Juventud Torremolinos Huétor Vega statistics
Torremolinos |
| Huétor Vega |
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
|
Course on Competition | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Juventud Torremolinos
| Huétor Vega
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tercera - Group 9 - 2nd Phase - Promotion Play-off Group |
Road
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Juventud Torremolinos
| Huétor Vega
|
Goals
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Juventud Torremolinos
|
Huétor Vega
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Correct score
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Juventud Torremolinos Home Global
| Huétor Vega Away Global
|
Torremolinos and Huétor Vega have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 wins for Torremolinos, and 1 win for Huétor Vega.
The last Torremolinos match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Torreperogil, and ended in a loss by 2-0. The last Huétor Vega match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against At. Malagueño, and ended in a win by 2-1.
Tercera Division
Borja | 3-1 | Illueca | |
La Granja | 1-1 | La Bañeza | |
Almazán | 3-0 | Santa Marta | |
Burgos Promes. | 1-1 | Astorga | |
Tamarite | 1-1 | Épila | |
Melilla | 2-0 | Maracena | |
Formentera | 1-1 | Constància | |
Jove | 1-0 | Villarreal III | |
Tropezón | 1-1 | Cayón | |
Tolosa | 2-1 | Sodupe | |
Beasain | 0-1 | Anaitasuna | |
Binissalem | 0-1 | Sóller | |
Santanyí | 1-0 | Manacor | |
Mirandés II | 3-1 | Tordesillas | |
Numancia II | 0-1 | Cristo Atl | |
Benigànim | 1-4 | Silla | |
Torina | 2-1 | Revilla | |
UCAM Murcia II | 5-0 | Cartagena | |
Tarancón | 0-0 | Manchego | |
Calahorra II | 1-0 | Oyonesa | |
Arosa | 2-1 | Polvorín | |
Ondarroa | 0-2 | Durango | |
Esporles | 1-1 | Génova | |
San Rafael | 3-2 | Collerense | |
Alcúdia | 1-1 | Felanitx | |
PE Sant Jordi | 0-5 | Ibiza Pitiusas | |
Vilafranca | 1-0 | Granollers | |
Guarnizo | 4-1 | Rinconeda | |
Barreda | 1-2 | Ribamontán | |
Plasencia | 1-0 | Azuaga | |
Xàtiva | 2-1 | Catarroja | |
Escobedo | 0-2 | Santander II | |
Solares | 1-0 | Barquereño | |
Aceuchal | 0-2 | Arroyo | |
Conquense | 3-3 | Almagro | |
Guadalajara | 1-1 | Huracán | |
Yagüe | 3-0 | La Calzada | |
Ribadumia | 3-0 | Arzúa | |
Ourense | 3-0 | Viveiro | |
Urgatzi | 1-1 | Ariznabarra | |
JD Somorrostro | 0-1 | Lagun Onak | |
Santfeliuenc | 2-0 | Sants | |
Lobón | 1-1 | Olivenza | |
Gernika | 1-1 | Vitoria | |
Intercity | 1-2 | Alzira | |
Villacañas | 1-0 | La Roda | |
Logroñés II | 3-1 | Anguiano | |
Eldense | 0-0 | Saguntino | |
San Juan Moz. | 0-3 | Villanueva | |
Churra | 2-0 | Lorca | |
Pulpileño | 0-1 | Cartagena II | |
Santutxu | 2-1 | San Ignacio | |
Condal | 0-0 | Navarro | |
Aranjuez | 2-1 | Santa Ana | |
Carabanchel | 2-2 | Pozuelo | |
AD Parla | 1-3 | Torrejón | |
Alcorcón II | 1-1 | Adarve | |
El Álamo | 5-0 | Complutense | |
SFC Minerva | 0-0 | Minera | |
Bullense | 2-1 | Mazarrón | |
Illescas | 2-1 | Ibañés | |
Real Soc. III | 1-1 | Pasaia | |
Villajoyosa | 1-0 | Vilamarxant | |
Llanes | 1-3 | Ceares | |
Real Titánico | 0-1 | Gijón | |
Estepona | 3-2 | Poli Almería | |
Málaga II | 2-2 | Huétor Tájar | |
Móstoles CF | 0-5 | Villanueva | |
Móstoles | 1-0 | Moratalaz | |
Campanario | 1-1 | Trujillo | |
Diocesano | 0-1 | CD Coria | |
Cacereño | 2-0 | Moralo | |
Calamonte | 1-0 | Fuente Cantos | |
La Palma | 2-2 | Arcos | |
Roque Lepe | 2-0 | Ceuta | |
Utrera | 2-0 | Rota | |
Coria | 1-0 | Lebrijana | |
Cuarte | 2-1 | Huesca II | |
Los Garres | 0-0 | Unión Atlético | |
Plus Ultra | 3-1 | Muleño | |
Murcia II | 0-0 | Mar Menor | |
El Palmar | 2-0 | Huércal Overa | |
Estradense | 2-0 | Silva | |
Pontellas | 2-1 | As Pontes | |
Platges | 0-0 | Andratx | |
Montañesa | 1-1 | Horta | |
Castelldefels | 1-1 | Vilassar | |
Pobla | 2-1 | Figueres | |
Manresa | 1-1 | Grama | |
Alhaurino | 1-2 | Porcuna | |
Alhaurín | 0-0 | Torreperogil | |
Bouzas | 1-0 | Villalbés | |
Leganés II | 1-0 | Rayo II | |
Mallorca II | 3-2 | Portmany | |
San Cristóbal | 0-1 | Sant Andreu | |
Racing Rioja | 1-1 | Varea | |
Atlético Paso | 0-0 | Tenisca | |
Vera | 0-0 | Buzanada | |
Tenerife II | 4-2 | Victoria | |
Santa Úrsula | 4-0 | Tacoronte | |
Calamocha | 0-2 | Zaragoza II | |
Valls | 1-1 | Peralada | |
Segoviana | 0-0 | Cul. Leonesa | |
Cebrereña | 1-1 | Becerril | |
Arandina | 1-0 | Bembibre | |
Bupolsa | 2-0 | Peñaranda | |
Ávila | 1-1 | Virgen Camino | |
Colunga | 0-2 | Praviano | |
Tuilla | 0-0 | Lenense | |
Vélez | 2-1 | Cd. Torredonj. | |
Motril | 1-1 | Jaén | |
Torremolinos | 1-0 | Huétor Vega | |
Novelda | 2-1 | Paterna | |
Castro | 2-1 | Bezana | |
Selaya | 1-1 | Escudo | |
Gimnástica | 3-1 | Siete Villas | |
Pozoblanco | 2-1 | Barrios | |
Cariñena | 1-1 | Robres | |
Brea | 1-0 | Belchite | |
Utebo | 1-1 | Teruel | |
Madridejos | 0-1 | La Solana | |
Casalarreina | 0-2 | Arnedo | |
Tedeón | 0-2 | Berceo | |
Calasancio | 1-1 | Comillas | |
Náxara | 3-1 | Alfaro | |
River Ebro | 2-1 | Vianés | |
Alberite | 1-2 | Agoncillo | |
Choco | 0-0 | La Coruña II | |
Arenteiro | 5-0 | Somozas | |
Valdesoto | 0-1 | Vallobín | |
Fraga | 5-0 | Sabiñánigo | |
Monzón | 3-0 | Almudévar | |
UD Ourense | 4-3 | Paiosaco | |
Barco | 1-1 | AG Estudiantil | |
Atios | 2-2 | Fisterra | |
Sestao | 1-1 | Urduliz | |
Llosetense | 2-0 | Ferriolense | |
L'Entregu | 0-1 | Llanera | |
Antequera | 1-0 | Almería II | |
Crevillente | 3-0 | Torrent | |
Elche II | 0-1 | Roda | |
Extremadura II | 1-1 | Miajadas | |
Chinato | 1-1 | Llerenense | |
Córdoba II | 3-1 | Antoniano | |
Barbastro | 0-0 | Binéfar | |
Totana | 1-2 | CAP Murcia | |
Marchamalo | 1-2 | Quintanar | |
Toledo | 2-2 | Calvo Sotelo | |
Azuqueca | 3-0 | Almansa | |
Torrijos | 4-1 | Albacete II | |
Pedroñeras | 1-0 | Manzanares | |
Santa Catalina | 1-2 | Cardassar | |
Europa | 4-2 | Cerdanyola | |
Hércules II | 1-0 | Benicarló | |
Jerez | 0-1 | Montijo | |
Siero | 0-2 | Avilés Stadium | |
Águilas | 1-1 | Racing Murcia | |
El Palo | 1-2 | Mancha Real | |
Valdivia | 2-2 | Valverdeño | |
Alondras | 2-1 | Bergantiños | |
Real Avilés | 0-1 | Llanes | |
Peñaranda | 2-1 | La Granja | |
Almería II | 2-0 | El Palo | |
Estepona | 1-1 | Porcuna | |
Motril | 2-2 | Loja | |
Cartes | 3-2 | Albericia | |
Santander II | 2-2 | Tropezón | |
Binéfar | 1-1 | Calamocha | |
Paracuellos | 4-0 | Aranjuez | |
Rinconeda | 0-1 | Barreda | |
Lucena | 0-1 | Xerez DFC | |
Fraga | 0-0 | Sariñena | |
Ribadumia | 2-0 | AG Estudiantil |
Tercera Division - 2020/2021
- 100% 5604 / 5604 Games
- Home team wins 43.34%
- Draws 26.95%
- Away team wins 29.71%
- Over 1.5 68.84%
- Over 2.5 43.18%
- Over 3.5 22.57%
- Goals 13512
- Goals /match 2.41
- Goals /match home 1.36
- Goals /match away 1.05
- Both teams score 44.7%
- Goals after 80' 17.5%
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Search Tips