This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-11-04 Hamm Utd - Süderelbe
2020-12-04 Hamm Utd - Süderelbe
2020-04-03 Süderelbe - Hamm Utd
2019-10-04 Hamm Utd 3-2 Süderelbe


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Sasel 26 12 8 2 2 40:19
2 Paloma 26 12 8 2 2 26:13
4 Niendorf 22 10 7 1 2 28:13
5 Dassendorf 20 10 6 2 2 24:9
6 Concordia 20 11 6 2 3 26:14
7 Victoria H. 20 11 6 2 3 22:17
8 Hamm Utd 16 12 4 4 4 15:19
9 Altona 15 9 4 3 2 16:13
10 Buchholz 15 11 5 6 14:22
11 Türkiye 14 10 4 2 4 17:13
12 Harksheide 11 11 2 5 4 13:20
13 HEBC 9 9 2 3 4 12:16
14 HSV III 9 11 2 3 6 17:26
15 U. Tornesch 9 11 2 3 6 14:27
16 Süderelbe 8 10 2 2 6 19:21
17 Curslack 8 11 2 2 7 13:35
18 Osdorf 6 11 2 9 8:27
19 Rugenbergen 4 10 1 1 8 10:32
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Paloma 16 6 5 1 20:5
2 Dassendorf 15 5 5 18:4
3 Niendorf 15 6 5 1 20:7
5 Victoria H. 12 6 4 2 13:11
6 Sasel 12 5 4 1 18:7
7 Concordia 11 5 3 2 14:4
8 Buchholz 9 6 3 3 9:12
9 Harksheide 9 6 2 3 1 7:4
10 Hamm Utd 8 6 2 2 2 7:10
11 Altona 8 4 2 2 7:4
12 Süderelbe 8 6 2 2 2 17:7
13 Türkiye 7 4 2 1 1 8:4
14 HSV III 7 6 2 1 3 11:10
15 U. Tornesch 5 6 1 2 3 5:13
16 Curslack 5 5 1 2 2 5:9
17 HEBC 4 4 1 1 2 7:8
18 Rugenbergen 3 4 1 3 5:12
19 Osdorf 5 5 4:15
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Sasel 14 7 4 2 1 22:12
2 Paloma 10 6 3 1 2 6:8
4 Concordia 9 6 3 3 12:10
5 Hamm Utd 8 6 2 2 2 8:9
6 Victoria H. 8 5 2 2 1 9:6
7 Niendorf 7 4 2 1 1 8:6
8 Türkiye 7 6 2 1 3 9:9
9 Altona 7 5 2 1 2 9:9
10 Osdorf 6 6 2 4 4:12
11 Buchholz 6 5 2 3 5:10
12 HEBC 5 5 1 2 2 5:8
13 Dassendorf 5 5 1 2 2 6:5
14 U. Tornesch 4 5 1 1 3 9:14
15 Curslack 3 6 1 5 8:26
16 Harksheide 2 5 2 3 6:16
17 HSV III 2 5 2 3 6:16
18 Rugenbergen 1 6 1 5 5:20
19 Süderelbe 4 4 2:14

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2022/2023 - Oberliga: Hamburg - Hamburg

Süderelbe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Süderelbe 6-1 U. Tornesch 15º 58''Home
16º Süderelbe 2-2 Victoria H. -
16º Süderelbe 0-0 Dassendorf -
16º Süderelbe 7-0 HSV III 14º -
16º Süderelbe 1-2 Paloma -
Hamm United
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Buchholz 1-0 Hamm Utd -
Niendorf 4-1 Hamm Utd 48''Home
Sasel 2-3 Hamm Utd 44''Away
15º U. Tornesch 0-0 Hamm Utd -
18º Osdorf 1-3 Hamm Utd -
17º Curslack 1-1 Hamm Utd -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Süderelbe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
16º Süderelbe 1-2 Paloma -
           
16º Süderelbe 0-0 Dassendorf -
           
16º Süderelbe 2-2 Victoria H. -
           
           
           
           
           
           
16º Süderelbe 7-0 HSV III 14º -
16º Süderelbe 6-1 U. Tornesch 15º 58''Home
           
           
           
           
Hamm United
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Sasel 2-3 Hamm Utd 44''Away
           
Niendorf 4-1 Hamm Utd 48''Home
           
           
           
           
           
10º Buchholz 1-0 Hamm Utd -
           
           
           
           
15º U. Tornesch 0-0 Hamm Utd -
           
17º Curslack 1-1 Hamm Utd -
18º Osdorf 1-3 Hamm Utd -
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Süderelbe
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 4 -
No win... - 4 -
No draw... 1 4 1
No lose... 4 - 2
Hamm United
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 2 2
No win... 3 2 5
No draw... 1 3 2
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Süderelbe
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 3.2 0.5 2
Average goals conceded each match 1 3.5 2.11
Average goals scored+conceded 4.2 4 4.11
Clean sheets 40% - 22%
Failed to score 20% 75% 44%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 80% 50% 67%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 20% 50% 33%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 5 20%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Hamm United
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.17 1.33 1.25
Average goals conceded each match 1.67 1.5 1.58
Average goals scored+conceded 2.84 2.83 2.83
Clean sheets 17% 17% 17%
Failed to score 33% 33% 33%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 50% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 50% 50%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 6 17%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 1 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Süderelbe Home Global
Half time Score
1-1 40% (2)
- 40% (2)
0-0 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Full time Score
6-1 20% (1)
2-2 20% (1)
0-0 20% (1)
7-0 20% (1)
1-2 20% (1)
Total 100% (5)
Hamm United Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 50% (3)
- 33% (2)
0-2 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
Full time Score
1-0 17% (1)
4-1 17% (1)
2-3 17% (1)
0-0 17% (1)
1-3 17% (1)
1-1 17% (1)
Total 100% (6)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Süderelbe and Hamm Utd have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

The last Süderelbe match was for the Oberliga, at home, against Union Tornesch, and ended in a win by 6-1. The last Hamm Utd match was for the Oberliga, at home, against Dassendorf, and ended in a loss by 0-5.

 

Make your prediction



Oberliga

Offenburger 26/04 Freiburg
Hollenbach 26/04 Nöttingen
Villingen 26/04 Reutlingen
Oberachern 26/04 Pforzheim
Rielasingen 26/04 Stuttg Kickers
Mutschelbach 26/04 Bissingen
Ravensburg 26/04 Backnang
Neckarsulm 26/04 FC Holzhausen
Göppinger SV 26/04 Großaspach
Kornburg 28/04 Würzburger FV
Weiden 28/04 Bayern Hof
Eltersdorf 28/04 Bamberg
Süderelbe 28/04 Hamm Utd
Hallbergmoos 28/04 Ingolstadt II
Memmingen 28/04 Ismaning
SSVg Velbert 28/04 Hilden
Concordia 28/04 Paloma
Victoria H. 28/04 Sasel
Harksheide 28/04 Altona
Dassendorf 29/04 Buchholz
1860 II 29/04 1860 Rosenheim
Schwaben 29/04 Deisenhofen
Garching 29/04 Landsberg
Schöningen 29/04 Lupo-Martini
Großaspach 29/04 Reutlingen
Stuttg Kickers 29/04 Göppinger SV
Backnang 29/04 Mutschelbach
Pforzheim 29/04 Ravensburg
Pansdorf 29/04 Union NMS
Gießen 29/04 Türk Friedberg
Brinkum 29/04 Union Bremen
Vatan Sport 29/04 Bremerhaven
Komet Arsten 29/04 Werder III
Geesdorf 29/04 Neumarkt Germany
Freiburg 29/04 Rielasingen
Baunatal 29/04 Flockenbach
Donaustauf 29/04 Erlangen
Gundelfingen 29/04 Erlbach
Kilia 29/04 Dornbreite
Curslack 29/04 U. Tornesch
Bayern Alzenau 29/04 Waldgirmes
Weidenhausen 29/04 Fernwald
Hanau 29/04 RW Walldorf
Steinbach 29/04 TSV Steinbach II
Eintracht Frankfurt II 29/04 Erlensee
Blumenthal 29/04 Oberneuland
Nördlingen 29/04 Dachau
Ram / Ehler 29/04 Eintr. Celle
Bissingen 29/04 Hollenbach
Oberachern 29/04 Villingen
Nöttingen 29/04 Neckarsulm
FC Holzhausen 29/04 Offenburger
Cham 29/04 DJK Bamberg
Großbardorf 29/04 Feucht
Regensburg II 29/04 Gebenbach
Kottern 29/04 Kirchanschörin
Dietkirchen 29/04 Neuhof
TuSpo Surheide 29/04 BTS Neustadt
Uerdingen 29/04 TuRU
HEBC 30/04 Osdorf
Schwachhausen 30/04 Geestemünde
Hemelingen 30/04 Aumund-V
Auerbach 30/04 Grimma
SC Freital 30/04 Nordhausen
Zorbau 30/04 Krieschow
Ludwigsfelde 30/04 Westerhausen
VfL Halle 30/04 Rudolstadt
Bischofswerda 30/04 Einheit Wernigerode
Plauen 30/04 An der Fahner
Budissa 30/04 Oberlausitz
Sandersdorf 30/04 Eilenburg
Hansa II 30/04 RSV Eintracht
Pampow 30/04 Neuruppin
Mahlsdorf 30/04 1st ranked 1st Phase
Fürstenwalde 30/04 Rathenow
Rostocker 30/04 Frankfurt
Neustrelitz 30/04 Tas. Berlin
Blau-Weiß 90 30/04 Hertha
Zehlendorf 30/04 Makkabi
M. Schwerin 30/04 Staaken
Lübeck II 30/04 Husum
Eichede 30/04 Bordesholm
Todesfelde 30/04 TSB Flensburg
Rugenbergen 30/04 Türkiye
Ammerthal 30/04 Abtswind
Türkspor A. 30/04 Schalding
Spelle-Venhaus 30/04 VfL Oldenburg
FT Braunschw 30/04 HSC Hannover
Pattensen 30/04 Arminia
Heeslinger SC 30/04 LSK Hansa
Rotenburg 30/04 Bersenbrück
Papenburg 30/04 Gifhorn
Egestorf 30/04 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
Sonsbeck 30/04 Cronenberger
Baumberg 30/04 Kray
Schonnebeck 30/04 MSV Düsseldorf
TVD Velbert 30/04 Hamborn
Meerbusch 30/04 SW Essen
Erndtebrück 30/04 Bövinghausen
Sprockhövel 30/04 Aplerbeck
Ennepetal 30/04 P. Münster II
Clarholz 30/04 Vreden
SF Lotte 30/04 Finnentrop / B
Rhynern 30/04 Gievenbeck
Paderborn II 30/04 Schermbeck
Rheine 30/04 Gütersloh
Delbrücker SC 30/04 SF Siegen
Frisia 30/04 Oldenburg
Eckernförd 30/04 Weiche II
Wegberg-Beeck 30/04 Siegburger SV
Bonn 30/04 F. Köln II
Arnoldsweiler 30/04 VfL Vichttal
Hennef 30/04 Bergisch Gladb
Hürth 30/04 Glesch / Paff.
Griesheim 30/04 RW Hadamar
Eddersheim 30/04 Stadtallendorf
Union Nettetal 30/04 Monheim
SC St. Tönis 30/04 Kleve
FSV Duisburg 30/04 Ratingen
Königsdorf 30/04 Freialdenhoven
Eintracht Hohkeppel 30/04 BW Friesdorf
Pesch 30/04 Frechen
Leher TS 30/04 Woltmershausen
Türkspor Kiel 30/04 GW Siebenbäumen

Oberliga - 2022/2023

  • 29% 1215 / 4220 Games

  • Home team wins 45.02%
  • Draws 21.07%
  • Away team wins 33.91%
  • Over 1.5 85.43%
  • Over 2.5 66.5%
  • Over 3.5 46.67%
  • Goals 4236
  • Goals /match 3.49
  • Goals /match home 1.93
  • Goals /match away 1.56
  • Both teams score 60.33%
  • Goals after 80' 1.98%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips