This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Roque Lepe VS Alcalá

Roque Lepe vs Alcalá

Roque Lepe
Roque Lepe
  • 4 - 0
  • Played

Alcalá

Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2016-12-04
16/17
Alcalá 1-3 Roque Lepe
2014-03-16
13/14
Alcalá 2-3 Roque Lepe
2013-10-31
13/14
Roque Lepe 1-0 Alcalá
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Arcos 69 34 20 9 5 72:31
2 Betis II 69 34 21 6 7 68:32
3 Écija 62 34 18 8 8 61:36
4 Algeciras 59 34 16 11 7 58:31
5 Roque Lepe 57 34 16 9 9 55:44
6 Atlético Espeleño 54 34 15 9 10 59:46
7 Ceuta 52 34 13 13 8 41:34
8 Lebrijana 52 34 14 10 10 41:43
9 Sevilla III 51 34 13 12 9 48:36
10 Gerena 46 34 13 7 14 47:45
11 Utrera 45 34 13 6 15 40:45
12 Cabecense 42 34 10 12 12 43:53
13 Guadalcacín 40 34 10 10 14 37:53
14 Castilleja 37 34 10 7 17 38:48
15 Alcalá 37 34 10 7 17 34:58
16 Barrios 37 34 10 7 17 25:42
17 Huelva II 34 34 8 10 16 39:61
18 Antoniano 33 34 7 12 15 31:50
19 Coria 32 34 7 11 16 41:56
20 Roque Cádiz 21 34 5 6 23 34:68
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Arcos 43 17 13 4 0 45:9
2 Écija 40 17 12 4 1 42:11
3 Betis II 40 17 12 4 1 41:15
4 Lebrijana 36 18 10 6 2 27:13
5 Algeciras 34 17 10 4 3 34:15
6 Roque Lepe 34 17 10 4 3 34:18
7 Utrera 33 17 10 3 4 31:16
8 Gerena 32 17 9 5 3 32:17
9 Sevilla III 32 17 9 5 3 30:15
10 Ceuta 32 17 9 5 3 29:17
11 Atlético Espeleño 30 17 8 6 3 31:18
12 Cabecense 27 17 7 6 4 21:14
13 Castilleja 26 17 8 2 7 27:18
14 Coria 25 17 6 7 4 26:19
15 Guadalcacín 25 17 6 7 4 20:15
16 Alcalá 25 17 7 4 6 20:17
17 Antoniano 25 16 7 4 5 19:17
18 Barrios 21 17 6 3 8 15:13
19 Roque Cádiz 19 17 5 4 8 28:29
20 Huelva II 19 17 5 4 8 25:29
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Betis II 29 17 9 2 6 27:17
2 Arcos 26 17 7 5 5 27:22
3 Algeciras 25 17 6 7 4 24:16
4 Atlético Espeleño 24 17 7 3 7 28:28
5 Roque Lepe 23 17 6 5 6 21:26
6 Écija 22 17 6 4 7 19:25
7 Ceuta 20 17 4 8 5 12:17
8 Sevilla III 19 17 4 7 6 18:21
9 Lebrijana 16 16 4 4 8 14:30
10 Barrios 16 17 4 4 9 10:29
11 Cabecense 15 17 3 6 8 22:39
12 Huelva II 15 17 3 6 8 14:32
13 Guadalcacín 15 17 4 3 10 17:38
14 Gerena 14 17 4 2 11 15:28
15 Utrera 12 17 3 3 11 9:29
16 Alcalá 12 17 3 3 11 14:41
17 Castilleja 11 17 2 5 10 11:30
18 Antoniano 8 18 0 8 10 12:33
19 Coria 7 17 1 4 12 15:37
20 Roque Cádiz 2 17 0 2 15 6:39

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2016/2017 » Group 10
San Roque de Lepe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Roque Lepe 4-0 Castilleja 14º -
Roque Lepe 3-1 Arcos -
Roque Lepe 1-1 Huelva II 17º -
Roque Lepe 1-3 Lebrijana -
Roque Lepe 1-0 Betis II -
Roque Lepe 2-1 Cabecense 12º -
Roque Lepe 1-1 Gerena 10º -
Roque Lepe 2-0 Utrera 11º -
Roque Lepe 3-0 Coria 19º -
Roque Lepe 2-0 Barrios 16º -
Roque Lepe 0-3 Atlético Espeleño -
Roque Lepe 2-1 Roque Cádiz 20º -
Roque Lepe 3-0 Ceuta -
Roque Lepe 2-2 Écija -
Roque Lepe 0-1 Algeciras -
Roque Lepe 4-1 Guadalcacín 13º -
Roque Lepe 3-3 Sevilla III -
CD Alcalá
  Home   Away   1st Goal
19º Coria 5-1 Alcalá 15º -
14º Castilleja 2-1 Alcalá 15º -
Arcos 4-0 Alcalá 15º -
17º Huelva II 2-2 Alcalá 15º -
Lebrijana 1-0 Alcalá 15º -
Betis II 5-0 Alcalá 15º -
12º Cabecense 4-1 Alcalá 15º -
13º Guadalcacín 4-0 Alcalá 15º -
Sevilla III 1-1 Alcalá 15º -
18º Antoniano 1-1 Alcalá 15º -
11º Utrera 0-1 Alcalá 15º -
16º Barrios 0-1 Alcalá 15º -
Atlético Espeleño 2-1 Alcalá 15º -
20º Roque Cádiz 0-3 Alcalá 15º -
Ceuta 2-0 Alcalá 15º -
Écija 4-1 Alcalá 15º -
Algeciras 4-0 Alcalá 15º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
San Roque de Lepe
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Roque Lepe 3-1 Arcos -
Roque Lepe 1-0 Betis II -
Roque Lepe 2-2 Écija -
Roque Lepe 0-1 Algeciras -
           
Roque Lepe 0-3 Atlético Espeleño -
Roque Lepe 3-0 Ceuta -
Roque Lepe 1-3 Lebrijana -
Roque Lepe 3-3 Sevilla III -
Roque Lepe 1-1 Gerena 10º -
Roque Lepe 2-0 Utrera 11º -
Roque Lepe 2-1 Cabecense 12º -
Roque Lepe 4-1 Guadalcacín 13º -
Roque Lepe 4-0 Castilleja 14º -
           
Roque Lepe 2-0 Barrios 16º -
Roque Lepe 1-1 Huelva II 17º -
           
Roque Lepe 3-0 Coria 19º -
Roque Lepe 2-1 Roque Cádiz 20º -
CD Alcalá
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Arcos 4-0 Alcalá 15º -
Betis II 5-0 Alcalá 15º -
Écija 4-1 Alcalá 15º -
Algeciras 4-0 Alcalá 15º -
           
Atlético Espeleño 2-1 Alcalá 15º -
Ceuta 2-0 Alcalá 15º -
Lebrijana 1-0 Alcalá 15º -
Sevilla III 1-1 Alcalá 15º -
           
11º Utrera 0-1 Alcalá 15º -
12º Cabecense 4-1 Alcalá 15º -
13º Guadalcacín 4-0 Alcalá 15º -
14º Castilleja 2-1 Alcalá 15º -
           
16º Barrios 0-1 Alcalá 15º -
17º Huelva II 2-2 Alcalá 15º -
18º Antoniano 1-1 Alcalá 15º -
19º Coria 5-1 Alcalá 15º -
20º Roque Cádiz 0-3 Alcalá 15º -

Road: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
San Roque de Lepe
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 1 1
No draw... 2 - -
No lose... 3 5 7
CD Alcalá
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - 3 -
No win... 1 10 2
No draw... - 3 -
No lose... 5 - 1

Goals: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
San Roque de Lepe
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 1.24 1.62
Average goals conceded each match 1.06 1.53 1.29
Average goals scored+conceded 3.06 2.77 2.91
Clean sheets 35% 24% 29%
Failed to score 12% 24% 18%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 65% 59% 62%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 35% 41% 38%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
CD Alcalá
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.18 0.82 1
Average goals conceded each match 1 2.41 1.71
Average goals scored+conceded 2.18 3.23 2.71
Clean sheets 47% 18% 32%
Failed to score 29% 35% 32%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 41% 65% 53%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 59% 35% 47%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
San Roque de Lepe Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-1 12% (2)
2-1 12% (2)
2-0 12% (2)
3-0 12% (2)
4-0 6% (1)
3-1 6% (1)
1-3 6% (1)
1-0 6% (1)
0-3 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
0-1 6% (1)
4-1 6% (1)
3-3 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
CD Alcalá Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
4-0 18% (3)
2-1 12% (2)
4-1 12% (2)
1-1 12% (2)
0-1 12% (2)
5-1 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
1-0 6% (1)
5-0 6% (1)
0-3 6% (1)
2-0 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

San Juan 2-1 Pamplona
Viera 1-2 San Fernando
Estrella 4-0 Telde
Collerense 2-2 Platges
Sabadell II 0-2 Ascó
Peña 1-1 Llosetense
Valtierrano 1-3 Cirbonero
Ardoi 1-2 River Ega
Guarnizo 2-1 Colindres
Mercadal 0-1 Alcúdia
Subiza 3-2 Idoya
Huarte 0-0 Valle Egüés
Durango 4-0 Lagun Onak
Condal 1-1 Siero
Numancia II 2-0 La Bañeza
Villaralbo 0-4 Tordesillas
Esporles 6-2 Santa Catalina
Felanitx 0-0 Penya
Poblense 2-3 Constància
CD Ondarroa 1-0 Tolosa
Santutxu 0-2 Sodupe
Pasaia 2-0 Getxo
Cortes 3-1 Oberena
Astorga 2-3 Almazán
Unionistas de Salamanca 1-0 Cebrereña
Virgen Camino 1-1 Beroil Bupolsa
Burgos 3-2 Zamora
Lourdes 0-3 Iruña
Panadería Pulido 3-0 Vera
Compostela 2-2 Choco
Recambios 3-0 Torrevieja
Villamuriel 4-0 Mirandés II
Ferriolense 3-3 Ciudad de Ibiza
Beasain 1-0 Balmaseda
Zalla 2-0 Bermeo
Santa Úrsula 3-2 Santa Brígida
Huétor Vega 3-1 Melilla
La Estrella 0-1 Arroyo
Almazora 0-0 Silla
Laredo 0-0 Santander II
Portugalete 0-2 Alaves II
Épila 1-2 Illueca
Escobedo 1-1 Revilla
Sant Andreu 0-0 Europa
Plasencia 2-2 Santa Amalia
Deusto 2-1 Amurrio
Elche II 2-1 Torre Levante
Almoradí 0-4 Castellón
Villaverde-Boetticher 2-0 Alcobendas CF
Atlético Pinto 0-3 A Madrid II
Alcorcón II 2-4 Adarve
Alcalá 1-2 Leganés II
Basconia 3-1 Berio
San Marcial 1-1 Vianés
Cabecense 2-2 Arcos
Sevilla III 0-0 Barrios
Illescas 1-2 Talavera
Almería II 1-2 Antequera
Calamonte 2-0 Montijo
Siete Villas 0-1 RS Gimnástica
CD Castro 1-1 Barbadás
Alondras 0-0 La Coruña II
Paterna 2-2 Muro
Borriol 2-1 Buñol
Villarreal III 2-0 Ontinyent
Segorbe 0-3 Rayo Ibense
Castelldefels 2-1 Vilafranca
Granollers 1-0 Santfeliuenc
Montañesa 1-2 Figueres
Cerdanyola 0-0 Pobla
Barreda 2-2 Bezana
Alcobendas 2-0 Parla
Pozuelo 0-0 Rayo II
V del Pardillo 1-3 SF Henares
Móstoles 2-2 Getafe II
Santa Ana 3-2 Internacional
Cuarte 1-0 Binéfar
Gijón II 2-0 Llanes
Utrera 2-1 Lebrijana
Betis II 3-1 Huelva II
Guadalcacín 1-0 Atlético Espeleño
Gerena 4-1 Castilleja
Roque Lepe 4-0 Alcalá
Las Palmas II 7-0 Tenisca
Marchamalo 2-3 Albacete II
Guadalajara 3-0 Madridejos
Toledo II 1-4 Azuqueca
Guadix 5-3 Atarfe
Loja 2-1 Malaga II
Fuente Cantos 4-0 Díter
Cacereño 2-1 Extremadura UD II
Silva 1-1 Villalonga
Alhaurino 2-2 San Pedro
Azuaga 3-0 Olivenza
Campos 0-5 Formentera
Rincón 2-1 Vélez
Ibarra 2-1 Lanzarote
Las Zocas 2-0 El Cotillo
Tenerife II 1-1 Arucas
Yaiza 3-3 Marino
La Cuadra 1-0 Buzanada
Aravaca 3-2 Trival
San Rafael 1-1 Binissalem
Vitoria 2-2 Santurtzi
Vimenor 0-2 Escudo
Calzada 1-1 Oyonesa
Ávila 0-1 Cristo
Uxama 0-1 Bembibre
Peralada 2-1 Olot
La Jonquera 2-1 Manlleu
Palamós 1-2 Júpiter
Terrassa 2-0 Vilassar
Selaya 1-1 Cantabria
Velarde 1-1 Cayón
Tropezón 2-0 EMF Meruelo
Erriberri 0-4 Txantrea
Cantolagua 4-0 Corellano
Peña Sport 3-0 Burladés
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Sariñena
Cariñena 3-1 Robres
CD Calahorra 1-1 Náxara
SD Logroñés 5-0 River Ebro
Rapid de Murillo 1-2 Agoncillo
Tedeón 0-1 Varea
Alfaro 5-0 Villegas
Haro 5-0 Calasancio
Algar 0-2 Murcia II
Minera 1-4 Pulpileño
Churra 0-0 La Hoya Lorca II
UCAM Murcia II 11-0 Totana
Urraca 3-0 Lugones
Marino Luanco 5-2 Praviano
Écija 2-1 Ceuta
Villarrobledo 1-1 Mora
Almansa 1-0 Almagro
Villalbés 0-0 Arosa
Bergantiños 1-0 Bouzas
As Pontes 2-1 Negreira
Orihuela 3-0 Novelda
Castro 2-1 Albericia
Tamarite 3-2 Escalerillas
Brea 4-1 Andorra
Belchite 0-0 Tarazona
Almudévar 4-1 Teruel
Anguiano 4-1 Arnedo
Yeclano 1-2 CD Águilas
Ceares 0-0 Real Avilés
L'Entregu 2-1 Covadonga
Lenense 2-3 Mosconia
Barco 2-1 Órdenes
Llanera 1-1 Tineo
Maracena 5-2 Alhaurín
Dubra 0-3 Cerceda
Céltiga 1-1 Ribadumia
Crevillente 0-2 Alzira
Segoviana 5-1 San José de Soria
Huércal-Overa 1-0 Pinatar Arena
Lorca Deportiva 4-0 La Unión CF
Cieza 0-1 Muleño
Colunga 1-0 Langreo
Algeciras 2-1 Roque Cádiz
Pedroñeras 2-0 Carrión
Ciudad Real 4-0 Yuncos
Conquense 2-1 Atlético Tomelloso
Quintanar 3-2 Villarrubia
Motril 2-0 El Palo
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 4-2 Martos
Badajoz 2-0 Amanecer
Pueblonuevo 2-2 CD Coria
Utebo 1-2 Zaragoza II
Dos Hermanas SA 1-2 Huétor Tájar
Son Cladera 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Borja 3-2 Ejea
Logroñés II 4-0 Casalarreina
Espinardo 0-3 Mar Menor
El Palmar 3-0 CAP Murcia
Tuilla 1-1 Oviedo II
Antoniano 1-1 Coria
Moralo 1-2 Don Benito
Jerez 2-0 Valdivia
Campos 1-2 Platges

Tercera Division - 2016/2017

  • 100% 7006 / 7006 Games

  • Home team wins 47.36%
  • Draws 24.76%
  • Away team wins 27.88%
  • Over 1.5 73.61%
  • Over 2.5 49.57%
  • Over 3.5 28.75%
  • Goals 18891
  • Goals /match 2.7
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.29%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips