This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-10-08 Einheit Wernigerode 5-0 Sandersdorf
2022-06-05 Einheit Wernigerode - Sandersdorf
2022-02-25 Sandersdorf 0-0 Einheit Wernigerode


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Eilenburg 29 15 9 2 4 27:16
2 Bischofswerda 27 14 8 3 3 33:12
3 VfL Halle 27 15 8 3 4 22:16
4 Zorbau 24 15 6 6 3 31:23
5 Plauen 23 15 6 5 4 37:21
6 Auerbach 21 15 5 6 4 19:15
8 Krieschow 21 15 6 3 6 25:25
9 Einheit Wernigerode 19 14 5 4 5 26:26
10 Grimma 17 14 3 8 3 19:16
11 Sandersdorf 17 14 4 5 5 13:21
12 Westerhausen 17 15 4 5 6 22:33
13 Ludwigsfelde 16 14 4 4 6 16:19
14 Rudolstadt 16 14 3 7 4 21:25
15 Oberlausitz 16 15 3 7 5 11:23
16 An der Fahner 15 14 4 3 7 18:26
17 Nordhausen 15 15 4 3 8 19:31
18 Budissa 12 14 3 3 8 16:29
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 VfL Halle 22 8 7 1 15:5
2 Eilenburg 18 7 6 1 14:5
3 Zorbau 16 8 5 1 2 19:14
4 Bischofswerda 16 7 5 1 1 13:3
5 Nordhausen 15 8 4 3 1 16:8
6 Sandersdorf 13 7 3 4 10:4
7 Oberlausitz 12 7 3 3 1 7:8
8 Westerhausen 12 7 3 3 1 12:13
9 Plauen 12 8 3 3 2 20:11
10 Grimma 11 8 2 5 1 13:7
12 Einheit Wernigerode 10 7 3 1 3 16:17
13 Krieschow 10 6 3 1 2 10:9
14 An der Fahner 9 7 3 4 9:16
15 Ludwigsfelde 9 6 2 3 1 10:9
16 Auerbach 9 8 2 3 3 12:12
17 Budissa 8 7 2 2 3 10:9
18 Rudolstadt 7 7 1 4 2 12:9
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Auerbach 12 7 3 3 1 7:3
2 Krieschow 11 9 3 2 4 15:16
3 Plauen 11 7 3 2 2 17:10
4 Eilenburg 11 8 3 2 3 13:11
5 Bischofswerda 11 7 3 2 2 20:9
7 Rudolstadt 9 7 2 3 2 9:16
8 Einheit Wernigerode 9 7 2 3 2 10:9
9 Zorbau 8 7 1 5 1 12:9
10 Ludwigsfelde 7 8 2 1 5 6:10
11 Grimma 6 6 1 3 2 6:9
12 An der Fahner 6 7 1 3 3 9:10
13 VfL Halle 5 7 1 2 4 7:11
14 Westerhausen 5 8 1 2 5 10:20
15 Sandersdorf 4 7 1 1 5 3:17
16 Budissa 4 7 1 1 5 6:20
17 Oberlausitz 4 8 4 4 4:15
18 Nordhausen 7 7 3:23

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2022/2023 - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd - Nordost-Süd

Union Sandersdorf
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Sandersdorf - Ludwigsfelde 13º -
11º Sandersdorf 4-1 Krieschow -
11º Sandersdorf 3-1 Grimma 10º -
11º Sandersdorf 0-0 Oberlausitz 15º -
11º Sandersdorf 1-1 Rudolstadt 14º -
11º Sandersdorf 0-0 VfL Halle -
11º Sandersdorf 1-0 Budissa 18º -
11º Sandersdorf 1-1 Auerbach -
Einheit Wernigerode
  Home   Away   1st Goal
VfL Halle 0-0 Einheit Wernigerode -
18º Budissa 1-1 Einheit Wernigerode 49''Away
Auerbach 1-3 Einheit Wernigerode 7''Away
Zorbau 3-0 Einheit Wernigerode -
12º Westerhausen 1-1 Einheit Wernigerode 17''Away
Eilenburg 3-1 Einheit Wernigerode -
16º An der Fahner 0-4 Einheit Wernigerode -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Union Sandersdorf
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
11º Sandersdorf 0-0 VfL Halle -
           
           
11º Sandersdorf 1-1 Auerbach -
11º Sandersdorf 4-1 Krieschow -
           
11º Sandersdorf 3-1 Grimma 10º -
           
           
11º Sandersdorf - Ludwigsfelde 13º -
11º Sandersdorf 1-1 Rudolstadt 14º -
11º Sandersdorf 0-0 Oberlausitz 15º -
           
           
11º Sandersdorf 1-0 Budissa 18º -
Einheit Wernigerode
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Eilenburg 3-1 Einheit Wernigerode -
           
VfL Halle 0-0 Einheit Wernigerode -
Zorbau 3-0 Einheit Wernigerode -
           
Auerbach 1-3 Einheit Wernigerode 7''Away
           
           
           
           
12º Westerhausen 1-1 Einheit Wernigerode 17''Away
           
           
           
16º An der Fahner 0-4 Einheit Wernigerode -
           
18º Budissa 1-1 Einheit Wernigerode 49''Away

Road

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Union Sandersdorf
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 4 1
No win... - 6 1
No draw... 2 4 5
No lose... 7 - -
Einheit Wernigerode
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - 2 -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 2 -
No draw... 4 - 1
No lose... 1 3 2

Goals

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Union Sandersdorf
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.43 0.43 0.93
Average goals conceded each match 0.57 2.43 1.5
Average goals scored+conceded 2 2.86 2.43
Clean sheets 43% 14% 29%
Failed to score 29% 57% 43%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 29% 43% 36%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 71% 57% 64%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 7 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Einheit Wernigerode
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.29 1.43 1.86
Average goals conceded each match 2.43 1.29 1.86
Average goals scored+conceded 4.72 2.72 3.72
Clean sheets 14% 29% 21%
Failed to score 29% 29% 29%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 71% 57% 64%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 29% 43% 36%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 7 43%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 3 67%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 3 33%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Union Sandersdorf Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 43% (3)
- 29% (2)
1-0 14% (1)
2-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
0-0 29% (2)
1-1 29% (2)
4-1 14% (1)
3-1 14% (1)
1-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Einheit Wernigerode Away Global
Half time Score
0-1 43% (3)
1-0 29% (2)
0-0 14% (1)
- 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
1-1 29% (2)
0-0 14% (1)
1-3 14% (1)
3-0 14% (1)
3-1 14% (1)
0-4 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Oberliga

Weiden 17/03 Regensburg II
Eltersdorf 17/03 Gebenbach
Feucht 17/03 Bamberg
Hallbergmoos 17/03 Dachau
SSVg Velbert 17/03 Union Nettetal
Concordia 17/03 Curslack
Victoria H. 17/03 Harksheide
Oberneuland 17/03 Werder III
Dassendorf 18/03 Hamm Utd
BTS Neustadt 18/03 Vatan Sport
Weiche II 18/03 Eichede
Bordesholm 18/03 Todesfelde
Bayern Hof 18/03 DJK Bamberg
Großbardorf 18/03 Würzburger FV
Cham 18/03 Geesdorf
Abtswind 18/03 Erlangen
Donaustauf 18/03 Kornburg
Ismaning 18/03 Garching
Kottern 18/03 Türkspor A.
Ingolstadt II 18/03 Deisenhofen
Gundelfingen 18/03 1860 II
Memmingen 18/03 Schalding
Schwaben 18/03 1860 Rosenheim
Landsberg 18/03 Nördlingen
Ravensburg 18/03 Großaspach
Neckarsulm 18/03 Rielasingen
Backnang 18/03 FC Holzhausen
Pforzheim 18/03 Freiburg
Villingen 18/03 Offenburger
Heide 18/03 Oldenburg
Husum 18/03 Union NMS
Stadtallendorf 18/03 Neuhof
Gießen 18/03 Baunatal
Brinkum 18/03 Blumenthal
Aumund-V 18/03 Bremerhaven
Ram / Ehler 18/03 Rotenburg
Oberachern 18/03 Stuttg Kickers
Mutschelbach 18/03 Reutlingen
Hollenbach 18/03 Göppinger SV
Dornbreite 18/03 Frisia
Kilia 18/03 Türkspor Kiel
Hanau 18/03 Steinbach
Waldgirmes 18/03 Griesheim
RW Hadamar 18/03 Eddersheim
Woltmershausen 18/03 Geestemünde
Bissingen 18/03 Nöttingen
Erlensee 18/03 Fernwald
TuSpo Surheide 18/03 Hemelingen
Flockenbach 18/03 Dietkirchen
Türk Friedberg 18/03 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Uerdingen 18/03 SC St. Tönis
Ammerthal 19/03 Neumarkt Germany
Erlbach 19/03 Kirchanschörin
Budissa 19/03 VfL Halle
Sandersdorf 19/03 Einheit Wernigerode
Plauen 19/03 Nordhausen
Krieschow 19/03 Eilenburg
Westerhausen 19/03 Grimma
Auerbach 19/03 Rudolstadt
SC Freital 19/03 Bischofswerda
Zorbau 19/03 Oberlausitz
Ludwigsfelde 19/03 An der Fahner
Pampow 19/03 1st ranked 1st Phase
Neuruppin 19/03 Makkabi
Fürstenwalde 19/03 Staaken
Blau-Weiß 90 19/03 Hansa II
Rostocker 19/03 Tas. Berlin
Neustrelitz 19/03 Hertha
Frankfurt 19/03 Rathenow
Zehlendorf 19/03 RSV Eintracht
Mahlsdorf 19/03 M. Schwerin
Niendorf 19/03 Paloma
Rugenbergen 19/03 HEBC
Egestorf 19/03 Pattensen
Eintr. Celle 19/03 FT Braunschw
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 19/03 VfL Oldenburg
Arminia 19/03 LSK Hansa
Gifhorn 19/03 Spelle-Venhaus
Lupo-Martini 19/03 HSC Hannover
Bersenbrück 19/03 Heeslinger SC
Papenburg 19/03 Schöningen
Monheim 19/03 MSV Düsseldorf
Meerbusch 19/03 Baumberg
Hilden 19/03 Schonnebeck
Homberg 19/03 TVD Velbert
Kray 19/03 Ratingen
SW Essen 19/03 FSV Duisburg
Kleve 19/03 Cronenberger
Erndtebrück 19/03 Rheine
Bövinghausen 19/03 P. Münster II
Clarholz 19/03 SF Lotte
Aplerbeck 19/03 Gütersloh
Schermbeck 19/03 Finnentrop / B
Vreden 19/03 Rhynern
SF Siegen 19/03 Gievenbeck
Delbrücker SC 19/03 Ennepetal
Sprockhövel 19/03 Paderborn II
Eckernförd 19/03 Lübeck II
GW Siebenbäumen 19/03 Pansdorf
Arnoldsweiler 19/03 Hürth
Glesch / Paff. 19/03 Siegburger SV
Hennef 19/03 Bonn
Bergisch Gladb 19/03 Königsdorf
Buchholz 19/03 Türkiye
Sasel 19/03 HSV III
U. Tornesch 19/03 Süderelbe
TSV Steinbach II 19/03 Bayern Alzenau
RW Walldorf 19/03 Weidenhausen
Union Bremen 19/03 Komet Arsten
Frechen 19/03 Eintracht Hohkeppel
TuRU 19/03 Sonsbeck
VfL Vichttal 19/03 Wegberg-Beeck
F. Köln II 19/03 Freialdenhoven
BW Friesdorf 19/03 Pesch
Leher TS 19/03 Schwachhausen
SC St. Tönis 22/03 SSVg Velbert
Baumberg 22/03 Homberg
Union Nettetal 22/03 Meerbusch
Ratingen 22/03 Hamborn
Sonsbeck 22/03 Kleve
Cronenberger 22/03 Monheim
FSV Duisburg 22/03 Hilden
MSV Düsseldorf 22/03 Kray
TVD Velbert 22/03 SW Essen
Schonnebeck 22/03 TuRU

Oberliga - 2022/2023

  • 54% 2292 / 4220 Games

  • Home team wins 44.9%
  • Draws 21.2%
  • Away team wins 33.9%
  • Over 1.5 86.34%
  • Over 2.5 66.67%
  • Over 3.5 47.38%
  • Goals 8031
  • Goals /match 3.5
  • Goals /match home 1.92
  • Goals /match away 1.58
  • Both teams score 59.64%
  • Goals after 80' 2.76%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips