This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2022-10-30 Budissa - Einheit Wernigerode
2022-05-29 Einheit Wernigerode 3-2 Budissa
2021-10-23 Budissa 1-3 Einheit Wernigerode


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
2 Eilenburg 13 6 4 1 1 13:7
3 VfL Halle 13 6 4 1 1 11:7
4 Bischofswerda 12 6 3 3 14:3
5 Krieschow 12 6 4 2 15:10
6 Grimma 11 6 3 2 1 11:5
7 Zorbau 9 6 2 3 1 13:9
8 Sandersdorf 9 6 2 3 1 4:4
9 Plauen 7 6 2 1 3 11:8
10 Nordhausen 7 6 2 1 3 7:10
11 Auerbach 6 6 1 3 2 6:7
12 Oberlausitz 6 6 1 3 2 5:8
13 Ludwigsfelde 5 6 1 2 3 9:11
14 Einheit Wernigerode 5 6 1 2 3 8:11
15 Westerhausen 5 6 1 2 3 7:13
16 Budissa 4 6 1 1 4 8:16
17 An der Fahner 4 6 1 1 4 3:11
18 Rudolstadt 3 6 3 3 8:19
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Eilenburg 9 3 3 6:1
2 VfL Halle 9 3 3 5:2
3 Grimma 7 3 2 1 9:2
4 Nordhausen 7 3 2 1 7:2
5 Zorbau 7 3 2 1 8:3
6 Bischofswerda 7 3 2 1 3:0
8 Krieschow 6 3 2 1 6:4
9 Sandersdorf 5 3 1 2 2:1
10 Oberlausitz 5 3 1 2 3:2
11 Westerhausen 4 3 1 1 1 5:9
12 Ludwigsfelde 4 3 1 1 1 8:8
13 An der Fahner 3 3 1 2 2:7
14 Plauen 3 3 1 2 7:4
15 Rudolstadt 2 3 2 1 5:7
16 Auerbach 2 3 2 1 3:5
17 Einheit Wernigerode 1 3 1 2 2:7
18 Budissa 1 3 1 2 4:7
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
2 Krieschow 6 3 2 1 9:6
3 Bischofswerda 5 3 1 2 11:3
4 Sandersdorf 4 3 1 1 1 2:3
5 Grimma 4 3 1 1 1 2:3
6 Einheit Wernigerode 4 3 1 1 1 6:4
7 VfL Halle 4 3 1 1 1 6:5
8 Auerbach 4 3 1 1 1 3:2
9 Eilenburg 4 3 1 1 1 7:6
10 Plauen 4 3 1 1 1 4:4
11 Budissa 3 3 1 2 4:9
12 Zorbau 2 3 2 1 5:6
13 Rudolstadt 1 3 1 2 3:12
14 Oberlausitz 1 3 1 2 2:6
15 An der Fahner 1 3 1 2 1:4
16 Ludwigsfelde 1 3 1 2 1:3
17 Westerhausen 1 3 1 2 2:4
18 Nordhausen 3 3 0:8

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2022/2023 - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd - Nordost-Süd

Einheit Wernigerode
  Home   Away   1st Goal
14º Einheit Wernigerode 1-1 Ludwigsfelde 13º 54''Home
14º Einheit Wernigerode 1-5 Krieschow 39''Away
14º Einheit Wernigerode 0-1 Grimma -
Budissa Bautzen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Plauen 7-1 Budissa 16º 1''Home
Sandersdorf 1-0 Budissa 16º -
13º Ludwigsfelde 1-3 Budissa 16º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Einheit Wernigerode
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
14º Einheit Wernigerode 1-5 Krieschow 39''Away
14º Einheit Wernigerode 0-1 Grimma -
           
           
           
           
           
           
14º Einheit Wernigerode 1-1 Ludwigsfelde 13º 54''Home
           
           
           
           
           
Budissa Bautzen
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
Sandersdorf 1-0 Budissa 16º -
Plauen 7-1 Budissa 16º 1''Home
           
           
           
13º Ludwigsfelde 1-3 Budissa 16º -
           
           
           
           
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Einheit Wernigerode
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 1 2
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 3 2 5
No draw... - - -
No lose... 1 1 2
Budissa Bautzen
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 2 2 4
No win... 3 2 5
No draw... 2 3 4
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Einheit Wernigerode
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.67 2 1.33
Average goals conceded each match 2.33 1.33 1.83
Average goals scored+conceded 3 3.33 3.16
Clean sheets - 33% 17%
Failed to score 33% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 33% 67% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 67% 33% 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 3 33%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and wins the match 0 in 1 0%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Budissa Bautzen
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.33 1.33 1.33
Average goals conceded each match 2.33 3 2.67
Average goals scored+conceded 3.66 4.33 4
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score 33% 33% 33%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 67% 67%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 33% 33%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2022/2023
  • Last 10 games
Einheit Wernigerode Home Global
Half time Score
0-1 33% (1)
0-2 33% (1)
- 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
1-1 33% (1)
1-5 33% (1)
0-1 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Budissa Bautzen Away Global
Half time Score
4-0 33% (1)
- 33% (1)
0-1 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
7-1 33% (1)
1-0 33% (1)
1-3 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Make your prediction



Oberliga

Erlangen 21/04 Cham
Erlbach 21/04 Memmingen
Osdorf 21/04 Süderelbe
Hamm Utd 21/04 Rugenbergen
Oberneuland 21/04 Schwachhausen
HSV III 21/04 Dassendorf
BTS Neustadt 22/04 Hemelingen
Werder III 22/04 Vatan Sport
Weiche II 22/04 Kilia
Bordesholm 22/04 Frisia
Bayern Hof 22/04 Ammerthal
1860 II 22/04 Türkspor A.
Schalding 22/04 Nördlingen
1860 Rosenheim 22/04 Ingolstadt II
Dachau 22/04 Schwaben
Garching 22/04 Kottern
Backnang 22/04 Oberachern
Stuttg Kickers 22/04 Offenburger
Großaspach 22/04 Rielasingen
Pforzheim 22/04 Villingen
Heide 22/04 Eichede
TSB Flensburg 22/04 Eckernförd
Union NMS 22/04 Todesfelde
Altona 22/04 HEBC
Stadtallendorf 22/04 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Aumund-V 22/04 Blumenthal
Ismaning 22/04 Hallbergmoos
Freiburg 22/04 Neckarsulm
Neumarkt Germany 22/04 Kornburg
Donaustauf 22/04 Bamberg
Würzburger FV 22/04 Eltersdorf
Kirchanschörin 22/04 Gundelfingen
Deisenhofen 22/04 Landsberg
Dornbreite 22/04 Türkspor Kiel
Curslack 22/04 Harksheide
RW Hadamar 22/04 Gießen
Waldgirmes 22/04 Weidenhausen
Fernwald 22/04 Dietkirchen
Woltmershausen 22/04 Bremerhaven
Bissingen 22/04 Ravensburg
Reutlingen 22/04 Göppinger SV
Nöttingen 22/04 Mutschelbach
FC Holzhausen 22/04 Hollenbach
Abtswind 22/04 Großbardorf
Regensburg II 22/04 Geesdorf
Gebenbach 22/04 Feucht
Erlensee 22/04 Bayern Alzenau
Flockenbach 22/04 Eddersheim
Türk Friedberg 22/04 Steinbach
Oldenburg 22/04 Pansdorf
Geestemünde 23/04 Komet Arsten
Türkiye 23/04 Victoria H.
Eilenburg 23/04 Zorbau
Rudolstadt 23/04 Bischofswerda
Westerhausen 23/04 SC Freital
Grimma 23/04 Sandersdorf
Krieschow 23/04 Ludwigsfelde
Oberlausitz 23/04 Plauen
Einheit Wernigerode 23/04 Budissa
An der Fahner 23/04 Auerbach
Nordhausen 23/04 VfL Halle
Neuruppin 23/04 Rostocker
RSV Eintracht 23/04 Mahlsdorf
Frankfurt 23/04 Blau-Weiß 90
Makkabi 23/04 Pampow
Rathenow 23/04 Zehlendorf
Staaken 23/04 Hansa II
Tas. Berlin 23/04 Fürstenwalde
1st ranked 1st Phase 23/04 Neustrelitz
Hertha 23/04 M. Schwerin
MSV Düsseldorf 23/04 Sonsbeck
DJK Bamberg 23/04 Weiden
LSK Hansa 23/04 FT Braunschw
Eintr. Celle 23/04 Schöningen
Egestorf 23/04 Papenburg
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 23/04 HSC Hannover
Lupo-Martini 23/04 Pattensen
VfL Oldenburg 23/04 Heeslinger SC
Gifhorn 23/04 Rotenburg
Arminia 23/04 Spelle-Venhaus
Bersenbrück 23/04 Ram / Ehler
SW Essen 23/04 SSVg Velbert
Kray 23/04 TVD Velbert
Kleve 23/04 Union Nettetal
Homberg 23/04 Meerbusch
Ratingen 23/04 Schonnebeck
Monheim 23/04 Baumberg
Hamborn 23/04 FSV Duisburg
Schermbeck 23/04 Ennepetal
P. Münster II 23/04 SF Lotte
Erndtebrück 23/04 Clarholz
Finnentrop / B 23/04 Rheine
Aplerbeck 23/04 Paderborn II
Vreden 23/04 Delbrücker SC
SF Siegen 23/04 Sprockhövel
Bövinghausen 23/04 Gievenbeck
Gütersloh 23/04 Rhynern
GW Siebenbäumen 23/04 Lübeck II
Freialdenhoven 23/04 Pesch
Glesch / Paff. 23/04 Eintracht Hohkeppel
Bergisch Gladb 23/04 Bonn
Siegburger SV 23/04 Königsdorf
Buchholz 23/04 U. Tornesch
Sasel 23/04 Concordia
Neuhof 23/04 Griesheim
TSV Steinbach II 23/04 Hanau
RW Walldorf 23/04 Baunatal
Union Bremen 23/04 TuSpo Surheide
Frechen 23/04 Arnoldsweiler
Hilden 23/04 Uerdingen
TuRU 23/04 SC St. Tönis
F. Köln II 23/04 Hürth
VfL Vichttal 23/04 Hennef
BW Friesdorf 23/04 Wegberg-Beeck
Leher TS 23/04 Brinkum
Offenburger 26/04 Freiburg
Hollenbach 26/04 Nöttingen
Villingen 26/04 Reutlingen
Oberachern 26/04 Pforzheim
Rielasingen 26/04 Stuttg Kickers
Mutschelbach 26/04 Bissingen
Ravensburg 26/04 Backnang
Neckarsulm 26/04 FC Holzhausen
Göppinger SV 26/04 Großaspach

Oberliga - 2022/2023

  • 27% 1121 / 4220 Games

  • Home team wins 45.32%
  • Draws 20.61%
  • Away team wins 34.08%
  • Over 1.5 86.08%
  • Over 2.5 67.26%
  • Over 3.5 47.37%
  • Goals 3939
  • Goals /match 3.51
  • Goals /match home 1.95
  • Goals /match away 1.56
  • Both teams score 60.75%
  • Goals after 80' 1.83%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips