSV Eintracht
Pampow 30/04 Neuruppin
Mahlsdorf 30/04 1st ranked 1st Phase
Fürstenwalde 30/04 Rathenow
Rostocker 30/04 Frankfurt
Neustrelitz 30/04 Tas. Berlin
Blau-Weiß 90 30/04 Hertha
Zehlendorf 30/04 Makkabi
M. Schwerin 30/04 Staaken
Lübeck II 30/04 Husum
Eichede 30/04 Bordesholm
Todesfelde 30/04 TSB Flensburg
Rugenbergen 30/04 Türkiye
Ammerthal 30/04 Abtswind
Türkspor A. 30/04 Schalding
Spelle-Venhaus 30/04 VfL Oldenburg
FT Braunschw 30/04 HSC Hannover
Pattensen 30/04 Arminia
Heeslinger SC 30/04 LSK Hansa
Rotenburg 30/04 Bersenbrück
Papenburg 30/04 Gifhorn
Egestorf 30/04 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
Sonsbeck 30/04 Cronenberger
Baumberg 30/04 Kray
Schonnebeck 30/04 MSV Düsseldorf
TVD Velbert 30/04 Hamborn
Meerbusch 30/04 SW Essen
Erndtebrück 30/04 Bövinghausen
Sprockhövel 30/04 Aplerbeck
Ennepetal 30/04 P. Münster II
Clarholz 30/04 Vreden
SF Lotte 30/04 Finnentrop / B
Rhynern 30/04 Gievenbeck
Paderborn II 30/04 Schermbeck
Rheine 30/04 Gütersloh
Delbrücker SC 30/04 SF Siegen
Frisia 30/04 Oldenburg
Eckernförd 30/04 Weiche II
Wegberg-Beeck 30/04 Siegburger SV
Bonn 30/04 F. Köln II
Arnoldsweiler 30/04 VfL Vichttal
Hennef 30/04 Bergisch Gladb
Hürth 30/04 Glesch / Paff.
Griesheim 30/04 RW Hadamar
Eddersheim 30/04 Stadtallendorf
Union Nettetal 30/04 Monheim
SC St. Tönis 30/04 Kleve
FSV Duisburg 30/04 Ratingen
Königsdorf 30/04 Freialdenhoven
Eintracht Hohkeppel 30/04 BW Friesdorf
Pesch 30/04 Frechen
Leher TS 30/04 Woltmershausen
Türkspor Kiel 30/04 GW Siebenbäumen

Oberliga - 2022/2023

  • 27% 1121 / 4220 Games

  • Home team wins 45.32%
  • Draws 20.61%
  • Away team wins 34.08%
  • Over 1.5 86.08%
  • Over 2.5 67.26%
  • Over 3.5 47.37%
  • Goals 3939
  • Goals /match 3.51
  • Goals /match home 1.95
  • Goals /match away 1.56
  • Both teams score 60.75%
  • Goals after 80' 1.83%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips