This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Jerez VS Moralo

Jerez vs Moralo

Jerez
Jerez
  • 1 - 3
  • Played

Moralo

Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2018-04-29
17/18
Jerez 2-1 Moralo
2017-12-03
17/18
Moralo 1-1 Jerez
2017-03-05
16/17
Moralo 0-3 Jerez
2016-10-16
16/17
Jerez 1-2 Moralo
2016-01-24
15/16
Jerez 3-1 Moralo
2015-09-05
15/16
Moralo 0-2 Jerez
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Cacereño 39 16 12 3 1 29:8
2 Mérida AD 35 16 10 5 1 34:12
3 CD Coria 34 16 10 4 2 32:9
4 Jerez 34 16 10 4 2 25:11
5 Moralo 32 16 10 2 4 30:9
6 Plasencia 29 16 8 5 3 29:15
7 Extremadura UD II 23 16 6 5 5 21:12
8 Diocesano 21 16 5 6 5 17:15
9 Pueblonuevo 21 16 5 6 5 11:12
10 Valdivia 20 16 5 5 6 21:30
11 Castuera 18 16 5 3 8 18:28
12 Calamonte 17 16 3 8 5 16:19
13 Azuaga 16 16 4 4 8 10:14
14 Montijo 16 16 4 4 8 16:23
15 Arroyo 16 16 4 4 8 9:17
16 Llerenense 16 16 5 1 10 16:34
17 Olivenza 15 16 2 9 5 15:26
18 Aceuchal 13 16 3 4 9 14:24
19 Valverdeño 12 16 3 3 10 12:31
20 Valdelacalzada 9 16 2 3 11 7:33
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Mérida AD 22 8 7 1 0 21:3
2 Plasencia 21 8 7 0 1 20:5
3 Moralo 20 8 6 2 0 18:2
4 Cacereño 20 8 6 2 0 19:6
5 CD Coria 17 8 5 2 1 18:4
6 Jerez 15 8 4 3 1 13:6
7 Azuaga 14 8 4 2 2 8:5
8 Pueblonuevo 14 8 4 2 2 7:5
9 Valdivia 14 8 4 2 2 12:15
10 Llerenense 13 8 4 1 3 11:9
11 Extremadura UD II 12 8 3 3 2 9:5
12 Montijo 12 8 3 3 2 8:6
13 Diocesano 11 8 3 2 3 9:8
14 Castuera 11 8 3 2 3 12:12
15 Olivenza 10 8 2 4 2 11:15
16 Calamonte 8 8 1 5 2 6:10
17 Arroyo 8 8 2 2 4 5:9
18 Valverdeño 7 8 2 1 5 4:11
19 Aceuchal 5 8 1 2 5 5:8
20 Valdelacalzada 3 8 0 3 5 5:17
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Cacereño 19 8 6 1 1 10:2
2 Jerez 19 8 6 1 1 12:5
3 CD Coria 17 8 5 2 1 14:5
4 Mérida AD 13 8 3 4 1 13:9
5 Moralo 12 8 4 0 4 12:7
6 Extremadura UD II 11 8 3 2 3 12:7
7 Diocesano 10 8 2 4 2 8:7
8 Calamonte 9 8 2 3 3 10:9
9 Plasencia 8 8 1 5 2 9:10
10 Arroyo 8 8 2 2 4 4:8
11 Aceuchal 8 8 2 2 4 9:16
12 Pueblonuevo 7 8 1 4 3 4:7
13 Castuera 7 8 2 1 5 6:16
14 Valdivia 6 8 1 3 4 9:15
15 Valdelacalzada 6 8 2 0 6 2:16
16 Olivenza 5 8 0 5 3 4:11
17 Valverdeño 5 8 1 2 5 8:20
18 Montijo 4 8 1 1 6 8:17
19 Llerenense 3 8 1 0 7 5:25
20 Azuaga 2 8 0 2 6 2:9

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2018/2019 » Group 14
Jerez
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Jerez 4-1 Castuera 11º -
Jerez 2-1 Olivenza - -
Jerez 2-0 Diocesano -
Jerez 1-1 Extremadura UD II -
Jerez 2-0 Pueblonuevo -
Jerez 1-1 Aceuchal 18º -
Jerez 1-1 CD Coria -
Jerez 0-1 Cacereño -
Moralo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Diocesano 2-1 Moralo -
Extremadura UD II 1-2 Moralo -
Pueblonuevo 2-1 Moralo -
18º Aceuchal 0-1 Moralo -
CD Coria 0-2 Moralo -
Cacereño 1-0 Moralo -
Plasencia 1-0 Moralo -
- Olivenza 0-5 Moralo -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Jerez
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Jerez 0-1 Cacereño -
           
Jerez 1-1 CD Coria -
           
           
           
Jerez 1-1 Extremadura UD II -
Jerez 2-0 Diocesano -
Jerez 2-0 Pueblonuevo -
           
Jerez 4-1 Castuera 11º -
           
           
           
           
           
Jerez 1-1 Aceuchal 18º -
           
           
Moralo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Cacereño 1-0 Moralo -
           
CD Coria 0-2 Moralo -
           
           
Plasencia 1-0 Moralo -
Extremadura UD II 1-2 Moralo -
Diocesano 2-1 Moralo -
Pueblonuevo 2-1 Moralo -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
18º Aceuchal 0-1 Moralo -
           
           

Road: Tercera Division 2018/2019Last 10 games
Jerez
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 3 3 6
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 3 3 6
No lose... 7 5 11
Moralo
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 2 8 4
No lose... 8 - 1

Goals: Tercera Division 2018/2019Last 10 games
Jerez
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.63 1.5 1.56
Average goals conceded each match 0.75 0.63 0.69
Average goals scored+conceded 2.38 2.13 2.25
Clean sheets 25% 63% 44%
Failed to score 13% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 25% 38% 31%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 75% 63% 69%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 8 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Moralo
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.25 1.5 1.88
Average goals conceded each match 0.25 0.88 0.56
Average goals scored+conceded 2.5 2.38 2.44
Clean sheets 75% 38% 56%
Failed to score 13% 25% 19%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 38% 50% 44%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 63% 50% 56%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 8 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2018/2019Last 10 games
Jerez Home Global
Half time Score
- 88% (7)
0-0 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Full time Score
1-1 38% (3)
2-0 25% (2)
4-1 13% (1)
2-1 13% (1)
0-1 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Moralo Away Global
Half time Score
- 88% (7)
0-1 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
Full time Score
2-1 25% (2)
1-0 25% (2)
1-2 13% (1)
0-1 13% (1)
0-2 13% (1)
0-5 13% (1)
Total 100% (8)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Huétor Tájar 1-1 Huétor Vega
El Palo 1-0 Guadix
Mallorca II 3-0 Sóller
Figueres 2-1 Vilafranca
Reus Deportiu II 2-1 San Cristóbal
Lorca Deportiva 3-0 Minerva
Santutxu 2-3 Deusto
San Ignacio 2-2 Alaves II
Sestao 2-0 Santurtzi
Villaverde-Boetticher 0-1 Alcorcón II
Vicálvaro 2-0 Tres Cantos
Córdoba II 2-0 Conil
Roque Lepe 0-0 Sevilla III
Tarancón 0-1 Villarrubia
Calasancio 0-2 Vianés
Espinardo 0-1 Churra
Yeclano 5-0 Mar Menor
CD Águilas 3-0 CAP Murcia
Siete Villas 1-0 Guarnizo
San Martín 2-2 L'Entregu
Ceares 2-0 Llanera
Canillas 1-1 Santa Ana
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 2-2 Atarfe
Polideportivo Almería 2-1 Alhaurino
Motril 4-2 Rincón
San Pedro 1-3 Loja
Guadalcacín 1-1 Xerez
Coria 0-1 Puente Genil
Cabecense 0-2 Écija
Formentera 1-1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Castuera 2-3 Arroyo
Olivenza 1-1 Aceuchal
Binéfar 1-3 Tarazona
Robres 2-0 Calamocha
San Lorenzo 0-0 La Almunia
Villanueva 1-1 Utebo
Valle Egüés 1-1 Cortes
Txantrea 1-0 Cirbonero
Haro 2-0 Alberite
Oyonesa 0-1 Berceo
Yagüe 2-1 Anguiano
Briviesca 1-4 Zamora
Cultural Leonesa II 0-1 Astorga
Beroil Bupolsa 1-2 Tordesillas
Ourense CF 0-0 UD Ourense
Utrera 1-1 Ceuta
Lebrijana 0-2 Barrios
Constància 3-1 Esporles
Pueblonuevo 0-0 CD Coria
Murcia II 2-1 Mazarrón FC
Santa Brígida 2-0 Las Palmas III
Santa Úrsula 1-0 Yaiza
Rayo II 2-0 Alcalá
Cantolagua 1-1 Beti Kozkor
Avance Ezcabarte 2-1 Beti Onak
San Claudio 1-2 Tuilla
Belchite 1-1 Sariñena
Brea 2-1 Illueca
Corellano 0-1 Burladés
Villalbés 1-1 Compostela
Santanyí 2-0 Son Cladera
Borja 1-0 Tamarite
Almudévar 1-0 Sabiñánigo
Peña Sport 4-2 Baztán
Alfaro 3-0 Autol
Uxama 1-2 Almazán
La Bañeza 0-1 Burgos
Cebrereña 2-2 Santa Marta
Minera 0-3 Pinatar Arena
Amurrio 0-0 Balmaseda
Naval 3-1 Rinconeda Polanco
Murense 0-3 Platges
Felanitx 3-0 San Rafael
Diocesano 1-1 Plasencia
Casetas 0-5 Zaragoza II
Monzón 0-3 San Juan de Mozarrifar
Quintanar 2-0 Guadalajara
Atlético Tomelloso 0-0 Marchamalo
San Juan 0-0 Mutilvera
Osasuna II 1-0 Huarte
Arnedo 1-1 Logroñés II
Totana 1-1 Cieza
Huércal-Overa 0-2 La Hoya Lorca
Pulpileño 2-1 UCAM Murcia II
Algar 1-0 Muleño
Bembibre 0-0 Virgen Camino
Bermeo 1-1 Zamudio
Somozas 1-1 Silva
Marino Luanco 3-0 Condal
Solares 0-3 Revilla
Albericia 1-1 Santander II
Antequera 4-0 Jaén
Algeciras 4-1 Atlético Espeleño
Lucena 2-3 Betis II
Arcos 3-0 Gerena
Alcúdia 3-1 Binissalem
Ferriolense 0-1 Llosetense
SD Logroñés 3-0 River Ebro
Cristo 1-2 Numancia II
Ávila 3-1 La Granja
Sodupe 1-1 SD San Pedro
Barco 2-1 Paiosaco
Torreperogil 2-1 Vélez
Xerez DFC 1-1 Cádiz II
Juventud Torremolinos 0-1 Linares
Mancha Real 2-0 Martos
Pasaia 1-1 Beasain
Elche II 2-0 Alzira
Rayo Ibense 2-3 Saguntino
Buzanada 1-1 Las Zocas
Portugalete 0-0 JD Somorrostro
Basconia 0-0 Berio
Leganés II 2-0 Trival
Viera 2-1 Güímar
Tamaraceite 1-3 La Cuadra
Barreda 3-1 UD Sámano
Ribamontán 2-0 Torina
Ardoi 2-0 Alesves
Ordizia 0-4 Lagun Onak
Laracha 1-1 Arosa
Caudal 4-0 Colunga
Bezana 2-0 Velarde
Jerez 1-3 Moralo
Acero 3-1 Jove
Cádiz II 1-0 Guadalcacín
Novelda 1-1 Roda
Carabanchel 0-0 SF Henares
Atlético Pinto 3-0 Parla
Gerena 1-0 Cabecense
San Rafael 2-2 Mercadal
Villarrobledo 3-0 Azuqueca
Minerva 0-0 Pulpileño
Silla 1-1 Atzeneta
Polvorín 2-0 Céltiga
Mosconia 0-1 Llanes
San Martín 1-2 Praviano
Covadonga 4-0 Real Avilés
Gijón 0-1 L'Entregu
U Oviedo 0-1 Lealtad
Torre Levante 0-0 Xàtiva
Villarreal III 5-1 Paiporta
Santboià 1-2 Sants
San Cristóbal 0-2 L'Hospitalet
Prat 2-1 Santfeliuenc
Martinenc 0-2 Cerdanyola
Castelldefels 0-1 Horta
Las Rozas 2-2 San Agustín del Guadalix
Pozuelo 0-3 Getafe II
Móstoles 0-3 Alcobendas
Atarfe 0-1 Mancha Real
Vélez 0-0 Polideportivo Almería
Guadix 1-1 Alhaurín
Huétor Vega 2-0 Loja
Utrera 0-0 Roque Lepe
Sevilla III 3-0 Arcos
Écija 0-1 Lebrijana
Betis II 1-1 Coria
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2-1 Felanitx
Binissalem 0-5 Mallorca II
Calamonte 1-1 Montijo
Atlético Tomelloso 1-4 Socuéllamos
Mar Menor 1-0 Espinardo
Pinatar Arena 1-4 Totana
La Hoya Lorca 3-0 Minera
Virgen Camino 2-2 Cristo
Alhaurino 1-1 Motril
Rincón 2-0 El Palo
Barrios 1-1 Xerez DFC
Conil 0-1 Lucena
Melilla 0-1 Juventud Torremolinos
Ibarra 0-3 Mensajero
Lanzarote 3-1 Atlético Tacoronte
El Cotillo 0-1 Panadería Pulido
Tenisca 1-1 Marino
Tenerife II 3-0 San Fernando
Numancia II 3-1 Briviesca
Platges 0-2 Manacor
Extremadura UD II 2-1 Cacereño
Albacete II 2-1 Villacañas
Tordesillas 0-0 Bembibre
Burgos 0-0 Cebrereña
Son Cladera 2-2 Alcúdia
Sóller 0-0 Ferriolense
Agoncillo 1-3 Rapid de Murillo
Boiro 2-1 Porriño Industrial
Arenteiro 0-4 Racing Ferrol
Ourense CF 1-2 Alondras
Llagostera 4-0 Granollers
Poblense 2-3 Constància
Esporles 0-2 Santanyí
Llerenense 1-0 Valdivia
Almagro 2-1 Ciudad Real
Marchamalo 0-0 Mora
La Solana 1-0 Calvo Sotelo
Pradejón 2-0 Calzada
Churra 3-2 Algar
Cieza 1-2 Yeclano
Los Garres 1-0 Lorca Deportiva
Santa Marta 4-1 Uxama
Almazán 2-3 Cultural Leonesa II
Astorga 1-2 Ávila
Choco 2-2 UD Ourense
Ribadumia 1-1 Paiosaco
Siero 2-0 La Madalena de Morcín
Orihuela 2-1 Crevillente
Eldense 3-0 Vilamarxant
Vimenor 2-0 Laredo
Tropezón 1-1 Escobedo
Escudo 0-2 Cayón
Terrassa 2-2 Grama
Reus Deportiu II 1-1 Pobla
Huétor Tájar 0-1 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Xerez 0-0 Algeciras
Atlético Espeleño 0-0 Córdoba II
Llosetense 1-4 Peña
Valdelacalzada 1-5 Azuaga
Toledo 2-1 Madridejos
Náxara 1-2 Varea
UCAM Murcia II 0-2 Huércal-Overa
CAP Murcia 2-1 Cartagena II
Muleño 1-1 Murcia II
Arandina 4-0 La Granja
Segoviana 3-0 Beroil Bupolsa
Barco 0-2 Bergantiños
La Nucía 1-1 Paterna
Linares 1-1 Antequera
Ceuta 2-0 Puente Genil
Zamora 1-0 La Bañeza
Martos 0-0 Torreperogil
Jaén 4-0 San Pedro
Mazarrón FC 0-0 CD Águilas
Valverdeño 0-4 Mérida AD
Europa 1-1 Sant Andreu
Murense 1-1 Formentera
Subiza 3-0 Pamplona

Tercera Division - 2018/2019

  • 100% 7292 / 7292 Games

  • Home team wins 45.26%
  • Draws 25.47%
  • Away team wins 29.28%
  • Over 1.5 70.86%
  • Over 2.5 46.5%
  • Over 3.5 25.64%
  • Goals 18607
  • Goals /match 2.55
  • Goals /match home 1.46
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 46.28%
  • Goals after 80' 1.75%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips