This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Belchite VS Binéfar

Belchite vs Binéfar

Belchite
Belchite
  • 1 - 3
  • Played

Binéfar

Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2016-11-06
16/17
Binéfar 0-1 Belchite
2016-04-03
15/16
Binéfar 1-0 Belchite
2015-11-15
15/16
Belchite 2-1 Binéfar
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Zaragoza II 72 31 22 6 3 69:25
2 Ejea 52 30 15 7 8 47:28
3 Tarazona 52 30 15 7 8 57:40
4 Utebo 52 30 14 10 6 45:31
5 Teruel 50 30 13 11 6 54:32
6 Almudévar 48 30 13 9 8 52:32
7 Borja 47 30 11 14 5 37:27
8 Robres 46 30 11 13 6 33:30
9 Illueca 44 31 11 11 9 45:37
10 Sabiñánigo 43 30 12 7 11 47:42
11 Brea 41 30 11 8 11 39:39
12 Tamarite 38 30 11 5 14 38:43
13 Belchite 35 30 10 5 15 32:51
14 Sariñena 33 30 8 9 13 34:50
15 Épila 33 30 9 6 15 32:55
16 Cuarte 31 30 8 7 15 34:52
17 Cariñena 30 30 7 9 14 41:57
18 Escalerillas 29 30 7 8 15 34:49
19 Binéfar 26 30 6 8 16 25:36
20 Andorra 18 30 4 6 20 22:61
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Zaragoza II 39 15 12 3 0 39:9
2 Illueca 33 15 10 3 2 30:12
3 Almudévar 33 15 9 6 0 30:13
4 Sabiñánigo 33 16 10 3 3 30:14
5 Borja 31 15 8 7 0 22:6
6 Robres 31 15 9 4 2 19:11
7 Teruel 30 15 8 6 1 34:14
8 Tamarite 30 15 9 3 3 26:16
9 Tarazona 29 15 9 2 4 30:18
10 Ejea 27 14 8 3 3 25:10
11 Utebo 27 14 7 6 1 25:14
12 Belchite 27 15 8 3 4 21:20
13 Brea 24 15 7 3 5 26:20
14 Épila 23 15 6 5 4 18:18
15 Sariñena 23 15 6 5 4 20:21
16 Binéfar 20 15 5 5 5 19:13
17 Cariñena 18 15 4 6 5 26:27
18 Cuarte 16 16 4 4 8 18:27
19 Andorra 16 15 4 4 7 12:21
20 Escalerillas 14 16 4 2 10 15:28
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Zaragoza II 33 16 10 3 3 30:16
2 Ejea 25 16 7 4 5 22:18
3 Utebo 25 16 7 4 5 20:17
4 Tarazona 23 15 6 5 4 27:22
5 Teruel 20 15 5 5 5 20:18
6 Brea 17 15 4 5 6 13:19
7 Borja 16 15 3 7 5 15:21
8 Almudévar 15 15 4 3 8 22:19
9 Escalerillas 15 14 3 6 5 19:21
10 Robres 15 15 2 9 4 14:19
11 Cuarte 15 14 4 3 7 16:25
12 Cariñena 12 15 3 3 9 15:30
13 Illueca 11 16 1 8 7 15:25
14 Sabiñánigo 10 14 2 4 8 17:28
15 Sariñena 10 15 2 4 9 14:29
16 Épila 10 15 3 1 11 14:37
17 Tamarite 8 15 2 2 11 12:27
18 Belchite 8 15 2 2 11 11:31
19 Binéfar 6 15 1 3 11 6:23
20 Andorra 2 15 0 2 13 10:40

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2016/2017 » Group 17
Belchite 97
  Home   Away   1st Goal
13º Belchite 2-1 Cuarte 16º -
13º Belchite 0-2 Cariñena 17º -
13º Belchite 1-1 Épila 15º -
13º Belchite 1-0 Borja -
13º Belchite 4-2 Zaragoza II -
13º Belchite 0-4 Ejea -
13º Belchite 0-0 Illueca -
13º Belchite 2-1 Andorra 20º -
13º Belchite 2-1 Sariñena 14º -
13º Belchite 1-1 Escalerillas 18º -
13º Belchite 1-4 Sabiñánigo 10º -
13º Belchite 0-1 Brea 11º -
13º Belchite 2-1 Tamarite 12º -
13º Belchite 2-1 Almudévar -
13º Belchite 3-0 Utebo -
Binéfar
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Almudévar 0-0 Binéfar 19º -
Utebo 2-0 Binéfar 19º -
Ejea 4-0 Binéfar 19º -
Illueca 1-0 Binéfar 19º -
20º Andorra 1-0 Binéfar 19º -
12º Tamarite 1-1 Binéfar 19º -
18º Escalerillas 1-0 Binéfar 19º -
10º Sabiñánigo 1-0 Binéfar 19º -
11º Brea 2-3 Binéfar 19º -
15º Épila 2-0 Binéfar 19º -
Borja 1-0 Binéfar 19º -
Zaragoza II 1-0 Binéfar 19º -
Teruel 3-0 Binéfar 19º -
Tarazona 1-1 Binéfar 19º -
Robres 2-1 Binéfar 19º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Belchite 97
  Home   Away   1st Goal
13º Belchite 4-2 Zaragoza II -
13º Belchite 0-4 Ejea -
           
13º Belchite 3-0 Utebo -
           
13º Belchite 2-1 Almudévar -
13º Belchite 1-0 Borja -
           
13º Belchite 0-0 Illueca -
13º Belchite 1-4 Sabiñánigo 10º -
13º Belchite 0-1 Brea 11º -
13º Belchite 2-1 Tamarite 12º -
           
13º Belchite 2-1 Sariñena 14º -
13º Belchite 1-1 Épila 15º -
13º Belchite 2-1 Cuarte 16º -
13º Belchite 0-2 Cariñena 17º -
13º Belchite 1-1 Escalerillas 18º -
           
13º Belchite 2-1 Andorra 20º -
Binéfar
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Zaragoza II 1-0 Binéfar 19º -
Ejea 4-0 Binéfar 19º -
Tarazona 1-1 Binéfar 19º -
Utebo 2-0 Binéfar 19º -
Teruel 3-0 Binéfar 19º -
Almudévar 0-0 Binéfar 19º -
Borja 1-0 Binéfar 19º -
Robres 2-1 Binéfar 19º -
Illueca 1-0 Binéfar 19º -
10º Sabiñánigo 1-0 Binéfar 19º -
11º Brea 2-3 Binéfar 19º -
12º Tamarite 1-1 Binéfar 19º -
           
           
15º Épila 2-0 Binéfar 19º -
           
           
18º Escalerillas 1-0 Binéfar 19º -
           
20º Andorra 1-0 Binéfar 19º -

Road: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Belchite 97
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 2 1
No draw... 2 - -
No lose... 1 1 2
Binéfar
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 8 -
No draw... 1 - 1
No lose... 2 1 3

Goals: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Belchite 97
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.4 0.73 1.07
Average goals conceded each match 1.33 2.07 1.7
Average goals scored+conceded 2.73 2.8 2.77
Clean sheets 20% 13% 17%
Failed to score 27% 33% 30%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 60% 53% 57%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 40% 47% 43%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 15 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Binéfar
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.27 0.4 0.83
Average goals conceded each match 0.87 1.53 1.2
Average goals scored+conceded 2.14 1.93 2.03
Clean sheets 20% 7% 13%
Failed to score 47% 73% 60%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 40% 27% 33%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 60% 73% 67%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 15 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Belchite 97 Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (15)
Total 100% (15)
Full time Score
2-1 33% (5)
1-1 13% (2)
0-2 7% (1)
1-0 7% (1)
4-2 7% (1)
0-4 7% (1)
0-0 7% (1)
1-4 7% (1)
0-1 7% (1)
3-0 7% (1)
Total 100% (15)
Binéfar Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (15)
Total 100% (15)
Full time Score
1-0 40% (6)
2-0 13% (2)
1-1 13% (2)
0-0 7% (1)
4-0 7% (1)
2-3 7% (1)
3-0 7% (1)
2-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (15)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Viera 1-0 Arucas
Panadería Pulido 0-0 Estrella
Torre Levante 2-3 Alzira
Platges 0-1 Ferriolense
Binissalem 5-0 Rotlet Molinar
Ardoi 0-3 Cirbonero
Huarte 1-0 Corellano
Penya 1-1 Poblense
Llosetense 3-0 Son Cladera
CD Ondarroa 1-1 Durango
San Juan 1-1 Txantrea
Pamplona 0-0 Burladés
Recambios 0-2 Castellón
Villamuriel 0-0 Uxama
Astorga 0-2 Zamora
Unionistas de Salamanca 3-0 Tordesillas
Virgen Camino 1-2 Bembibre
Burgos 0-0 Mirandés II
Villaralbo 2-2 Cristo
Cebrereña 2-0 Beroil Bupolsa
Escobedo 0-0 Albericia
Esporles 3-1 Alcúdia
Beasain 1-2 Vitoria
Pasaia 2-1 Tolosa
Bermeo 4-0 Amurrio
Lourdes 4-0 Valtierrano
Cortes 2-1 Subiza
Muleño 2-0 La Unión CF
Ceares 2-1 Mosconia
Condal 1-1 Tineo
San Fernando 1-2 Lanzarote
Melilla 0-0 Maracena
Collerense 1-1 Felanitx
Céltiga 1-1 Cerceda
Santa Catalina 3-1 Campos
Constància 4-1 Mercadal
Deusto 1-0 Santurtzi
Totana 0-9 La Hoya Lorca II
Santa Úrsula 4-1 Vera
Ciudad de Ibiza 1-1 San Rafael
Zalla 1-0 Berio
Valle Egüés 3-2 River Ega
Lorca Deportiva 4-0 CAP Murcia
Cieza 4-1 Pulpileño
Ibarra 2-1 Buzanada
El Palo 1-2 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Tropezón 1-0 RS Gimnástica
Churra 1-1 CD Águilas
Santutxu 0-0 Balmaseda
Elche II 2-0 Muro
Almoradí 1-0 Rayo Ibense
Atlético Pinto 1-1 Aravaca
Villaverde-Boetticher 1-0 Alcorcón II
Parla 0-0 Pozuelo
Alcobendas CF 0-1 Alcalá
Trival 2-2 Móstoles
Leganés II 2-0 Getafe II
SF Henares 1-1 Alcobendas
Basconia 2-2 Lagun Onak
Portugalete 1-1 Sodupe
Alaves II 4-0 Getxo
Zaragoza II 3-0 Illueca
San Marcial 1-2 Oyonesa
Huelva II 2-3 Guadalcacín
Alcalá 2-1 Utrera
Illescas 0-1 Atlético Tomelloso
Martos 2-3 Almería II
Siete Villas 4-1 Castro
CD Castro 2-1 Bouzas
Alondras 0-2 Choco
La Coruña II 1-0 Barbadás
Almazora 4-1 Buñol
Paterna 1-1 Novelda
Segorbe 1-1 Orihuela
Castelldefels 2-0 La Jonquera
Sabadell II 0-1 Peralada
Granollers 0-1 Olot
Montañesa 1-0 Júpiter
Cerdanyola 3-3 Santfeliuenc
Barreda 0-1 Santander II
Guarnizo 0-2 Cayón
A Madrid II 1-0 V del Pardillo
UCAM Murcia II 1-1 Pinatar Arena
Gijón II 9-0 Siero
Covadonga 1-3 Oviedo II
Écija 2-1 Betis II
Roque Cádiz 0-1 Gerena
Arcos 1-0 Sevilla III
Castilleja 1-0 Antoniano
Guadalajara 1-0 Mora
Azuqueca 2-0 Villarrubia
Alhaurín 2-1 Guadix
Vélez 0-0 Alhaurino
Atarfe 2-1 Loja
San Pedro 2-3 Malaga II
Fuente Cantos 3-1 Moralo
Cacereño 1-1 Plasencia
Calamonte 3-0 Díter
La Estrella 1-1 Montijo
Azuaga 1-1 Don Benito
Lebrijana 1-0 Algeciras
Rayo II 1-0 Internacional
Tenerife II 1-0 Telde
Las Palmas II 5-0 La Cuadra
El Cotillo 2-1 Santa Brígida
Yaiza 5-2 Tenisca
Sant Andreu 2-1 Manlleu
Figueres 4-0 Vilassar
Formentera 0-1 Peña
Conquense 1-0 Marchamalo
Erriberri 0-1 Iruña
Calzada 0-0 Logroñés II
Villalbés 2-0 Silva
Bergantiños 1-1 Barco
Compostela 4-0 Arosa
As Pontes 1-3 Villalonga
Silla 3-0 Torrevieja
Numancia II 3-1 Ávila
Segoviana 1-1 La Bañeza
Palamós 3-1 Vilafranca
Terrassa 2-0 Ascó
Pobla 0-0 Europa
Selaya 0-4 Laredo
Velarde 3-1 Cantabria
Vimenor 3-2 Revilla
Escudo 0-1 Bezana
Colindres 2-3 EMF Meruelo
Cantolagua 1-2 Idoya
Peña Sport 4-2 Oberena
Tamarite 2-0 Sabiñánigo
Cariñena 0-1 Cuarte
Brea 1-2 Escalerillas
Épila 0-2 Sariñena
Almudévar 2-1 Robres
Borja 2-0 Andorra
SD Logroñés 0-3 CD Calahorra
Rapid de Murillo 0-3 Náxara
Tedeón 0-1 Casalarreina
Alfaro 3-0 River Ebro
Haro 7-0 Vianés
Anguiano 4-1 Agoncillo
Arnedo 0-2 Varea
Calasancio 0-2 Villegas
Minera 1-1 Mar Menor
Huércal-Overa 1-1 Murcia II
Llanes 1-1 Real Avilés
Tuilla 1-0 Langreo
Colunga 2-1 Llanera
Marino Luanco 3-1 Lenense
Ceuta 1-1 Cabecense
Pedroñeras 0-1 Ciudad Real
Almansa 3-2 Albacete II
Toledo II 5-2 Almagro
Huétor Tájar 5-2 Rincón
Badajoz 3-0 Extremadura UD II
Dubra 3-0 Órdenes
Ribadumia 2-4 Negreira
Crevillente 2-1 Ontinyent
Almazán 1-0 San José de Soria
Belchite 1-3 Binéfar
Ejea 0-0 Teruel
Espinardo 1-4 Yeclano
L'Entregu 1-1 Lugones
Urraca 3-0 Praviano
Utebo 1-2 Tarazona
Villarreal III 3-0 Xàtiva
Adarve 3-0 Santa Ana
El Palmar 0-0 Algar
Atlético Espeleño 1-2 Roque Lepe
Las Zocas 0-1 Marino
Quintanar 2-0 Yuncos
Madridejos 1-1 Talavera
Antequera 3-1 Huétor Vega
Jerez 3-1 Santa Amalia
Pueblonuevo 0-2 Valdivia
CD Coria 1-2 Olivenza
Arroyo 0-0 Amanecer
Barrios 2-0 Coria
Villarrobledo 2-1 Carrión
Dos Hermanas SA 3-3 Motril

Tercera Division - 2016/2017

  • 100% 7006 / 7006 Games

  • Home team wins 47.36%
  • Draws 24.76%
  • Away team wins 27.88%
  • Over 1.5 73.61%
  • Over 2.5 49.57%
  • Over 3.5 28.75%
  • Goals 18891
  • Goals /match 2.7
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.29%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips