This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Ardoi vs Alesves statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Osasuna II 36 15 11 3 1 33:6
2 Peña Sport 35 15 11 2 2 40:13
3 Beti Kozkor 34 15 10 4 1 29:14
4 Mutilvera 27 15 8 3 4 26:17
5 San Juan 25 15 7 4 4 26:16
6 Pamplona 23 15 6 5 4 26:20
7 Cortes 22 15 6 4 5 21:15
8 Baztán 22 15 6 4 5 26:28
9 Burladés 21 15 5 6 4 16:17
10 Beti Onak 20 15 5 5 5 19:23
11 Cirbonero 19 15 5 4 6 22:17
12 Txantrea 19 15 4 7 4 19:20
13 Alesves 18 15 5 3 7 18:36
14 Subiza 14 15 3 5 7 22:32
15 Corellano 14 15 4 2 9 13:29
16 Ardoi 13 15 3 4 8 13:20
17 Avance 13 15 3 4 8 15:26
18 Huarte 13 15 3 4 8 18:30
19 Cantolagua 11 15 2 5 8 11:22
20 Valle Egüés 11 15 3 2 10 17:29
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Osasuna II 19 7 6 1 20:2
2 Alesves 17 8 5 2 1 16:10
3 Beti Kozkor 16 8 4 4 18:8
4 Peña Sport 15 7 5 2 16:6
5 Cortes 15 8 5 3 12:4
6 Baztán 15 8 4 3 1 15:8
7 Pamplona 15 8 4 3 1 16:10
8 Cirbonero 14 8 4 2 2 17:8
9 San Juan 11 7 3 2 2 12:7
10 Mutilvera 11 8 3 2 3 12:10
11 Beti Onak 11 8 3 2 3 7:9
12 Txantrea 10 7 2 4 1 12:9
13 Avance 10 7 3 1 3 13:12
14 Cantolagua 10 7 2 4 1 8:8
15 Subiza 9 7 2 3 2 12:10
16 Huarte 9 8 2 3 3 13:15
17 Burladés 9 8 2 3 3 10:13
18 Valle Egüés 7 7 2 1 4 10:12
19 Corellano 6 7 2 5 4:12
20 Ardoi 3 7 1 6 5:9
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Peña Sport 20 8 6 2 24:7
2 Beti Kozkor 18 7 6 1 11:6
3 Osasuna II 17 8 5 2 1 13:4
4 Mutilvera 16 7 5 1 1 14:7
5 San Juan 14 8 4 2 2 14:9
6 Burladés 12 7 3 3 1 6:4
7 Ardoi 10 8 2 4 2 8:11
8 Beti Onak 9 7 2 3 2 12:14
9 Txantrea 9 8 2 3 3 7:11
10 Pamplona 8 7 2 2 3 10:10
11 Corellano 8 8 2 2 4 9:17
12 Cortes 7 7 1 4 2 9:11
13 Baztán 7 7 2 1 4 11:20
14 Cirbonero 5 7 1 2 4 5:9
15 Subiza 5 8 1 2 5 10:22
16 Valle Egüés 4 8 1 1 6 7:17
17 Huarte 4 7 1 1 5 5:15
18 Avance 3 8 3 5 2:14
19 Cantolagua 1 8 1 7 3:14
20 Alesves 1 7 1 6 2:26

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2018/2019 - Group 15

Ardoi
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Ardoi 0-1 Baztán -
16º Ardoi 0-1 Beti Kozkor -
16º Ardoi 0-1 Txantrea 12º -
16º Ardoi 2-3 San Juan -
16º Ardoi 0-2 Valle Egüés 20º -
16º Ardoi 0-1 Osasuna II -
16º Ardoi 3-0 Avance 17º -
Alesves
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Osasuna II 7-0 Alesves 13º -
17º Avance 1-1 Alesves 13º -
18º Huarte 3-1 Alesves 13º -
Cortes 5-0 Alesves 13º -
Mutilvera 2-0 Alesves 13º -
11º Cirbonero 5-0 Alesves 13º -
19º Cantolagua 3-0 Alesves 13º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Ardoi
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Ardoi 0-1 Osasuna II -
           
16º Ardoi 0-1 Beti Kozkor -
           
16º Ardoi 2-3 San Juan -
           
           
16º Ardoi 0-1 Baztán -
           
           
           
16º Ardoi 0-1 Txantrea 12º -
           
           
           
           
16º Ardoi 3-0 Avance 17º -
           
           
16º Ardoi 0-2 Valle Egüés 20º -
Alesves
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Osasuna II 7-0 Alesves 13º -
           
           
Mutilvera 2-0 Alesves 13º -
           
           
Cortes 5-0 Alesves 13º -
           
           
           
11º Cirbonero 5-0 Alesves 13º -
           
           
           
           
           
17º Avance 1-1 Alesves 13º -
18º Huarte 3-1 Alesves 13º -
19º Cantolagua 3-0 Alesves 13º -
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2018/2019
  • Last 10 games
Ardoi
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 6 - -
No win... 6 - -
No draw... 7 2 4
No lose... - 1 1
Alesves
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... 1 7 2
No draw... - 1 -
No lose... 6 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2018/2019
  • Last 10 games
Ardoi
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.71 1 0.87
Average goals conceded each match 1.29 1.38 1.33
Average goals scored+conceded 2 2.38 2.2
Clean sheets 14% 38% 27%
Failed to score 71% 25% 47%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 29% 25% 27%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 71% 75% 73%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 7 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Alesves
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 0.29 1.2
Average goals conceded each match 1.25 3.71 2.4
Average goals scored+conceded 3.25 4 3.6
Clean sheets 38% - 20%
Failed to score - 71% 33%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 71% 60%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 29% 40%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 7 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2018/2019
  • Last 10 games
Ardoi Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 43% (3)
- 29% (2)
0-1 29% (2)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
0-1 57% (4)
2-3 14% (1)
0-2 14% (1)
3-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Alesves Away Global
Half time Score
1-0 29% (2)
0-0 29% (2)
3-0 14% (1)
- 14% (1)
2-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
5-0 29% (2)
7-0 14% (1)
1-1 14% (1)
3-1 14% (1)
2-0 14% (1)
3-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Ardoi and Alesves faced off in the last 3 years?

Ardoi and Alesves have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

👉 Which was the result of the last Ardoi match? And of Alesves?

The last Ardoi match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Cortes, and ended in a win by 0-1. The last Alesves match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Subiza, and ended in a draw by 1-1.

 

Tercera Division

Huétor Tájar 1-1 Huétor Vega
El Palo 1-0 Guadix
Mallorca II 3-0 Sóller
Figueres 2-1 Vilafranca
Reus II 2-1 San Cristóbal
Lorca 3-0 SFC Minerva
Santutxu 2-3 Deusto
San Ignacio 2-2 Alavés II
Sestao 2-0 Santurtzi
Villaverde-B. 0-1 Alcorcón II
Vicálvaro 2-0 Tres Cantos
Córdoba II 2-0 Conil
Roque Lepe 0-0 Sevilla III
Tarancón 0-1 Villarrubia
Calasancio 0-2 Vianés
Estudiantes 0-1 Churra
Yeclano 5-0 Mar Menor
Águilas 3-0 CAP Murcia
Siete Villas 1-0 Guarnizo
San Martín 2-2 L'Entregu
Ceares 2-0 Llanera
Canillas 1-1 Santa Ana
Cd. Torredonj. 2-2 Atarfe
Poli Almería 2-1 Alhaurino
Motril 4-2 Rincón
San Pedro 1-3 Loja
Guadalcacín 1-1 Xerez
Coria 0-1 Puente Genil
Cabecense 0-2 Écija
Formentera 1-1 Ibiza Pitiusas
Castuera 2-3 Arroyo
Olivenza 1-1 Aceuchal
Binéfar 1-3 Tarazona
Robres 2-0 Calamocha
San Lorenzo 0-0 La Almunia
Villanueva 1-1 Utebo
Valle Egüés 1-1 Cortes
Txantrea 1-0 Cirbonero
Haro Deportivo 2-0 Alberite
Oyonesa 0-1 Berceo
Yagüe 2-1 Anguiano
Briviesca 1-4 Zamora
Cul. Leonesa 0-1 Astorga
Bupolsa 1-2 Tordesillas
Ourense 0-0 UD Ourense
Utrera 1-1 Ceuta
Lebrijana 0-2 Barrios
Constància 3-1 Esporles
Pueblonuevo 0-0 CD Coria
Murcia II 2-1 Mazarrón
Santa Brígida 2-0 Las Palmas III
Santa Úrsula 1-0 Yaiza
Rayo II 2-0 Alcalá
Cantolagua 1-1 Beti Kozkor
Avance 2-1 Beti Onak
San Claudio 1-2 Tuilla
Belchite 1-1 Sariñena
Brea 2-1 Illueca
Corellano 0-1 Burladés
Villalbés 1-1 Compostela
Santanyí 2-0 Son Cladera
Borja 1-0 Tamarite
Almudévar 1-0 Sabiñánigo
Peña Sport 4-2 Baztán
Alfaro 3-0 Autol
Uxama 1-2 Almazán
La Bañeza 0-1 Burgos Promes.
Cebrereña 2-2 Santa Marta
Minera 0-3 Unión Atlético
Amurrio 0-0 Balmaseda
Naval 3-1 Rinconeda
Murense 0-3 Platges
Felanitx 3-0 San Rafael
Diocesano 1-1 Plasencia
Casetas 0-5 Zaragoza II
Monzón 0-3 San Juan Moz.
Quintanar 2-0 Guadalajara
Atl. Tomelloso 0-0 Marchamalo
San Juan 0-0 Mutilvera
Osasuna II 1-0 Huarte
Arnedo 1-1 Logroñés II
Totana 1-1 Cieza
Huércal Overa 0-2 Lorca
Pulpileño 2-1 UCAM Murcia II
Algar 1-0 Muleño
Bembibre 0-0 Virgen Camino
Bermeo 1-1 Zamudio
Somozas 1-1 Silva
Marino Luanco 3-0 Condal
Solares 0-3 Revilla
Albericia 1-1 Santander II
Antequera 4-0 Jaén
Algeciras 4-1 Espeleño
Lucena 2-3 Betis II
Arcos 3-0 Gerena
Alcúdia 3-1 Binissalem
Ferriolense 0-1 Llosetense
SD Logroñés 3-0 River Ebro
Cristo Atl 1-2 Numancia II
Ávila 3-1 La Granja
Sodupe 1-1 SD San Pedro
Barco 2-1 Paiosaco
Torreperogil 2-1 Vélez
Xerez DFC 1-1 Cádiz II
Torremolinos 0-1 Linares
Mancha Real 2-0 Martos
Pasaia 1-1 Beasain
Elche II 2-0 Alzira
Rayo Ibense 2-3 Saguntino
Buzanada 1-1 Las Zocas
Portugalete 0-0 JD Somorrostro
Basconia 0-0 Real Soc. III
Leganés II 2-0 Trival
Viera 2-1 Güímar
Tamaraceite 1-3 La Cuadra
Barreda 3-1 UD Sámano
Ribamontán 2-0 Torina
Ardoi 2-0 Alesves
Ordizia 0-4 Lagun Onak
Laracha 1-1 Arosa
Caudal 4-0 Colunga
Bezana 2-0 Velarde
Jerez 1-3 Moralo
Acero 3-1 Jove
Cádiz II 1-0 Guadalcacín
Novelda 1-1 Roda
Carabanchel 0-0 SF Henares
Atlético Pinto 3-0 AD Parla
Gerena 1-0 Cabecense
San Rafael 2-2 Mercadal
Villarrobledo 3-0 Azuqueca
SFC Minerva 0-0 Pulpileño
Silla 1-1 Atzeneta
Polvorín 2-0 Céltiga
Mosconia 0-1 Llanes
San Martín 1-2 Praviano
Covadonga 4-0 Real Avilés
Gijón 0-1 L'Entregu
U Oviedo 0-1 Lealtad
Torre Levante 0-0 Xàtiva
Villarreal III 5-1 Paiporta
Santboià 1-2 Sants
San Cristóbal 0-2 L'Hospitalet
Prat 2-1 Santfeliuenc
Martinenc 0-2 Cerdanyola
Castelldefels 0-1 Horta
Las Rozas 2-2 San Agustín
Pozuelo 0-3 Getafe II
Móstoles 0-3 Paracuellos
Atarfe 0-1 Mancha Real
Vélez 0-0 Poli Almería
Guadix 1-1 Alhaurín
Huétor Vega 2-0 Loja
Utrera 0-0 Roque Lepe
Sevilla III 3-0 Arcos
Écija 0-1 Lebrijana
Betis II 1-1 Coria
Ibiza Pitiusas 2-1 Felanitx
Binissalem 0-5 Mallorca II
Calamonte 1-1 Montijo
Atl. Tomelloso 1-4 Socuéllamos
Mar Menor 1-0 Estudiantes
Unión Atlético 1-4 Totana
Lorca 3-0 Minera
Virgen Camino 2-2 Cristo Atl
Alhaurino 1-1 Motril
Rincón 2-0 El Palo
Barrios 1-1 Xerez DFC
Conil 0-1 Lucena
Melilla 0-1 Torremolinos
Ibarra 0-3 Mensajero
Lanzarote 3-1 Tacoronte
El Cotillo 0-1 Panad. Pulido
Tenisca 1-1 Marino
Tenerife II 3-0 San Fernando
Numancia II 3-1 Briviesca
Platges 0-2 Manacor
Extremadura II 2-1 Cacereño
Albacete II 2-1 Villacañas
Tordesillas 0-0 Bembibre
Burgos Promes. 0-0 Cebrereña
Son Cladera 2-2 Alcúdia
Sóller 0-0 Ferriolense
Agoncillo 1-3 Rapid
Boiro 2-1 Porriño Ind.
Arenteiro 0-4 Racing Ferrol
Ourense 1-2 Alondras
Llagostera 4-0 Granollers
Poblense 2-3 Constància
Esporles 0-2 Santanyí
Llerenense 1-0 Valdivia
Almagro 2-1 Manchego
Marchamalo 0-0 Mora
La Solana 1-0 Calvo Sotelo
Pradejón 2-0 La Calzada
Churra 3-2 Algar
Cieza 1-2 Yeclano
Los Garres 1-0 Lorca
Santa Marta 4-1 Uxama
Almazán 2-3 Cul. Leonesa
Astorga 1-2 Ávila
Choco 2-2 UD Ourense
Ribadumia 1-1 Paiosaco
Siero 2-0 La Madalena
Orihuela 2-1 Crevillente
Eldense 3-0 Vilamarxant
Vimenor 2-0 Laredo
Tropezón 1-1 Escobedo
Escudo 0-2 Cayón
Terrassa 2-2 Grama
Reus II 1-1 Pobla
Huétor Tájar 0-1 Cd. Torredonj.
Xerez 0-0 Algeciras
Espeleño 0-0 Córdoba II
Llosetense 1-4 Peña
Valdelacalzada 1-5 Azuaga
Toledo 2-1 Madridejos
Náxara 1-2 Varea
UCAM Murcia II 0-2 Huércal Overa
CAP Murcia 2-1 Cartagena II
Muleño 1-1 Murcia II
Arandina 4-0 La Granja
Segoviana 3-0 Bupolsa
Barco 0-2 Bergantiños
La Nucía 1-1 Paterna
Linares 1-1 Antequera
Ceuta 2-0 Puente Genil
Zamora 1-0 La Bañeza
Martos 0-0 Torreperogil
Jaén 4-0 San Pedro
Mazarrón 0-0 Águilas
Valverdeño 0-4 Mérida
Europa 1-1 Sant Andreu
Murense 1-1 Formentera
Subiza 3-0 Pamplona

Tercera Division - 2018/2019

  • 100% 7292 / 7292 Games

  • Home team wins 45.26%
  • Draws 25.47%
  • Away team wins 29.28%
  • Over 1.5 70.86%
  • Over 2.5 46.5%
  • Over 3.5 25.64%
  • Goals 18607
  • Goals /match 2.55
  • Goals /match home 1.46
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 46.28%
  • Goals after 80' 0.05%
View all

Football Competitions

National Club Competitions

NGA

RSA

GHA

ANG

ALG

UAE

TUN

QAT

KSA

MOZ

STP

ENG

ESP

ITA

DEU

FRA

BRA

PRT

TUR

NLD

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

CAN

ALB

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CRI

ECU

SLV

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

NZL

NIR

PAN

SIN

SVK

SVN

THA

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

SOU

ASI

ASI

N/C

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

EUR

N/C

OCE

SOU

EUR

EUR

SOU

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

OCE

N/C

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

View All
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips