Complete stats for the competition
| Team | G | W (%) | L (%) | D (%) | C.S. | S.T. /g | S.O.T. /g | FLS /g | CRN /g | OFS /g | POS /g (%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ind Chivilcoy | 8 | 50% | 38% | 13% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.13 | 4.38 | 1.13 | 42% |
Linqueño | 8 | 25% | 50% | 25% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.00 | 3.38 | 0.38 | 51% |
Cipolletti | 8 | 38% | 38% | 25% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.75 | 5.50 | 3.50 | 49% |
SM Mendoza | 7 | 14% | 43% | 43% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.86 | 3.86 | 0.43 | 54% |
Sol de Mayo | 7 | 29% | 14% | 57% | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 14.71 | 3.86 | 2.29 | 49% |
Guillermo Br | 7 | 14% | 57% | 29% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.00 | 2.71 | 1.86 | 56% |
Juv Antoniana | 7 | 43% | 43% | 14% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 10.29 | 5.71 | 1.29 | 55% |
Sol de América | 7 | 57% | 29% | 14% | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.71 | 3.71 | 2.14 | 46% |
Def Belgrano | 8 | 38% | 25% | 38% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.88 | 4.00 | 1.88 | 50% |
Alvarado | 8 | 38% | 25% | 38% | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 12.25 | 4.75 | 1.50 | 47% |
Villa Mitre | 7 | 14% | 43% | 43% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.14 | 7.00 | 1.57 | 55% |
Gim Concepción | 8 | 13% | 75% | 13% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.88 | 3.63 | 1.63 | 49% |
Escobar FC | 8 | 25% | 63% | 13% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 12.38 | 3.63 | 3.13 | 48% | |
Argentino Monte Maíz | 7 | 29% | 29% | 43% | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.43 | 2.57 | 0.43 | 37% |
FADEP | 7 | 14% | 43% | 43% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.43 | 4.71 | 0.14 | 50% |
Douglas Haig | 8 | 88% | 0% | 13% | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.63 | 6.38 | 2.13 | 63% |
Gimnasia Chivilcoy | 8 | 38% | 38% | 25% | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.50 | 2.75 | 1.50 | 53% |
Boca Unidos | 7 | 29% | 43% | 29% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.86 | 6.14 | 2.29 | 50% | |
Sar La Banda | 7 | 0% | 57% | 43% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 50% |
Belgrano | 8 | 38% | 13% | 50% | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.88 | 4.25 | 1.38 | 37% |
Juventud UU | 7 | 43% | 14% | 43% | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.14 | 3.86 | 3.71 | 42% |
9 de Julio | 8 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.75 | 3.25 | 2.63 | 46% |
Circulo Dep. | 7 | 14% | 57% | 29% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.71 | 4.00 | 0.71 | 53% |
Las Parejas | 8 | 13% | 50% | 38% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.63 | 6.63 | 1.13 | 48% |
Bartolomé Mit. | 7 | 43% | 14% | 43% | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 10.71 | 4.43 | 2.43 | 48% |
Santamarina | 7 | 14% | 29% | 57% | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.57 | 4.00 | 1.29 | 46% |
Defensores Pto. Vilelas | 8 | 38% | 50% | 13% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.38 | 3.38 | 1.88 | 49% |
Tucumán Central | 7 | 43% | 43% | 14% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 4.29 | 3.43 | 48% |
S Resistencia | 7 | 0% | 14% | 86% | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.29 | 5.71 | 1.00 | 53% |
Kimberley MdP | 7 | 29% | 14% | 57% | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.29 | 5.00 | 0.43 | 58% |
Ger Rawson | 7 | 29% | 29% | 43% | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 12.00 | 2.57 | 1.29 | 41% |
Atenas | 7 | 57% | 29% | 14% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 1.86 | 50% |
Costa Brava | 7 | 14% | 29% | 57% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.43 | 5.57 | 1.86 | 61% |
SM Formosa | 7 | 57% | 14% | 29% | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 10.43 | 3.43 | 2.29 | 52% |
Las Heras | 7 | 29% | 14% | 57% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.57 | 4.14 | 1.43 | 50% |
Rincón | 7 | 29% | 29% | 43% | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 4.00 | 0.86 | 43% |
Olimpo | 7 | 86% | 0% | 14% | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.86 | 4.29 | 2.57 | 44% |
These values only take in consideration the regular match time (90 min).
Shots off Target: includes shots wide and shots that hit the woodwork..
Shots off Target: includes shots wide and shots that hit the woodwork..
Player Statistics
| Player | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jonatan Palacio
| 5 | 7 | 7 | 630 | |||||||
Laureano Troncoso
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 142 | |||||||
E. Mercado
| 4 | 5 | 5 | 186 | |||||||
A. Mainero
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 142 | ||||||
Damián Pacheco
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 331 | |||||||
Maximiliano Lopez
| 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 299 | ||||||
Lautaro Aníbal Ceratto
| 3 | 3 | 3 | 232 | |||||||
Gonzalo Cañete
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 218 | |||||
Martin Peralta
| 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 196 | ||||||
G. Cervera
| 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 550 | ||||||
Tomás Fernández
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 538 | |||||
Bono
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 343 | |||||
Agustín Emanuel Griego
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 351 | |||||
Gervasio Núñez
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 300 | ||||
Santiago Jara
| 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 290 | ||||||
S. Castillo
| 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 232 | ||||||
L. Gómez
| 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 179 | ||||||
José Cabañas
| 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 78 | ||||||
Alfredo Israel Roldán
| 2 | 3 | 3 | 264 | |||||||
E. Moreno
| 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 247 | ||||||
Marcos Salvaggio
| 2 | 3 | 3 | 238 | |||||||
Enzo Luna
| 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 216 | |||||
Maximiliano Ibáñez
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 106 | |||||||
Pedro Fabián Muné
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 92 | |||||||
Gonzalo Klusener
| 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 176 | |||||
Overs/Unders
TOTAL HOME AWAY
| Team | Average | Over 0.5 | Over 1.5 | Over 2.5 | Over 3.5 | Over 4.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ind Chivilcoy | 2.38 | 100% | 63% | 50% | 13% | 13% |
Ind Chivilcoy | 2.4 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 0% | 13% |
Ind Chivilcoy | 2.33 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
Linqueño | 2.13 | 100% | 63% | 38% | 13% | 0% |
Linqueño | 2.25 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
Linqueño | 2 | 100% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% |
Cipolletti | 2.5 | 100% | 88% | 50% | 13% | 0% |
Cipolletti | 2.25 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
Cipolletti | 2.75 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 0% |
SM Mendoza | 1.14 | 71% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% |
SM Mendoza | 0.75 | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
SM Mendoza | 1.67 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
Sol de Mayo | 0.86 | 57% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Sol de Mayo | 0.75 | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Sol de Mayo | 1 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Guillermo Br | 2.71 | 100% | 71% | 29% | 29% | 14% |
Guillermo Br | 3.5 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 14% |
Guillermo Br | 1.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Juv Antoniana | 2.14 | 86% | 57% | 57% | 14% | 0% |
Juv Antoniana | 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
Juv Antoniana | 1.5 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 0% |
Sol de América | 1.71 | 86% | 43% | 43% | 0% | 0% |
Sol de América | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% |
Sol de América | 1.25 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
Def Belgrano | 2.88 | 88% | 88% | 50% | 38% | 25% |
Def Belgrano | 2.2 | 80% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 25% |
Def Belgrano | 4 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% |
Alvarado | 1.38 | 75% | 50% | 13% | 0% | 0% |
Alvarado | 1.75 | 75% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
Alvarado | 1 | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Villa Mitre | 1 | 71% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Villa Mitre | 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Villa Mitre | 1.25 | 100% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Gim Concepción | 2.5 | 88% | 63% | 63% | 25% | 13% |
Gim Concepción | 2.25 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 13% |
Gim Concepción | 2.75 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 25% |
Escobar FC | 3.5 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 38% | 38% |
Escobar FC | 3 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 38% |
Escobar FC | 3.8 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 40% | 40% |
Argentino Monte Maíz | 1.14 | 57% | 43% | 14% | 0% | 0% |
Argentino Monte Maíz | 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Argentino Monte Maíz | 1.5 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
FADEP | 2.86 | 86% | 86% | 71% | 43% | 0% |
FADEP | 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% |
FADEP | 2 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
Douglas Haig | 2.5 | 88% | 50% | 50% | 38% | 25% |
Douglas Haig | 3 | 100% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 25% |
Douglas Haig | 1.67 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% |
Gimnasia Chivilcoy | 1.63 | 88% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
Gimnasia Chivilcoy | 0.67 | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Gimnasia Chivilcoy | 2.2 | 100% | 80% | 40% | 0% | 0% |
Boca Unidos | 2.86 | 100% | 71% | 43% | 43% | 14% |
Boca Unidos | 3.75 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 14% |
Boca Unidos | 1.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Sar La Banda | 2.29 | 71% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 14% |
Sar La Banda | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 14% |
Sar La Banda | 2.75 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% |
Belgrano | 1.63 | 75% | 63% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
Belgrano | 1.6 | 80% | 60% | 20% | 0% | 0% |
Belgrano | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
Juventud UU | 1.71 | 71% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 0% |
Juventud UU | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
Juventud UU | 1.75 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% |
9 de Julio | 3 | 88% | 75% | 63% | 38% | 38% |
9 de Julio | 5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 38% |
9 de Julio | 1.8 | 80% | 60% | 40% | 0% | 0% |
Circulo Dep. | 1.86 | 86% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 0% |
Circulo Dep. | 2 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
Circulo Dep. | 1.75 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% |
Las Parejas | 1.63 | 88% | 63% | 13% | 0% | 0% |
Las Parejas | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
Las Parejas | 1.6 | 100% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Bartolomé Mit. | 1.29 | 57% | 29% | 29% | 14% | 0% |
Bartolomé Mit. | 0.33 | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Bartolomé Mit. | 2 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 0% |
Santamarina | 1.86 | 57% | 57% | 43% | 29% | 0% |
Santamarina | 2 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% |
Santamarina | 1.75 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 0% |
Defensores Pto. Vilelas | 3.13 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 38% | 13% |
Defensores Pto. Vilelas | 2.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 13% |
Defensores Pto. Vilelas | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 25% | 25% |
Tucumán Central | 2 | 100% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 0% |
Tucumán Central | 1.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Tucumán Central | 2.67 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% |
S Resistencia | 2.29 | 86% | 86% | 29% | 29% | 0% |
S Resistencia | 2 | 75% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 0% |
S Resistencia | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 0% |
Kimberley MdP | 1.29 | 43% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 14% |
Kimberley MdP | 0.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 14% |
Kimberley MdP | 2.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
Ger Rawson | 1.14 | 71% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% |
Ger Rawson | 0.67 | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Ger Rawson | 1.5 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
Atenas | 2.14 | 86% | 43% | 43% | 43% | 0% |
Atenas | 2.25 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
Atenas | 2 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% |
Costa Brava | 1.57 | 71% | 57% | 29% | 0% | 0% |
Costa Brava | 2.25 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
Costa Brava | 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
SM Formosa | 2.71 | 100% | 86% | 43% | 14% | 14% |
SM Formosa | 3 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 14% |
SM Formosa | 2.33 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
Las Heras | 1.43 | 71% | 57% | 14% | 0% | 0% |
Las Heras | 1.25 | 75% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Las Heras | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
Rincón | 2.29 | 86% | 71% | 43% | 29% | 0% |
Rincón | 2 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
Rincón | 2.5 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
Olimpo | 1.14 | 86% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Olimpo | 1.25 | 100% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Olimpo | 1 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| League average | 2.02 | 82% | 58% | 35% | 17% | 7% |
Score
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Goals moments
|
|
Football Competitions
| National Club Competitions |
|
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL WOR WOR EUR |
| International Club Competitions |
|
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
| National Teams |
|
EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR WOR N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR EUR |
Torneo Federal A - 2026
- 44% 136 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 47.06%
- Draws 33.82%
- Away team wins 19.12%
- Over 1.5 58.09%
- Over 2.5 35.29%
- Over 3.5 16.91%
- Goals 275
- Goals /match 2.02
- Goals /match home 1.24
- Goals /match away 0.78
- Both teams score 41.18%
- Goals after 80' 18.18%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)
Ind Chivilcoy
Linqueño
Cipolletti
SM Mendoza
Sol de Mayo
Guillermo Br
Juv Antoniana
Sol de América
Def Belgrano
Alvarado
Villa Mitre
Gim Concepción
Escobar FC
Argentino Monte Maíz
FADEP
Douglas Haig
Gimnasia Chivilcoy
Boca Unidos
Sar La Banda
Belgrano
Juventud UU
9 de Julio
Circulo Dep.
Las Parejas
Bartolomé Mit.
Santamarina
Defensores Pto. Vilelas
Tucumán Central
S Resistencia
Kimberley MdP
Ger Rawson
Atenas
Costa Brava
SM Formosa
Las Heras
Rincón
Olimpo
Jonatan Palacio
Laureano Troncoso
E. Mercado
A. Mainero
Damián Pacheco
Maximiliano Lopez
Lautaro Aníbal Ceratto
Gonzalo Cañete
Martin Peralta
G. Cervera
Tomás Fernández
Bono
Agustín Emanuel Griego
Gervasio Núñez
Santiago Jara
S. Castillo
L. Gómez
José Cabañas
Alfredo Israel Roldán
E. Moreno
Marcos Salvaggio
Enzo Luna
Maximiliano Ibáñez
Pedro Fabián Muné
Gonzalo Klusener
Ind Chivilcoy
Linqueño
Cipolletti
SM Mendoza
Sol de Mayo
Guillermo Br
Juv Antoniana
Sol de América
Def Belgrano
Alvarado
Villa Mitre
Gim Concepción
Escobar FC
Argentino Monte Maíz
FADEP
Douglas Haig
Gimnasia Chivilcoy
Boca Unidos
Sar La Banda
Belgrano
Juventud UU
9 de Julio
Circulo Dep.
Las Parejas
Bartolomé Mit.
Santamarina
Defensores Pto. Vilelas
Tucumán Central
S Resistencia
Kimberley MdP
Ger Rawson
Atenas
Costa Brava
SM Formosa
Las Heras
Rincón
Olimpo