Competition
Premier League 2019/2020
Wales
Games
1st Phase | |||||||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Aberystwyth Town | 3-2 | Carmarthen Town | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Airbus UK | 1-2 | Bala Town | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Newtown | 0-0 | Cefn Druids | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 22:00 | Penybont | 1-2 | Barry Town United | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | Connah's Quay | 1-1 | Cardiff MU | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | The New Saints | 1-0 | Caernarfon Town | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Bala Town | 3-1 | The New Saints | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Barry Town United | 3-1 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Caernarfon Town | 0-0 | Connah's Quay | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Cefn Druids | 3-1 | Airbus UK | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Penybont | 1-3 | Cardiff MU | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 22:00 | Carmarthen Town | 1-2 | Newtown | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | Aberystwyth Town | 1-10 | The New Saints | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | Barry Town United | 2-2 | Bala Town | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | Caernarfon Town | 1-1 | Cefn Druids | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | Cardiff MU | 1-0 | Airbus UK | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | Connah's Quay | 1-1 | Carmarthen Town | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | Newtown | 1-1 | Penybont | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Bala Town | 0-1 | Connah's Quay | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Cardiff MU | 1-0 | Newtown | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Carmarthen Town | 0-1 | Barry Town United | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Cefn Druids | 1-2 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 22:00 | Airbus UK | 2-3 | Caernarfon Town | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | The New Saints | 2-1 | Penybont | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Aberystwyth Town | 1-2 | Airbus UK | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Barry Town United | 0-0 | Caernarfon Town | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Carmarthen Town | 2-2 | Cardiff MU | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Penybont | 1-6 | Bala Town | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 10.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Connah's Quay | 1-0 | Cefn Druids | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 10.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | The New Saints | 2-1 | Newtown | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Connah's Quay | 4-1 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Airbus UK | 0-1 | Barry Town United | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Caernarfon Town | 3-2 | Penybont | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Cefn Druids | 3-3 | Carmarthen Town | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Newtown | 1-0 | Bala Town | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 22:00 | Cardiff MU | 1-1 | The New Saints | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Aberystwyth Town | 2-3 | Caernarfon Town | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 22:00 | Newtown | 1-1 | Connah's Quay | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Bala Town | 1-2 | Cardiff MU | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Carmarthen Town | 2-6 | The New Saints | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Penybont | 3-1 | Airbus UK | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Barry Town United | 1-0 | Cefn Druids | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Bala Town | 2-0 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 22:00 | Caernarfon Town | 1-0 | Newtown | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Airbus UK | 1-0 | Carmarthen Town | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | The New Saints | 0-1 | Barry Town United | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | Connah's Quay | 3-1 | Penybont | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Caernarfon Town | 1-0 | The New Saints | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Penybont | 1-1 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 22:00 | Cefn Druids | 0-3 | Bala Town | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Airbus UK | 1-1 | Cardiff MU | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Carmarthen Town | 1-2 | Connah's Quay | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Newtown | 2-3 | Barry Town United | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 11.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Cefn Druids | 1-2 | Newtown | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Aberystwyth Town | 2-2 | Cardiff MU | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Bala Town | 2-1 | Carmarthen Town | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | The New Saints | 6-2 | Airbus UK | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 15.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Connah's Quay | 4-2 | Caernarfon Town | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Cefn Druids | 3-1 | Caernarfon Town | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 22:00 | Carmarthen Town | 0-0 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam11 | 6 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Airbus UK | 2-0 | Newtown | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Bala Town | 1-1 | Barry Town United | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Cardiff MU | 0-1 | Connah's Quay | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Penybont | 2-3 | The New Saints | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Aberystwyth Town | 1-1 | Connah's Quay | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Newtown | 1-0 | Cardiff MU | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | The New Saints | 1-0 | Bala Town | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Barry Town United | 2-0 | Airbus UK | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Caernarfon Town | 2-0 | Carmarthen Town | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Penybont | 2-3 | Cefn Druids | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 22:45 | Bala Town | 4-0 | Newtown | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 22:45 | Cardiff MU | 1-1 | Penybont | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Connah's Quay | 1-1 | The New Saints | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Airbus UK | 1-5 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Caernarfon Town | 4-1 | Barry Town United | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Carmarthen Town | 1-2 | Cefn Druids | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 22:45 | Newtown | 3-1 | Caernarfon Town | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Aberystwyth Town | 0-5 | Bala Town | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Airbus UK | 1-2 | Penybont | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Barry Town United | 0-4 | Connah's Quay | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 15.Nov.2019 - 22:45 | Connah's Quay | 3-1 | Newtown | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 15.Nov.2019 - 22:45 | The New Saints | 2-0 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 15.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Bala Town | 1-0 | Airbus UK | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Cardiff MU | 0-3 | Carmarthen Town | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Cefn Druids | 1-0 | Barry Town United | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 22.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Barry Town United | 3-0 | Penybont | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Cardiff MU | 2-1 | Cefn Druids | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 22:45 | Aberystwyth Town | 1-3 | Cefn Druids | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Caernarfon Town | 2-1 | Cardiff MU | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Airbus UK | 0-12 | The New Saints | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Barry Town United | 0-1 | Newtown | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Carmarthen Town | 0-3 | Bala Town | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Penybont | 0-0 | Connah's Quay | Gam16 | ||||
Tue | 03.Dec.2019 - 22:45 | Cefn Druids | 2-1 | Cardiff MU | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 03.Dec.2019 - 22:45 | The New Saints | 1-0 | Carmarthen Town | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 22:45 | Caernarfon Town | 5-0 | Airbus UK | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 22:45 | Cefn Druids | 2-0 | Connah's Quay | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 23:00 | Barry Town United | 1-4 | The New Saints | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Cardiff MU | 1-2 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Newtown | 1-0 | Carmarthen Town | Gam17 | ||||
Tue | 17.Dec.2019 - 22:45 | Bala Town | 4-0 | Penybont | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 22:45 | Aberystwyth Town | 0-1 | Barry Town United | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 22:45 | Connah's Quay | 2-1 | Bala Town | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 23:00 | The New Saints | 1-2 | Cardiff MU | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Airbus UK | 1-1 | Cefn Druids | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Carmarthen Town | 0-1 | Caernarfon Town | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Penybont | 0-2 | Newtown | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Barry Town United | 1-1 | Cardiff MU | Gam19 | ||||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Carmarthen Town | 3-2 | Penybont | Gam19 | ||||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Cefn Druids | 0-5 | The New Saints | Gam19 | ||||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Connah's Quay | 2-1 | Airbus UK | Gam19 | ||||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Newtown | 0-0 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam19 | ||||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 20:15 | Caernarfon Town | 1-2 | Bala Town | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 30.Dec.2019 - 22:45 | Bala Town | 3-0 | Caernarfon Town | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 30.Dec.2019 - 22:45 | Cardiff MU | 0-1 | Barry Town United | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 30.Dec.2019 - 22:45 | The New Saints | 2-1 | Cefn Druids | Gam20 | 58 | |||
Mon | 30.Dec.2019 - 22:45 | Aberystwyth Town | 1-2 | Newtown | Gam20 | 29 | |||
Mon | 30.Dec.2019 - 22:45 | Airbus UK | 0-4 | Connah's Quay | Gam20 | 47 | |||
Wed | 01.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Penybont | 1-1 | Carmarthen Town | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Penybont | 0-0 | Caernarfon Town | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 22:45 | Caernarfon Town | 0-3 | Aberystwyth Town | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Newtown | 0-2 | The New Saints | Gam21 | 30 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Carmarthen Town | 2-2 | Airbus UK | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Cefn Druids | 2-3 | Penybont | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Connah's Quay | 2-0 | Barry Town United | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Cardiff MU | 1-0 | Bala Town | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 20:15 | Aberystwyth Town | 1-0 | Penybont | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 20:15 | Bala Town | 1-2 | Cefn Druids | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 20:15 | Barry Town United | 7-1 | Carmarthen Town | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 20:15 | Cardiff MU | 2-0 | Caernarfon Town | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 20:15 | Newtown | 0-0 | Airbus UK | Gam22 | 9 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 20:15 | The New Saints | 2-1 | Connah's Quay | Gam22 | 7 | |||
2nd Phase | |||||||||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 22:45 | The New Saints | 1-2 | Newtown | Championship Group | Gam2 | 4 | ||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 22:45 | Airbus UK | 2-3 | Cefn Druids | Relegation Group | Gam2 | 4 | ||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 22:45 | Penybont | 1-2 | Carmarthen Town | Relegation Group | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Caernarfon Town | 1-2 | Bala Town | Championship Group | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Barry Town United | 0-1 | Connah's Quay | Championship Group | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Cardiff MU | 3-1 | Aberystwyth Town | Relegation Group | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 22:45 | Connah's Quay | 4-0 | Caernarfon Town | Championship Group | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 22:45 | Aberystwyth Town | 5-3 | Airbus UK | Relegation Group | Gam2 | 3 | ||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Bala Town | 1-1 | The New Saints | Championship Group | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 22:45 | Aberystwyth Town | 0-1 | Penybont | Relegation Group | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 23:00 | Connah's Quay | 1-0 | The New Saints | Championship Group | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Barry Town United | 1-1 | Caernarfon Town | Championship Group | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Newtown | 1-2 | Bala Town | Championship Group | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Cardiff MU | 1-1 | Airbus UK | Relegation Group | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Carmarthen Town | 1-0 | Cefn Druids | Relegation Group | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 22:45 | Caernarfon Town | 3-1 | Newtown | Championship Group | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 22:45 | Bala Town | 2-2 | Connah's Quay | Championship Group | Gam3 | 10 | ||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 22:45 | Cefn Druids | 2-2 | Aberystwyth Town | Relegation Group | Gam2 | 8 | ||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 22:45 | Penybont | 2-0 | Cardiff MU | Relegation Group | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 23:00 | The New Saints | 2-2 | Barry Town United | Championship Group | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 17:30 | Carmarthen Town | 1-3 | Airbus UK | Relegation Group | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 13.Mar.2020 - 22:45 | Connah's Quay | vs | Newtown | Championship Group | Gam3 | 4 | ||
Fri | 13.Mar.2020 - 22:45 | Caernarfon Town | vs | The New Saints | Championship Group | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 13.Mar.2020 - 22:45 | Aberystwyth Town | vs | Carmarthen Town | Relegation Group | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 17:30 | Airbus UK | vs | Penybont | Relegation Group | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 19:30 | Barry Town United | vs | Bala Town | Championship Group | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 20:15 | Cardiff MU | vs | Cefn Druids | Relegation Group | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 20.Mar.2020 - 22:45 | Bala Town | vs | Caernarfon Town | Championship Group | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 20.Mar.2020 - 22:45 | Newtown | vs | The New Saints | Championship Group | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 20.Mar.2020 - 22:45 | Cefn Druids | vs | Airbus UK | Relegation Group | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 17:30 | Carmarthen Town | vs | Penybont | Relegation Group | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 17:30 | Aberystwyth Town | vs | Cardiff MU | Relegation Group | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 20:15 | Connah's Quay | vs | Barry Town United | Championship Group | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 17:30 | Caernarfon Town | vs | Connah's Quay | Championship Group | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 17:30 | The New Saints | vs | Bala Town | Championship Group | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 17:30 | Barry Town United | vs | Newtown | Championship Group | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 17:30 | Airbus UK | vs | Aberystwyth Town | Relegation Group | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 17:30 | Cardiff MU | vs | Carmarthen Town | Relegation Group | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 28.Mar.2020 - 17:30 | Penybont | vs | Cefn Druids | Relegation Group | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 31.Mar.2020 - 21:45 | Carmarthen Town | vs | Cardiff MU | Relegation Group | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 15:00 | Newtown | vs | Barry Town United | Championship Group | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 16:30 | Cefn Druids | vs | Penybont | Relegation Group | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 10.Apr.2020 - 21:45 | The New Saints | vs | Connah's Quay | Championship Group | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 10.Apr.2020 - 21:45 | Bala Town | vs | Newtown | Championship Group | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 10.Apr.2020 - 21:45 | Penybont | vs | Aberystwyth Town | Relegation Group | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 16:30 | Caernarfon Town | vs | Barry Town United | Championship Group | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 16:30 | Airbus UK | vs | Cardiff MU | Relegation Group | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 16:30 | Cefn Druids | vs | Carmarthen Town | Relegation Group | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 17.Apr.2020 - 21:45 | Connah's Quay | vs | Bala Town | Championship Group | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 17.Apr.2020 - 21:45 | Newtown | vs | Caernarfon Town | Championship Group | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 17.Apr.2020 - 21:45 | Aberystwyth Town | vs | Cefn Druids | Relegation Group | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 17.Apr.2020 - 21:45 | Cardiff MU | vs | Penybont | Relegation Group | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 18.Apr.2020 - 16:30 | Barry Town United | vs | The New Saints | Championship Group | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 18.Apr.2020 - 16:30 | Airbus UK | vs | Carmarthen Town | Relegation Group | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 25.Apr.2020 - 16:30 | The New Saints | vs | Caernarfon Town | Championship Group | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 25.Apr.2020 - 16:30 | Newtown | vs | Connah's Quay | Championship Group | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 25.Apr.2020 - 16:30 | Bala Town | vs | Barry Town United | Championship Group | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 25.Apr.2020 - 16:30 | Carmarthen Town | vs | Aberystwyth Town | Relegation Group | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 25.Apr.2020 - 16:30 | Penybont | vs | Airbus UK | Relegation Group | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 25.Apr.2020 - 16:30 | Cefn Druids | vs | Cardiff MU | Relegation Group | Gam4 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Premier League - 2019/2020
- 80% 153 / 192 Games
- Home team wins 41.18%
- Draws 22.22%
- Away team wins 36.6%
- Over 1.5 75.16%
- Over 2.5 56.21%
- Over 3.5 33.33%
- Goals 453
- Goals /match 2.96
- Goals /match home 1.48
- Goals /match away 1.48
- Both teams score 58.17%
- Goals after 80' 16.56%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)