This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Lenense VS Mosconia

Lenense vs Mosconia

Lenense
Lenense
  • 2 - 3
  • Played

Mosconia

Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2016-11-27
16/17
Mosconia 1-1 Lenense
2015-04-19
14/15
Mosconia 1-0 Lenense
2014-11-29
14/15
Lenense 0-3 Mosconia
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Gijón II 80 34 24 8 2 100:17
2 Real Avilés 78 34 24 6 4 83:29
3 Tuilla 77 34 24 5 5 54:28
4 Langreo 75 34 22 9 3 66:21
5 Oviedo II 68 34 20 8 6 68:30
6 Marino Luanco 66 34 19 9 6 51:29
7 Covadonga 60 34 18 6 10 64:42
8 Condal 52 34 14 10 10 57:47
9 Ceares 48 34 14 6 14 47:56
10 Colunga 45 34 14 3 17 48:51
11 Llanes 42 34 10 12 12 49:39
12 Llanera 34 34 9 7 18 33:50
13 Praviano 32 34 8 8 18 37:64
14 L'Entregu 30 34 7 9 18 23:56
15 Tineo 27 34 5 12 17 35:64
16 Lenense 27 34 6 9 19 44:74
17 Siero 26 34 6 8 20 31:79
18 Mosconia 26 34 6 8 20 29:77
19 Urraca 24 34 5 9 20 28:57
20 Lugones 22 34 4 10 20 35:72
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Gijón II 45 16 15 0 1 66:5
2 Langreo 45 17 14 3 0 46:9
3 Real Avilés 44 17 14 2 1 42:10
4 Tuilla 44 17 14 2 1 31:8
5 Marino Luanco 40 17 12 4 1 30:12
6 Oviedo II 37 17 11 4 2 36:18
7 Covadonga 29 17 8 5 4 36:24
8 Colunga 28 17 9 1 7 31:22
9 Condal 27 17 7 6 4 24:19
10 Ceares 25 17 7 4 6 23:23
11 Llanera 23 17 7 2 8 23:27
12 Llanes 22 17 6 4 7 21:15
13 L'Entregu 22 17 5 7 5 13:16
14 Praviano 19 18 4 7 7 17:20
15 Mosconia 19 17 5 4 8 17:32
16 Siero 17 17 4 5 8 19:29
17 Tineo 16 17 3 7 7 19:28
18 Lugones 15 17 3 6 8 21:29
19 Urraca 15 17 4 3 10 20:29
20 Lenense 14 17 3 5 9 31:41
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Gijón II 35 18 9 8 1 34:12
2 Real Avilés 34 17 10 4 3 41:19
3 Tuilla 33 17 10 3 4 23:20
4 Oviedo II 31 17 9 4 4 32:12
5 Covadonga 31 17 10 1 6 28:18
6 Langreo 30 17 8 6 3 20:12
7 Marino Luanco 26 17 7 5 5 21:17
8 Condal 25 17 7 4 6 33:28
9 Ceares 23 17 7 2 8 24:33
10 Llanes 20 17 4 8 5 28:24
11 Colunga 17 17 5 2 10 17:29
12 Lenense 13 17 3 4 10 13:33
13 Praviano 13 16 4 1 11 20:44
14 Llanera 11 17 2 5 10 10:23
15 Tineo 11 17 2 5 10 16:36
16 Urraca 9 17 1 6 10 8:28
17 Siero 9 17 2 3 12 12:50
18 L'Entregu 8 17 2 2 13 10:40
19 Lugones 7 17 1 4 12 14:43
20 Mosconia 7 17 1 4 12 12:45

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2016/2017 » Group 2
Lenense
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Lenense 4-1 Praviano 13º -
16º Lenense 3-2 Colunga 10º -
16º Lenense 1-1 Condal -
16º Lenense 1-3 Tuilla -
16º Lenense 2-3 Gijón II -
16º Lenense 0-2 Covadonga -
16º Lenense 5-7 Real Avilés -
16º Lenense 1-2 Siero 17º -
16º Lenense 2-4 Langreo -
16º Lenense 2-2 Tineo 15º -
16º Lenense 1-1 Llanera 12º -
16º Lenense 3-4 Marino Luanco -
16º Lenense 0-0 Urraca 19º -
16º Lenense 2-4 Ceares -
16º Lenense 3-0 L'Entregu 14º -
16º Lenense 1-1 Llanes 11º -
16º Lenense 0-4 Oviedo II -
Mosconia
  Home   Away   1st Goal
19º Urraca 0-1 Mosconia 18º -
Ceares 2-1 Mosconia 18º -
14º L'Entregu 1-0 Mosconia 18º -
11º Llanes 1-1 Mosconia 18º -
Oviedo II 5-1 Mosconia 18º -
17º Siero 3-1 Mosconia 18º -
Langreo 4-0 Mosconia 18º -
15º Tineo 2-2 Mosconia 18º -
12º Llanera 3-1 Mosconia 18º -
10º Colunga 3-0 Mosconia 18º -
Condal 1-1 Mosconia 18º -
Tuilla 3-0 Mosconia 18º -
Gijón II 4-0 Mosconia 18º -
Covadonga 5-2 Mosconia 18º -
Real Avilés 2-1 Mosconia 18º -
20º Lugones 6-0 Mosconia 18º -
Marino Luanco 0-0 Mosconia 18º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Lenense
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Lenense 2-3 Gijón II -
16º Lenense 5-7 Real Avilés -
16º Lenense 1-3 Tuilla -
16º Lenense 2-4 Langreo -
16º Lenense 0-4 Oviedo II -
16º Lenense 3-4 Marino Luanco -
16º Lenense 0-2 Covadonga -
16º Lenense 1-1 Condal -
16º Lenense 2-4 Ceares -
16º Lenense 3-2 Colunga 10º -
16º Lenense 1-1 Llanes 11º -
16º Lenense 1-1 Llanera 12º -
16º Lenense 4-1 Praviano 13º -
16º Lenense 3-0 L'Entregu 14º -
16º Lenense 2-2 Tineo 15º -
           
16º Lenense 1-2 Siero 17º -
           
16º Lenense 0-0 Urraca 19º -
           
Mosconia
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Gijón II 4-0 Mosconia 18º -
Real Avilés 2-1 Mosconia 18º -
Tuilla 3-0 Mosconia 18º -
Langreo 4-0 Mosconia 18º -
Oviedo II 5-1 Mosconia 18º -
Marino Luanco 0-0 Mosconia 18º -
Covadonga 5-2 Mosconia 18º -
Condal 1-1 Mosconia 18º -
Ceares 2-1 Mosconia 18º -
10º Colunga 3-0 Mosconia 18º -
11º Llanes 1-1 Mosconia 18º -
12º Llanera 3-1 Mosconia 18º -
           
14º L'Entregu 1-0 Mosconia 18º -
15º Tineo 2-2 Mosconia 18º -
           
17º Siero 3-1 Mosconia 18º -
           
19º Urraca 0-1 Mosconia 18º -
20º Lugones 6-0 Mosconia 18º -

Road: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Lenense
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... - 1 1
No draw... 2 4 6
No lose... 3 - -
Mosconia
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 7 3 7
No lose... 1 1 2

Goals: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Lenense
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.82 0.76 1.29
Average goals conceded each match 2.41 1.94 2.18
Average goals scored+conceded 4.23 2.7 3.47
Clean sheets 12% 12% 12%
Failed to score 18% 35% 26%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 71% 53% 62%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 29% 47% 38%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Mosconia
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 0.71 0.85
Average goals conceded each match 1.88 2.65 2.26
Average goals scored+conceded 2.88 3.36 3.11
Clean sheets 24% 12% 18%
Failed to score 41% 41% 41%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 65% 71% 68%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 35% 29% 32%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Lenense Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-1 18% (3)
2-4 12% (2)
4-1 6% (1)
3-2 6% (1)
1-3 6% (1)
2-3 6% (1)
0-2 6% (1)
5-7 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
3-4 6% (1)
0-0 6% (1)
3-0 6% (1)
0-4 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
Mosconia Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
2-1 12% (2)
1-1 12% (2)
3-1 12% (2)
4-0 12% (2)
3-0 12% (2)
0-1 6% (1)
1-0 6% (1)
5-1 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
5-2 6% (1)
6-0 6% (1)
0-0 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

San Juan 2-1 Pamplona
Viera 1-2 San Fernando
Estrella 4-0 Telde
Collerense 2-2 Platges
Sabadell II 0-2 Ascó
Peña 1-1 Llosetense
Valtierrano 1-3 Cirbonero
Ardoi 1-2 River Ega
Guarnizo 2-1 Colindres
Mercadal 0-1 Alcúdia
Subiza 3-2 Idoya
Huarte 0-0 Valle Egüés
Durango 4-0 Lagun Onak
Condal 1-1 Siero
Numancia II 2-0 La Bañeza
Villaralbo 0-4 Tordesillas
Esporles 6-2 Santa Catalina
Felanitx 0-0 Penya
Poblense 2-3 Constància
CD Ondarroa 1-0 Tolosa
Santutxu 0-2 Sodupe
Pasaia 2-0 Getxo
Cortes 3-1 Oberena
Astorga 2-3 Almazán
Unionistas de Salamanca 1-0 Cebrereña
Virgen Camino 1-1 Beroil Bupolsa
Burgos 3-2 Zamora
Lourdes 0-3 Iruña
Panadería Pulido 3-0 Vera
Compostela 2-2 Choco
Recambios 3-0 Torrevieja
Villamuriel 4-0 Mirandés II
Ferriolense 3-3 Ciudad de Ibiza
Beasain 1-0 Balmaseda
Zalla 2-0 Bermeo
Santa Úrsula 3-2 Santa Brígida
Huétor Vega 3-1 Melilla
La Estrella 0-1 Arroyo
Almazora 0-0 Silla
Laredo 0-0 Santander II
Portugalete 0-2 Alaves II
Épila 1-2 Illueca
Escobedo 1-1 Revilla
Sant Andreu 0-0 Europa
Plasencia 2-2 Santa Amalia
Deusto 2-1 Amurrio
Elche II 2-1 Torre Levante
Almoradí 0-4 Castellón
Villaverde-Boetticher 2-0 Alcobendas CF
Atlético Pinto 0-3 A Madrid II
Alcorcón II 2-4 Adarve
Alcalá 1-2 Leganés II
Basconia 3-1 Berio
San Marcial 1-1 Vianés
Cabecense 2-2 Arcos
Sevilla III 0-0 Barrios
Illescas 1-2 Talavera
Almería II 1-2 Antequera
Calamonte 2-0 Montijo
Siete Villas 0-1 RS Gimnástica
CD Castro 1-1 Barbadás
Alondras 0-0 La Coruña II
Paterna 2-2 Muro
Borriol 2-1 Buñol
Villarreal III 2-0 Ontinyent
Segorbe 0-3 Rayo Ibense
Castelldefels 2-1 Vilafranca
Granollers 1-0 Santfeliuenc
Montañesa 1-2 Figueres
Cerdanyola 0-0 Pobla
Barreda 2-2 Bezana
Alcobendas 2-0 Parla
Pozuelo 0-0 Rayo II
V del Pardillo 1-3 SF Henares
Móstoles 2-2 Getafe II
Santa Ana 3-2 Internacional
Cuarte 1-0 Binéfar
Gijón II 2-0 Llanes
Utrera 2-1 Lebrijana
Betis II 3-1 Huelva II
Guadalcacín 1-0 Atlético Espeleño
Gerena 4-1 Castilleja
Roque Lepe 4-0 Alcalá
Las Palmas II 7-0 Tenisca
Marchamalo 2-3 Albacete II
Guadalajara 3-0 Madridejos
Toledo II 1-4 Azuqueca
Guadix 5-3 Atarfe
Loja 2-1 Malaga II
Fuente Cantos 4-0 Díter
Cacereño 2-1 Extremadura UD II
Silva 1-1 Villalonga
Alhaurino 2-2 San Pedro
Azuaga 3-0 Olivenza
Campos 0-5 Formentera
Rincón 2-1 Vélez
Ibarra 2-1 Lanzarote
Las Zocas 2-0 El Cotillo
Tenerife II 1-1 Arucas
Yaiza 3-3 Marino
La Cuadra 1-0 Buzanada
Aravaca 3-2 Trival
San Rafael 1-1 Binissalem
Vitoria 2-2 Santurtzi
Vimenor 0-2 Escudo
Calzada 1-1 Oyonesa
Ávila 0-1 Cristo
Uxama 0-1 Bembibre
Peralada 2-1 Olot
La Jonquera 2-1 Manlleu
Palamós 1-2 Júpiter
Terrassa 2-0 Vilassar
Selaya 1-1 Cantabria
Velarde 1-1 Cayón
Tropezón 2-0 EMF Meruelo
Erriberri 0-4 Txantrea
Cantolagua 4-0 Corellano
Peña Sport 3-0 Burladés
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Sariñena
Cariñena 3-1 Robres
CD Calahorra 1-1 Náxara
SD Logroñés 5-0 River Ebro
Rapid de Murillo 1-2 Agoncillo
Tedeón 0-1 Varea
Alfaro 5-0 Villegas
Haro 5-0 Calasancio
Algar 0-2 Murcia II
Minera 1-4 Pulpileño
Churra 0-0 La Hoya Lorca II
UCAM Murcia II 11-0 Totana
Urraca 3-0 Lugones
Marino Luanco 5-2 Praviano
Écija 2-1 Ceuta
Villarrobledo 1-1 Mora
Almansa 1-0 Almagro
Villalbés 0-0 Arosa
Bergantiños 1-0 Bouzas
As Pontes 2-1 Negreira
Orihuela 3-0 Novelda
Castro 2-1 Albericia
Tamarite 3-2 Escalerillas
Brea 4-1 Andorra
Belchite 0-0 Tarazona
Almudévar 4-1 Teruel
Anguiano 4-1 Arnedo
Yeclano 1-2 CD Águilas
Ceares 0-0 Real Avilés
L'Entregu 2-1 Covadonga
Lenense 2-3 Mosconia
Barco 2-1 Órdenes
Llanera 1-1 Tineo
Maracena 5-2 Alhaurín
Dubra 0-3 Cerceda
Céltiga 1-1 Ribadumia
Crevillente 0-2 Alzira
Segoviana 5-1 San José de Soria
Huércal-Overa 1-0 Pinatar Arena
Lorca Deportiva 4-0 La Unión CF
Cieza 0-1 Muleño
Colunga 1-0 Langreo
Algeciras 2-1 Roque Cádiz
Pedroñeras 2-0 Carrión
Ciudad Real 4-0 Yuncos
Conquense 2-1 Atlético Tomelloso
Quintanar 3-2 Villarrubia
Motril 2-0 El Palo
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 4-2 Martos
Badajoz 2-0 Amanecer
Pueblonuevo 2-2 CD Coria
Utebo 1-2 Zaragoza II
Dos Hermanas SA 1-2 Huétor Tájar
Son Cladera 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Borja 3-2 Ejea
Logroñés II 4-0 Casalarreina
Espinardo 0-3 Mar Menor
El Palmar 3-0 CAP Murcia
Tuilla 1-1 Oviedo II
Antoniano 1-1 Coria
Moralo 1-2 Don Benito
Jerez 2-0 Valdivia
Campos 1-2 Platges

Tercera Division - 2016/2017

  • 100% 7006 / 7006 Games

  • Home team wins 47.36%
  • Draws 24.76%
  • Away team wins 27.88%
  • Over 1.5 73.61%
  • Over 2.5 49.57%
  • Over 3.5 28.75%
  • Goals 18891
  • Goals /match 2.7
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.29%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips