Competition
Super Liga 2020/2021
Slovakia
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Nitra | 0-5 | Slovan Bratislava | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0-2 | Spartak Trnava | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 2-2 | Pohronie | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Ružomberok | 2-2 | Trenčín | Gam1 | 17 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Senica | 0-4 | Žilina | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | DAC | 6-0 | Sereď | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Tue | 11.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Spartak Trnava | 3-1 | Ružomberok | Gam2 | 21 | |||
Tue | 11.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Žilina | 1-2 | Nitra | Gam2 | 36 | |||
Tue | 11.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 5-0 | Zemplín Michalovce | Gam2 | 40 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Pohronie | 1-2 | DAC | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 12.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Sereď | 4-0 | Senica | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Trenčín | 1-1 | Zlaté Moravce | Gam2 | 16 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Trenčín | 2-4 | Žilina | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Spartak Trnava | 1-1 | Pohronie | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 2-1 | Slovan Bratislava | Gam3 | 18 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | DAC | 6-0 | Nitra | Gam3 | 23 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Ružomberok | 0-0 | Sereď | Gam3 | 16 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Senica | 3-0 | Zemplín Michalovce | Gam3 | 10 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | DAC | 2-1 | Spartak Trnava | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Nitra | 1-1 | Ružomberok | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Pohronie | 2-1 | Žilina | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 25.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-0 | Zlaté Moravce | Gam4 | 46 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Senica | 0-0 | Nitra | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Spartak Trnava | 0-2 | Sereď | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Ružomberok | 0-0 | Pohronie | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Žilina | 6-2 | Zemplín Michalovce | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 1-2 | DAC | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Mon | 31.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Trenčín | 1-2 | Slovan Bratislava | Gam5 | 25 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 2-2 | Senica | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 19:30 | Slovan Bratislava | 2-0 | Spartak Trnava | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Nitra | 3-1 | Pohronie | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-1 | Trenčín | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | DAC | 3-2 | Ružomberok | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Sereď | 3-2 | Žilina | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 | Zlaté Moravce | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Pohronie | 2-2 | Sereď | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Trenčín | 3-2 | Nitra | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Ružomberok | 4-0 | Zemplín Michalovce | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Žilina | 2-2 | Slovan Bratislava | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Senica | 2-4 | DAC | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Sereď | 1-1 | Trenčín | Gam4 | 12 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Senica | 0-2 | Spartak Trnava | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 2-0 | Pohronie | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 4-0 | Žilina | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Nitra | 3-0 | Sereď | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 5-0 | Ružomberok | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | DAC | 3-1 | Trenčín | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 2-0 | Senica | Gam4 | 16 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Žilina | 4-1 | DAC | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Ružomberok | 2-1 | Zlaté Moravce | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Spartak Trnava | 0-2 | Nitra | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Sereď | 1-1 | Zemplín Michalovce | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Pohronie | 1-2 | Slovan Bratislava | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Trenčín | 0-1 | Senica | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 3-1 | Nitra | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Senica | 1-2 | Ružomberok | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 3-0 | Sereď | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 2-4 | DAC | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Trenčín | 1-1 | Pohronie | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Žilina | 2-1 | Spartak Trnava | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Spartak Trnava | 2-0 | Trenčín | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Sereď | 1-2 | Zlaté Moravce | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Pohronie | 1-2 | Senica | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Ružomberok | 2-1 | Žilina | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Nitra | 1-1 | Zemplín Michalovce | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | DAC | 1-1 | Slovan Bratislava | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Spartak Trnava | 1-2 | Zemplín Michalovce | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Pohronie | 2-2 | Zlaté Moravce | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Žilina | 3-1 | Senica | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 0-1 | Nitra | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Trenčín | 3-1 | Ružomberok | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0-2 | Slovan Bratislava | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | DAC | 0-0 | Pohronie | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 5-0 | Trenčín | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Ružomberok | 0-1 | Spartak Trnava | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Nitra | 0-3 | Žilina | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Senica | 2-2 | Sereď | Gam13 | 11 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Pohronie | 3-3 | Spartak Trnava | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Sereď | 0-0 | Ružomberok | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0-1 | Senica | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Žilina | 2-0 | Trenčín | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Nitra | 0-1 | DAC | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 2-1 | Zlaté Moravce | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Žilina | 2-1 | Pohronie | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Ružomberok | 3-0 | Nitra | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 0-0 | Zemplín Michalovce | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 18:15 | Spartak Trnava | 0-2 | DAC | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Trenčín | 1-0 | Sereď | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Senica | 0-3 | Slovan Bratislava | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Sereď | 1-0 | DAC | Gam12 | 9 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Nitra | 1-1 | Senica | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-1 | Žilina | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Sereď | 2-6 | Spartak Trnava | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Pohronie | 2-2 | Ružomberok | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 19:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 2-0 | Trenčín | Gam16 | 14 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | DAC | 1-3 | Zlaté Moravce | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Senica | 1-1 | Zlaté Moravce | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Žilina | 0-0 | Sereď | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Ružomberok | 1-1 | DAC | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Trenčín | 2-2 | Zemplín Michalovce | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Spartak Trnava | 0-3 | Slovan Bratislava | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | DAC | 2-0 | Senica | Gam18 | 4 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 4-3 | Ružomberok | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Nitra | 1-2 | Trenčín | Gam18 | 4 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 20:15 | Slovan Bratislava | 3-2 | Žilina | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 2-4 | Spartak Trnava | Gam18 | 6 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 19:30 | Pohronie | 3-1 | Nitra | Gam17 | ||||
Tue | 09.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Sereď | 0-2 | Pohronie | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 | Senica | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Žilina | 4-1 | Zlaté Moravce | Gam19 | 4 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Ružomberok | 0-0 | Slovan Bratislava | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Pohronie | 1-1 | Zemplín Michalovce | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Trenčín | 3-3 | DAC | Gam19 | 1 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Senica | 2-3 | Trenčín | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 3-1 | Ružomberok | Gam20 | 3 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0-2 | Sereď | Gam20 | 1 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 1-0 | Pohronie | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Nitra | 0-1 | Spartak Trnava | Gam20 | 1 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | DAC | 1-1 | Žilina | Gam20 | 1 | |||
Tue | 23.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Sereď | 1-2 | Nitra | Gam19 | 12 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | DAC | 2-1 | Zemplín Michalovce | Gam21 | 2 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Nitra | 0-1 | Zlaté Moravce | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Pohronie | 0-1 | Trenčín | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Ružomberok | 2-3 | Senica | Gam21 | 2 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 19:00 | Spartak Trnava | 2-1 | Žilina | Gam21 | 2 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Sereď | 0-5 | Slovan Bratislava | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 16:30 | Žilina | 3-2 | Ružomberok | Gam22 | 17 | |||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 16:30 | Slovan Bratislava | 3-1 | DAC | Gam22 | 3 | |||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 16:30 | Trenčín | 2-0 | Spartak Trnava | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 16:30 | Senica | 1-1 | Pohronie | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 16:30 | Zlaté Moravce | 1-0 | Sereď | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 16:30 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-0 | Nitra | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Sereď | 1-0 | Ružomberok | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Pohronie | 3-0 | Senica | Gam1 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | DAC | 2-0 | Zlaté Moravce | Gam1 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-1 | Nitra | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 20:30 | Žilina | 2-1 | Spartak Trnava | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Trenčín | 2-6 | Slovan Bratislava | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Ružomberok | 2-0 | Zemplín Michalovce | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 1-0 | Trenčín | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Nitra | 2-3 | Pohronie | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Senica | 1-0 | Sereď | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 19:30 | Slovan Bratislava | 2-2 | Žilina | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Spartak Trnava | 3-2 | DAC | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 16:30 | Slovan Bratislava | 4-1 | Zlaté Moravce | Gam3 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Pohronie | 1-2 | Sereď | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Nitra | 1-0 | Ružomberok | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-0 | Senica | Gam3 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Trenčín | 0-1 | Spartak Trnava | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 17:00 | Žilina | 3-3 | DAC | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 16:30 | Trenčín | 2-3 | Žilina | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Spartak Trnava | 3-0 | Zlaté Moravce | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Senica | 0-1 | Ružomberok | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Sereď | 2-1 | Nitra | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-2 | Pohronie | Gam4 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 17:00 | DAC | 2-2 | Slovan Bratislava | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 16:30 | Slovan Bratislava | 1-2 | Spartak Trnava | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 16:30 | Ružomberok | 1-0 | Pohronie | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Sereď | 2-0 | Zemplín Michalovce | Gam5 | 7 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Nitra | 0-3 | Senica | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | DAC | 2-0 | Trenčín | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 17:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 1-0 | Žilina | Gam5 | 7 | |||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 15:30 | Zlaté Moravce | 0-1 | DAC | Gam6 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 16:30 | Ružomberok | 2-1 | Sereď | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Pohronie | 0-0 | Nitra | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Senica | 1-1 | Zemplín Michalovce | Gam6 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Spartak Trnava | 2-0 | Trenčín | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 17:00 | Žilina | 2-3 | Slovan Bratislava | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 15:30 | DAC | 2-1 | Žilina | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 18:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 2-1 | Ružomberok | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 18:00 | Senica | 1-0 | Nitra | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 18:00 | Sereď | 0-1 | Pohronie | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 18:00 | Trenčín | 3-0 | Zlaté Moravce | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 19:00 | Spartak Trnava | 3-0 | Slovan Bratislava | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 18:00 | Pohronie | 0-0 | Zemplín Michalovce | Gam8 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 18:00 | Žilina | 5-3 | Trenčín | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 18:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 0-0 | Spartak Trnava | Gam8 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 18:00 | Ružomberok | 1-1 | Senica | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 19:00 | Nitra | 0-1 | Sereď | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 19:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 0-1 | DAC | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 18:00 | Ružomberok | 2-0 | Nitra | Gam9 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 18:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 0-4 | Slovan Bratislava | Gam9 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 18:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 2-2 | Sereď | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 18:00 | Senica | 0-0 | Pohronie | Gam9 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 19:00 | Trenčín | 1-1 | DAC | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 19:00 | Spartak Trnava | 1-1 | Žilina | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 20:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 2-1 | Trenčín | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 20:00 | DAC | 2-0 | Spartak Trnava | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 20:00 | Žilina | 5-1 | Zlaté Moravce | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 20:00 | Nitra | 0-4 | Zemplín Michalovce | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 20:00 | Sereď | 4-1 | Senica | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 20:00 | Pohronie | 1-0 | Ružomberok | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Europa League Play-offs - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 25.May.2021 - 20:00 | Zlaté Moravce | 2-0 | Trenčín | 8 | ||||
Tue | 25.May.2021 - 20:00 | Žilina | 4-2 | Sereď | 13 | ||||
Conference League Play-offs - Final | |||||||||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 20:00 | Žilina |
3-2 e.t.(3-2) | Zlaté Moravce |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Super Liga - 2020/2021
- 100% 195 / 195 Games
- Home team wins 46.15%
- Draws 24.62%
- Away team wins 29.23%
- Over 1.5 77.95%
- Over 2.5 54.87%
- Over 3.5 33.33%
- Goals 569
- Goals /match 2.92
- Goals /match home 1.66
- Goals /match away 1.26
- Both teams score 52.82%
- Goals after 80' 17.4%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)