This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Anguiano VS Arnedo

Anguiano vs Arnedo

Anguiano
Anguiano
  • 4 - 1
  • Played

Arnedo

Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2016-11-27
16/17
Arnedo 0-1 Anguiano
2016-02-21
15/16
Anguiano 5-1 Arnedo
2015-10-04
15/16
Arnedo 0-1 Anguiano
2015-03-08
14/15
Anguiano 3-2 Arnedo
2014-10-19
14/15
Arnedo 0-2 Anguiano
2014-03-23
13/14
Arnedo 0-5 Anguiano
2013-11-03
13/14
Anguiano 5-2 Arnedo
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 CD Calahorra 85 34 27 4 3 105:17
2 Náxara 81 34 25 6 3 104:28
3 Haro 81 34 25 6 3 100:29
4 Anguiano 81 34 26 3 5 99:36
5 SD Logroñés 79 34 25 4 5 94:25
6 Varea 79 34 25 4 5 83:25
7 Alfaro 68 34 22 2 10 68:45
8 Logroñés II 53 34 16 5 13 51:43
9 Agoncillo 39 34 11 6 17 44:53
10 Vianés 37 34 12 1 21 44:97
11 Tedeón 36 34 9 9 16 40:62
12 Oyonesa 35 34 10 5 19 37:61
13 River Ebro 35 34 9 8 17 42:68
14 Casalarreina 33 34 9 6 19 39:63
15 Arnedo 32 34 7 11 16 31:54
16 Calzada 28 34 8 4 22 33:73
17 Villegas 26 34 7 5 22 31:77
18 Calasancio 26 34 7 5 22 18:71
19 San Marcial 20 34 5 5 24 38:98
20 Rapid de Murillo 13 34 2 7 25 23:99
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Náxara 43 17 14 1 2 59:17
2 Varea 43 17 14 1 2 49:11
3 Haro 42 17 13 3 1 54:12
4 CD Calahorra 41 17 13 2 2 55:10
5 SD Logroñés 39 17 12 3 2 52:12
6 Anguiano 37 16 12 1 3 48:15
7 Alfaro 37 17 12 1 4 36:19
8 Vianés 28 17 9 1 7 30:44
9 Logroñés II 27 17 8 3 6 29:23
10 Agoncillo 24 17 7 3 7 32:31
11 Tedeón 23 17 6 5 6 26:23
12 Oyonesa 23 18 7 2 9 23:29
13 Casalarreina 22 17 6 4 7 24:22
14 River Ebro 19 17 5 4 8 24:32
15 Arnedo 18 17 4 6 7 12:19
16 Calzada 18 17 5 3 9 19:28
17 Calasancio 15 17 4 3 10 11:29
18 Villegas 14 17 4 2 11 15:33
19 San Marcial 14 17 4 2 11 19:43
20 Rapid de Murillo 6 17 1 3 13 12:43
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 CD Calahorra 44 17 14 2 1 50:7
2 Anguiano 44 18 14 2 2 51:21
3 SD Logroñés 40 17 13 1 3 42:13
4 Haro 39 17 12 3 2 46:17
5 Náxara 38 17 11 5 1 45:11
6 Varea 36 17 11 3 3 34:14
7 Alfaro 31 17 10 1 6 32:26
8 Logroñés II 26 17 8 2 7 22:20
9 River Ebro 16 17 4 4 9 18:36
10 Agoncillo 15 17 4 3 10 12:22
11 Arnedo 14 17 3 5 9 19:35
12 Tedeón 13 17 3 4 10 14:39
13 Oyonesa 12 16 3 3 10 14:32
14 Villegas 12 17 3 3 11 16:44
15 Casalarreina 11 17 3 2 12 15:41
16 Calasancio 11 17 3 2 12 7:42
17 Calzada 10 17 3 1 13 14:45
18 Vianés 9 17 3 0 14 14:53
19 Rapid de Murillo 7 17 1 4 12 11:56
20 San Marcial 6 17 1 3 13 19:55

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2016/2017 » Group 16
Anguiano
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Anguiano 3-1 Villegas 17º -
Anguiano 4-1 Agoncillo -
Anguiano 4-0 River Ebro 13º -
Anguiano 2-5 Náxara -
Anguiano 0-1 CD Calahorra -
Anguiano 1-0 SD Logroñés -
Anguiano 4-1 Rapid de Murillo 20º -
Anguiano 0-0 Haro -
Anguiano 5-0 Calasancio 18º -
Anguiano 0-4 Varea -
Anguiano 4-1 Vianés 10º -
Anguiano 1-0 Casalarreina 14º -
Anguiano 6-0 Oyonesa 12º -
Anguiano 3-1 Logroñés II -
Anguiano 7-0 San Marcial 19º -
Anguiano 4-0 Tedeón 11º -
Arnedo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
17º Villegas 1-1 Arnedo 15º -
Agoncillo 1-3 Arnedo 15º -
13º River Ebro 1-1 Arnedo 15º -
Náxara 7-0 Arnedo 15º -
CD Calahorra 2-1 Arnedo 15º -
SD Logroñés 3-0 Arnedo 15º -
20º Rapid de Murillo 2-2 Arnedo 15º -
11º Tedeón 1-1 Arnedo 15º -
Haro 3-1 Arnedo 15º -
16º Calzada 3-1 Arnedo 15º -
18º Calasancio 1-0 Arnedo 15º -
Varea 4-1 Arnedo 15º -
10º Vianés 1-0 Arnedo 15º -
14º Casalarreina 1-1 Arnedo 15º -
12º Oyonesa 2-4 Arnedo 15º -
Logroñés II 2-0 Arnedo 15º -
19º San Marcial 0-2 Arnedo 15º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Anguiano
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Anguiano 0-1 CD Calahorra -
Anguiano 2-5 Náxara -
Anguiano 0-0 Haro -
           
Anguiano 1-0 SD Logroñés -
Anguiano 0-4 Varea -
           
Anguiano 3-1 Logroñés II -
Anguiano 4-1 Agoncillo -
Anguiano 4-1 Vianés 10º -
Anguiano 4-0 Tedeón 11º -
Anguiano 6-0 Oyonesa 12º -
Anguiano 4-0 River Ebro 13º -
Anguiano 1-0 Casalarreina 14º -
           
           
Anguiano 3-1 Villegas 17º -
Anguiano 5-0 Calasancio 18º -
Anguiano 7-0 San Marcial 19º -
Anguiano 4-1 Rapid de Murillo 20º -
Arnedo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
CD Calahorra 2-1 Arnedo 15º -
Náxara 7-0 Arnedo 15º -
Haro 3-1 Arnedo 15º -
           
SD Logroñés 3-0 Arnedo 15º -
Varea 4-1 Arnedo 15º -
           
Logroñés II 2-0 Arnedo 15º -
Agoncillo 1-3 Arnedo 15º -
10º Vianés 1-0 Arnedo 15º -
11º Tedeón 1-1 Arnedo 15º -
12º Oyonesa 2-4 Arnedo 15º -
13º River Ebro 1-1 Arnedo 15º -
14º Casalarreina 1-1 Arnedo 15º -
           
16º Calzada 3-1 Arnedo 15º -
17º Villegas 1-1 Arnedo 15º -
18º Calasancio 1-0 Arnedo 15º -
19º San Marcial 0-2 Arnedo 15º -
20º Rapid de Murillo 2-2 Arnedo 15º -

Road: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Anguiano
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 3 5 7
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 7 5 10
No lose... 3 8 7
Arnedo
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 4 - 2
No lose... 1 3 1

Goals: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Anguiano
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 3 2.83 2.91
Average goals conceded each match 0.94 1.17 1.06
Average goals scored+conceded 3.94 4 3.97
Clean sheets 50% 33% 41%
Failed to score 19% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 75% 67% 71%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 25% 33% 29%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 16 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Arnedo
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.71 1.12 0.91
Average goals conceded each match 1.12 2.06 1.59
Average goals scored+conceded 1.83 3.18 2.5
Clean sheets 24% 6% 15%
Failed to score 47% 29% 38%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 18% 53% 35%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 82% 47% 65%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2016/2017Last 10 games
Anguiano Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (16)
Total 100% (16)
Full time Score
4-1 19% (3)
3-1 13% (2)
4-0 13% (2)
1-0 13% (2)
2-5 6% (1)
0-1 6% (1)
0-0 6% (1)
5-0 6% (1)
0-4 6% (1)
6-0 6% (1)
7-0 6% (1)
Total 100% (16)
Arnedo Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-1 24% (4)
3-1 12% (2)
1-0 12% (2)
1-3 6% (1)
7-0 6% (1)
2-1 6% (1)
3-0 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
4-1 6% (1)
2-4 6% (1)
2-0 6% (1)
0-2 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

San Juan 2-1 Pamplona
Viera 1-2 San Fernando
Estrella 4-0 Telde
Collerense 2-2 Platges
Sabadell II 0-2 Ascó
Peña 1-1 Llosetense
Valtierrano 1-3 Cirbonero
Ardoi 1-2 River Ega
Guarnizo 2-1 Colindres
Mercadal 0-1 Alcúdia
Subiza 3-2 Idoya
Huarte 0-0 Valle Egüés
Durango 4-0 Lagun Onak
Condal 1-1 Siero
Numancia II 2-0 La Bañeza
Villaralbo 0-4 Tordesillas
Esporles 6-2 Santa Catalina
Felanitx 0-0 Penya
Poblense 2-3 Constància
CD Ondarroa 1-0 Tolosa
Santutxu 0-2 Sodupe
Pasaia 2-0 Getxo
Cortes 3-1 Oberena
Astorga 2-3 Almazán
Unionistas de Salamanca 1-0 Cebrereña
Virgen Camino 1-1 Beroil Bupolsa
Burgos 3-2 Zamora
Lourdes 0-3 Iruña
Panadería Pulido 3-0 Vera
Compostela 2-2 Choco
Recambios 3-0 Torrevieja
Villamuriel 4-0 Mirandés II
Ferriolense 3-3 Ciudad de Ibiza
Beasain 1-0 Balmaseda
Zalla 2-0 Bermeo
Santa Úrsula 3-2 Santa Brígida
Huétor Vega 3-1 Melilla
La Estrella 0-1 Arroyo
Almazora 0-0 Silla
Laredo 0-0 Santander II
Portugalete 0-2 Alaves II
Épila 1-2 Illueca
Escobedo 1-1 Revilla
Sant Andreu 0-0 Europa
Plasencia 2-2 Santa Amalia
Deusto 2-1 Amurrio
Elche II 2-1 Torre Levante
Almoradí 0-4 Castellón
Villaverde-Boetticher 2-0 Alcobendas CF
Atlético Pinto 0-3 A Madrid II
Alcorcón II 2-4 Adarve
Alcalá 1-2 Leganés II
Basconia 3-1 Berio
San Marcial 1-1 Vianés
Cabecense 2-2 Arcos
Sevilla III 0-0 Barrios
Illescas 1-2 Talavera
Almería II 1-2 Antequera
Calamonte 2-0 Montijo
Siete Villas 0-1 RS Gimnástica
CD Castro 1-1 Barbadás
Alondras 0-0 La Coruña II
Paterna 2-2 Muro
Borriol 2-1 Buñol
Villarreal III 2-0 Ontinyent
Segorbe 0-3 Rayo Ibense
Castelldefels 2-1 Vilafranca
Granollers 1-0 Santfeliuenc
Montañesa 1-2 Figueres
Cerdanyola 0-0 Pobla
Barreda 2-2 Bezana
Alcobendas 2-0 Parla
Pozuelo 0-0 Rayo II
V del Pardillo 1-3 SF Henares
Móstoles 2-2 Getafe II
Santa Ana 3-2 Internacional
Cuarte 1-0 Binéfar
Gijón II 2-0 Llanes
Utrera 2-1 Lebrijana
Betis II 3-1 Huelva II
Guadalcacín 1-0 Atlético Espeleño
Gerena 4-1 Castilleja
Roque Lepe 4-0 Alcalá
Las Palmas II 7-0 Tenisca
Marchamalo 2-3 Albacete II
Guadalajara 3-0 Madridejos
Toledo II 1-4 Azuqueca
Guadix 5-3 Atarfe
Loja 2-1 Malaga II
Fuente Cantos 4-0 Díter
Cacereño 2-1 Extremadura UD II
Silva 1-1 Villalonga
Alhaurino 2-2 San Pedro
Azuaga 3-0 Olivenza
Campos 0-5 Formentera
Rincón 2-1 Vélez
Ibarra 2-1 Lanzarote
Las Zocas 2-0 El Cotillo
Tenerife II 1-1 Arucas
Yaiza 3-3 Marino
La Cuadra 1-0 Buzanada
Aravaca 3-2 Trival
San Rafael 1-1 Binissalem
Vitoria 2-2 Santurtzi
Vimenor 0-2 Escudo
Calzada 1-1 Oyonesa
Ávila 0-1 Cristo
Uxama 0-1 Bembibre
Peralada 2-1 Olot
La Jonquera 2-1 Manlleu
Palamós 1-2 Júpiter
Terrassa 2-0 Vilassar
Selaya 1-1 Cantabria
Velarde 1-1 Cayón
Tropezón 2-0 EMF Meruelo
Erriberri 0-4 Txantrea
Cantolagua 4-0 Corellano
Peña Sport 3-0 Burladés
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Sariñena
Cariñena 3-1 Robres
CD Calahorra 1-1 Náxara
SD Logroñés 5-0 River Ebro
Rapid de Murillo 1-2 Agoncillo
Tedeón 0-1 Varea
Alfaro 5-0 Villegas
Haro 5-0 Calasancio
Algar 0-2 Murcia II
Minera 1-4 Pulpileño
Churra 0-0 La Hoya Lorca II
UCAM Murcia II 11-0 Totana
Urraca 3-0 Lugones
Marino Luanco 5-2 Praviano
Écija 2-1 Ceuta
Villarrobledo 1-1 Mora
Almansa 1-0 Almagro
Villalbés 0-0 Arosa
Bergantiños 1-0 Bouzas
As Pontes 2-1 Negreira
Orihuela 3-0 Novelda
Castro 2-1 Albericia
Tamarite 3-2 Escalerillas
Brea 4-1 Andorra
Belchite 0-0 Tarazona
Almudévar 4-1 Teruel
Anguiano 4-1 Arnedo
Yeclano 1-2 CD Águilas
Ceares 0-0 Real Avilés
L'Entregu 2-1 Covadonga
Lenense 2-3 Mosconia
Barco 2-1 Órdenes
Llanera 1-1 Tineo
Maracena 5-2 Alhaurín
Dubra 0-3 Cerceda
Céltiga 1-1 Ribadumia
Crevillente 0-2 Alzira
Segoviana 5-1 San José de Soria
Huércal-Overa 1-0 Pinatar Arena
Lorca Deportiva 4-0 La Unión CF
Cieza 0-1 Muleño
Colunga 1-0 Langreo
Algeciras 2-1 Roque Cádiz
Pedroñeras 2-0 Carrión
Ciudad Real 4-0 Yuncos
Conquense 2-1 Atlético Tomelloso
Quintanar 3-2 Villarrubia
Motril 2-0 El Palo
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 4-2 Martos
Badajoz 2-0 Amanecer
Pueblonuevo 2-2 CD Coria
Utebo 1-2 Zaragoza II
Dos Hermanas SA 1-2 Huétor Tájar
Son Cladera 1-0 Rotlet Molinar
Borja 3-2 Ejea
Logroñés II 4-0 Casalarreina
Espinardo 0-3 Mar Menor
El Palmar 3-0 CAP Murcia
Tuilla 1-1 Oviedo II
Antoniano 1-1 Coria
Moralo 1-2 Don Benito
Jerez 2-0 Valdivia
Campos 1-2 Platges

Tercera Division - 2016/2017

  • 100% 7006 / 7006 Games

  • Home team wins 47.36%
  • Draws 24.76%
  • Away team wins 27.88%
  • Over 1.5 73.61%
  • Over 2.5 49.57%
  • Over 3.5 28.75%
  • Goals 18891
  • Goals /match 2.7
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.29%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Zapping

No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips