This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Ordizia VS Lagun Onak

Ordizia vs Lagun Onak

Ordizia
Ordizia
  • 0 - 4
  • Played

Lagun Onak

Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Portugalete 37 15 12 1 2 31:7
2 Sestao 31 15 9 4 2 32:16
3 JD Somorrostro 30 15 9 3 3 26:16
4 Berio 28 15 8 4 3 25:9
5 Balmaseda 25 15 7 4 4 22:13
6 San Ignacio 23 15 6 5 4 24:14
7 Alaves II 23 15 6 5 4 26:17
8 Santutxu 23 15 6 5 4 12:14
9 Beasain 21 15 5 6 4 16:13
10 Basconia 20 15 5 5 5 22:19
11 Pasaia 20 15 5 5 5 10:16
12 Santurtzi 18 15 4 6 5 12:14
13 Sodupe 18 15 4 6 5 14:18
14 Lagun Onak 16 15 4 4 7 16:20
15 Amurrio 16 15 4 4 7 15:25
16 Deusto 12 15 2 6 7 13:22
17 SD San Pedro 12 15 3 3 9 17:28
18 Zamudio 12 15 3 3 9 18:37
19 Ordizia 11 15 1 8 6 13:24
20 Bermeo 8 15 1 5 9 10:32
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Portugalete 21 7 7 0 0 13:1
2 JD Somorrostro 20 8 6 2 0 16:6
3 Beasain 17 8 5 2 1 11:4
4 Berio 14 8 4 2 2 16:6
5 Alaves II 14 8 4 2 2 14:8
6 Amurrio 14 7 4 2 1 10:8
7 San Ignacio 13 7 4 1 2 12:5
8 Sestao 12 7 3 3 1 16:8
9 Balmaseda 12 8 3 3 2 11:6
10 Lagun Onak 12 8 3 3 2 11:7
11 Basconia 11 7 3 2 2 12:8
12 Pasaia 11 7 3 2 2 7:7
13 SD San Pedro 11 8 3 2 3 11:12
14 Santutxu 11 7 3 2 2 6:7
15 Santurtzi 10 8 2 4 2 8:8
16 Sodupe 9 7 2 3 2 6:10
17 Deusto 8 8 2 2 4 4:7
18 Zamudio 8 8 2 2 4 14:21
19 Bermeo 7 7 1 4 2 6:9
20 Ordizia 6 7 1 3 3 8:14
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Sestao 19 8 6 1 1 16:8
2 Portugalete 16 8 5 1 2 18:6
3 Berio 14 7 4 2 1 9:3
4 Balmaseda 13 7 4 1 2 11:7
5 Santutxu 12 8 3 3 2 6:7
6 San Ignacio 10 8 2 4 2 12:9
7 JD Somorrostro 10 7 3 1 3 10:10
8 Alaves II 9 7 2 3 2 12:9
9 Sodupe 9 8 2 3 3 8:8
10 Basconia 9 8 2 3 3 10:11
11 Pasaia 9 8 2 3 3 3:9
12 Santurtzi 8 7 2 2 3 4:6
13 Ordizia 5 8 0 5 3 5:10
14 Beasain 4 7 0 4 3 5:9
15 Deusto 4 7 0 4 3 9:15
16 Lagun Onak 4 7 1 1 5 5:13
17 Zamudio 4 7 1 1 5 4:16
18 Amurrio 2 8 0 2 6 5:17
19 SD San Pedro 1 7 0 1 6 6:16
20 Bermeo 1 8 0 1 7 4:23

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2018/2019 » Group 4
Ordizia
  Home   Away   1st Goal
19º Ordizia 2-2 Alaves II -
19º Ordizia 0-1 Balmaseda -
19º Ordizia 2-1 SD San Pedro 17º -
19º Ordizia 2-2 Bermeo 20º -
19º Ordizia 2-2 Basconia 10º -
19º Ordizia 0-1 Pasaia 11º -
19º Ordizia 0-5 Portugalete -
Lagun Onak
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Portugalete 2-0 Lagun Onak 14º -
JD Somorrostro 1-0 Lagun Onak 14º -
Beasain 4-1 Lagun Onak 14º -
Berio 0-1 Lagun Onak 14º -
18º Zamudio 4-2 Lagun Onak 14º -
13º Sodupe 1-1 Lagun Onak 14º -
15º Amurrio 1-0 Lagun Onak 14º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Ordizia
  Home   Away   1st Goal
19º Ordizia 0-5 Portugalete -
           
           
           
19º Ordizia 0-1 Balmaseda -
           
19º Ordizia 2-2 Alaves II -
           
           
19º Ordizia 2-2 Basconia 10º -
19º Ordizia 0-1 Pasaia 11º -
           
           
           
           
           
19º Ordizia 2-1 SD San Pedro 17º -
           
           
19º Ordizia 2-2 Bermeo 20º -
Lagun Onak
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Portugalete 2-0 Lagun Onak 14º -
           
JD Somorrostro 1-0 Lagun Onak 14º -
Berio 0-1 Lagun Onak 14º -
           
           
           
           
Beasain 4-1 Lagun Onak 14º -
           
           
           
13º Sodupe 1-1 Lagun Onak 14º -
           
15º Amurrio 1-0 Lagun Onak 14º -
           
           
18º Zamudio 4-2 Lagun Onak 14º -
           
           

Road: Tercera Division 2018/2019Last 10 games
Ordizia
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 1 2
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 2 8 5
No draw... - - -
No lose... 1 1 2
Lagun Onak
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 3 -
No win... - 3 -
No draw... 2 5 4
No lose... 1 - 1

Goals: Tercera Division 2018/2019Last 10 games
Ordizia
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.14 0.63 0.87
Average goals conceded each match 2 1.25 1.6
Average goals scored+conceded 3.14 1.88 2.47
Clean sheets - 25% 13%
Failed to score 43% 63% 53%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 71% 38% 53%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 29% 63% 47%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 7 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Lagun Onak
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.38 0.71 1.07
Average goals conceded each match 0.88 1.86 1.33
Average goals scored+conceded 2.26 2.57 2.4
Clean sheets 38% 14% 27%
Failed to score 25% 43% 33%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 38% 29% 33%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 63% 71% 67%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 7 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2018/2019Last 10 games
Ordizia Home Global
Half time Score
0-2 29% (2)
0-0 29% (2)
0-1 29% (2)
1-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
2-2 43% (3)
0-1 29% (2)
2-1 14% (1)
0-5 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Lagun Onak Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 57% (4)
2-1 14% (1)
0-1 14% (1)
1-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
1-0 29% (2)
2-0 14% (1)
4-1 14% (1)
0-1 14% (1)
4-2 14% (1)
1-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Huétor Tájar 1-1 Huétor Vega
El Palo 1-0 Guadix
Mallorca II 3-0 Sóller
Figueres 2-1 Vilafranca
Reus Deportiu II 2-1 San Cristóbal
Lorca Deportiva 3-0 Minerva
Santutxu 2-3 Deusto
San Ignacio 2-2 Alaves II
Sestao 2-0 Santurtzi
Villaverde-Boetticher 0-1 Alcorcón II
Vicálvaro 2-0 Tres Cantos
Córdoba II 2-0 Conil
Roque Lepe 0-0 Sevilla III
Tarancón 0-1 Villarrubia
Calasancio 0-2 Vianés
Espinardo 0-1 Churra
Yeclano 5-0 Mar Menor
CD Águilas 3-0 CAP Murcia
Siete Villas 1-0 Guarnizo
San Martín 2-2 L'Entregu
Ceares 2-0 Llanera
Canillas 1-1 Santa Ana
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 2-2 Atarfe
Polideportivo Almería 2-1 Alhaurino
Motril 4-2 Rincón
San Pedro 1-3 Loja
Guadalcacín 1-1 Xerez
Coria 0-1 Puente Genil
Cabecense 0-2 Écija
Formentera 1-1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Castuera 2-3 Arroyo
Olivenza 1-1 Aceuchal
Binéfar 1-3 Tarazona
Robres 2-0 Calamocha
San Lorenzo 0-0 La Almunia
Villanueva 1-1 Utebo
Valle Egüés 1-1 Cortes
Txantrea 1-0 Cirbonero
Haro 2-0 Alberite
Oyonesa 0-1 Berceo
Yagüe 2-1 Anguiano
Briviesca 1-4 Zamora
Cultural Leonesa II 0-1 Astorga
Beroil Bupolsa 1-2 Tordesillas
Ourense CF 0-0 UD Ourense
Utrera 1-1 Ceuta
Lebrijana 0-2 Barrios
Constància 3-1 Esporles
Pueblonuevo 0-0 CD Coria
Murcia II 2-1 Mazarrón FC
Santa Brígida 2-0 Las Palmas III
Santa Úrsula 1-0 Yaiza
Rayo II 2-0 Alcalá
Cantolagua 1-1 Beti Kozkor
Avance Ezcabarte 2-1 Beti Onak
San Claudio 1-2 Tuilla
Belchite 1-1 Sariñena
Brea 2-1 Illueca
Corellano 0-1 Burladés
Villalbés 1-1 Compostela
Santanyí 2-0 Son Cladera
Borja 1-0 Tamarite
Almudévar 1-0 Sabiñánigo
Peña Sport 4-2 Baztán
Alfaro 3-0 Autol
Uxama 1-2 Almazán
La Bañeza 0-1 Burgos
Cebrereña 2-2 Santa Marta
Minera 0-3 Pinatar Arena
Amurrio 0-0 Balmaseda
Naval 3-1 Rinconeda Polanco
Murense 0-3 Platges
Felanitx 3-0 San Rafael
Diocesano 1-1 Plasencia
Casetas 0-5 Zaragoza II
Monzón 0-3 San Juan de Mozarrifar
Quintanar 2-0 Guadalajara
Atlético Tomelloso 0-0 Marchamalo
San Juan 0-0 Mutilvera
Osasuna II 1-0 Huarte
Arnedo 1-1 Logroñés II
Totana 1-1 Cieza
Huércal-Overa 0-2 La Hoya Lorca
Pulpileño 2-1 UCAM Murcia II
Algar 1-0 Muleño
Bembibre 0-0 Virgen Camino
Bermeo 1-1 Zamudio
Somozas 1-1 Silva
Marino Luanco 3-0 Condal
Solares 0-3 Revilla
Albericia 1-1 Santander II
Antequera 4-0 Jaén
Algeciras 4-1 Atlético Espeleño
Lucena 2-3 Betis II
Arcos 3-0 Gerena
Alcúdia 3-1 Binissalem
Ferriolense 0-1 Llosetense
SD Logroñés 3-0 River Ebro
Cristo 1-2 Numancia II
Ávila 3-1 La Granja
Sodupe 1-1 SD San Pedro
Barco 2-1 Paiosaco
Torreperogil 2-1 Vélez
Xerez DFC 1-1 Cádiz II
Juventud Torremolinos 0-1 Linares
Mancha Real 2-0 Martos
Pasaia 1-1 Beasain
Elche II 2-0 Alzira
Rayo Ibense 2-3 Saguntino
Buzanada 1-1 Las Zocas
Portugalete 0-0 JD Somorrostro
Basconia 0-0 Berio
Leganés II 2-0 Trival
Viera 2-1 Güímar
Tamaraceite 1-3 La Cuadra
Barreda 3-1 UD Sámano
Ribamontán 2-0 Torina
Ardoi 2-0 Alesves
Ordizia 0-4 Lagun Onak
Laracha 1-1 Arosa
Caudal 4-0 Colunga
Bezana 2-0 Velarde
Jerez 1-3 Moralo
Acero 3-1 Jove
Cádiz II 1-0 Guadalcacín
Novelda 1-1 Roda
Carabanchel 0-0 SF Henares
Atlético Pinto 3-0 Parla
Gerena 1-0 Cabecense
San Rafael 2-2 Mercadal
Villarrobledo 3-0 Azuqueca
Minerva 0-0 Pulpileño
Silla 1-1 Atzeneta
Polvorín 2-0 Céltiga
Mosconia 0-1 Llanes
San Martín 1-2 Praviano
Covadonga 4-0 Real Avilés
Gijón 0-1 L'Entregu
U Oviedo 0-1 Lealtad
Torre Levante 0-0 Xàtiva
Villarreal III 5-1 Paiporta
Santboià 1-2 Sants
San Cristóbal 0-2 L'Hospitalet
Prat 2-1 Santfeliuenc
Martinenc 0-2 Cerdanyola
Castelldefels 0-1 Horta
Las Rozas 2-2 San Agustín del Guadalix
Pozuelo 0-3 Getafe II
Móstoles 0-3 Alcobendas
Atarfe 0-1 Mancha Real
Vélez 0-0 Polideportivo Almería
Guadix 1-1 Alhaurín
Huétor Vega 2-0 Loja
Utrera 0-0 Roque Lepe
Sevilla III 3-0 Arcos
Écija 0-1 Lebrijana
Betis II 1-1 Coria
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2-1 Felanitx
Binissalem 0-5 Mallorca II
Calamonte 1-1 Montijo
Atlético Tomelloso 1-4 Socuéllamos
Mar Menor 1-0 Espinardo
Pinatar Arena 1-4 Totana
La Hoya Lorca 3-0 Minera
Virgen Camino 2-2 Cristo
Alhaurino 1-1 Motril
Rincón 2-0 El Palo
Barrios 1-1 Xerez DFC
Conil 0-1 Lucena
Melilla 0-1 Juventud Torremolinos
Ibarra 0-3 Mensajero
Lanzarote 3-1 Atlético Tacoronte
El Cotillo 0-1 Panadería Pulido
Tenisca 1-1 Marino
Tenerife II 3-0 San Fernando
Numancia II 3-1 Briviesca
Platges 0-2 Manacor
Extremadura UD II 2-1 Cacereño
Albacete II 2-1 Villacañas
Tordesillas 0-0 Bembibre
Burgos 0-0 Cebrereña
Son Cladera 2-2 Alcúdia
Sóller 0-0 Ferriolense
Agoncillo 1-3 Rapid de Murillo
Boiro 2-1 Porriño Industrial
Arenteiro 0-4 Racing Ferrol
Ourense CF 1-2 Alondras
Llagostera 4-0 Granollers
Poblense 2-3 Constància
Esporles 0-2 Santanyí
Llerenense 1-0 Valdivia
Almagro 2-1 Ciudad Real
Marchamalo 0-0 Mora
La Solana 1-0 Calvo Sotelo
Pradejón 2-0 Calzada
Churra 3-2 Algar
Cieza 1-2 Yeclano
Los Garres 1-0 Lorca Deportiva
Santa Marta 4-1 Uxama
Almazán 2-3 Cultural Leonesa II
Astorga 1-2 Ávila
Choco 2-2 UD Ourense
Ribadumia 1-1 Paiosaco
Siero 2-0 La Madalena de Morcín
Orihuela 2-1 Crevillente
Eldense 3-0 Vilamarxant
Vimenor 2-0 Laredo
Tropezón 1-1 Escobedo
Escudo 0-2 Cayón
Terrassa 2-2 Grama
Reus Deportiu II 1-1 Pobla
Huétor Tájar 0-1 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Xerez 0-0 Algeciras
Atlético Espeleño 0-0 Córdoba II
Llosetense 1-4 Peña
Valdelacalzada 1-5 Azuaga
Toledo 2-1 Madridejos
Náxara 1-2 Varea
UCAM Murcia II 0-2 Huércal-Overa
CAP Murcia 2-1 Cartagena II
Muleño 1-1 Murcia II
Arandina 4-0 La Granja
Segoviana 3-0 Beroil Bupolsa
Barco 0-2 Bergantiños
La Nucía 1-1 Paterna
Linares 1-1 Antequera
Ceuta 2-0 Puente Genil
Zamora 1-0 La Bañeza
Martos 0-0 Torreperogil
Jaén 4-0 San Pedro
Mazarrón FC 0-0 CD Águilas
Valverdeño 0-4 Mérida AD
Europa 1-1 Sant Andreu
Murense 1-1 Formentera
Subiza 3-0 Pamplona

Tercera Division - 2018/2019

  • 100% 7292 / 7292 Games

  • Home team wins 45.26%
  • Draws 25.47%
  • Away team wins 29.28%
  • Over 1.5 70.86%
  • Over 2.5 46.5%
  • Over 3.5 25.64%
  • Goals 18607
  • Goals /match 2.55
  • Goals /match home 1.46
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 46.28%
  • Goals after 80' 1.75%
View all

Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips