- Academy »
- Stats »
- Ligue 1 Algeria »
- 2020/2021 »
- All Games
Competition
Ligue 1 2020/2021
Algeria
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 27.Nov.2020 - 16:30 | NA Hussein Dey | 1-1 | MC Oran | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2020 - 16:30 | CS Constantine | 0-0 | Tlemcen | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | RC Relizane | 1-1 | Paradou AC | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 27.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | JS Kabylie | 0-0 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 16:30 | NC Magra | 3-2 | ASO Chlef | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 16:30 | Olympique Médéa | 0-1 | JS Saoura | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | US Biskra | 1-0 | JSM Skikda | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | USM Alger | 0-2 | ES Sétif | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1-1 | USM Bel Abbès | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Aïn M'lila | 2-1 | NC Magra | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Paradou AC | 2-2 | CS Constantine | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | MC Oran | 0-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | US Biskra | 0-0 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | JS Saoura | 2-2 | USM Alger | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | ES Sétif | 1-1 | RC Relizane | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | ASO Chlef | 1-0 | Tlemcen | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Tue | 08.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | USM Bel Abbès | 1-2 | MC Alger | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | RC Relizane | 0-0 | JS Saoura | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Olympique Médéa | 1-1 | MC Oran | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | JSM Skikda | 1-0 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | NA Hussein Dey | 1-1 | Aïn M'lila | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | JS Kabylie | 0-3 | CR Belouizdad | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Paradou AC | 1-1 | MC Alger | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | USM Bel Abbès | 0-2 | ES Sétif | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | NC Magra | 0-0 | US Biskra | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | CS Constantine | 0-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Tlemcen | 0-0 | USM Alger | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Aïn M'lila | 0-0 | CR Belouizdad | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | MC Alger | 3-0 | Olympique Médéa | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 17.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | ES Sétif | 2-0 | NC Magra | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 0-1 | RC Relizane | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | ASO Chlef | 0-2 | JS Kabylie | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | MC Oran | 2-1 | Tlemcen | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | JS Saoura | 2-0 | USM Bel Abbès | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | Aïn M'lila | 3-0 | JSM Skikda | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | US Biskra | 1-1 | Paradou AC | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | CR Belouizdad | 2-0 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | USM Alger | 1-3 | Olympique Médéa | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | CS Constantine | 2-1 | USM Alger | Gam5 | 7 | |||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | NC Magra | 0-2 | JS Saoura | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | RC Relizane | 0-1 | MC Alger | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | JSM Skikda | 1-4 | ASO Chlef | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | Paradou AC | 3-2 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | USM Bel Abbès | 1-1 | MC Oran | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Tlemcen | 0-0 | US Biskra | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | US Biskra | 1-1 | JS Kabylie | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | NC Magra | 1-3 | Olympique Médéa | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Tlemcen | 0-0 | JSM Skikda | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | USM Alger | 3-0 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | ES Sétif | 1-0 | Paradou AC | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | MC Oran | 1-0 | RC Relizane | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Aïn M'lila | 1-0 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | ASO Chlef | 4-1 | USM Bel Abbès | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Thu | 31.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | CR Belouizdad | 3-2 | JSM Skikda | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 31.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | JS Kabylie | 1-0 | Aïn M'lila | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 01.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | NA Hussein Dey | 0-1 | ES Sétif | Gam5 | 39 | |||
Fri | 01.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | MC Alger | 1-0 | CS Constantine | Gam4 | 29 | |||
Fri | 08.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | JSM Skikda | 1-0 | JS Saoura | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 08.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | NA Hussein Dey | 1-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Fri | 08.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | CS Constantine | 0-1 | Aïn M'lila | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | Olympique Médéa | 2-1 | Tlemcen | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1-5 | ES Sétif | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | RC Relizane | 2-0 | US Biskra | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | USM Bel Abbès | 1-0 | NC Magra | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 11.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | Paradou AC | 1-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 11.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | JS Kabylie | 1-2 | USM Alger | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Mon | 11.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | MC Alger | 1-1 | MC Oran | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Thu | 14.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | JSM Skikda | 0-0 | CS Constantine | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | US Biskra | 0-1 | USM Bel Abbès | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | JS Saoura | 2-1 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam8 | 16 | |||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Aïn M'lila | 1-3 | Olympique Médéa | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | ASO Chlef | 2-0 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | Tlemcen | 0-2 | JS Kabylie | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | NC Magra | 0-0 | Paradou AC | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | ES Sétif | 0-1 | MC Alger | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | CR Belouizdad | 1-1 | MC Oran | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | USM Alger | 3-1 | RC Relizane | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | NA Hussein Dey | 1-1 | NC Magra | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | JS Kabylie | 2-1 | JS Saoura | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Paradou AC | 3-0 | JSM Skikda | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | RC Relizane | 0-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | CS Constantine | 0-1 | ES Sétif | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Olympique Médéa | 1-0 | US Biskra | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | USM Bel Abbès | 2-3 | Tlemcen | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 0-1 | USM Alger | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | MC Oran | 1-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | MC Alger | 3-3 | Aïn M'lila | Gam9 | ||||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | US Biskra | 1-1 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Aïn M'lila | 0-0 | RC Relizane | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | JSM Skikda | 0-1 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | CR Belouizdad | 3-1 | USM Bel Abbès | Gam10 | 15 | |||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | NC Magra | 1-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | ES Sétif | 0-0 | Olympique Médéa | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | USM Alger | 2-0 | MC Oran | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | ASO Chlef | 2-1 | Paradou AC | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Tlemcen | 1-0 | MC Alger | Gam10 | 12 | |||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | JS Saoura | 1-0 | CS Constantine | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | RC Relizane | 0-0 | Tlemcen | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Paradou AC | 0-0 | Aïn M'lila | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | CS Constantine | 2-0 | NC Magra | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | CR Belouizdad | 1-1 | ES Sétif | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Olympique Médéa | 2-1 | ASO Chlef | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | MC Alger | 1-1 | US Biskra | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | MC Oran | 2-1 | JS Saoura | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | JS Kabylie | 1-0 | JSM Skikda | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1-2 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | USM Bel Abbès | 1-1 | USM Alger | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | Olympique Médéa | 0-0 | CR Belouizdad | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | JS Saoura | 1-0 | MC Alger | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | NA Hussein Dey | 0-2 | JS Kabylie | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | Aïn M'lila | 1-0 | USM Bel Abbès | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | ES Sétif | 4-1 | MC Oran | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | US Biskra | 0-1 | CS Constantine | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Tlemcen | 1-4 | Paradou AC | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | NC Magra | 0-1 | RC Relizane | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | JSM Skikda | 0-1 | Olympique Médéa | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | JS Saoura | 2-0 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 12.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | USM Alger | 0-1 | Aïn M'lila | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 12.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | MC Oran | 6-0 | US Biskra | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 12.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | USM Bel Abbès | 0-0 | Paradou AC | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | Olympique Médéa | 2-1 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 2-2 | NC Magra | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | RC Relizane | 2-1 | JSM Skikda | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 19.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | CS Constantine | 1-3 | MC Oran | Gam14 | 11 | |||
Fri | 19.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | US Biskra | 1-0 | USM Alger | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 19.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | NA Hussein Dey | 1-1 | USM Bel Abbès | Gam14 | 20 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | Paradou AC | 2-1 | Olympique Médéa | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Tlemcen | 3-1 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | ASO Chlef | 0-6 | JS Saoura | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 26.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Olympique Médéa | 0-0 | CS Constantine | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 26.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | NA Hussein Dey | 3-0 | RC Relizane | Gam15 | 7 | |||
Fri | 26.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | JS Saoura | 4-0 | US Biskra | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 26.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | USM Bel Abbès | 2-1 | JSM Skikda | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 26.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | USM Alger | 3-0 | NC Magra | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | MC Oran | 3-1 | Paradou AC | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | Aïn M'lila | 0-3 | Tlemcen | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | ES Sétif | 3-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | MC Alger | 1-2 | JS Kabylie | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Fri | 05.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | CS Constantine | 2-1 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Fri | 05.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | US Biskra | 1-0 | ES Sétif | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 05.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Tlemcen | 2-2 | NC Magra | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 05.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | RC Relizane | 1-0 | USM Bel Abbès | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Fri | 05.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | JS Kabylie | 2-1 | Olympique Médéa | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | JSM Skikda | 0-1 | MC Oran | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Paradou AC | 2-1 | USM Alger | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | ASO Chlef | 2-3 | Aïn M'lila | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 08.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | CR Belouizdad | 1-1 | CS Constantine | Gam6 | 16 | |||
Fri | 12.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | JS Saoura | 1-0 | Tlemcen | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Fri | 12.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | CS Constantine | 5-2 | RC Relizane | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Fri | 12.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Olympique Médéa | 1-1 | USM Bel Abbès | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 12.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | MC Alger | 1-1 | CR Belouizdad | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | USM Alger | 3-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Aïn M'lila | 2-1 | US Biskra | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | NA Hussein Dey | 1-2 | Paradou AC | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | MC Oran | 1-1 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | NC Magra | 3-2 | JSM Skikda | Gam17 | ||||
Tue | 16.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | RC Relizane | 1-0 | Olympique Médéa | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Paradou AC | 1-2 | JS Saoura | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | ASO Chlef | 1-0 | US Biskra | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Tlemcen | 1-1 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam18 | 11 | |||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | MC Oran | 0-0 | Aïn M'lila | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 0-3 | CS Constantine | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | USM Alger | 4-1 | JSM Skikda | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Aïn M'lila | 1-1 | JS Saoura | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | ES Sétif | 4-1 | Tlemcen | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | RC Relizane | 0-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | JS Kabylie | 1-1 | Paradou AC | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | US Biskra | 1-0 | CR Belouizdad | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | NC Magra | 0-0 | MC Oran | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | CS Constantine | 1-0 | USM Bel Abbès | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | NA Hussein Dey | 0-0 | MC Alger | Gam19 | 1 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Olympique Médéa | 2-1 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 24.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | ASO Chlef | 1-3 | CR Belouizdad | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | JS Kabylie | 0-1 | CS Constantine | Gam13 | 29 | |||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | JS Saoura | 1-0 | ES Sétif | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 22:45 | USM Alger | 2-2 | MC Alger | Gam12 | 13 | |||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | CR Belouizdad | 1-1 | Tlemcen | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | MC Alger | 2-0 | ASO Chlef | Gam13 | 14 | |||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | JS Kabylie | 1-0 | RC Relizane | Gam14 | 16 | |||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | ES Sétif | 4-0 | Aïn M'lila | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 16.Apr.2021 - 00:30 | ES Sétif | 1-0 | JS Kabylie | Gam17 | 27 | |||
Fri | 16.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | NC Magra | 0-0 | CR Belouizdad | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Fri | 16.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | JSM Skikda | 1-0 | MC Alger | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 00:30 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1-3 | CR Belouizdad | Gam15 | 14 | |||
Mon | 26.Apr.2021 - 00:30 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 0-2 | MC Alger | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 26.Apr.2021 - 00:30 | CR Belouizdad | 2-1 | JS Saoura | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Mon | 26.Apr.2021 - 00:30 | USM Bel Abbès | 0-5 | JS Kabylie | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | CR Belouizdad | 0-1 | USM Alger | Gam18 | 4 | |||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 00:30 | MC Alger | 5-1 | NC Magra | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 18:00 | JSM Skikda | 0-1 | ES Sétif | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 04.May.2021 - 18:00 | Paradou AC | 2-0 | RC Relizane | Gam20 | ||||
Tue | 04.May.2021 - 18:00 | JSM Skikda | 2-1 | US Biskra | Gam20 | 7 | |||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 00:30 | Tlemcen | 0-0 | CS Constantine | Gam20 | 11 | |||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 00:30 | MC Alger | 2-1 | USM Bel Abbès | Gam20 | 11 | |||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 00:30 | ES Sétif | 1-1 | USM Alger | Gam20 | 11 | |||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 00:30 | CR Belouizdad | 5-1 | Aïn M'lila | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 00:30 | MC Oran | 3-2 | NA Hussein Dey | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 00:30 | JS Saoura | 2-0 | Olympique Médéa | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 00:30 | ASO Chlef | 0-1 | NC Magra | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 00:30 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1-1 | JS Kabylie | Gam20 | 3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Ligue 1 - 2020/2021
- 100% 380 / 380 Games
- Home team wins 51.05%
- Draws 27.63%
- Away team wins 21.32%
- Over 1.5 66.05%
- Over 2.5 42.37%
- Over 3.5 21.05%
- Goals 906
- Goals /match 2.38
- Goals /match home 1.42
- Goals /match away 0.96
- Both teams score 46.32%
- Goals after 80' 17%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)