This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Corellano vs Baztán live


Timeline
Game summary
First half
1-0
0'      
0'      
      0'
      0'
      0'
19'      
Second half
2-1
      46'
      60'
      61'
65'      
65'      
72'      
82'      
      83'
88'      
90'      
90'      
3 - 1

Teams
Lineup
G
D
D
M
 (Panadero)
M
M
M
M
M
A
A
G
D
D
D
M
M
M
M
A
A
A
Substitutes
A
A
A
D
M
A

Referees
R
Igor Garcés

Venue
Name: Campo CD Corellano
City: Corella
Capacity: 2500

Frequently asked questions

👉 In which stadium will the Corellano Baztán be played?

The Corellano vs Baztán on 27 October 2019 will be played at Corella, Campo CD Corellano.

👉 Who is the referee of the Corellano Baztán match?

The referee of the Corellano vs Baztán match on 27 October 2019 is Igor Garcés.

 

Tercera Division

Esporles 0-1 Platges
Ibarra 0-1 Marino
Tamaraceite 2-2 Tenerife II
Numancia II 1-0 Beroil Bupolsa
Ribamontán 2-0 Escudo
Escobedo 0-4 Santander II
Guarnizo 2-0 Albericia
Alcalá 1-2 Leganés II
Beti Kozkor 2-0 San Juan
San Ignacio 2-2 Portugalete
Santanyí 1-2 Andratx
Poblense 1-0 San Rafael
Felanitx 1-1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Beti Onak 0-1 Cortes
Huarte 1-0 Pamplona
Fontellas 0-3 Peña Sport
Durango 1-1 Pasaia
Lagun Onak 1-1 Santutxu
Barreda 2-0 Barquereño
Bezana 1-0 Tropezón
Mutilvera 2-0 Murchante
Cartagena 0-1 Totana
Burgos 1-0 Tordesillas
Real Burgos 1-1 Arandina
Astorga 5-1 La Bañeza
Gerena 1-0 Arcos
Villarreal III 5-0 Beniganim
Acero 0-1 Saguntino
Manacor 3-1 Sóller
Collerense 0-4 Constància
Burladés 0-1 Subiza
Villegas 0-6 Berceo
La Hoya Lorca 0-1 Mazarrón FC
Balmaseda 1-1 Basconia
JD Somorrostro 0-0 Sodupe
Güímar 0-1 Viera
Gernika 0-1 Urduliz
Jove 1-1 Alzira
Hércules II 1-3 Alcoyano
Betis II 1-0 Sevilla III
Roque Lepe 3-0 Écija
Santurtzi 1-1 Berio
Trival 1-0 Santa Ana
Alcorcón II 1-0 Móstoles
SF Henares 0-0 Moratalaz
El Álamo 1-2 Pozuelo
Torrejón 0-2 Adarve
Villaverde-Boetticher 0-0 Carabanchel
Portmany 2-2 Santa Catalina
Extremadura UD II 1-0 CD Coria
San Juan de Mozarrifar 4-0 Valdefierro
Illescas 1-2 Quintanar
Siete Villas 3-1 Laredo
Praviano 0-2 Gijón
San Martín 1-1 Caudal
Vallobín 1-2 L'Entregu
Ceares 1-4 Llanes
Lealtad 4-0 Llanera
Ariznabarra 0-3 Deusto
Atlético Pinto 4-1 Parla
Rayo II 2-1 Alcobendas
Trujillo 3-0 Fuente Cantos
Olivenza 1-0 Calamonte
Azuaga 1-0 Moralo
Miajadas 0-2 Cacereño
Varea 4-2 Casalarreina
El Palmar 4-0 Plus Ultra
Murcia II 3-2 Muleño
Conquense 3-1 Ciudad Real
Azuqueca 2-3 Villacañas
Cultural Leonesa II 3-0 Bembibre
Vélez 2-3 Almería II
Malaga II 3-0 Melilla CD
Mancha Real 1-0 Jaén
Alhaurín 1-2 Loja
Polideportivo Almería 2-2 Antequera
Córdoba II 1-3 Lucena
Ceuta 3-1 Conil
San Cristóbal 2-3 Vilafranca
Manresa 1-1 Peralada
L'Hospitalet 3-4 Igualada
Banyoles 3-0 Reus
Europa 5-2 Castelldefels
Sant Andreu 1-0 Pobla
Paterna 1-0 Roda
Silva 0-0 Alondras
Cartagena II 3-1 Lorca Deportiva
Navarro 1-4 Covadonga
Formentera 4-3 Binissalem
Logroñés II 5-0 Calasancio
Churra 1-0 Pulpileño
Lebrijana 1-2 Coria
Lenense 0-1 Condal
Polvorín 1-2 La Coruña II
Atlético Paso 2-2 Las Palmas III
La Cuadra 1-3 Tenisca
Santa Brígida 1-1 Santa Úrsula
San Fernando 5-0 Buzanada
Atlético Tacoronte 3-0 Lanzarote
Vera 1-1 Gran Tarajal
Utrera 0-1 Antoniano
Mensajero 0-5 Panadería Pulido
Robres 0-0 Sariñena
Mosconia 1-1 Siero
Tuilla 4-2 Colunga
Torina 1-1 UD Sámano
Selaya 0-1 Solares
Llosetense 2-3 Ferriolense
Corellano 3-1 Baztán
Calahorra II 3-0 Calzada
Almudévar 1-1 Illueca
Brea 3-0 Monzón
Villanueva 0-0 Cuarte
Calamocha 0-3 Zaragoza II
Belchite 1-2 Binéfar
CAP Murcia 1-1 UCAM Murcia II
Mirandés II 2-2 Virgen Camino
Anguiano 0-0 SD Logroñés
Villalbés 4-3 Arenteiro
Minera 0-0 Minerva
Tolosa 0-4 Vitoria
Navalcarnero 0-1 Flat Earth
Diocesano 3-1 Plasencia
Peña Azagresa 2-0 Valle Egüés
Cirbonero 1-1 Lourdes
Alberite 0-3 Pradejón
Alfaro 2-1 River Ebro
Fraga 1-0 Tarazona
Barbastro 1-0 Borja
Arzúa 1-3 Ourense CF
Pedroñeras 1-2 La Roda
Madridejos 1-1 Torrijos
Almagro 0-1 Guadalajara
Ibañés 2-1 Albacete II
La Solana 1-1 Socuéllamos
Becerril 0-2 Cristo
Figueres 2-1 Cerdanyola
RS Gimnástica 0-0 Cayón
Vimenor 1-0 Cartes
Aceuchal 1-0 Valdivia
Arroyo 2-1 Jerez
Llerenense 1-1 Montijo
Villanovense 3-0 Valverdeño
Ardoi 0-1 Txantrea
Oyonesa 6-1 Yagüe
Arnedo 0-0 Vianés
Náxara 3-2 Comillas
Utebo 0-1 Teruel
Bouzas 1-2 Somozas
UD Ourense 1-1 Bergantiños
Estradense 1-0 Barco
As Pontes 0-0 Compostela
Los Garres 0-1 Huércal-Overa
Tarancón 2-0 Almansa
Toledo 3-0 Calvo Sotelo
Segoviana 2-1 Salamanca II
Ávila 2-0 Santa Marta
El Ejido 2-1 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Xerez 0-2 Xerez DFC
Granollers 4-2 Santfeliuenc
Vilassar 3-1 Sants
Terrassa 2-0 Horta
Xàtiva 0-0 Intercity Alicante
Crevillente 2-1 Elche II
Novelda 2-2 Atzeneta
Sestao 2-0 Beasain
Paiosaco 0-2 Choco
Arosa 3-1 Pontellas
Mar Menor 2-0 CD Águilas
Zamora 6-0 La Granja
Torreperogil 0-0 Huétor Vega
Atlético Porcuna 0-1 Maracena
Puente Genil 1-0 Pozoblanco
Barrios 1-1 Rota
Eldense 0-0 Silla
Huétor Tájar 1-2 Motril
Urraca 0-0 Real Avilés
Alcúdia 0-4 Mallorca II
Vilamarxant 3-1 Recambios
El Palo 0-1 Linares
Antoniano 0-0 Xerez
Melilla CD 0-0 Mancha Real

Tercera Division - 2019/2020

  • 73% 5051 / 6956 Games

  • Home team wins 45.08%
  • Draws 25.54%
  • Away team wins 29.38%
  • Over 1.5 73.99%
  • Over 2.5 49.59%
  • Over 3.5 27.64%
  • Goals 13406
  • Goals /match 2.65
  • Goals /match home 1.51
  • Goals /match away 1.14
  • Both teams score 48.62%
  • Goals after 80' 6.94%
View all

Football Competitions

National Club Competitions

NGA

RSA

GHA

ANG

ALG

UAE

TUN

QAT

KSA

MOZ

STP

ENG

ESP

ITA

DEU

FRA

BRA

PRT

TUR

NLD

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

CAN

ALB

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CRI

ECU

SLV

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

NZL

NIR

PAN

SIN

SVK

SVN

THA

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

SOU

ASI

ASI

N/C

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

EUR

N/C

OCE

SOU

EUR

EUR

SOU

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

OCE

N/C

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

View All
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips