This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-10-23 GW Siebenbäumen 1-3 Eckernförd


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Kilia 49 19 16 1 2 78:19
2 Eichede 48 20 15 3 2 41:13
3 Todesfelde 47 20 15 2 3 70:20
4 Heide 37 18 12 1 5 49:34
5 Union NMS 36 20 11 3 6 59:29
6 TSB Flensburg 32 20 10 3 7 43:30
7 Eckernförd 29 19 9 2 8 34:31
8 Oldenburg 24 18 7 3 8 29:36
9 Türkspor Kiel 23 19 6 5 8 39:41
10 Bordesholm 22 19 6 4 9 33:38
11 Weiche II 21 20 6 3 11 33:41
12 Lübeck II 21 18 6 3 9 39:48
13 Pansdorf 16 19 4 4 11 28:53
14 Husum 15 20 4 3 13 27:62
15 Frisia 13 18 4 1 13 16:53
16 Dornbreite 12 18 3 3 12 18:56
17 GW Siebenbäumen 9 19 3 6 10 16:48
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Todesfelde 27 10 9 1 35:9
2 Eichede 25 10 8 1 1 20:4
3 Kilia 22 9 7 1 1 40:11
4 Heide 21 9 7 2 29:14
5 Union NMS 20 10 6 2 2 33:11
6 Eckernförd 19 10 6 1 3 23:12
7 TSB Flensburg 18 11 5 3 3 23:18
8 Bordesholm 16 10 5 1 4 21:17
9 Husum 14 12 4 2 6 16:28
10 Weiche II 14 9 4 2 3 23:12
11 Oldenburg 13 8 4 1 3 13:14
12 Lübeck II 10 10 3 1 6 19:27
13 Pansdorf 9 9 2 3 4 17:22
14 Türkspor Kiel 9 9 2 3 4 23:27
15 Frisia 7 9 2 1 6 9:24
16 GW Siebenbäumen 6 8 1 3 4 7:16
17 Dornbreite 6 9 2 7 7:28
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Kilia 27 10 9 1 38:8
2 Eichede 23 10 7 2 1 21:9
3 Todesfelde 20 10 6 2 2 35:11
4 Union NMS 16 10 5 1 4 26:18
5 Heide 16 9 5 1 3 20:20
6 TSB Flensburg 15 9 5 4 20:12
7 Türkspor Kiel 14 10 4 2 4 16:14
8 Oldenburg 11 10 3 2 5 16:22
9 Lübeck II 11 8 3 2 3 20:21
10 Eckernförd 10 9 3 1 5 11:19
11 GW Siebenbäumen 9 11 2 3 6 9:32
12 Pansdorf 7 10 2 1 7 11:31
13 Weiche II 7 11 2 1 8 10:29
14 Bordesholm 6 9 1 3 5 12:21
15 Frisia 6 9 2 7 7:29
16 Dornbreite 6 9 1 3 5 11:28
17 Husum 1 8 1 7 11:34

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2022/2023 - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig-Holstein

Eckernforder SV
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Eckernförd 2-0 Pansdorf 13º -
Eckernförd 1-2 Heide -
Eckernförd 2-3 Eichede -
Eckernförd 2-0 Husum 14º -
Eckernförd 6-1 Dornbreite 16º -
Eckernförd 1-2 TSB Flensburg -
Eckernförd 2-1 Todesfelde 15''Away
Eckernförd 1-1 Türkspor Kiel -
Eckernförd 3-0 Frisia 15º -
Eckernförd 3-2 Bordesholm 10º -
GW Siebenbäumen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
14º Husum 1-1 GW Siebenbäumen 17º -
11º Weiche II 6-0 GW Siebenbäumen 17º -
TSB Flensburg 0-1 GW Siebenbäumen 17º -
Kilia 9-1 GW Siebenbäumen 17º 8''Home
12º Lübeck II 0-1 GW Siebenbäumen 17º -
Eichede 3-0 GW Siebenbäumen 17º 70''Home
13º Pansdorf 1-1 GW Siebenbäumen 17º -
Todesfelde 3-1 GW Siebenbäumen 17º 74''Home
Oldenburg 1-1 GW Siebenbäumen 17º -
Heide 6-1 GW Siebenbäumen 17º -
16º Dornbreite 2-1 GW Siebenbäumen 17º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Eckernforder SV
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Eckernförd 2-3 Eichede -
Eckernförd 2-1 Todesfelde 15''Away
Eckernförd 1-2 Heide -
           
Eckernförd 1-2 TSB Flensburg -
           
           
Eckernförd 1-1 Türkspor Kiel -
Eckernförd 3-2 Bordesholm 10º -
           
           
Eckernförd 2-0 Pansdorf 13º -
Eckernförd 2-0 Husum 14º -
Eckernförd 3-0 Frisia 15º -
Eckernförd 6-1 Dornbreite 16º -
           
GW Siebenbäumen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Kilia 9-1 GW Siebenbäumen 17º 8''Home
Eichede 3-0 GW Siebenbäumen 17º 70''Home
Todesfelde 3-1 GW Siebenbäumen 17º 74''Home
Heide 6-1 GW Siebenbäumen 17º -
           
TSB Flensburg 0-1 GW Siebenbäumen 17º -
           
Oldenburg 1-1 GW Siebenbäumen 17º -
           
           
11º Weiche II 6-0 GW Siebenbäumen 17º -
12º Lübeck II 0-1 GW Siebenbäumen 17º -
13º Pansdorf 1-1 GW Siebenbäumen 17º -
14º Husum 1-1 GW Siebenbäumen 17º -
           
16º Dornbreite 2-1 GW Siebenbäumen 17º -
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Eckernforder SV
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 2 -
No win... - 2 -
No draw... 7 5 12
No lose... 1 - 1
GW Siebenbäumen
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 4 2 4
No draw... - - -
No lose... 1 1 1

Goals

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Eckernforder SV
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.3 1.22 1.79
Average goals conceded each match 1.2 2.11 1.63
Average goals scored+conceded 3.5 3.33 3.42
Clean sheets 30% - 16%
Failed to score - 44% 21%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 70% 56% 63%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 30% 44% 37%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 10 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 1 in 1 100%
GW Siebenbäumen
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.88 0.82 0.84
Average goals conceded each match 2 2.91 2.53
Average goals scored+conceded 2.88 3.73 3.37
Clean sheets 13% 18% 16%
Failed to score 38% 18% 26%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 63% 55% 58%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 38% 45% 42%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 11 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 3 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Eckernforder SV Home Global
Half time Score
1-1 20% (2)
0-1 20% (2)
0-0 10% (1)
1-2 10% (1)
2-0 10% (1)
2-1 10% (1)
0-2 10% (1)
- 10% (1)
Total 100% (10)
Full time Score
2-0 20% (2)
1-2 20% (2)
2-3 10% (1)
6-1 10% (1)
2-1 10% (1)
1-1 10% (1)
3-0 10% (1)
3-2 10% (1)
Total 100% (10)
GW Siebenbäumen Away Global
Half time Score
- 36% (4)
1-0 27% (3)
0-1 18% (2)
4-1 9% (1)
0-0 9% (1)
Total 100% (11)
Full time Score
1-1 27% (3)
0-1 18% (2)
6-0 9% (1)
9-1 9% (1)
3-0 9% (1)
3-1 9% (1)
6-1 9% (1)
2-1 9% (1)
Total 100% (11)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Oberliga

Weiden 12/05 Feucht
Eltersdorf 12/05 DJK Bamberg
Kornburg 12/05 Erlangen
Memmingen 12/05 Hallbergmoos
SSVg Velbert 12/05 Kleve
Weiche II 13/05 Todesfelde
Landsberg 13/05 Erlbach
1860 II 13/05 Dachau
Schalding 13/05 1860 Rosenheim
Schwaben 13/05 Kirchanschörin
Schöningen 13/05 VfL Oldenburg
Pforzheim 13/05 Hollenbach
Backnang 13/05 Neckarsulm
Stuttg Kickers 13/05 Großaspach
Ravensburg 13/05 Villingen
TSB Flensburg 13/05 Dornbreite
Gießen 13/05 RW Walldorf
Geesdorf 13/05 Bamberg
Baunatal 13/05 Erlensee
Neumarkt Germany 13/05 Gebenbach
Donaustauf 13/05 Bayern Hof
Gundelfingen 13/05 Ingolstadt II
Kilia 13/05 Husum
Bayern Alzenau 13/05 Neuhof
Eintracht Frankfurt II 13/05 Fernwald
RW Hadamar 13/05 TSV Steinbach II
Hanau 13/05 Stadtallendorf
Steinbach 13/05 Flockenbach
Weidenhausen 13/05 Dietkirchen
Nördlingen 13/05 Garching
Ram / Ehler 13/05 Arminia
Nöttingen 13/05 Rielasingen
Freiburg 13/05 Reutlingen
FC Holzhausen 13/05 Göppinger SV
Bissingen 13/05 Offenburger
Oberachern 13/05 Mutschelbach
Cham 13/05 Abtswind
Regensburg II 13/05 Würzburger FV
Kottern 13/05 Ismaning
Uerdingen 13/05 Monheim
Ludwigsfelde 14/05 Zorbau
Budissa 14/05 Grimma
VfL Halle 14/05 Oberlausitz
Bischofswerda 14/05 An der Fahner
SC Freital 14/05 Rudolstadt
Auerbach 14/05 Krieschow
Nordhausen 14/05 Einheit Wernigerode
Sandersdorf 14/05 Westerhausen
Plauen 14/05 Eilenburg
Hertha 14/05 RSV Eintracht
Zehlendorf 14/05 Frankfurt
Mahlsdorf 14/05 Rathenow
M. Schwerin 14/05 1st ranked 1st Phase
Blau-Weiß 90 14/05 Staaken
Fürstenwalde 14/05 Neuruppin
Hansa II 14/05 Tas. Berlin
Neustrelitz 14/05 Makkabi
Pampow 14/05 Rostocker
Eichede 14/05 Union NMS
Lübeck II 14/05 Bordesholm
Ammerthal 14/05 Großbardorf
Türkspor A. 14/05 Deisenhofen
Gifhorn 14/05 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
Papenburg 14/05 Eintr. Celle
Rotenburg 14/05 Lupo-Martini
Heeslinger SC 14/05 FT Braunschw
Spelle-Venhaus 14/05 HSC Hannover
Egestorf 14/05 Bersenbrück
Pattensen 14/05 LSK Hansa
Meerbusch 14/05 TuRU
Homberg 14/05 Hilden
TVD Velbert 14/05 MSV Düsseldorf
Schonnebeck 14/05 Sonsbeck
Baumberg 14/05 Ratingen
Sprockhövel 14/05 P. Münster II
Paderborn II 14/05 Finnentrop / B
Rheine 14/05 Rhynern
SF Lotte 14/05 Gievenbeck
Clarholz 14/05 Aplerbeck
Erndtebrück 14/05 SF Siegen
Ennepetal 14/05 Gütersloh
Delbrücker SC 14/05 Schermbeck
Vreden 14/05 Bövinghausen
Eckernförd 14/05 GW Siebenbäumen
Frisia 14/05 Pansdorf
Hürth 14/05 Siegburger SV
Hennef 14/05 Glesch / Paff.
Bonn 14/05 BW Friesdorf
Arnoldsweiler 14/05 F. Köln II
Wegberg-Beeck 14/05 Königsdorf
Eddersheim 14/05 Waldgirmes
Griesheim 14/05 Türk Friedberg
Brinkum 14/05 Aumund-V
Leher TS 14/05 BTS Neustadt
Schwachhausen 14/05 Bremerhaven
Blumenthal 14/05 Werder III
Woltmershausen 14/05 Union Bremen
Komet Arsten 14/05 Vatan Sport
Hemelingen 14/05 Geestemünde
TuSpo Surheide 14/05 Oberneuland
Union Nettetal 14/05 Hamborn
Frechen 14/05 Bergisch Gladb
SC St. Tönis 14/05 Kray
FSV Duisburg 14/05 Cronenberger
Eintracht Hohkeppel 14/05 Freialdenhoven
Pesch 14/05 VfL Vichttal
Türkspor Kiel 14/05 Heide

Oberliga - 2022/2023

  • 56% 2373 / 4220 Games

  • Home team wins 44.96%
  • Draws 21.11%
  • Away team wins 33.92%
  • Over 1.5 86.35%
  • Over 2.5 66.62%
  • Over 3.5 47.07%
  • Goals 8307
  • Goals /match 3.5
  • Goals /match home 1.92
  • Goals /match away 1.58
  • Both teams score 59.38%
  • Goals after 80' 2.78%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips