This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Caudal VS Colunga

Caudal vs Colunga

Caudal
Caudal
  • 4 - 0
  • Played

Colunga

Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2016-03-13
15/16
Colunga 0-0 Caudal
2015-10-25
15/16
Caudal 5-0 Colunga
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Lealtad 35 15 10 5 0 28:8
2 Marino Luanco 31 15 9 4 2 20:10
3 L'Entregu 30 14 9 3 2 21:10
4 Llanes 28 15 8 4 3 23:9
5 Caudal 27 15 8 3 4 22:13
6 Covadonga 27 15 8 3 4 26:19
7 Llanera 24 15 7 3 5 17:13
8 Praviano 24 15 7 3 5 20:19
9 Mosconia 23 15 6 5 4 27:16
10 Tuilla 20 15 5 5 5 23:25
11 Real Avilés 19 15 5 4 6 8:16
12 Condal 18 15 5 3 7 17:23
13 Colunga 15 15 4 3 8 12:18
14 San Martín 14 14 3 5 6 13:12
15 Ceares 14 15 3 5 7 11:17
16 La Madalena de Morcín 13 15 3 4 8 15:23
17 Siero 13 15 3 4 8 13:21
18 Gijón 13 15 3 4 8 11:21
19 U Oviedo 11 15 2 5 8 14:28
20 San Claudio 9 15 2 3 10 10:30
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 L'Entregu 19 8 6 1 1 15:6
2 Praviano 19 8 6 1 1 13:5
3 Llanera 19 8 6 1 1 14:7
4 Lealtad 18 8 5 3 0 14:3
5 Mosconia 15 7 4 3 0 17:4
6 Marino Luanco 15 7 4 3 0 11:3
7 Covadonga 15 7 5 0 2 16:10
8 Tuilla 14 8 4 2 2 14:9
9 Llanes 14 8 4 2 2 12:7
10 Caudal 14 7 4 2 1 11:6
11 Real Avilés 12 8 3 3 2 4:6
12 Condal 11 8 3 2 3 9:11
13 Siero 10 7 3 1 3 8:8
14 La Madalena de Morcín 9 8 2 3 3 9:9
15 Gijón 8 7 2 2 3 8:9
16 Colunga 8 8 2 2 4 6:10
17 San Martín 6 6 1 3 2 5:2
18 Ceares 5 7 1 2 4 4:7
19 U Oviedo 5 7 1 2 4 8:15
20 San Claudio 4 7 1 1 5 4:12
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Lealtad 17 7 5 2 0 14:5
2 Marino Luanco 16 8 5 1 2 9:7
3 Llanes 14 7 4 2 1 11:2
4 Caudal 13 8 4 1 3 11:7
5 Covadonga 12 8 3 3 2 10:9
6 L'Entregu 11 6 3 2 1 6:4
7 Ceares 9 8 2 3 3 7:10
8 Mosconia 8 8 2 2 4 10:12
9 San Martín 8 8 2 2 4 8:10
10 Colunga 7 7 2 1 4 6:8
11 Condal 7 7 2 1 4 8:12
12 Real Avilés 7 7 2 1 4 4:10
13 Tuilla 6 7 1 3 3 9:16
14 U Oviedo 6 8 1 3 4 6:13
15 Llanera 5 7 1 2 4 3:6
16 Praviano 5 7 1 2 4 7:14
17 Gijón 5 8 1 2 5 3:12
18 San Claudio 5 8 1 2 5 6:18
19 La Madalena de Morcín 4 7 1 1 5 6:14
20 Siero 3 8 0 3 5 5:13

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2018/2019 » Group 2
Caudal
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Caudal 2-0 Tuilla 10º -
Caudal 2-0 Condal 12º -
Caudal 1-1 Llanera -
Caudal 1-5 Lealtad -
Caudal 2-0 Gijón 18º -
Caudal 3-0 Siero 17º -
Caudal 0-0 Covadonga -
Colunga
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Praviano 1-0 Colunga 13º -
11º Real Avilés 1-0 Colunga 13º -
16º La Madalena de Morcín 1-1 Colunga 13º -
L'Entregu 1-0 Colunga 13º -
19º U Oviedo 2-3 Colunga 13º -
15º Ceares 0-1 Colunga 13º -
Marino Luanco 2-1 Colunga 13º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Caudal
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Caudal 1-5 Lealtad -
           
           
           
           
Caudal 0-0 Covadonga -
Caudal 1-1 Llanera -
           
           
Caudal 2-0 Tuilla 10º -
           
Caudal 2-0 Condal 12º -
           
           
           
           
Caudal 3-0 Siero 17º -
Caudal 2-0 Gijón 18º -
           
           
Colunga
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Marino Luanco 2-1 Colunga 13º -
L'Entregu 1-0 Colunga 13º -
           
           
           
           
Praviano 1-0 Colunga 13º -
           
           
11º Real Avilés 1-0 Colunga 13º -
           
           
           
15º Ceares 0-1 Colunga 13º -
16º La Madalena de Morcín 1-1 Colunga 13º -
           
           
19º U Oviedo 2-3 Colunga 13º -
           

Road: Tercera Division 2018/2019Last 10 games
Caudal
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... - 3 1
No draw... 2 1 2
No lose... 3 - -
Colunga
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 3 2 5
No win... 3 4 5
No draw... 5 2 6
No lose... - - -

Goals: Tercera Division 2018/2019Last 10 games
Caudal
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.57 1.38 1.47
Average goals conceded each match 0.86 0.88 0.87
Average goals scored+conceded 2.43 2.26 2.34
Clean sheets 71% 50% 60%
Failed to score 14% 38% 27%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 29% 50% 40%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 71% 50% 60%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 7 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Colunga
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.75 0.86 0.8
Average goals conceded each match 1.25 1.14 1.2
Average goals scored+conceded 2 2 2
Clean sheets 50% 14% 33%
Failed to score 50% 43% 47%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 25% 29% 27%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 75% 71% 73%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 7 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2018/2019Last 10 games
Caudal Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 43% (3)
1-0 29% (2)
2-0 14% (1)
0-3 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
2-0 43% (3)
1-1 14% (1)
1-5 14% (1)
3-0 14% (1)
0-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Colunga Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 43% (3)
1-0 43% (3)
0-3 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
1-0 43% (3)
1-1 14% (1)
2-3 14% (1)
0-1 14% (1)
2-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Huétor Tájar 1-1 Huétor Vega
El Palo 1-0 Guadix
Mallorca II 3-0 Sóller
Figueres 2-1 Vilafranca
Reus Deportiu II 2-1 San Cristóbal
Lorca Deportiva 3-0 Minerva
Santutxu 2-3 Deusto
San Ignacio 2-2 Alaves II
Sestao 2-0 Santurtzi
Villaverde-Boetticher 0-1 Alcorcón II
Vicálvaro 2-0 Tres Cantos
Córdoba II 2-0 Conil
Roque Lepe 0-0 Sevilla III
Tarancón 0-1 Villarrubia
Calasancio 0-2 Vianés
Espinardo 0-1 Churra
Yeclano 5-0 Mar Menor
CD Águilas 3-0 CAP Murcia
Siete Villas 1-0 Guarnizo
San Martín 2-2 L'Entregu
Ceares 2-0 Llanera
Canillas 1-1 Santa Ana
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 2-2 Atarfe
Polideportivo Almería 2-1 Alhaurino
Motril 4-2 Rincón
San Pedro 1-3 Loja
Guadalcacín 1-1 Xerez
Coria 0-1 Puente Genil
Cabecense 0-2 Écija
Formentera 1-1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Castuera 2-3 Arroyo
Olivenza 1-1 Aceuchal
Binéfar 1-3 Tarazona
Robres 2-0 Calamocha
San Lorenzo 0-0 La Almunia
Villanueva 1-1 Utebo
Valle Egüés 1-1 Cortes
Txantrea 1-0 Cirbonero
Haro 2-0 Alberite
Oyonesa 0-1 Berceo
Yagüe 2-1 Anguiano
Briviesca 1-4 Zamora
Cultural Leonesa II 0-1 Astorga
Beroil Bupolsa 1-2 Tordesillas
Ourense CF 0-0 UD Ourense
Utrera 1-1 Ceuta
Lebrijana 0-2 Barrios
Constància 3-1 Esporles
Pueblonuevo 0-0 CD Coria
Murcia II 2-1 Mazarrón FC
Santa Brígida 2-0 Las Palmas III
Santa Úrsula 1-0 Yaiza
Rayo II 2-0 Alcalá
Cantolagua 1-1 Beti Kozkor
Avance Ezcabarte 2-1 Beti Onak
San Claudio 1-2 Tuilla
Belchite 1-1 Sariñena
Brea 2-1 Illueca
Corellano 0-1 Burladés
Villalbés 1-1 Compostela
Santanyí 2-0 Son Cladera
Borja 1-0 Tamarite
Almudévar 1-0 Sabiñánigo
Peña Sport 4-2 Baztán
Alfaro 3-0 Autol
Uxama 1-2 Almazán
La Bañeza 0-1 Burgos
Cebrereña 2-2 Santa Marta
Minera 0-3 Pinatar Arena
Amurrio 0-0 Balmaseda
Naval 3-1 Rinconeda Polanco
Murense 0-3 Platges
Felanitx 3-0 San Rafael
Diocesano 1-1 Plasencia
Casetas 0-5 Zaragoza II
Monzón 0-3 San Juan de Mozarrifar
Quintanar 2-0 Guadalajara
Atlético Tomelloso 0-0 Marchamalo
San Juan 0-0 Mutilvera
Osasuna II 1-0 Huarte
Arnedo 1-1 Logroñés II
Totana 1-1 Cieza
Huércal-Overa 0-2 La Hoya Lorca
Pulpileño 2-1 UCAM Murcia II
Algar 1-0 Muleño
Bembibre 0-0 Virgen Camino
Bermeo 1-1 Zamudio
Somozas 1-1 Silva
Marino Luanco 3-0 Condal
Solares 0-3 Revilla
Albericia 1-1 Santander II
Antequera 4-0 Jaén
Algeciras 4-1 Atlético Espeleño
Lucena 2-3 Betis II
Arcos 3-0 Gerena
Alcúdia 3-1 Binissalem
Ferriolense 0-1 Llosetense
SD Logroñés 3-0 River Ebro
Cristo 1-2 Numancia II
Ávila 3-1 La Granja
Sodupe 1-1 SD San Pedro
Barco 2-1 Paiosaco
Torreperogil 2-1 Vélez
Xerez DFC 1-1 Cádiz II
Juventud Torremolinos 0-1 Linares
Mancha Real 2-0 Martos
Pasaia 1-1 Beasain
Elche II 2-0 Alzira
Rayo Ibense 2-3 Saguntino
Buzanada 1-1 Las Zocas
Portugalete 0-0 JD Somorrostro
Basconia 0-0 Berio
Leganés II 2-0 Trival
Viera 2-1 Güímar
Tamaraceite 1-3 La Cuadra
Barreda 3-1 UD Sámano
Ribamontán 2-0 Torina
Ardoi 2-0 Alesves
Ordizia 0-4 Lagun Onak
Laracha 1-1 Arosa
Caudal 4-0 Colunga
Bezana 2-0 Velarde
Jerez 1-3 Moralo
Acero 3-1 Jove
Cádiz II 1-0 Guadalcacín
Novelda 1-1 Roda
Carabanchel 0-0 SF Henares
Atlético Pinto 3-0 Parla
Gerena 1-0 Cabecense
San Rafael 2-2 Mercadal
Villarrobledo 3-0 Azuqueca
Minerva 0-0 Pulpileño
Silla 1-1 Atzeneta
Polvorín 2-0 Céltiga
Mosconia 0-1 Llanes
San Martín 1-2 Praviano
Covadonga 4-0 Real Avilés
Gijón 0-1 L'Entregu
U Oviedo 0-1 Lealtad
Torre Levante 0-0 Xàtiva
Villarreal III 5-1 Paiporta
Santboià 1-2 Sants
San Cristóbal 0-2 L'Hospitalet
Prat 2-1 Santfeliuenc
Martinenc 0-2 Cerdanyola
Castelldefels 0-1 Horta
Las Rozas 2-2 San Agustín del Guadalix
Pozuelo 0-3 Getafe II
Móstoles 0-3 Alcobendas
Atarfe 0-1 Mancha Real
Vélez 0-0 Polideportivo Almería
Guadix 1-1 Alhaurín
Huétor Vega 2-0 Loja
Utrera 0-0 Roque Lepe
Sevilla III 3-0 Arcos
Écija 0-1 Lebrijana
Betis II 1-1 Coria
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2-1 Felanitx
Binissalem 0-5 Mallorca II
Calamonte 1-1 Montijo
Atlético Tomelloso 1-4 Socuéllamos
Mar Menor 1-0 Espinardo
Pinatar Arena 1-4 Totana
La Hoya Lorca 3-0 Minera
Virgen Camino 2-2 Cristo
Alhaurino 1-1 Motril
Rincón 2-0 El Palo
Barrios 1-1 Xerez DFC
Conil 0-1 Lucena
Melilla 0-1 Juventud Torremolinos
Ibarra 0-3 Mensajero
Lanzarote 3-1 Atlético Tacoronte
El Cotillo 0-1 Panadería Pulido
Tenisca 1-1 Marino
Tenerife II 3-0 San Fernando
Numancia II 3-1 Briviesca
Platges 0-2 Manacor
Extremadura UD II 2-1 Cacereño
Albacete II 2-1 Villacañas
Tordesillas 0-0 Bembibre
Burgos 0-0 Cebrereña
Son Cladera 2-2 Alcúdia
Sóller 0-0 Ferriolense
Agoncillo 1-3 Rapid de Murillo
Boiro 2-1 Porriño Industrial
Arenteiro 0-4 Racing Ferrol
Ourense CF 1-2 Alondras
Llagostera 4-0 Granollers
Poblense 2-3 Constància
Esporles 0-2 Santanyí
Llerenense 1-0 Valdivia
Almagro 2-1 Ciudad Real
Marchamalo 0-0 Mora
La Solana 1-0 Calvo Sotelo
Pradejón 2-0 Calzada
Churra 3-2 Algar
Cieza 1-2 Yeclano
Los Garres 1-0 Lorca Deportiva
Santa Marta 4-1 Uxama
Almazán 2-3 Cultural Leonesa II
Astorga 1-2 Ávila
Choco 2-2 UD Ourense
Ribadumia 1-1 Paiosaco
Siero 2-0 La Madalena de Morcín
Orihuela 2-1 Crevillente
Eldense 3-0 Vilamarxant
Vimenor 2-0 Laredo
Tropezón 1-1 Escobedo
Escudo 0-2 Cayón
Terrassa 2-2 Grama
Reus Deportiu II 1-1 Pobla
Huétor Tájar 0-1 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Xerez 0-0 Algeciras
Atlético Espeleño 0-0 Córdoba II
Llosetense 1-4 Peña
Valdelacalzada 1-5 Azuaga
Toledo 2-1 Madridejos
Náxara 1-2 Varea
UCAM Murcia II 0-2 Huércal-Overa
CAP Murcia 2-1 Cartagena II
Muleño 1-1 Murcia II
Arandina 4-0 La Granja
Segoviana 3-0 Beroil Bupolsa
Barco 0-2 Bergantiños
La Nucía 1-1 Paterna
Linares 1-1 Antequera
Ceuta 2-0 Puente Genil
Zamora 1-0 La Bañeza
Martos 0-0 Torreperogil
Jaén 4-0 San Pedro
Mazarrón FC 0-0 CD Águilas
Valverdeño 0-4 Mérida AD
Europa 1-1 Sant Andreu
Murense 1-1 Formentera
Subiza 3-0 Pamplona

Tercera Division - 2018/2019

  • 100% 7292 / 7292 Games

  • Home team wins 45.26%
  • Draws 25.47%
  • Away team wins 29.28%
  • Over 1.5 70.86%
  • Over 2.5 46.5%
  • Over 3.5 25.64%
  • Goals 18607
  • Goals /match 2.55
  • Goals /match home 1.46
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 46.28%
  • Goals after 80' 1.75%
View all

Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips