- Academy »
- Stats »
- Club Friendlies World »
- 2019 »
- All Games
Competition
Club Friendlies 2019
World
Games
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 04.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Westlandia | 1-5 | NEC | |||||
Fri | 04.Jan.2019 - 18:00 | FC Eindhoven | 0-2 | ODIN '59 | |||||
Fri | 04.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | FC Volendam | 5-0 | Kloetinge | |||||
Fri | 04.Jan.2019 - 21:30 | TOP Oss | 5-0 | Dessel Sport | |||||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 10:00 | Shenzhen | 2-0 | Gafanha | |||||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 10:00 | Guangzhou R&F | 0-1 | Stade Tamponnaise | |||||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 15:30 | Ilves | 3-2 | TPV | |||||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Jong Utrecht | 1-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Telstar | 3-1 | OFC Oostzaan | |||||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | FSV Mainz 05 | 4-0 | TuS Marienborn | |||||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 3-0 | Katwijk | |||||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | Antwerp | 1-0 | Excelsior Virton | |||||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 21:00 | Botafogo SP | 1-0 | Sertãozinho | |||||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 21:30 | Operário PR | 0-0 | Cascavel | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Bursaspor | 1-2 | MVV Maastricht | |||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Konyaspor | 3-1 | Hatayspor | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 16:30 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2-0 | Lierse Kempenzonen | |||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 16:30 | Dikkelvenne | 3-1 | Gent | |||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Jong PSV | Mechelen | P | |||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Sporting Châtelet | 0-1 | Tubize | |||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | VfB Stuttgart | 2-3 | FC Utrecht | |||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | Hannover 96 | 0-0 | NEC | |||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | Antwerp | 1-0 | OH Leuven | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | Kayserispor | 0-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | SC Cambuur | 0-2 | Mechelen | |||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 18:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 3-0 | Vitesse | |||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 18:30 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-1 | Werder Bremen | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 21:30 | Confiança | 2-1 | ASA | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Mon | 07.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | FC Den Bosch | 5-2 | Borussia M'gladbach II | |||||
Mon | 07.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1-2 | Magdeburg | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Mon | 07.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | BB Erzurumspor | 0-2 | Altınordu | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Mon | 07.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | Nürnberg | 1-1 | PEC Zwolle | |||||
Mon | 07.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | Holstein Kiel | 2-0 | Mechelen | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Mon | 07.Jan.2019 - 18:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 3-2 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Mon | 07.Jan.2019 - 18:00 | NAC Breda | 2-1 | Sint-Truiden | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Tue | 08.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Galatasaray | 3-3 | Eskişehirspor | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Tue | 08.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Beşiktaş | 1-0 | Helmond Sport | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Tue | 08.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Antalyaspor | 1-2 | Uerdingen | |||||
Tue | 08.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1-0 | Denizlispor | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Tue | 08.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4-0 | FC Twente | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Tue | 08.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Akhisar Belediyespor | 2-4 | Boluspor | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Tue | 08.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Gençlerbirliği | 1-0 | MTK | |||||
Tue | 08.Jan.2019 - 16:30 | FC Dordrecht | 3-0 | TOP Oss | |||||
Tue | 08.Jan.2019 - 16:30 | Luzern | 1-2 | Winterthur | |||||
Tue | 08.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Darmstadt 98 | 2-1 | Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Tue | 08.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Trabzonspor | 3-1 | ADO Den Haag | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Tue | 08.Jan.2019 - 18:00 | FSV Mainz 05 | 2-3 | Standard Liège | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Tue | 08.Jan.2019 - 18:00 | Bursaspor | 2-1 | Kastamonuspor | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Tue | 08.Jan.2019 - 19:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 6-0 | Ústí nad Orlicí | |||||
Tue | 08.Jan.2019 - 21:30 | FC Köln | 3-1 | FC Groningen | |||||
Tue | 08.Jan.2019 - 21:30 | Tournai | Tubize | ||||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3-1 | International Leipzig | |||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | Sparta Praha | České Budějovice | P | |||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | Sparta Praha | 3-1 | České Budějovice | |||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Spartak Trnava | Znojmo | P | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Sivasspor | 1-1 | Partizani Tirana | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Dynamo Dresden | 7-0 | Budissa Bautzen | |||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Desportivo Brasil | 2-0 | São Bento | |||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 15:30 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 4-0 | Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | |||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | 1860 München | 2-2 | Ried | |||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | FC Twente | 1-1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | |||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Zürich | 4-3 | Aarau | |||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Hertha BSC | 4-1 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | |||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 16:30 | Lugano | 3-0 | Chiasso | |||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1-0 | Hallescher FC | |||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3-0 | Viktoria Žižkov | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 2-1 | Kukësi | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Beşiktaş | 5-1 | Afjet Afyonspor | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Rizespor | 2-1 | Osnabrück | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | Zulte-Waregem | 3-3 | Hannover 96 | |||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 18:00 | Magdeburg | 2-0 | Shenzhen | |||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 21:00 | CA Linense | 1-3 | Botafogo SP | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 21:00 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 3-5 | Union Fürstenwalde | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 21:00 | Guarani | 1-1 | Inter de Limeira | |||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 21:30 | Vaduz | Brühl | ||||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 22:15 | Crevillente |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-5) | Elche | |||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 13:30 | Peralada | 3-4 | De Graafschap | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 13:30 | Göztepe | 6-3 | Pendikspor | |||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Konyaspor | 0-1 | Altınordu | |||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Antalyaspor | 0-3 | Sandhausen | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-1 | Genk | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Alanyaspor | 3-1 | Sakaryaspor | |||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Kayserispor | Osmanlıspor | P | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 16:30 | Holstein Kiel | Gent | P | |||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Waasland-Beveren | 1-1 | Würzburger Kickers | |||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | FC Utrecht | 1-2 | KV Oostende | |||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 18:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1-0 | FC Emmen | |||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 21:00 | Vila Nova | 0-0 | Luziânia | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 21:15 | HEBC | 2-0 | Altona 93 | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 21:30 | CRB | 1-1 | Flamengo Arcoverde | |||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 21:30 | Ponte Preta | 2-0 | Velo Clube | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 02:00 | Uerdingen | Rostov | P | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 11:30 | Adelaide Raiders | 2-1 | Dandenong City | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Karlsruher SC | 0-3 | Magdeburg | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Slovácko | 1-1 | AZ | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | TSG Hoffenheim | 5-2 | Sint-Truiden | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Cracovia Kraków | Hutnik Krakow | ||||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Borussia Dortmund II | 3-2 | Willem II | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 14:30 | Saarbrücken | 4-2 | Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | PSV | 2-1 | Club Brugge | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Bidvest Wits | 2-2 | Werder Bremen | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 15:30 | Antalyaspor | 1-1 | Partizani Tirana | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Unterhaching | Ulm | P | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Antwerp | FC Augsburg | P | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3-1 | PEC Zwolle | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Gazişehir Gaziantep | 0-2 | Astra | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 16:30 | FC Schaffhausen | 1-1 | St. Gallen | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 16:30 | Rostov | 1-1 | Kukësi | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Thun | 2-0 | Rapperswil-Jona | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Erzgebirge Aue | 0-1 | Hansa Rostock | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | TSG Hoffenheim | 2-3 | Anderlecht | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 3-1 | ADO Den Haag | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | FC Groningen | 1-1 | MSV Duisburg | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Cercle Brugge | 2-2 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 0-3 | Lausanne Sport | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Basel | 2-0 | Aarau | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | St. Pauli | 2-3 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Trabzonspor | 0-2 | MTK | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | Schalke 04 | 2-2 | Genk | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 18:00 | SV Horn II | 4-1 | Leobendorf | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 18:00 | Fenerbahçe | 3-2 | AZ | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 18:00 | Bursaspor | 0-4 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 18:15 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4-2 | Preußen Münster | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 19:00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0-2 | Standard Liège | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 19:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 2-1 | Feyenoord | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 19:00 | Vitesse | 3-2 | Livingston | |||||
Fri | 11.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | Servette | 4-1 | Vevey Sports | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 12:00 | Soroksár SC | 0-1 | Tiszakecske | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 12:15 | Benesov | 0-5 | Dukla Praha | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 12:30 | Bohemians 1905 | 2-0 | Viktoria Žižkov | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 12:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 7-2 | Baník Sokolov | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 12:30 | Sereď | 0-1 | Karviná | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | Teplice | 5-1 | Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | Podbeskidzie | 1-1 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | SVG Reichenau | Wattens | ||||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 10-1 | Dobrovice | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | Zlín | 2-0 | Zlaté Moravce | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | Žilina | 0-1 | Opava | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | Trenčín | 0-3 | Sigma Olomouc | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | FSV Mainz 05 | 2-2 | SC Freiburg | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | Vítkovice | 1-0 | Zlín II | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | Hvidovre | 2-1 | Vanløse | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | Denizlispor | 1-2 | Rizespor | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | Podbrezová | 1-3 | Pohronie | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | Gyirmót | 0-0 | Szombathelyi Haladás | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 13:30 | BB Erzurumspor | 3-0 | 1461 Trabzon | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Gleisdorf 09 | 1-2 | Austria Klagenfurt | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Karlsruher SC | 2-4 | Feyenoord | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 6-1 | Condor Hamburg | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | AaB | 1-2 | Hobro | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2-2 | Znicz Biała Piska | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Dorogi | 1-2 | Vác | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 14:30 | BSC Süd 05 | 0-1 | Altglienicke | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Stadl-Paura | 0-4 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1-6 | BAK '07 | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1-0 | Olympia Praha | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Trenčín | 5-2 | Sigma Olomouc | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Novorizontino | 1-0 | Londrina | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Union Fürstenwalde | 1-0 | Lichtenberg | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Debrecen | 4-1 | Zemplín Michalovce | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Podbrezová | 2-0 | Banska Bystrica | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Inter de Limeira | 1-1 | Bragantino | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1-1 | Gorica | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Babelsberg | 4-3 | Empor Berlin | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 15:30 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 3-0 | Germania Halberstadt | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 15:30 | Ilves | 4-0 | HIFK | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 15:30 | Real Pilar | 0-4 | Colo-Colo | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Hertha | 1-3 | Blau-Weiß Linz | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Energie Cottbus | 0-2 | Sparta Praha | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Spartak Trnava | 2-2 | Liptovský Mikuláš | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Osnabrück | 2-1 | Young Boys | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | VfL Wolfsburg | 3-0 | Rijeka | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Jahn Regensburg | 10-1 | Liefering | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Auerbach | Zwickau | P | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Hallescher FC | P | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Miedź Legnica | Bischofswerdaer FV | P | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Inter Zaprešić | 2-2 | Rudeš | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Krško | 0-1 | Slaven Koprivnica | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Schalke 04 II | 3-1 | St. Pauli II | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | FSV Mainz 05 | 2-2 | SC Freiburg | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Kriens | 2-1 | Köniz | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Wacker Innsbruck II | 5-2 | Wörgl | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 16:30 | VVV-Venlo | 2-0 | Viktoria Köln | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 16:30 | Salernitana | 1-1 | FC Rieti | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Wels | 2-6 | Ried | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | RB Leipzig | 1-1 | Galatasaray | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Wexford Youths | 0-3 | St Patrick's | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Südtirol | 3-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Cork City | 5-0 | Limerick | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Raufoss | 1-3 | Mjøndalen | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Empoli | 1-0 | Perugia | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 17:15 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 3-0 | Fortuna Köln | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | TPV | 1-0 | Haka | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | Slovácko | 1-3 | Zhetysu | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 18:00 | St. Pölten | 4-2 | Amstetten | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 19:00 | Botoşani | Qarabağ | P | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 19:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 2-2 | Monza | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 21:00 | Coritiba | Rio Branco PR | ||||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 21:00 | São Bento | 1-2 | Guarani | |||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 21:30 | Operário PR | 2-0 | Maringá |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Club Friendlies - 2019
- 87% 5658 / 6482 Games
- Home team wins 43.57%
- Draws 20.84%
- Away team wins 35.6%
- Over 1.5 80.22%
- Over 2.5 59.84%
- Over 3.5 39.75%
- Goals 18420
- Goals /match 3.26
- Goals /match home 1.73
- Goals /match away 1.53
- Both teams score 53.89%
- Goals after 80' 0.54%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)