This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Badajoz VS Amanecer

Badajoz vs Amanecer

Badajoz
Badajoz
  • 2 - 0
  • Played

Amanecer

Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2017-01-04
16/17
Amanecer 0-2 Badajoz
2016-03-06
15/16
Amanecer 0-3 Badajoz
2015-10-11
15/16
Badajoz 3-0 Amanecer
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Cacereño 82 34 26 4 4 70:15
2 Badajoz 75 34 22 9 3 82:17
3 CD Coria 68 34 21 5 8 56:24
4 Jerez 67 34 21 4 9 50:23
5 Azuaga 65 34 19 8 7 72:39
6 Don Benito 56 34 14 14 6 52:23
7 Plasencia 55 34 16 7 11 55:50
8 Calamonte 55 34 14 13 7 59:34
9 Moralo 50 34 13 11 10 53:48
10 Olivenza 46 34 12 10 12 43:44
11 Montijo 39 34 10 9 15 39:52
12 Valdivia 37 34 9 10 15 30:52
13 Amanecer 37 34 8 13 13 46:51
14 Arroyo 34 34 9 7 18 28:52
15 Extremadura UD II 34 34 7 13 14 37:50
16 Santa Amalia 31 34 9 4 21 29:76
17 Pueblonuevo 30 34 7 9 18 29:57
18 Fuente Cantos 24 34 5 9 20 28:65
19 Díter 24 34 6 6 22 30:80
20 La Estrella 22 34 3 13 18 31:67
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Badajoz 42 17 13 3 1 47:9
2 Cacereño 40 17 13 1 3 37:8
3 CD Coria 39 17 12 3 2 29:8
4 Jerez 36 17 11 3 3 24:9
5 Azuaga 35 17 11 2 4 50:23
6 Don Benito 34 17 9 7 1 36:10
7 Plasencia 34 17 11 1 5 33:23
8 Calamonte 31 17 8 7 2 31:14
9 Olivenza 31 17 8 7 2 28:17
10 Moralo 28 17 7 7 3 32:20
11 Amanecer 25 17 6 7 4 27:21
12 Valdivia 24 17 6 6 5 17:21
13 Arroyo 23 17 7 2 8 17:17
14 Extremadura UD II 21 17 5 6 6 24:22
15 Montijo 21 17 5 6 6 23:21
16 Santa Amalia 19 17 6 1 10 17:33
17 Pueblonuevo 18 16 5 3 8 16:20
18 Fuente Cantos 17 17 4 5 8 14:25
19 La Estrella 14 17 2 8 7 16:30
20 Díter 13 18 3 4 11 14:36
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Cacereño 42 17 13 3 1 33:7
2 Badajoz 33 17 9 6 2 35:8
3 Jerez 31 17 10 1 6 26:14
4 Azuaga 30 17 8 6 3 22:16
5 CD Coria 29 17 9 2 6 27:16
6 Calamonte 24 17 6 6 5 28:20
7 Don Benito 22 17 5 7 5 16:13
8 Moralo 22 17 6 4 7 21:28
9 Plasencia 21 17 5 6 6 22:27
10 Montijo 18 17 5 3 9 16:31
11 Olivenza 15 17 4 3 10 15:27
12 Extremadura UD II 13 17 2 7 8 13:28
13 Valdivia 13 17 3 4 10 13:31
14 Amanecer 12 17 2 6 9 19:30
15 Pueblonuevo 12 18 2 6 10 13:37
16 Santa Amalia 12 17 3 3 11 12:43
17 Arroyo 11 17 2 5 10 11:35
18 Díter 11 16 3 2 11 16:44
19 La Estrella 8 17 1 5 11 15:37
20 Fuente Cantos 7 17 1 4 12 14:40

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2016/2017 » Group 14
CD Badajoz
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Badajoz 3-1 Valdivia 12º -
Badajoz 3-0 Extremadura UD II 15º -
Badajoz 5-0 Santa Amalia 16º -
Badajoz 1-1 Plasencia -
Badajoz 1-3 Cacereño -
Badajoz 1-0 Jerez -
Badajoz 2-0 La Estrella 20º -
Badajoz 4-0 Pueblonuevo 17º -
Badajoz 2-0 Arroyo 14º -
Badajoz 3-0 Olivenza 10º -
Badajoz 3-0 Montijo 11º -
Badajoz 0-0 Don Benito -
Badajoz 6-1 Díter 19º -
Badajoz 4-0 Moralo -
Badajoz 4-1 Calamonte -
Badajoz 2-2 Azuaga -
Badajoz 3-0 Fuente Cantos 18º -
CP Amanecer
  Home   Away   1st Goal
17º Pueblonuevo 1-2 Amanecer 13º -
14º Arroyo 0-0 Amanecer 13º -
12º Valdivia 3-1 Amanecer 13º -
15º Extremadura UD II 2-1 Amanecer 13º -
16º Santa Amalia 3-1 Amanecer 13º -
Plasencia 3-2 Amanecer 13º -
Cacereño 2-1 Amanecer 13º -
Calamonte 2-1 Amanecer 13º -
Azuaga 3-1 Amanecer 13º -
20º La Estrella 3-3 Amanecer 13º -
CD Coria 2-1 Amanecer 13º -
18º Fuente Cantos 1-2 Amanecer 13º -
10º Olivenza 2-0 Amanecer 13º -
11º Montijo 1-1 Amanecer 13º -
Don Benito 1-1 Amanecer 13º -
19º Díter 0-0 Amanecer 13º -
Moralo 1-1 Amanecer 13º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
CD Badajoz
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Badajoz 1-3 Cacereño -
           
           
Badajoz 1-0 Jerez -
Badajoz 2-2 Azuaga -
Badajoz 0-0 Don Benito -
Badajoz 1-1 Plasencia -
Badajoz 4-1 Calamonte -
Badajoz 4-0 Moralo -
Badajoz 3-0 Olivenza 10º -
Badajoz 3-0 Montijo 11º -
Badajoz 3-1 Valdivia 12º -
           
Badajoz 2-0 Arroyo 14º -
Badajoz 3-0 Extremadura UD II 15º -
Badajoz 5-0 Santa Amalia 16º -
Badajoz 4-0 Pueblonuevo 17º -
Badajoz 3-0 Fuente Cantos 18º -
Badajoz 6-1 Díter 19º -
Badajoz 2-0 La Estrella 20º -
CP Amanecer
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Cacereño 2-1 Amanecer 13º -
           
CD Coria 2-1 Amanecer 13º -
           
Azuaga 3-1 Amanecer 13º -
Don Benito 1-1 Amanecer 13º -
Plasencia 3-2 Amanecer 13º -
Calamonte 2-1 Amanecer 13º -
Moralo 1-1 Amanecer 13º -
10º Olivenza 2-0 Amanecer 13º -
11º Montijo 1-1 Amanecer 13º -
12º Valdivia 3-1 Amanecer 13º -
           
14º Arroyo 0-0 Amanecer 13º -
15º Extremadura UD II 2-1 Amanecer 13º -
16º Santa Amalia 3-1 Amanecer 13º -
17º Pueblonuevo 1-2 Amanecer 13º -
18º Fuente Cantos 1-2 Amanecer 13º -
19º Díter 0-0 Amanecer 13º -
20º La Estrella 3-3 Amanecer 13º -

Road: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
CD Badajoz
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 3 - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 1 1
No draw... 3 - -
No lose... 4 9 9
CP Amanecer
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 2 - 1
No draw... - 1 -
No lose... 1 2 2

Goals: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
CD Badajoz
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.76 2.06 2.41
Average goals conceded each match 0.53 0.47 0.5
Average goals scored+conceded 3.29 2.53 2.91
Clean sheets 65% 65% 65%
Failed to score 6% 29% 18%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 71% 41% 56%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 29% 59% 44%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
CP Amanecer
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.59 1.12 1.35
Average goals conceded each match 1.24 1.76 1.5
Average goals scored+conceded 2.83 2.88 2.85
Clean sheets 24% 12% 18%
Failed to score 24% 18% 21%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 53% 65% 59%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 47% 35% 41%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
CD Badajoz Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
3-0 24% (4)
2-0 12% (2)
4-0 12% (2)
3-1 6% (1)
5-0 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
1-3 6% (1)
1-0 6% (1)
0-0 6% (1)
6-1 6% (1)
4-1 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
CP Amanecer Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
2-1 24% (4)
3-1 18% (3)
1-1 18% (3)
1-2 12% (2)
0-0 12% (2)
3-2 6% (1)
3-3 6% (1)
2-0 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

San Juan 2-1 Pamplona
Viera 1-2 San Fernando
Estrella 4-0 Telde
Collerense 2-2 Platges
Sabadell II 0-2 Ascó
Peña 1-1 Llosetense
Valtierrano 1-3 Cirbonero
Ardoi 1-2 River Ega
Guarnizo 2-1 Colindres
Mercadal 0-1 Alcúdia
Subiza 3-2 Idoya
Huarte 0-0 Valle Egüés
Durango 4-0 Lagun Onak
Condal 1-1 Siero
Numancia II 2-0 La Bañeza
Villaralbo 0-4 Tordesillas
Esporles 6-2 Santa Catalina
Felanitx 0-0 Penya
Poblense 2-3 Constància
CD Ondarroa 1-0 Tolosa
Santutxu 0-2 Sodupe
Pasaia 2-0 Getxo
Cortes 3-1 Oberena
Astorga 2-3 Almazán
Unionistas de Salamanca 1-0 Cebrereña
Virgen Camino 1-1 Beroil Bupolsa
Burgos 3-2 Zamora
Lourdes 0-3 Iruña
Panadería Pulido 3-0 Vera
Compostela 2-2 Choco
Recambios 3-0 Torrevieja
Villamuriel 4-0 Mirandés II
Ferriolense 3-3 Ciudad de Ibiza
Beasain 1-0 Balmaseda
Zalla 2-0 Bermeo
Santa Úrsula 3-2 Santa Brígida
Huétor Vega 3-1 Melilla
La Estrella 0-1 Arroyo
Almazora 0-0 Silla
Laredo 0-0 Santander II
Portugalete 0-2 Alaves II
Épila 1-2 Illueca
Escobedo 1-1 Revilla
Sant Andreu 0-0 Europa
Plasencia 2-2 Santa Amalia
Deusto 2-1 Amurrio
Elche II 2-1 Torre Levante
Almoradí 0-4 Castellón
Villaverde-Boetticher 2-0 Alcobendas CF
Atlético Pinto 0-3 A Madrid II
Alcorcón II 2-4 Adarve
Alcalá 1-2 Leganés II
Basconia 3-1 Berio
San Marcial 1-1 Vianés
Cabecense 2-2 Arcos
Sevilla III 0-0 Barrios
Illescas 1-2 Talavera
Almería II 1-2 Antequera
Calamonte 2-0 Montijo
Siete Villas 0-1 RS Gimnástica
CD Castro 1-1 Barbadás
Alondras 0-0 La Coruña II
Paterna 2-2 Muro
Borriol 2-1 Buñol
Villarreal III 2-0 Ontinyent
Segorbe 0-3 Rayo Ibense
Castelldefels 2-1 Vilafranca
Granollers 1-0 Santfeliuenc
Montañesa 1-2 Figueres
Cerdanyola 0-0 Pobla
Barreda 2-2 Bezana
Alcobendas 2-0 Parla
Pozuelo 0-0 Rayo II
V del Pardillo 1-3 SF Henares
Móstoles 2-2 Getafe II
Santa Ana 3-2 Internacional
Cuarte 1-0 Binéfar
Gijón II 2-0 Llanes
Utrera 2-1 Lebrijana
Betis II 3-1 Huelva II
Guadalcacín 1-0 Atlético Espeleño
Gerena 4-1 Castilleja
Roque Lepe 4-0 Alcalá
Las Palmas II 7-0 Tenisca
Marchamalo 2-3 Albacete II
Guadalajara 3-0 Madridejos
Toledo II 1-4 Azuqueca
Guadix 5-3 Atarfe
Loja 2-1 Malaga II
Fuente Cantos 4-0 Díter
Cacereño 2-1 Extremadura UD II
Silva 1-1 Villalonga
Alhaurino 2-2 San Pedro
Azuaga 3-0 Olivenza
Campos 0-5 Formentera
Rincón 2-1 Vélez
Ibarra 2-1 Lanzarote
Las Zocas 2-0 El Cotillo
Tenerife II 1-1 Arucas
Yaiza 3-3 Marino
La Cuadra 1-0 Buzanada
Aravaca 3-2 Trival
San Rafael 1-1 Binissalem
Vitoria 2-2 Santurtzi
Vimenor 0-2 Escudo
Calzada 1-1 Oyonesa
Ávila 0-1 Cristo
Uxama 0-1 Bembibre
Peralada 2-1 Olot
La Jonquera 2-1 Manlleu
Palamós 1-2 Júpiter
Terrassa 2-0 Vilassar
Selaya 1-1 Cantabria
Velarde 1-1 Cayón
Tropezón 2-0 EMF Meruelo
Erriberri 0-4 Txantrea
Cantolagua 4-0 Corellano
Peña Sport 3-0 Burladés
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Sariñena
Cariñena 3-1 Robres
CD Calahorra 1-1 Náxara
SD Logroñés 5-0 River Ebro
Rapid de Murillo 1-2 Agoncillo
Tedeón 0-1 Varea
Alfaro 5-0 Villegas
Haro 5-0 Calasancio
Algar 0-2 Murcia II
Minera 1-4 Pulpileño
Churra 0-0 La Hoya Lorca II
UCAM Murcia II 11-0 Totana
Urraca 3-0 Lugones
Marino Luanco 5-2 Praviano
Écija 2-1 Ceuta
Villarrobledo 1-1 Mora
Almansa 1-0 Almagro
Villalbés 0-0 Arosa
Bergantiños 1-0 Bouzas
As Pontes 2-1 Negreira
Orihuela 3-0 Novelda
Castro 2-1 Albericia
Tamarite 3-2 Escalerillas
Brea 4-1 Andorra
Belchite 0-0 Tarazona
Almudévar 4-1 Teruel
Anguiano 4-1 Arnedo
Yeclano 1-2 CD Águilas
Ceares 0-0 Real Avilés
L'Entregu 2-1 Covadonga
Lenense 2-3 Mosconia
Barco 2-1 Órdenes
Llanera 1-1 Tineo
Maracena 5-2 Alhaurín
Dubra 0-3 Cerceda
Céltiga 1-1 Ribadumia
Crevillente 0-2 Alzira
Segoviana 5-1 San José de Soria
Huércal-Overa 1-0 Pinatar Arena
Lorca Deportiva 4-0 La Unión CF
Cieza 0-1 Muleño
Colunga 1-0 Langreo
Algeciras 2-1 Roque Cádiz
Pedroñeras 2-0 Carrión
Ciudad Real 4-0 Yuncos
Conquense 2-1 Atlético Tomelloso
Quintanar 3-2 Villarrubia
Motril 2-0 El Palo
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 4-2 Martos
Badajoz 2-0 Amanecer
Pueblonuevo 2-2 CD Coria
Utebo 1-2 Zaragoza II
Dos Hermanas SA 1-2 Huétor Tájar
Son Cladera 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Borja 3-2 Ejea
Logroñés II 4-0 Casalarreina
Espinardo 0-3 Mar Menor
El Palmar 3-0 CAP Murcia
Tuilla 1-1 Oviedo II
Antoniano 1-1 Coria
Moralo 1-2 Don Benito
Jerez 2-0 Valdivia
Campos 1-2 Platges

Tercera Division - 2016/2017

  • 100% 7006 / 7006 Games

  • Home team wins 47.36%
  • Draws 24.76%
  • Away team wins 27.88%
  • Over 1.5 73.61%
  • Over 2.5 49.57%
  • Over 3.5 28.75%
  • Goals 18891
  • Goals /match 2.7
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.29%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips