This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Peña Sport VS Burladés

Peña Sport vs Burladés

Peña Sport
Peña Sport
  • 3 - 0
  • Played

Burladés

Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2016-11-27
16/17
Burladés 4-1 Peña Sport
2015-01-18
14/15
Burladés 2-0 Peña Sport
2014-08-31
14/15
Peña Sport 0-0 Burladés
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Peña Sport 73 34 22 7 5 64:32
2 Iruña 73 34 22 7 5 59:27
3 Cirbonero 67 34 20 7 7 57:26
4 Burladés 57 34 15 12 7 48:43
5 Idoya 57 34 17 6 11 47:39
6 Cortes 55 34 16 7 11 44:31
7 San Juan 55 35 14 13 8 50:38
8 Oberena 54 34 16 6 12 46:40
9 Huarte 47 34 12 11 11 37:32
10 Subiza 46 34 13 7 14 58:54
11 Txantrea 45 34 12 9 13 56:53
12 Ardoi 43 34 11 10 13 38:41
13 River Ega 42 34 13 3 18 48:70
14 Pamplona 41 35 10 11 14 44:49
15 Valle Egüés 40 34 11 7 16 47:43
16 Cantolagua 37 34 10 7 17 36:46
17 Lourdes 36 34 9 9 16 33:47
18 Corellano 35 34 8 11 15 40:52
19 Erriberri 25 34 6 7 21 23:60
20 Valtierrano 13 34 2 7 25 29:81
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Peña Sport 45 17 14 3 0 37:11
2 Iruña 45 18 14 3 1 35:11
3 Cirbonero 44 17 14 2 1 37:9
4 Cortes 38 17 12 2 3 30:13
5 Burladés 38 17 12 2 3 32:19
6 Idoya 36 17 11 3 3 31:14
7 Oberena 34 17 10 4 3 28:15
8 San Juan 33 18 8 9 1 32:15
9 Subiza 30 17 9 3 5 38:28
10 Valle Egüés 29 17 8 5 4 28:16
11 River Ega 29 17 9 2 6 26:26
12 Txantrea 27 17 7 6 4 28:19
13 Lourdes 26 17 7 5 5 22:20
14 Huarte 25 16 7 4 5 20:13
15 Pamplona 24 17 6 6 5 20:17
16 Ardoi 20 17 5 5 7 18:16
17 Corellano 20 17 4 8 5 26:27
18 Erriberri 17 17 5 2 10 13:25
19 Cantolagua 16 17 4 4 9 20:23
20 Valtierrano 4 17 0 4 13 13:33
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Iruña 28 16 8 4 4 24:16
2 Peña Sport 28 17 8 4 5 27:21
3 Cirbonero 23 17 6 5 6 20:17
4 Ardoi 23 17 6 5 6 20:25
5 Huarte 22 18 5 7 6 17:19
6 San Juan 22 17 6 4 7 18:23
7 Cantolagua 21 17 6 3 8 16:23
8 Idoya 21 17 6 3 8 16:25
9 Oberena 20 17 6 2 9 18:25
10 Burladés 19 17 3 10 4 16:24
11 Txantrea 18 17 5 3 9 28:34
12 Cortes 17 17 4 5 8 14:18
13 Pamplona 17 18 4 5 9 24:32
14 Subiza 16 17 4 4 9 20:26
15 Corellano 15 17 4 3 10 14:25
16 River Ega 13 17 4 1 12 22:44
17 Valle Egüés 11 17 3 2 12 19:27
18 Lourdes 10 17 2 4 11 11:27
19 Valtierrano 9 17 2 3 12 16:48
20 Erriberri 8 17 1 5 11 10:35

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2016/2017 » Group 15
Peña Sport
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Peña Sport 2-0 Corellano 18º -
Peña Sport 4-2 Oberena -
Peña Sport 3-2 Idoya -
Peña Sport 2-1 Subiza 10º -
Peña Sport 1-0 Cortes -
Peña Sport 2-1 Cantolagua 16º -
Peña Sport 1-1 San Juan -
Peña Sport 1-1 Huarte -
Peña Sport 3-0 Pamplona 14º -
Peña Sport 3-1 River Ega 13º -
Peña Sport 1-0 Txantrea 11º -
Peña Sport 1-1 Cirbonero -
Peña Sport 3-0 Iruña -
Peña Sport 1-0 Erriberri 19º -
Peña Sport 2-0 Valtierrano 20º -
Peña Sport 5-0 Ardoi 12º -
Peña Sport 2-1 Lourdes 17º -
Burladés
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Huarte 1-2 Burladés -
14º Pamplona 0-0 Burladés -
18º Corellano 1-1 Burladés -
Oberena 1-1 Burladés -
Idoya 0-1 Burladés -
10º Subiza 3-3 Burladés -
Cortes 1-1 Burladés -
19º Erriberri 0-1 Burladés -
12º Ardoi 0-0 Burladés -
San Juan 1-1 Burladés -
15º Valle Egüés 5-1 Burladés -
17º Lourdes 0-0 Burladés -
13º River Ega 2-2 Burladés -
11º Txantrea 2-0 Burladés -
Cirbonero 4-0 Burladés -
Iruña 2-1 Burladés -
20º Valtierrano 1-1 Burladés -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Peña Sport
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Peña Sport 3-0 Iruña -
Peña Sport 1-1 Cirbonero -
           
Peña Sport 3-2 Idoya -
Peña Sport 1-0 Cortes -
Peña Sport 1-1 San Juan -
Peña Sport 4-2 Oberena -
Peña Sport 1-1 Huarte -
Peña Sport 2-1 Subiza 10º -
Peña Sport 1-0 Txantrea 11º -
Peña Sport 5-0 Ardoi 12º -
Peña Sport 3-1 River Ega 13º -
Peña Sport 3-0 Pamplona 14º -
           
Peña Sport 2-1 Cantolagua 16º -
Peña Sport 2-1 Lourdes 17º -
Peña Sport 2-0 Corellano 18º -
Peña Sport 1-0 Erriberri 19º -
Peña Sport 2-0 Valtierrano 20º -
Burladés
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Iruña 2-1 Burladés -
Cirbonero 4-0 Burladés -
           
Idoya 0-1 Burladés -
Cortes 1-1 Burladés -
San Juan 1-1 Burladés -
Oberena 1-1 Burladés -
Huarte 1-2 Burladés -
10º Subiza 3-3 Burladés -
11º Txantrea 2-0 Burladés -
12º Ardoi 0-0 Burladés -
13º River Ega 2-2 Burladés -
14º Pamplona 0-0 Burladés -
15º Valle Egüés 5-1 Burladés -
           
17º Lourdes 0-0 Burladés -
18º Corellano 1-1 Burladés -
19º Erriberri 0-1 Burladés -
20º Valtierrano 1-1 Burladés -

Road: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Peña Sport
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 6 2 4
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 6 6 12
No lose... 17 2 4
Burladés
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 1 - 1
No draw... 11 1 3
No lose... - 10 -

Goals: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Peña Sport
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.18 1.59 1.88
Average goals conceded each match 0.65 1.24 0.94
Average goals scored+conceded 2.83 2.83 2.82
Clean sheets 47% 35% 41%
Failed to score - 24% 12%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 53% 47% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 47% 53% 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Burladés
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.88 0.94 1.41
Average goals conceded each match 1.12 1.41 1.26
Average goals scored+conceded 3 2.35 2.67
Clean sheets 24% 29% 26%
Failed to score 24% 29% 26%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 59% 35% 47%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 41% 65% 53%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Peña Sport Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
2-1 18% (3)
1-0 18% (3)
1-1 18% (3)
2-0 12% (2)
3-0 12% (2)
4-2 6% (1)
3-2 6% (1)
3-1 6% (1)
5-0 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
Burladés Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-1 29% (5)
0-0 18% (3)
0-1 12% (2)
1-2 6% (1)
3-3 6% (1)
5-1 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
2-0 6% (1)
4-0 6% (1)
2-1 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

San Juan 2-1 Pamplona
Viera 1-2 San Fernando
Estrella 4-0 Telde
Collerense 2-2 Platges
Sabadell II 0-2 Ascó
Peña 1-1 Llosetense
Valtierrano 1-3 Cirbonero
Ardoi 1-2 River Ega
Guarnizo 2-1 Colindres
Mercadal 0-1 Alcúdia
Subiza 3-2 Idoya
Huarte 0-0 Valle Egüés
Durango 4-0 Lagun Onak
Condal 1-1 Siero
Numancia II 2-0 La Bañeza
Villaralbo 0-4 Tordesillas
Esporles 6-2 Santa Catalina
Felanitx 0-0 Penya
Poblense 2-3 Constància
CD Ondarroa 1-0 Tolosa
Santutxu 0-2 Sodupe
Pasaia 2-0 Getxo
Cortes 3-1 Oberena
Astorga 2-3 Almazán
Unionistas de Salamanca 1-0 Cebrereña
Virgen Camino 1-1 Beroil Bupolsa
Burgos 3-2 Zamora
Lourdes 0-3 Iruña
Panadería Pulido 3-0 Vera
Compostela 2-2 Choco
Recambios 3-0 Torrevieja
Villamuriel 4-0 Mirandés II
Ferriolense 3-3 Ciudad de Ibiza
Beasain 1-0 Balmaseda
Zalla 2-0 Bermeo
Santa Úrsula 3-2 Santa Brígida
Huétor Vega 3-1 Melilla
La Estrella 0-1 Arroyo
Almazora 0-0 Silla
Laredo 0-0 Santander II
Portugalete 0-2 Alaves II
Épila 1-2 Illueca
Escobedo 1-1 Revilla
Sant Andreu 0-0 Europa
Plasencia 2-2 Santa Amalia
Deusto 2-1 Amurrio
Elche II 2-1 Torre Levante
Almoradí 0-4 Castellón
Villaverde-Boetticher 2-0 Alcobendas CF
Atlético Pinto 0-3 A Madrid II
Alcorcón II 2-4 Adarve
Alcalá 1-2 Leganés II
Basconia 3-1 Berio
San Marcial 1-1 Vianés
Cabecense 2-2 Arcos
Sevilla III 0-0 Barrios
Illescas 1-2 Talavera
Almería II 1-2 Antequera
Calamonte 2-0 Montijo
Siete Villas 0-1 RS Gimnástica
CD Castro 1-1 Barbadás
Alondras 0-0 La Coruña II
Paterna 2-2 Muro
Borriol 2-1 Buñol
Villarreal III 2-0 Ontinyent
Segorbe 0-3 Rayo Ibense
Castelldefels 2-1 Vilafranca
Granollers 1-0 Santfeliuenc
Montañesa 1-2 Figueres
Cerdanyola 0-0 Pobla
Barreda 2-2 Bezana
Alcobendas 2-0 Parla
Pozuelo 0-0 Rayo II
V del Pardillo 1-3 SF Henares
Móstoles 2-2 Getafe II
Santa Ana 3-2 Internacional
Cuarte 1-0 Binéfar
Gijón II 2-0 Llanes
Utrera 2-1 Lebrijana
Betis II 3-1 Huelva II
Guadalcacín 1-0 Atlético Espeleño
Gerena 4-1 Castilleja
Roque Lepe 4-0 Alcalá
Las Palmas II 7-0 Tenisca
Marchamalo 2-3 Albacete II
Guadalajara 3-0 Madridejos
Toledo II 1-4 Azuqueca
Guadix 5-3 Atarfe
Loja 2-1 Malaga II
Fuente Cantos 4-0 Díter
Cacereño 2-1 Extremadura UD II
Silva 1-1 Villalonga
Alhaurino 2-2 San Pedro
Azuaga 3-0 Olivenza
Campos 0-5 Formentera
Rincón 2-1 Vélez
Ibarra 2-1 Lanzarote
Las Zocas 2-0 El Cotillo
Tenerife II 1-1 Arucas
Yaiza 3-3 Marino
La Cuadra 1-0 Buzanada
Aravaca 3-2 Trival
San Rafael 1-1 Binissalem
Vitoria 2-2 Santurtzi
Vimenor 0-2 Escudo
Calzada 1-1 Oyonesa
Ávila 0-1 Cristo
Uxama 0-1 Bembibre
Peralada 2-1 Olot
La Jonquera 2-1 Manlleu
Palamós 1-2 Júpiter
Terrassa 2-0 Vilassar
Selaya 1-1 Cantabria
Velarde 1-1 Cayón
Tropezón 2-0 EMF Meruelo
Erriberri 0-4 Txantrea
Cantolagua 4-0 Corellano
Peña Sport 3-0 Burladés
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Sariñena
Cariñena 3-1 Robres
CD Calahorra 1-1 Náxara
SD Logroñés 5-0 River Ebro
Rapid de Murillo 1-2 Agoncillo
Tedeón 0-1 Varea
Alfaro 5-0 Villegas
Haro 5-0 Calasancio
Algar 0-2 Murcia II
Minera 1-4 Pulpileño
Churra 0-0 La Hoya Lorca II
UCAM Murcia II 11-0 Totana
Urraca 3-0 Lugones
Marino Luanco 5-2 Praviano
Écija 2-1 Ceuta
Villarrobledo 1-1 Mora
Almansa 1-0 Almagro
Villalbés 0-0 Arosa
Bergantiños 1-0 Bouzas
As Pontes 2-1 Negreira
Orihuela 3-0 Novelda
Castro 2-1 Albericia
Tamarite 3-2 Escalerillas
Brea 4-1 Andorra
Belchite 0-0 Tarazona
Almudévar 4-1 Teruel
Anguiano 4-1 Arnedo
Yeclano 1-2 CD Águilas
Ceares 0-0 Real Avilés
L'Entregu 2-1 Covadonga
Lenense 2-3 Mosconia
Barco 2-1 Órdenes
Llanera 1-1 Tineo
Maracena 5-2 Alhaurín
Dubra 0-3 Cerceda
Céltiga 1-1 Ribadumia
Crevillente 0-2 Alzira
Segoviana 5-1 San José de Soria
Huércal-Overa 1-0 Pinatar Arena
Lorca Deportiva 4-0 La Unión CF
Cieza 0-1 Muleño
Colunga 1-0 Langreo
Algeciras 2-1 Roque Cádiz
Pedroñeras 2-0 Carrión
Ciudad Real 4-0 Yuncos
Conquense 2-1 Atlético Tomelloso
Quintanar 3-2 Villarrubia
Motril 2-0 El Palo
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 4-2 Martos
Badajoz 2-0 Amanecer
Pueblonuevo 2-2 CD Coria
Utebo 1-2 Zaragoza II
Dos Hermanas SA 1-2 Huétor Tájar
Son Cladera 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Borja 3-2 Ejea
Logroñés II 4-0 Casalarreina
Espinardo 0-3 Mar Menor
El Palmar 3-0 CAP Murcia
Tuilla 1-1 Oviedo II
Antoniano 1-1 Coria
Moralo 1-2 Don Benito
Jerez 2-0 Valdivia
Campos 1-2 Platges

Tercera Division - 2016/2017

  • 100% 7006 / 7006 Games

  • Home team wins 47.36%
  • Draws 24.76%
  • Away team wins 27.88%
  • Over 1.5 73.61%
  • Over 2.5 49.57%
  • Over 3.5 28.75%
  • Goals 18891
  • Goals /match 2.7
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.29%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips