This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Bersenbrück 10 4 3 1 12:5
2 Eintr. Celle 7 4 2 1 1 9:6
3 Lupo-Martini 7 4 2 1 1 7:5
4 VfL Oldenburg 7 4 2 1 1 5:5
5 Kickers Emden 6 3 2 1 11:6
6 Rehden 6 3 2 1 7:5
7 Heeslinger SC 6 4 1 3 5:4
8 Hildesheim 6 4 2 2 5:5
9 Rotenburg 5 4 1 2 1 8:5
10 Schöningen 5 4 1 2 1 7:7
11 Egestorf 5 4 1 2 1 4:5
12 Atlas 4 3 1 1 1 5:5
13 Arminia 4 3 1 1 1 3:3
14 Meppen II 4 4 1 1 2 6:8
15 Eilvese 3 4 1 3 4:8
16 Vorsfelde 3 4 1 3 4:9
17 Ram / Ehler 2 4 2 2 4:9
18 BW Bornreihe 2 4 2 2 2:8
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 VfL Oldenburg 7 3 2 1 5:2
2 Eintr. Celle 6 2 2 5:0
3 Egestorf 4 3 1 1 1 3:4
4 Rotenburg 4 2 1 1 5:1
5 Atlas 4 2 1 1 5:3
6 Heeslinger SC 4 2 1 1 2:1
7 Meppen II 4 2 1 1 5:4
8 Vorsfelde 3 2 1 1 3:4
9 Bersenbrück 3 1 1 4:1
10 Lupo-Martini 3 1 1 2:0
11 Kickers Emden 3 1 1 5:3
12 Rehden 3 1 1 3:1
13 Arminia 3 2 1 1 3:3
14 Hildesheim 3 2 1 1 2:2
15 Eilvese 3 2 1 1 4:4
16 Schöningen 2 3 2 1 4:5
17 Ram / Ehler 1 2 1 1 2:6
18 BW Bornreihe 1 1 1 1:1
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Bersenbrück 7 3 2 1 8:4
2 Lupo-Martini 4 3 1 1 1 5:5
3 Kickers Emden 3 2 1 1 6:3
4 Schöningen 3 1 1 3:2
5 Rehden 3 2 1 1 4:4
6 Hildesheim 3 2 1 1 3:3
7 Heeslinger SC 2 2 2 3:3
8 BW Bornreihe 1 3 1 2 1:7
9 Eintr. Celle 1 2 1 1 4:6
10 Rotenburg 1 2 1 1 3:4
11 Ram / Ehler 1 2 1 1 2:3
12 Arminia 1 1 1 0:0
13 Egestorf 1 1 1 1:1
14 Eilvese 2 2 0:4
15 Vorsfelde 2 2 1:5
16 VfL Oldenburg 1 1 0:3
17 Meppen II 2 2 1:4
18 Atlas 1 1 0:2

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2023/2024 - Oberliga: Niedersachsen - Niedersachsen

Schöningen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Schöningen 1-1 Heeslinger SC -
10º Schöningen 1-1 Lupo-Martini 90''Home
10º Schöningen 2-3 Rehden 77''Home
Kickers Emden
  Home   Away   1st Goal
14º Meppen II 3-2 Kickers Emden 46''Away
17º Ram / Ehler 0-4 Kickers Emden 3''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Schöningen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
10º Schöningen 1-1 Lupo-Martini 90''Home
           
           
10º Schöningen 2-3 Rehden 77''Home
10º Schöningen 1-1 Heeslinger SC -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Kickers Emden
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
14º Meppen II 3-2 Kickers Emden 46''Away
           
           
17º Ram / Ehler 0-4 Kickers Emden 3''Away
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Schöningen
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak 2 - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 3 - -
No draw... - 1 1
No lose... 2 1 3
Kickers Emden
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... - 1 1
No draw... 1 2 3
No lose... 1 - -

Goals

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Schöningen
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.33 3 1.75
Average goals conceded each match 1.67 2 1.75
Average goals scored+conceded 3 5 3.5
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 33% 100% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 67% - 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 3 67%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 2 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 2 0%
Kickers Emden
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 5 3 3.67
Average goals conceded each match 3 1.5 2
Average goals scored+conceded 8 4.5 5.67
Clean sheets - 50% 33%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 100% 100%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 2 in 2 100%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 2 50%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 4
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Schöningen Home Global
Half time Score
0-1 67% (2)
1-1 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
1-1 67% (2)
2-3 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Kickers Emden Away Global
Half time Score
3-0 50% (1)
0-1 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
Full time Score
3-2 50% (1)
0-4 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Schöningen and Kickers Emden have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

The last Schöningen match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against Eilvese, and ended in a win by 2-3. The last Kickers Emden match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against Meppen II, and ended in a loss by 3-2.

 

Oberliga

Hollenbach 4-0 VfR Mannheim
Oberachern 2-2 Pforzheim
Backnang 1-2 Großaspach
Essingen 1-1 Normannia
Hildesheim 0-2 Bersenbrück
Offenburger 3-1 FC Holzhausen
Mutschelbach 2-2 Denzlingen
Villingen 3-2 Nöttingen
Göppinger SV 0-1 Bissingen
Mechtersheim 2-2 Dudenhofen
Dachau 5-2 Erlbach
Eichstätt 3-0 Neudrossenfeld
Gievenbeck 1-1 P. Münster II
Eltersdorf 2-1 Ingolstadt II
Kornburg 2-2 Ammerthal
Erlangen 2-1 Coburg
Heimstetten 4-1 Garching
TeBe 1-1 Neustrelitz
Sandersdorf 4-1 Ludwigsfelde
Waldalgesheim 0-2 Trier
Morlautern 2-2 Pirmasens
Straelen 2-1 Schonnebeck
Hilden 1-0 Ratingen
Rehden 0-1 Eilvese
Harksheide 1-3 Dassendorf
Siegburger SV 1-3 Bergisch Gladb
Oberneuland 2-1 Union Bremen
Fürstenwalde 0-1 Dyn. Schwerin
RW Walldorf 2-1 Eddersheim
Lichtenberg 7-0 Rathenow
Bremerhaven 1-5 Werder II
Weiche II 0-2 Preußen 09
Bischofswerda 1-1 Plauen
SC Freital 4-2 Einheit Wernigerode
Auerbach 1-3 Krieschow
Motor Marienberg 3-2 Rudolstadt
Halberstadt 5-0 Grimma
Arnstadt 0-2 Magdeburg II
TSB Flensburg 2-2 Heide
Gebenbach 3-2 Würzburger FV
Kottern 1-0 Ismaning
Kirchheimer SC 0-5 Deisenhofen
Landsberg 3-2 Rain / Lech
RSV Eintracht 0-4 Tas. Berlin
Sparta 4-2 Anker
Rostocker 0-5 Zehlendorf
RW Koblenz 0-5 Wormatia
Denzlingen 0-2 Hollenbach
Pforzheim 4-1 Reutlingen
Normannia 2-1 Villingen
FC Holzhausen 0-2 Essingen
Ravensburg 3-0 Offenburger
Gießen 1-0 Türk Friedberg
Meppen II 4-1 Rotenburg
Türkiye 2-2 Niendorf
Düneberg 4-3 Rugenbergen
Woltmershausen 0-5 Geestemünde
TuRa Bremen 2-6 Aumund-V
Dornbreite 0-5 Eichede
Sonthofen 0-1 Pipinsried
Donaustauf 1-1 Fortuna Regensburg
Neumarkt Germany 2-3 Bayern Hof
Engers 7-1 Karbach
Waldgirmes 3-3 Fernwald
Weidenhausen 5-0 Hanau
Bayern Alzenau 0-1 Marburg
Dietkirchen 1-1 Hünfelde
Ram / Ehler 4-0 Hildesheim
Blumenthal 4-1 Hemelingen
Pfeddersheim 3-2 Diefflen
Baumholder 4-4 Auersmacher
VfR Mannheim 1-2 Oberachern
Nöttingen 0-2 Backnang
Cham 1-1 Feucht
Regensburg II 1-3 Hankofen
Schöningen 3-1 Kickers Emden
Bövinghausen 3-0 SF Lotte
Gundelfingen 2-2 Kirchanschörin
Nördlingen 1-1 1860 II
1960 Hanau 4-1 Erlensee
Arminia 3-4 VfL Oldenburg
Vreden 0-0 SF Siegen
Oldenburg 2-2 Nordmark Satrup
Paloma 3-1 Süderelbe
Concordia 1-2 HEBC
VfL Halle 5-2 Budissa
Neumünster 4-2 Bordesholm
Lübeck II 3-2 Union NMS
Mahlsdorf 1-0 Staaken
Hertha 0-1 Makkabi
Cosmos Koblenz 3-4 Kaiserslautern
FC Bitburg 5-3 Ludwigshafen
Großaspach 1-1 Göppinger SV
Buchholz 2-3 Halstenbek-Rel
Alsterbrüder 1-3 ETSV Hamburg
Eckernförd 2-1 Türkspor Kiel
Türkspor A. 1-7 Schwaben
Kleve 3-2 Büderich
Hamborn 0-3 Baumberg
Sonsbeck 1-0 SW Essen
Meerbusch 1-1 Union Frintrop
TVD Velbert 2-0 Homberg
Bissingen 2-2 Mutschelbach
Griesheim 0-2 Baunatal
Steinbach 3-3 Stadtallendorf
BW Bornreihe 0-0 Bersenbrück
Eintr. Celle 3-3 Egestorf
Lupo-Martini 0-1 Heeslinger SC
Atlas 2-3 Vorsfelde
Sasel 2-2 Altona
U. Tornesch 0-4 Victoria H.
Rhynern 2-2 Bövinghausen
Rheine 1-2 Schermbeck
Clarholz 4-0 Ennepetal
Aplerbeck 0-1 Erkenschwick
Brünninghausen 0-0 Wattenscheid
Germania Tev 1-3 Bonn
Porz 1-0 Glesch / Paff.
Komet Arsten 1-2 Vatan Sport
Leher TS 2-3 BTS Neustadt
Union Nettetal 2-1 Mülheimer
Hürth 1-5 Freialdenhoven
Quierschied 0-5 Gonsenheim
Finnentrop / B 1-2 Sprockhövel
VfL Vichttal 3-4 Frechen
Königsdorf 1-1 Hennef
F. Köln II 5-1 Schafhausen
Eintracht Hohkeppel 4-1 Bonn-Endenich
Vahr-Blockdiek 3-0 Brinkum
SC St. Tönis 2-1 Uerdingen
Hankofen 3-0 Erlangen
Fortuna Regensburg 1-2 Cham
Coburg 1-1 Abtswind
Bayern Hof 2-2 Donaustauf
Feucht 0-2 Kornburg
Eltersdorf 0-0 Eichstätt
Ammerthal 3-1 Ingolstadt II
Neudrossenfeld 2-1 Gebenbach
Dassendorf 1-1 Niendorf
Aumund-V 2-5 Oberneuland

Oberliga - 2023/2024

  • 99% 4012 / 4064 Games

  • Home team wins 46.71%
  • Draws 19.44%
  • Away team wins 33.85%
  • Over 1.5 87.26%
  • Over 2.5 68%
  • Over 3.5 48.28%
  • Goals 14399
  • Goals /match 3.59
  • Goals /match home 1.96
  • Goals /match away 1.63
  • Both teams score 60.87%
  • Goals after 80' 3.96%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips