Competition
Eerste Divisie 2020/2021
Netherlands
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2020 - 19:45 | Jong Utrecht | 1-2 | FC Eindhoven | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | SC Cambuur | 2-0 | NEC | Gam1 | 40 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 17:30 | Jong PSV | 1-6 | Excelsior | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 19:45 | TOP Oss | 1-2 | Helmond Sport | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | NAC Breda | 6-1 | Jong AZ | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 13:15 | Telstar | 2-2 | FC Volendam | Gam1 | 11 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 15:30 | Jong Ajax | 0-4 | Roda JC Kerkrade | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 17:45 | FC Dordrecht | 0-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Almere City | 0-0 | MVV Maastricht | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Mon | 31.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | De Graafschap | 4-2 | FC Den Bosch | Gam1 | 79 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | FC Eindhoven | 2-3 | Telstar | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | MVV Maastricht | 1-7 | SC Cambuur | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 3-0 | TOP Oss | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 13:15 | Excelsior | 4-6 | Almere City | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 17:45 | FC Den Bosch | 2-1 | FC Dordrecht | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Helmond Sport | 0-2 | NAC Breda | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | FC Volendam | 0-1 | Jong Utrecht | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | FC Dordrecht | 1-3 | Excelsior | Gam3 | 30 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | FC Eindhoven | 0-0 | Helmond Sport | Gam3 | 27 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Jong AZ | 1-4 | Jong PSV | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | NEC | 2-1 | Jong Ajax | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | SC Cambuur | 0-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam3 | 28 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | De Graafschap | 4-0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | Gam3 | 16 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Telstar | 1-2 | MVV Maastricht | Gam3 | 16 | |||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Jong Ajax | 1-2 | Jong PSV | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | NAC Breda | 2-1 | FC Den Bosch | Gam3 | 37 | |||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Jong Utrecht | 1-2 | Jong AZ | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Almere City | 3-0 | TOP Oss | Gam3 | 55 | |||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | FC Volendam | 1-3 | NEC | Gam2 | 40 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Jong PSV | 1-2 | FC Eindhoven | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Helmond Sport | 0-1 | FC Volendam | Gam4 | 24 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-3 | Jong Ajax | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 4-0 | FC Dordrecht | Gam4 | 34 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | TOP Oss | 2-2 | SC Cambuur | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | NEC | 0-1 | Almere City | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Jong AZ | 7-3 | De Graafschap | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Jong Utrecht | 0-2 | NAC Breda | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Excelsior | 1-2 | Telstar | Gam4 | 41 | |||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | FC Den Bosch | 2-0 | MVV Maastricht | Gam4 | 16 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Almere City | 2-0 | Helmond Sport | Gam5 | 23 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | FC Dordrecht | 2-0 | Jong AZ | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | MVV Maastricht | 3-0 | TOP Oss | Gam5 | 18 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | SC Cambuur | 5-2 | Jong Utrecht | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | NAC Breda | 2-1 | Jong PSV | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 13:15 | De Graafschap | 2-0 | NEC | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | FC Volendam | 0-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | Jong Ajax | 3-0 | Excelsior | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Telstar | 6-1 | FC Den Bosch | Gam5 | 21 | |||
Tue | 29.Sep.2020 - 19:45 | FC Eindhoven | 3-3 | Roda JC Kerkrade | Gam5 | 22 | |||
Fri | 02.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-3 | Jong Utrecht | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 02.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Jong PSV | 3-0 | Telstar | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 02.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Jong AZ | 3-3 | MVV Maastricht | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 02.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | NAC Breda | 4-0 | Jong Ajax | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | NEC | 6-0 | FC Eindhoven | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1-1 | FC Volendam | Gam6 | 18 | |||
Mon | 05.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Excelsior | 1-2 | De Graafschap | Gam6 | 97 | |||
Mon | 05.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | TOP Oss | 2-0 | FC Dordrecht | Gam6 | 62 | |||
Tue | 06.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Helmond Sport | 1-5 | SC Cambuur | Gam6 | 60 | |||
Fri | 09.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | FC Eindhoven | 1-1 | Excelsior | Gam7 | 68 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | MVV Maastricht | 0-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Almere City | 2-1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | Gam7 | 38 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Telstar | 1-1 | TOP Oss | Gam7 | 31 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 15:30 | SC Cambuur | 5-0 | FC Dordrecht | Gam7 | 26 | |||
Mon | 12.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | FC Den Bosch | 1-2 | Helmond Sport | Gam7 | 87 | |||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-0 | De Graafschap | Gam2 | 38 | |||
Thu | 15.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | FC Den Bosch | 1-1 | Almere City | Gam6 | 121 | |||
Fri | 16.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Jong Utrecht | 1-4 | NEC | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 16.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Jong Ajax | 3-2 | Jong AZ | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 16.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | FC Volendam | 5-1 | Jong PSV | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 16.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Excelsior | 2-0 | MVV Maastricht | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-0 | FC Eindhoven | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | FC Dordrecht | 2-2 | Almere City | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | Helmond Sport | 1-2 | De Graafschap | Gam8 | 19 | |||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Jong Ajax | 3-2 | Jong Utrecht | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1-1 | Telstar | Gam8 | 27 | |||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Jong AZ | 2-6 | FC Volendam | Gam7 | ||||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Jong PSV | 1-1 | NEC | Gam7 | ||||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | NAC Breda | 0-4 | SC Cambuur | Gam8 | 31 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | TOP Oss | 2-0 | FC Den Bosch | Gam8 | 10 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | MVV Maastricht | 1-5 | Jong Ajax | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | NEC | 2-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam9 | 9 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Telstar | 2-0 | Helmond Sport | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | FC Volendam | 7-1 | FC Dordrecht | Gam9 | 12 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Almere City | 2-0 | NAC Breda | Gam9 | 10 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | SC Cambuur | 3-0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | Gam9 | 22 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | FC Den Bosch | 0-1 | Excelsior | Gam9 | 8 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | FC Eindhoven | 3-0 | Jong AZ | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | De Graafschap | 2-1 | Jong PSV | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 30.Oct.2020 - 20:45 | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | MVV Maastricht | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Fri | 30.Oct.2020 - 20:45 | Jong Ajax | 1-4 | Almere City | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 30.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | NAC Breda | 0-1 | NEC | Gam10 | 15 | |||
Fri | 30.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | TOP Oss | 0-2 | De Graafschap | Gam10 | 18 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-0 | Excelsior | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 0-0 | FC Den Bosch | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 14:15 | FC Volendam | 2-0 | FC Eindhoven | Gam10 | 24 | |||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | Jong AZ | 1-1 | Telstar | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | FC Dordrecht | 0-3 | Jong Utrecht | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | FC Den Bosch | 1-2 | Jong PSV | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | MVV Maastricht | 1-4 | NAC Breda | Gam11 | 16 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Almere City | 2-0 | Jong AZ | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | NEC | 2-2 | Helmond Sport | Gam11 | 30 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | De Graafschap | 2-5 | FC Volendam | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 18:30 | SC Cambuur | 2-3 | Jong Ajax | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 09.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | FC Eindhoven | 5-1 | FC Dordrecht | Gam11 | 51 | |||
Mon | 09.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Jong Utrecht | 2-0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 10.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | Excelsior | 3-0 | TOP Oss | Gam11 | 58 | |||
Tue | 10.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Telstar | 1-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam11 | 35 | |||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | De Graafschap | 1-0 | NAC Breda | Gam7 | 60 | |||
Fri | 13.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | Helmond Sport | 2-1 | Excelsior | Gam12 | 46 | |||
Fri | 13.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | TOP Oss | 0-1 | FC Eindhoven | Gam12 | 55 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 18:30 | FC Dordrecht | 0-2 | De Graafschap | Gam12 | 13 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | NAC Breda | 1-0 | Telstar | Gam12 | 21 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2-0 | MVV Maastricht | Gam12 | 22 | |||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 14:15 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-0 | FC Den Bosch | Gam12 | 14 | |||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | SC Cambuur | 7-2 | Almere City | Gam12 | 43 | |||
Thu | 19.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | Telstar | 2-0 | FC Dordrecht | Gam13 | 75 | |||
Thu | 19.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | De Graafschap | 0-2 | SC Cambuur | Gam13 | 71 | |||
Fri | 20.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | Excelsior | 4-1 | Jong AZ | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 20.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | NEC | 1-1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | Gam13 | 35 | |||
Fri | 20.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | FC Volendam | 1-1 | TOP Oss | Gam13 | 38 | |||
Fri | 20.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | FC Den Bosch | 2-2 | Jong Ajax | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 20.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | MVV Maastricht | 3-3 | Jong PSV | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 20.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Jong Utrecht | 2-1 | Helmond Sport | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | FC Eindhoven | 2-4 | NAC Breda | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 18:30 | Almere City | 3-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Mon | 23.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | Jong AZ | 0-3 | NEC | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 23.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Jong Ajax | 1-1 | FC Volendam | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | Jong PSV | 1-1 | Jong Utrecht | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 27.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | SC Cambuur | 3-1 | FC Den Bosch | Gam14 | 25 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | TOP Oss | 0-0 | NAC Breda | Gam14 | 13 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | FC Volendam | 2-2 | Almere City | Gam14 | 28 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Helmond Sport | 1-0 | Jong PSV | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 3-1 | Excelsior | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 18:30 | FC Dordrecht | 3-1 | Jong Ajax | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 14:15 | FC Eindhoven | 3-2 | De Graafschap | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Mon | 30.Nov.2020 - 18:30 | Jong PSV | 0-1 | SC Cambuur | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 30.Nov.2020 - 20:45 | Jong Utrecht | 1-2 | Telstar | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 30.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | NEC | 2-1 | MVV Maastricht | Gam14 | 16 | |||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | Jong AZ | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | MVV Maastricht | 2-3 | De Graafschap | Gam15 | 32 | |||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | Telstar | 1-2 | SC Cambuur | Gam15 | 25 | |||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Almere City | 4-1 | Jong Utrecht | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Helmond Sport | 0-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam15 | 18 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Jong AZ | 0-1 | TOP Oss | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 18:30 | Jong PSV | 1-1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 14:15 | FC Den Bosch | 2-2 | NEC | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | NAC Breda | 0-1 | FC Dordrecht | Gam15 | 17 | |||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | Jong Ajax | 1-1 | FC Eindhoven | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Excelsior | 2-3 | FC Volendam | Gam15 | 27 | |||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | TOP Oss | 3-2 | Jong PSV | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | Jong Utrecht | 3-2 | Excelsior | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | FC Volendam | 6-0 | FC Den Bosch | Gam16 | 25 | |||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-0 | NAC Breda | Gam16 | 10 | |||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | De Graafschap | 2-2 | Jong Ajax | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Telstar | 2-3 | Almere City | Gam16 | 17 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | FC Dordrecht | 1-2 | NEC | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 18:30 | SC Cambuur | 2-0 | Jong AZ | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | FC Eindhoven | 4-0 | MVV Maastricht | Gam16 | 14 | |||
Mon | 14.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | Jong Utrecht | 0-1 | TOP Oss | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 14.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2-2 | Helmond Sport | Gam16 | 47 | |||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | FC Den Bosch | 1-1 | FC Eindhoven | Gam17 | 19 | |||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | NAC Breda | 3-0 | FC Volendam | Gam17 | 11 | |||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | MVV Maastricht | 3-1 | FC Dordrecht | Gam17 | 10 | |||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Jong AZ | 2-2 | Helmond Sport | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | De Graafschap | 3-1 | Jong Utrecht | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 18:30 | NEC | 0-1 | TOP Oss | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 14:15 | Excelsior | 0-1 | SC Cambuur | Gam17 | 9 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 0-3 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam17 | 9 | |||
Mon | 21.Dec.2020 - 20:45 | Jong PSV | 1-2 | Almere City | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 21.Dec.2020 - 23:00 | Jong Ajax | 1-2 | Telstar | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 02.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | Helmond Sport | 5-2 | FC Dordrecht | Gam18 | 29 | |||
Sat | 02.Jan.2021 - 23:00 | Almere City | 1-0 | De Graafschap | Gam18 | 44 | |||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 14:15 | Excelsior | 0-3 | NAC Breda | Gam18 | 21 | |||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | FC Eindhoven | 2-5 | SC Cambuur | Gam18 | 27 | |||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 18:45 | Telstar | 5-2 | NEC | Gam18 | 21 | |||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 22:00 | FC Volendam | 0-1 | MVV Maastricht | Gam18 | 36 | |||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | Jong AZ | 0-1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 23:00 | Jong Utrecht | 3-1 | FC Den Bosch | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 05.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | Jong PSV | 2-3 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 05.Jan.2021 - 23:00 | TOP Oss | 1-0 | Jong Ajax | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 08.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | De Graafschap | 2-0 | Telstar | Gam19 | 45 | |||
Fri | 08.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | MVV Maastricht | 0-2 | Jong Utrecht | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 08.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | NEC | 3-2 | Excelsior | Gam19 | 36 | |||
Fri | 08.Jan.2021 - 23:00 | Almere City | 0-0 | FC Eindhoven | Gam19 | 44 | |||
Fri | 08.Jan.2021 - 23:00 | SC Cambuur | 0-1 | FC Volendam | Gam19 | 44 | |||
Fri | 08.Jan.2021 - 23:00 | NAC Breda | 2-2 | Roda JC Kerkrade | Gam19 | 22 | |||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | Jong Ajax | 2-2 | Helmond Sport | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 22:15 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-0 | TOP Oss | Gam19 | 22 | |||
Mon | 11.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | FC Den Bosch | 1-2 | Jong AZ | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 11.Jan.2021 - 23:00 | FC Dordrecht | 2-3 | Jong PSV | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | FC Dordrecht | 0-0 | FC Volendam | Gam20 | 25 | |||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | Excelsior | 1-0 | FC Eindhoven | Gam20 | 35 | |||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1-3 | De Graafschap | Gam20 | 23 | |||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 23:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-0 | MVV Maastricht | Gam20 | 37 | |||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 23:00 | Helmond Sport | 4-0 | FC Den Bosch | Gam20 | 27 | |||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 23:00 | Jong AZ | 2-5 | Almere City | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | TOP Oss | 1-4 | Telstar | Gam20 | 11 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 14:15 | NEC | 0-0 | SC Cambuur | Gam20 | 20 | |||
Mon | 18.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | Jong Utrecht | 1-2 | Jong Ajax | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 18.Jan.2021 - 23:00 | Jong PSV | 1-1 | NAC Breda | Gam20 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eerste Divisie - 2020/2021
- 100% 380 / 380 Games
- Home team wins 43.16%
- Draws 20.53%
- Away team wins 36.32%
- Over 1.5 82.11%
- Over 2.5 61.05%
- Over 3.5 38.16%
- Goals 1228
- Goals /match 3.23
- Goals /match home 1.76
- Goals /match away 1.48
- Both teams score 56.84%
- Goals after 80' 16.86%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)