This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Guadix vs Atarfe Industrial statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2016-12-04
16/17
Atarfe 1-1 Guadix
2016-03-05
15/16
Guadix 5-1 Atarfe
2015-10-18
15/16
Atarfe 0-3 Guadix
2015-01-04
14/15
Atarfe 1-2 Guadix
2014-08-24
14/15
Guadix 1-1 Atarfe


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Malaga II 83 34 26 5 3 101:31
2 Almería II 67 34 20 7 7 55:31
3 Antequera 63 34 19 6 9 61:36
4 Huétor Tájar 62 34 18 8 8 63:42
5 Loja 60 34 18 6 10 58:34
6 Motril 58 34 17 7 10 57:40
7 Martos 53 34 15 8 11 53:43
8 Rincón 48 34 13 9 12 41:46
9 El Palo 47 34 13 8 13 55:52
10 Guadix 45 34 12 9 13 38:42
11 San Pedro 44 34 11 11 12 37:40
12 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 42 34 12 6 16 34:43
13 Atarfe 41 34 10 11 13 34:52
14 Vélez 40 34 11 7 16 38:56
15 Maracena 38 34 10 8 16 43:52
16 Huétor Vega 37 34 8 13 13 37:48
17 Melilla 37 34 9 10 15 37:52
18 Alhaurino 29 34 7 8 19 33:60
19 Dos Hermanas SA 25 34 6 7 21 43:78
20 Alhaurín 19 34 3 10 21 33:73
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Malaga II 49 17 16 1 63:11
2 Almería II 41 17 13 2 2 34:13
3 Huétor Tájar 39 17 12 3 2 40:20
4 Loja 38 16 12 2 2 39:12
5 Motril 38 17 12 2 3 34:11
6 Antequera 35 17 11 2 4 31:12
7 Martos 34 17 10 4 3 31:15
8 Rincón 34 17 10 4 3 29:17
9 Melilla 33 18 9 6 3 25:13
10 El Palo 32 17 9 5 3 40:23
11 San Pedro 32 17 9 5 3 26:9
12 Guadix 30 17 9 3 5 25:19
13 Maracena 28 17 8 4 5 26:20
14 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 28 17 8 4 5 21:15
15 Vélez 27 17 8 3 6 21:20
16 Atarfe 27 17 7 6 4 20:20
17 Huétor Vega 21 17 4 9 4 19:19
18 Dos Hermanas SA 21 17 5 6 6 28:31
19 Alhaurino 20 17 5 5 7 23:26
20 Alhaurín 12 17 2 6 9 21:29
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Malaga II 34 17 10 4 3 38:20
2 Antequera 28 17 8 4 5 30:24
3 Almería II 26 17 7 5 5 21:18
4 Huétor Tájar 23 17 6 5 6 23:22
5 Loja 22 18 6 4 8 19:22
6 Motril 20 17 5 5 7 23:29
7 Martos 19 17 5 4 8 22:28
8 Huétor Vega 16 17 4 4 9 18:29
9 Guadix 15 17 3 6 8 13:23
10 El Palo 15 17 4 3 10 15:29
11 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 14 17 4 2 11 13:28
12 Rincón 14 17 3 5 9 12:29
13 Atarfe 14 17 3 5 9 14:32
14 Vélez 13 17 3 4 10 17:36
15 San Pedro 12 17 2 6 9 11:31
16 Maracena 10 17 2 4 11 17:32
17 Alhaurino 9 17 2 3 12 10:34
18 Alhaurín 7 17 1 4 12 12:44
19 Melilla 4 16 4 12 12:39
20 Dos Hermanas SA 4 17 1 1 15 15:47

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2016/2017 - Group 9

Guadix
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Guadix 2-1 Vélez 14º -
10º Guadix 0-0 El Palo -
10º Guadix 1-0 Melilla 17º -
10º Guadix 1-1 Motril -
10º Guadix 4-2 Rincón -
10º Guadix 1-2 Alhaurino 18º -
10º Guadix 1-0 Loja -
10º Guadix 0-4 Malaga II -
10º Guadix 1-1 San Pedro 11º -
10º Guadix 1-2 Martos -
10º Guadix 5-1 Alhaurín 20º -
10º Guadix 2-1 Huétor Tájar -
10º Guadix 1-0 Dos Hermanas SA 19º -
10º Guadix 2-0 Maracena 15º -
10º Guadix 0-1 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 12º -
10º Guadix 2-3 Huétor Vega 16º -
10º Guadix 1-0 Almería II -
Atarfe Industrial
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Almería II 4-2 Atarfe 13º -
Malaga II 3-0 Atarfe 13º -
11º San Pedro 2-0 Atarfe 13º -
14º Vélez 1-0 Atarfe 13º -
El Palo 6-0 Atarfe 13º -
17º Melilla 1-1 Atarfe 13º -
Motril 0-2 Atarfe 13º -
15º Maracena 1-1 Atarfe 13º -
12º Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0-1 Atarfe 13º -
18º Alhaurino 1-1 Atarfe 13º -
Loja 2-2 Atarfe 13º -
Antequera 2-0 Atarfe 13º -
16º Huétor Vega 3-2 Atarfe 13º -
Martos 2-0 Atarfe 13º -
20º Alhaurín 0-0 Atarfe 13º -
Huétor Tájar 1-2 Atarfe 13º -
19º Dos Hermanas SA 3-0 Atarfe 13º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Guadix
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Guadix 0-4 Malaga II -
10º Guadix 1-0 Almería II -
           
10º Guadix 2-1 Huétor Tájar -
10º Guadix 1-0 Loja -
10º Guadix 1-1 Motril -
10º Guadix 1-2 Martos -
10º Guadix 4-2 Rincón -
10º Guadix 0-0 El Palo -
           
10º Guadix 1-1 San Pedro 11º -
10º Guadix 0-1 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 12º -
           
10º Guadix 2-1 Vélez 14º -
10º Guadix 2-0 Maracena 15º -
10º Guadix 2-3 Huétor Vega 16º -
10º Guadix 1-0 Melilla 17º -
10º Guadix 1-2 Alhaurino 18º -
10º Guadix 1-0 Dos Hermanas SA 19º -
10º Guadix 5-1 Alhaurín 20º -
Atarfe Industrial
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Malaga II 3-0 Atarfe 13º -
Almería II 4-2 Atarfe 13º -
Antequera 2-0 Atarfe 13º -
Huétor Tájar 1-2 Atarfe 13º -
Loja 2-2 Atarfe 13º -
Motril 0-2 Atarfe 13º -
Martos 2-0 Atarfe 13º -
           
El Palo 6-0 Atarfe 13º -
           
11º San Pedro 2-0 Atarfe 13º -
12º Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0-1 Atarfe 13º -
           
14º Vélez 1-0 Atarfe 13º -
15º Maracena 1-1 Atarfe 13º -
16º Huétor Vega 3-2 Atarfe 13º -
17º Melilla 1-1 Atarfe 13º -
18º Alhaurino 1-1 Atarfe 13º -
19º Dos Hermanas SA 3-0 Atarfe 13º -
20º Alhaurín 0-0 Atarfe 13º -

Road

  • Tercera Division 2016/2017
  • Last 10 games
Guadix
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 4 1
No win... - 6 1
No draw... 1 4 3
No lose... 5 - -
Atarfe Industrial
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 5 -
No win... - 6 -
No draw... 2 5 4
No lose... 3 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2016/2017
  • Last 10 games
Guadix
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.47 0.76 1.12
Average goals conceded each match 1.12 1.35 1.24
Average goals scored+conceded 2.59 2.11 2.36
Clean sheets 35% 35% 35%
Failed to score 18% 47% 32%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 47% 41% 44%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 53% 59% 56%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Atarfe Industrial
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.18 0.82 1
Average goals conceded each match 1.18 1.88 1.53
Average goals scored+conceded 2.36 2.7 2.53
Clean sheets 35% 18% 26%
Failed to score 24% 47% 35%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 53% 41% 47%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 47% 59% 53%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2016/2017
  • Last 10 games
Guadix Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-0 24% (4)
2-1 12% (2)
1-1 12% (2)
1-2 12% (2)
0-0 6% (1)
4-2 6% (1)
0-4 6% (1)
5-1 6% (1)
2-0 6% (1)
0-1 6% (1)
2-3 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
Atarfe Industrial Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
2-0 18% (3)
1-1 18% (3)
3-0 12% (2)
4-2 6% (1)
1-0 6% (1)
6-0 6% (1)
0-2 6% (1)
0-1 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
3-2 6% (1)
0-0 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Guadix and Atarfe Industrial faced off in the last 3 years?

Guadix and Atarfe Industrial have had 5 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 3 wins for Guadix, and 2 draws for Atarfe Industrial.

👉 Which was the result of the last Guadix match? And of Atarfe Industrial?

The last Guadix match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Martos, and ended in a loss by 2-1. The last Atarfe Industrial match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Alhaurino, and ended in a win by 2-1.

 

Tercera Division

San Juan 2-1 Pamplona
Viera 1-2 San Fernando
Estrella 4-0 Telde
Collerense 2-2 Platges
Sabadell II 0-2 Ascó
Peña 1-1 Llosetense
Valtierrano 1-3 Cirbonero
Ardoi 1-2 River Ega
Guarnizo 2-1 Colindres
Mercadal 0-1 Alcúdia
Subiza 3-2 Idoya
Huarte 0-0 Valle Egüés
Durango 4-0 Lagun Onak
Condal 1-1 Siero
Numancia II 2-0 La Bañeza
Villaralbo 0-4 Tordesillas
Esporles 6-2 Santa Catalina
Felanitx 0-0 Penya
Poblense 2-3 Constància
CD Ondarroa 1-0 Tolosa
Santutxu 0-2 Sodupe
Pasaia 2-0 Getxo
Cortes 3-1 Oberena
Astorga 2-3 Almazán
Unionistas de Salamanca 1-0 Cebrereña
Virgen Camino 1-1 Beroil Bupolsa
Burgos 3-2 Zamora
Lourdes 0-3 Iruña
Panadería Pulido 3-0 Vera
Compostela 2-2 Choco
Recambios 3-0 Torrevieja
Villamuriel 4-0 Mirandés II
Ferriolense 3-3 Ciudad de Ibiza
Beasain 1-0 Balmaseda
Zalla 2-0 Bermeo
Santa Úrsula 3-2 Santa Brígida
Huétor Vega 3-1 Melilla
La Estrella 0-1 Arroyo
Almazora 0-0 Silla
Laredo 0-0 Santander II
Portugalete 0-2 Alaves II
Épila 1-2 Illueca
Escobedo 1-1 Revilla
Sant Andreu 0-0 Europa
Plasencia 2-2 Santa Amalia
Deusto 2-1 Amurrio
Elche II 2-1 Torre Levante
Almoradí 0-4 Castellón
Villaverde-Boetticher 2-0 Alcobendas CF
Atlético Pinto 0-3 A Madrid II
Alcorcón II 2-4 Adarve
Alcalá 1-2 Leganés II
Basconia 3-1 Berio
San Marcial 1-1 Vianés
Cabecense 2-2 Arcos
Sevilla III 0-0 Barrios
Illescas 1-2 Talavera
Almería II 1-2 Antequera
Calamonte 2-0 Montijo
Siete Villas 0-1 RS Gimnástica
CD Castro 1-1 Barbadás
Alondras 0-0 La Coruña II
Paterna 2-2 Muro
Borriol 2-1 Buñol
Villarreal III 2-0 Ontinyent
Segorbe 0-3 Rayo Ibense
Castelldefels 2-1 Vilafranca
Granollers 1-0 Santfeliuenc
Montañesa 1-2 Figueres
Cerdanyola 0-0 Pobla
Barreda 2-2 Bezana
Alcobendas 2-0 Parla
Pozuelo 0-0 Rayo II
V del Pardillo 1-3 SF Henares
Móstoles 2-2 Getafe II
Santa Ana 3-2 Internacional
Cuarte 1-0 Binéfar
Gijón II 2-0 Llanes
Utrera 2-1 Lebrijana
Betis II 3-1 Huelva II
Guadalcacín 1-0 Atlético Espeleño
Gerena 4-1 Castilleja
Roque Lepe 4-0 Alcalá
Las Palmas II 7-0 Tenisca
Marchamalo 2-3 Albacete II
Guadalajara 3-0 Madridejos
Toledo II 1-4 Azuqueca
Guadix 5-3 Atarfe
Loja 2-1 Malaga II
Fuente Cantos 4-0 Díter
Cacereño 2-1 Extremadura UD II
Silva 1-1 Villalonga
Alhaurino 2-2 San Pedro
Azuaga 3-0 Olivenza
Campos 0-5 Formentera
Rincón 2-1 Vélez
Ibarra 2-1 Lanzarote
Las Zocas 2-0 El Cotillo
Tenerife II 1-1 Arucas
Yaiza 3-3 Marino
La Cuadra 1-0 Buzanada
Aravaca 3-2 Trival
San Rafael 1-1 Binissalem
Vitoria 2-2 Santurtzi
Vimenor 0-2 Escudo
Calzada 1-1 Oyonesa
Ávila 0-1 Cristo
Uxama 0-1 Bembibre
Peralada 2-1 Olot
La Jonquera 2-1 Manlleu
Palamós 1-2 Júpiter
Terrassa 2-0 Vilassar
Selaya 1-1 Cantabria
Velarde 1-1 Cayón
Tropezón 2-0 EMF Meruelo
Erriberri 0-4 Txantrea
Cantolagua 4-0 Corellano
Peña Sport 3-0 Burladés
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Sariñena
Cariñena 3-1 Robres
CD Calahorra 1-1 Náxara
SD Logroñés 5-0 River Ebro
Rapid de Murillo 1-2 Agoncillo
Tedeón 0-1 Varea
Alfaro 5-0 Villegas
Haro 5-0 Calasancio
Algar 0-2 Murcia II
Minera 1-4 Pulpileño
Churra 0-0 La Hoya Lorca II
UCAM Murcia II 11-0 Totana
Urraca 3-0 Lugones
Marino Luanco 5-2 Praviano
Écija 2-1 Ceuta
Villarrobledo 1-1 Mora
Almansa 1-0 Almagro
Villalbés 0-0 Arosa
Bergantiños 1-0 Bouzas
As Pontes 2-1 Negreira
Orihuela 3-0 Novelda
Castro 2-1 Albericia
Tamarite 3-2 Escalerillas
Brea 4-1 Andorra
Belchite 0-0 Tarazona
Almudévar 4-1 Teruel
Anguiano 4-1 Arnedo
Yeclano 1-2 CD Águilas
Ceares 0-0 Real Avilés
L'Entregu 2-1 Covadonga
Lenense 2-3 Mosconia
Barco 2-1 Órdenes
Llanera 1-1 Tineo
Maracena 5-2 Alhaurín
Dubra 0-3 Cerceda
Céltiga 1-1 Ribadumia
Crevillente 0-2 Alzira
Segoviana 5-1 San José de Soria
Huércal-Overa 1-0 Pinatar Arena
Lorca Deportiva 4-0 La Unión CF
Cieza 0-1 Muleño
Colunga 1-0 Langreo
Algeciras 2-1 Roque Cádiz
Pedroñeras 2-0 Carrión
Ciudad Real 4-0 Yuncos
Conquense 2-1 Atlético Tomelloso
Quintanar 3-2 Villarrubia
Motril 2-0 El Palo
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 4-2 Martos
Badajoz 2-0 Amanecer
Pueblonuevo 2-2 CD Coria
Utebo 1-2 Zaragoza II
Dos Hermanas SA 1-2 Huétor Tájar
Son Cladera 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Borja 3-2 Ejea
Logroñés II 4-0 Casalarreina
Espinardo 0-3 Mar Menor
El Palmar 3-0 CAP Murcia
Tuilla 1-1 Oviedo II
Antoniano 1-1 Coria
Moralo 1-2 Don Benito
Jerez 2-0 Valdivia
Campos 1-2 Platges

Tercera Division - 2016/2017

  • 100% 7006 / 7006 Games

  • Home team wins 47.36%
  • Draws 24.76%
  • Away team wins 27.88%
  • Over 1.5 73.61%
  • Over 2.5 49.57%
  • Over 3.5 28.75%
  • Goals 18891
  • Goals /match 2.7
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.29%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Football Competitions

National Club Competitions

NGA

RSA

GHA

ANG

ALG

UAE

TUN

QAT

KSA

MOZ

STP

ENG

ESP

ITA

DEU

FRA

BRA

PRT

TUR

NLD

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

CAN

ALB

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CRI

ECU

SLV

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

NZL

NIR

PAN

SIN

SVK

SVN

THA

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

SOU

ASI

ASI

N/C

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

EUR

N/C

OCE

SOU

EUR

EUR

SOU

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

OCE

N/C

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

View All
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips