This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-10-30 Ennepetal - Schermbeck
2021-10-17 Ennepetal 0-0 Schermbeck
2021-03-14 Schermbeck - Ennepetal
2020-09-20 Ennepetal 2-2 Schermbeck
2020-03-08 Ennepetal 2-1 Schermbeck
2019-09-06 Schermbeck 0-0 Ennepetal
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Bövinghausen 20 8 6 2 19:8
2 P. Münster II 17 8 5 2 1 24:10
3 Rhynern 17 7 5 2 12:2
4 Paderborn II 14 8 4 2 2 11:6
5 SF Lotte 13 8 4 1 3 18:11
6 Gütersloh 13 7 4 1 2 11:10
7 Clarholz 13 8 4 1 3 10:12
8 Gievenbeck 11 7 3 2 2 13:7
9 Finnentrop / B 10 8 3 1 4 17:17
10 Aplerbeck 10 7 3 1 3 9:9
11 Rheine 10 8 3 1 4 11:13
12 Erndtebrück 10 7 3 1 3 10:17
13 Vreden 8 8 2 2 4 13:22
14 Delbrücker SC 7 8 2 1 5 12:17
15 Sprockhövel 7 8 2 1 5 13:22
16 Ennepetal 7 8 2 1 5 8:17
17 Schermbeck 4 7 1 1 5 10:15
18 SF Siegen 4 8 1 1 6 7:13
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 SF Lotte 10 4 3 1 11:2
2 Bövinghausen 10 4 3 1 9:3
3 Paderborn II 9 4 3 1 6:2
4 Clarholz 9 4 3 1 7:5
5 P. Münster II 8 5 2 2 1 16:9
6 Rhynern 7 3 2 1 6:0
7 Sprockhövel 7 4 2 1 1 12:10
8 Ennepetal 7 4 2 1 1 6:5
9 Aplerbeck 7 4 2 1 1 5:4
10 Finnentrop / B 7 4 2 1 1 8:7
11 Vreden 6 4 2 2 9:12
12 Gütersloh 6 4 2 2 6:7
13 Rheine 6 4 2 2 3:3
14 Gievenbeck 4 3 1 1 1 5:4
15 Erndtebrück 4 2 1 1 4:3
16 Schermbeck 3 4 1 3 6:8
17 SF Siegen 3 4 1 3 5:5
18 Delbrücker SC 1 4 1 3 5:10
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Bövinghausen 10 4 3 1 10:5
2 Rhynern 10 4 3 1 6:2
3 P. Münster II 9 3 3 8:1
4 Gievenbeck 7 4 2 1 1 8:3
5 Gütersloh 7 3 2 1 5:3
6 Erndtebrück 6 5 2 3 6:14
7 Delbrücker SC 6 4 2 2 7:7
8 Paderborn II 5 4 1 2 1 5:4
9 Clarholz 4 4 1 1 2 3:7
10 Rheine 4 4 1 1 2 8:10
11 SF Lotte 3 4 1 3 7:9
12 Aplerbeck 3 3 1 2 4:5
13 Finnentrop / B 3 4 1 3 9:10
14 Vreden 2 4 2 2 4:10
15 SF Siegen 1 4 1 3 2:8
16 Schermbeck 1 3 1 2 4:7
17 Sprockhövel 4 4 1:12
18 Ennepetal 4 4 2:12

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2022/2023 - Oberliga: Westfalen - Westfalen

Schermbeck
  Home   Away   1st Goal
17º Schermbeck 1-2 Gütersloh 18''Away
17º Schermbeck 0-3 P. Münster II -
17º Schermbeck 2-3 Bövinghausen -
17º Schermbeck 3-0 SF Siegen 18º -
Ennepetal
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Clarholz 2-0 Ennepetal 16º -
15º Sprockhövel 4-0 Ennepetal 16º 69''Home
Bövinghausen 3-1 Ennepetal 16º 67''Home
SF Lotte 3-1 Ennepetal 16º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Schermbeck
  Home   Away   1st Goal
17º Schermbeck 2-3 Bövinghausen -
17º Schermbeck 0-3 P. Münster II -
           
           
           
17º Schermbeck 1-2 Gütersloh 18''Away
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
17º Schermbeck 3-0 SF Siegen 18º -
Ennepetal
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Bövinghausen 3-1 Ennepetal 16º 67''Home
           
           
           
SF Lotte 3-1 Ennepetal 16º -
           
Clarholz 2-0 Ennepetal 16º -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
15º Sprockhövel 4-0 Ennepetal 16º 69''Home
           
           
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Schermbeck
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 2 1
Current losing streak 3 - -
No win... 3 4 6
No draw... 4 - -
No lose... - 2 1
Ennepetal
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 4 2
No win... 1 4 2
No draw... 2 4 4
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Schermbeck
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.5 1 1.25
Average goals conceded each match 2 1.75 1.88
Average goals scored+conceded 3.5 2.75 3.13
Clean sheets 25% 25% 25%
Failed to score 25% 50% 38%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 25% 63%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - 75% 38%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 4 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Ennepetal
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.5 0.5 1
Average goals conceded each match 1.25 3 2.13
Average goals scored+conceded 2.75 3.5 3.13
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - 50% 25%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 75% 75% 75%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 25% 25% 25%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 4 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 2 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Schermbeck Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 50% (2)
1-1 25% (1)
2-1 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
1-2 25% (1)
0-3 25% (1)
2-3 25% (1)
3-0 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Ennepetal Away Global
Half time Score
1-0 50% (2)
0-0 25% (1)
- 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
Full time Score
3-1 50% (2)
2-0 25% (1)
4-0 25% (1)
Total 100% (4)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Schermbeck and Ennepetal have had 2 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 draws for Ennepetal.

The last Schermbeck match was for the Oberliga, as visitors, against Gievenbeck, and ended in a draw by 0-0. The last Ennepetal match was for the Oberliga, at home, against Erndtebrück, and ended in a loss by 1-2.

 

Make your prediction



Oberliga

Erlangen 21/04 Cham
Erlbach 21/04 Memmingen
Osdorf 21/04 Süderelbe
Hamm Utd 21/04 Rugenbergen
Oberneuland 21/04 Schwachhausen
HSV III 21/04 Dassendorf
BTS Neustadt 22/04 Hemelingen
Werder III 22/04 Vatan Sport
Weiche II 22/04 Kilia
Bordesholm 22/04 Frisia
Bayern Hof 22/04 Ammerthal
1860 II 22/04 Türkspor A.
Schalding 22/04 Nördlingen
1860 Rosenheim 22/04 Ingolstadt II
Dachau 22/04 Schwaben
Garching 22/04 Kottern
Backnang 22/04 Oberachern
Stuttg Kickers 22/04 Offenburger
Großaspach 22/04 Rielasingen
Pforzheim 22/04 Villingen
Heide 22/04 Eichede
TSB Flensburg 22/04 Eckernförd
Union NMS 22/04 Todesfelde
Altona 22/04 HEBC
Stadtallendorf 22/04 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Aumund-V 22/04 Blumenthal
Ismaning 22/04 Hallbergmoos
Freiburg 22/04 Neckarsulm
Neumarkt Germany 22/04 Kornburg
Donaustauf 22/04 Bamberg
Würzburger FV 22/04 Eltersdorf
Kirchanschörin 22/04 Gundelfingen
Deisenhofen 22/04 Landsberg
Dornbreite 22/04 Türkspor Kiel
Curslack 22/04 Harksheide
RW Hadamar 22/04 Gießen
Waldgirmes 22/04 Weidenhausen
Fernwald 22/04 Dietkirchen
Woltmershausen 22/04 Bremerhaven
Bissingen 22/04 Ravensburg
Reutlingen 22/04 Göppinger SV
Nöttingen 22/04 Mutschelbach
FC Holzhausen 22/04 Hollenbach
Abtswind 22/04 Großbardorf
Regensburg II 22/04 Geesdorf
Gebenbach 22/04 Feucht
Erlensee 22/04 Bayern Alzenau
Flockenbach 22/04 Eddersheim
Türk Friedberg 22/04 Steinbach
Oldenburg 22/04 Pansdorf
Geestemünde 23/04 Komet Arsten
Türkiye 23/04 Victoria H.
Eilenburg 23/04 Zorbau
Rudolstadt 23/04 Bischofswerda
Westerhausen 23/04 SC Freital
Grimma 23/04 Sandersdorf
Krieschow 23/04 Ludwigsfelde
Oberlausitz 23/04 Plauen
Einheit Wernigerode 23/04 Budissa
An der Fahner 23/04 Auerbach
Nordhausen 23/04 VfL Halle
Neuruppin 23/04 Rostocker
RSV Eintracht 23/04 Mahlsdorf
Frankfurt 23/04 Blau-Weiß 90
Makkabi 23/04 Pampow
Rathenow 23/04 Zehlendorf
Staaken 23/04 Hansa II
Tas. Berlin 23/04 Fürstenwalde
1st ranked 1st Phase 23/04 Neustrelitz
Hertha 23/04 M. Schwerin
MSV Düsseldorf 23/04 Sonsbeck
DJK Bamberg 23/04 Weiden
LSK Hansa 23/04 FT Braunschw
Eintr. Celle 23/04 Schöningen
Egestorf 23/04 Papenburg
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 23/04 HSC Hannover
Lupo-Martini 23/04 Pattensen
VfL Oldenburg 23/04 Heeslinger SC
Gifhorn 23/04 Rotenburg
Arminia 23/04 Spelle-Venhaus
Bersenbrück 23/04 Ram / Ehler
SW Essen 23/04 SSVg Velbert
Kray 23/04 TVD Velbert
Kleve 23/04 Union Nettetal
Homberg 23/04 Meerbusch
Ratingen 23/04 Schonnebeck
Monheim 23/04 Baumberg
Hamborn 23/04 FSV Duisburg
Schermbeck 23/04 Ennepetal
P. Münster II 23/04 SF Lotte
Erndtebrück 23/04 Clarholz
Finnentrop / B 23/04 Rheine
Aplerbeck 23/04 Paderborn II
Vreden 23/04 Delbrücker SC
SF Siegen 23/04 Sprockhövel
Bövinghausen 23/04 Gievenbeck
Gütersloh 23/04 Rhynern
GW Siebenbäumen 23/04 Lübeck II
Freialdenhoven 23/04 Pesch
Glesch / Paff. 23/04 Eintracht Hohkeppel
Bergisch Gladb 23/04 Bonn
Siegburger SV 23/04 Königsdorf
Buchholz 23/04 U. Tornesch
Sasel 23/04 Concordia
Neuhof 23/04 Griesheim
TSV Steinbach II 23/04 Hanau
RW Walldorf 23/04 Baunatal
Union Bremen 23/04 TuSpo Surheide
Frechen 23/04 Arnoldsweiler
Hilden 23/04 Uerdingen
TuRU 23/04 SC St. Tönis
F. Köln II 23/04 Hürth
VfL Vichttal 23/04 Hennef
BW Friesdorf 23/04 Wegberg-Beeck
Leher TS 23/04 Brinkum
Offenburger 26/04 Freiburg
Hollenbach 26/04 Nöttingen
Villingen 26/04 Reutlingen
Oberachern 26/04 Pforzheim
Rielasingen 26/04 Stuttg Kickers
Mutschelbach 26/04 Bissingen
Ravensburg 26/04 Backnang
Neckarsulm 26/04 FC Holzhausen
Göppinger SV 26/04 Großaspach

Oberliga - 2022/2023

  • 29% 1231 / 4220 Games

  • Home team wins 45.25%
  • Draws 21.12%
  • Away team wins 33.63%
  • Over 1.5 85.13%
  • Over 2.5 66.37%
  • Over 3.5 46.55%
  • Goals 4281
  • Goals /match 3.48
  • Goals /match home 1.93
  • Goals /match away 1.55
  • Both teams score 60.11%
  • Goals after 80' 1.96%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips