This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Toledo II vs Azuqueca statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2016-11-27
16/17
Azuqueca 4-2 Toledo II
2016-02-06
15/16
Toledo II 1-1 Azuqueca
2015-09-19
15/16
Azuqueca 3-0 Toledo II


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Talavera 73 34 22 7 5 75:27
2 Conquense 72 34 22 6 6 71:35
3 Villarrobledo 67 34 19 10 5 67:33
4 Guadalajara 63 34 19 6 9 59:41
5 Villarrubia 61 34 18 7 9 52:32
6 Almansa 57 34 16 9 9 60:44
7 Ciudad Real 53 34 14 11 9 41:36
8 Azuqueca 48 34 14 6 14 62:47
9 Quintanar 46 34 11 13 10 51:44
10 Atlético Tomelloso 45 34 13 6 15 39:46
11 Mora 42 34 12 6 16 43:56
12 Madridejos 42 34 11 9 14 34:46
13 Almagro 42 34 11 9 14 38:47
14 Marchamalo 41 34 11 8 15 34:46
15 Toledo II 40 34 11 7 16 43:53
16 Pedroñeras 38 34 8 14 12 41:43
17 Illescas 36 34 11 3 20 48:75
18 Albacete II 33 34 7 12 15 40:52
19 Carrión 23 34 5 8 21 32:80
20 Yuncos 16 34 3 7 24 22:69
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Conquense 43 17 13 4 43:12
2 Villarrobledo 41 17 12 5 41:13
3 Talavera 39 17 12 3 2 45:11
4 Almansa 38 17 12 2 3 37:15
5 Azuqueca 37 17 11 4 2 47:22
6 Guadalajara 36 17 11 3 3 30:14
7 Villarrubia 35 17 11 2 4 33:19
8 Ciudad Real 33 17 10 3 4 25:13
9 Mora 30 17 9 3 5 24:19
10 Marchamalo 29 17 8 5 4 23:19
11 Atlético Tomelloso 27 17 8 3 6 24:19
12 Almagro 26 17 7 5 5 21:18
13 Madridejos 26 17 8 2 7 19:20
14 Illescas 23 17 7 2 8 27:28
15 Quintanar 22 17 5 7 5 25:20
16 Albacete II 21 17 5 6 6 20:19
17 Toledo II 18 16 4 6 6 23:25
18 Pedroñeras 16 17 3 7 7 20:21
19 Carrión 15 18 3 6 9 21:34
20 Yuncos 10 17 2 4 11 11:32
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Talavera 34 17 10 4 3 30:16
2 Conquense 29 17 9 2 6 28:23
3 Guadalajara 27 17 8 3 6 29:27
4 Villarrobledo 26 17 7 5 5 26:20
5 Villarrubia 26 17 7 5 5 19:13
6 Quintanar 24 17 6 6 5 26:24
7 Pedroñeras 22 17 5 7 5 21:22
8 Toledo II 22 18 7 1 10 20:28
9 Ciudad Real 20 17 4 8 5 16:23
10 Almansa 19 17 4 7 6 23:29
11 Atlético Tomelloso 18 17 5 3 9 15:27
12 Madridejos 16 17 3 7 7 15:26
13 Almagro 16 17 4 4 9 17:29
14 Illescas 13 17 4 1 12 21:47
15 Albacete II 12 17 2 6 9 20:33
16 Marchamalo 12 17 3 3 11 11:27
17 Mora 12 17 3 3 11 19:37
18 Azuqueca 11 17 3 2 12 15:25
19 Carrión 8 16 2 2 12 11:46
20 Yuncos 6 17 1 3 13 11:37

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2016/2017 - Group 18

Toledo II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º Toledo II 0-1 Talavera -
15º Toledo II 5-2 Almagro 13º -
15º Toledo II 2-0 Atlético Tomelloso 10º -
15º Toledo II 1-2 Albacete II 18º -
15º Toledo II 0-3 Marchamalo 14º -
15º Toledo II 2-2 Conquense -
15º Toledo II 2-3 Almansa -
15º Toledo II 3-3 Guadalajara -
15º Toledo II 1-1 Madridejos 12º -
15º Toledo II 0-1 Villarrubia -
15º Toledo II 2-2 Mora 11º -
15º Toledo II 2-1 Yuncos 20º -
15º Toledo II 3-1 Carrión 19º -
15º Toledo II 0-0 Ciudad Real -
15º Toledo II 0-0 Villarrobledo -
15º Toledo II 0-3 Quintanar -
Azuqueca
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Talavera 2-1 Azuqueca -
13º Almagro 1-0 Azuqueca -
10º Atlético Tomelloso 4-1 Azuqueca -
18º Albacete II 1-0 Azuqueca -
14º Marchamalo 1-0 Azuqueca -
Conquense 2-1 Azuqueca -
Almansa 2-0 Azuqueca -
Quintanar 1-3 Azuqueca -
Guadalajara 1-0 Azuqueca -
16º Pedroñeras 1-1 Azuqueca -
12º Madridejos 1-0 Azuqueca -
Villarrubia 0-1 Azuqueca -
11º Mora 2-1 Azuqueca -
20º Yuncos 0-4 Azuqueca -
19º Carrión 0-0 Azuqueca -
Ciudad Real 1-0 Azuqueca -
Villarrobledo 5-2 Azuqueca -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Toledo II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º Toledo II 0-1 Talavera -
15º Toledo II 2-2 Conquense -
15º Toledo II 0-0 Villarrobledo -
15º Toledo II 3-3 Guadalajara -
15º Toledo II 0-1 Villarrubia -
15º Toledo II 2-3 Almansa -
15º Toledo II 0-0 Ciudad Real -
           
15º Toledo II 0-3 Quintanar -
15º Toledo II 2-0 Atlético Tomelloso 10º -
15º Toledo II 2-2 Mora 11º -
15º Toledo II 1-1 Madridejos 12º -
15º Toledo II 5-2 Almagro 13º -
15º Toledo II 0-3 Marchamalo 14º -
           
           
           
15º Toledo II 1-2 Albacete II 18º -
15º Toledo II 3-1 Carrión 19º -
15º Toledo II 2-1 Yuncos 20º -
Azuqueca
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Talavera 2-1 Azuqueca -
Conquense 2-1 Azuqueca -
Villarrobledo 5-2 Azuqueca -
Guadalajara 1-0 Azuqueca -
Villarrubia 0-1 Azuqueca -
Almansa 2-0 Azuqueca -
Ciudad Real 1-0 Azuqueca -
           
Quintanar 1-3 Azuqueca -
10º Atlético Tomelloso 4-1 Azuqueca -
11º Mora 2-1 Azuqueca -
12º Madridejos 1-0 Azuqueca -
13º Almagro 1-0 Azuqueca -
14º Marchamalo 1-0 Azuqueca -
           
16º Pedroñeras 1-1 Azuqueca -
           
18º Albacete II 1-0 Azuqueca -
19º Carrión 0-0 Azuqueca -
20º Yuncos 0-4 Azuqueca -

Road

  • Tercera Division 2016/2017
  • Last 10 games
Toledo II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 1 2
No win... 1 1 2
No draw... 5 9 11
No lose... - - -
Azuqueca
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 7 1
No win... 1 7 1
No draw... 4 9 7
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2016/2017
  • Last 10 games
Toledo II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.44 1.11 1.26
Average goals conceded each match 1.56 1.56 1.56
Average goals scored+conceded 3 2.67 2.82
Clean sheets 19% 17% 18%
Failed to score 38% 50% 44%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 63% 50% 56%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 38% 50% 44%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 16 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Azuqueca
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.76 0.88 1.82
Average goals conceded each match 1.29 1.47 1.38
Average goals scored+conceded 4.05 2.35 3.2
Clean sheets 24% 18% 21%
Failed to score 6% 47% 26%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 76% 41% 59%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 24% 59% 41%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2016/2017
  • Last 10 games
Toledo II Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (16)
Total 100% (16)
Full time Score
0-1 13% (2)
0-3 13% (2)
2-2 13% (2)
0-0 13% (2)
5-2 6% (1)
2-0 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
2-3 6% (1)
3-3 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
2-1 6% (1)
3-1 6% (1)
Total 100% (16)
Azuqueca Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-0 35% (6)
2-1 18% (3)
4-1 6% (1)
2-0 6% (1)
1-3 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
0-1 6% (1)
0-4 6% (1)
0-0 6% (1)
5-2 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Toledo II and Azuqueca faced off in the last 3 years?

Toledo II and Azuqueca have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 draw and 2 wins for Azuqueca.

👉 Which was the result of the last Toledo II match? And of Azuqueca?

The last Toledo II match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Madridejos, and ended in a loss by 2-0. The last Azuqueca match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Pedroñeras, and ended in a loss by 0-2.

 

Tercera Division

San Juan 2-1 Pamplona
Viera 1-2 San Fernando
Estrella 4-0 Telde
Collerense 2-2 Platges
Sabadell II 0-2 Ascó
Peña 1-1 Llosetense
Valtierrano 1-3 Cirbonero
Ardoi 1-2 River Ega
Guarnizo 2-1 Colindres
Mercadal 0-1 Alcúdia
Subiza 3-2 Idoya
Huarte 0-0 Valle Egüés
Durango 4-0 Lagun Onak
Condal 1-1 Siero
Numancia II 2-0 La Bañeza
Villaralbo 0-4 Tordesillas
Esporles 6-2 Santa Catalina
Felanitx 0-0 Penya
Poblense 2-3 Constància
CD Ondarroa 1-0 Tolosa
Santutxu 0-2 Sodupe
Pasaia 2-0 Getxo
Cortes 3-1 Oberena
Astorga 2-3 Almazán
Unionistas de Salamanca 1-0 Cebrereña
Virgen Camino 1-1 Beroil Bupolsa
Burgos 3-2 Zamora
Lourdes 0-3 Iruña
Panadería Pulido 3-0 Vera
Compostela 2-2 Choco
Recambios 3-0 Torrevieja
Villamuriel 4-0 Mirandés II
Ferriolense 3-3 Ciudad de Ibiza
Beasain 1-0 Balmaseda
Zalla 2-0 Bermeo
Santa Úrsula 3-2 Santa Brígida
Huétor Vega 3-1 Melilla
La Estrella 0-1 Arroyo
Almazora 0-0 Silla
Laredo 0-0 Santander II
Portugalete 0-2 Alaves II
Épila 1-2 Illueca
Escobedo 1-1 Revilla
Sant Andreu 0-0 Europa
Plasencia 2-2 Santa Amalia
Deusto 2-1 Amurrio
Elche II 2-1 Torre Levante
Almoradí 0-4 Castellón
Villaverde-Boetticher 2-0 Alcobendas CF
Atlético Pinto 0-3 A Madrid II
Alcorcón II 2-4 Adarve
Alcalá 1-2 Leganés II
Basconia 3-1 Berio
San Marcial 1-1 Vianés
Cabecense 2-2 Arcos
Sevilla III 0-0 Barrios
Illescas 1-2 Talavera
Almería II 1-2 Antequera
Calamonte 2-0 Montijo
Siete Villas 0-1 RS Gimnástica
CD Castro 1-1 Barbadás
Alondras 0-0 La Coruña II
Paterna 2-2 Muro
Borriol 2-1 Buñol
Villarreal III 2-0 Ontinyent
Segorbe 0-3 Rayo Ibense
Castelldefels 2-1 Vilafranca
Granollers 1-0 Santfeliuenc
Montañesa 1-2 Figueres
Cerdanyola 0-0 Pobla
Barreda 2-2 Bezana
Alcobendas 2-0 Parla
Pozuelo 0-0 Rayo II
V del Pardillo 1-3 SF Henares
Móstoles 2-2 Getafe II
Santa Ana 3-2 Internacional
Cuarte 1-0 Binéfar
Gijón II 2-0 Llanes
Utrera 2-1 Lebrijana
Betis II 3-1 Huelva II
Guadalcacín 1-0 Atlético Espeleño
Gerena 4-1 Castilleja
Roque Lepe 4-0 Alcalá
Las Palmas II 7-0 Tenisca
Marchamalo 2-3 Albacete II
Guadalajara 3-0 Madridejos
Toledo II 1-4 Azuqueca
Guadix 5-3 Atarfe
Loja 2-1 Malaga II
Fuente Cantos 4-0 Díter
Cacereño 2-1 Extremadura UD II
Silva 1-1 Villalonga
Alhaurino 2-2 San Pedro
Azuaga 3-0 Olivenza
Campos 0-5 Formentera
Rincón 2-1 Vélez
Ibarra 2-1 Lanzarote
Las Zocas 2-0 El Cotillo
Tenerife II 1-1 Arucas
Yaiza 3-3 Marino
La Cuadra 1-0 Buzanada
Aravaca 3-2 Trival
San Rafael 1-1 Binissalem
Vitoria 2-2 Santurtzi
Vimenor 0-2 Escudo
Calzada 1-1 Oyonesa
Ávila 0-1 Cristo
Uxama 0-1 Bembibre
Peralada 2-1 Olot
La Jonquera 2-1 Manlleu
Palamós 1-2 Júpiter
Terrassa 2-0 Vilassar
Selaya 1-1 Cantabria
Velarde 1-1 Cayón
Tropezón 2-0 EMF Meruelo
Erriberri 0-4 Txantrea
Cantolagua 4-0 Corellano
Peña Sport 3-0 Burladés
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Sariñena
Cariñena 3-1 Robres
CD Calahorra 1-1 Náxara
SD Logroñés 5-0 River Ebro
Rapid de Murillo 1-2 Agoncillo
Tedeón 0-1 Varea
Alfaro 5-0 Villegas
Haro 5-0 Calasancio
Algar 0-2 Murcia II
Minera 1-4 Pulpileño
Churra 0-0 La Hoya Lorca II
UCAM Murcia II 11-0 Totana
Urraca 3-0 Lugones
Marino Luanco 5-2 Praviano
Écija 2-1 Ceuta
Villarrobledo 1-1 Mora
Almansa 1-0 Almagro
Villalbés 0-0 Arosa
Bergantiños 1-0 Bouzas
As Pontes 2-1 Negreira
Orihuela 3-0 Novelda
Castro 2-1 Albericia
Tamarite 3-2 Escalerillas
Brea 4-1 Andorra
Belchite 0-0 Tarazona
Almudévar 4-1 Teruel
Anguiano 4-1 Arnedo
Yeclano 1-2 CD Águilas
Ceares 0-0 Real Avilés
L'Entregu 2-1 Covadonga
Lenense 2-3 Mosconia
Barco 2-1 Órdenes
Llanera 1-1 Tineo
Maracena 5-2 Alhaurín
Dubra 0-3 Cerceda
Céltiga 1-1 Ribadumia
Crevillente 0-2 Alzira
Segoviana 5-1 San José de Soria
Huércal-Overa 1-0 Pinatar Arena
Lorca Deportiva 4-0 La Unión CF
Cieza 0-1 Muleño
Colunga 1-0 Langreo
Algeciras 2-1 Roque Cádiz
Pedroñeras 2-0 Carrión
Ciudad Real 4-0 Yuncos
Conquense 2-1 Atlético Tomelloso
Quintanar 3-2 Villarrubia
Motril 2-0 El Palo
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 4-2 Martos
Badajoz 2-0 Amanecer
Pueblonuevo 2-2 CD Coria
Utebo 1-2 Zaragoza II
Dos Hermanas SA 1-2 Huétor Tájar
Son Cladera 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Borja 3-2 Ejea
Logroñés II 4-0 Casalarreina
Espinardo 0-3 Mar Menor
El Palmar 3-0 CAP Murcia
Tuilla 1-1 Oviedo II
Antoniano 1-1 Coria
Moralo 1-2 Don Benito
Jerez 2-0 Valdivia
Campos 1-2 Platges

Tercera Division - 2016/2017

  • 100% 7006 / 7006 Games

  • Home team wins 47.36%
  • Draws 24.76%
  • Away team wins 27.88%
  • Over 1.5 73.61%
  • Over 2.5 49.57%
  • Over 3.5 28.75%
  • Goals 18891
  • Goals /match 2.7
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.29%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Football Competitions

National Club Competitions

NGA

RSA

GHA

ANG

ALG

UAE

TUN

QAT

KSA

MOZ

STP

ENG

ESP

ITA

DEU

FRA

BRA

PRT

TUR

NLD

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

CAN

ALB

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CRI

ECU

SLV

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

NZL

NIR

PAN

SIN

SVK

SVN

THA

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

SOU

ASI

ASI

N/C

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

EUR

N/C

OCE

SOU

EUR

EUR

SOU

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

OCE

N/C

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

View All
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips