- Academy »
- Stats »
- Superettan Sweden »
- 2020 »
- All Games
Competition
Superettan 2020
Sweden
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Tue | 16.Jun.2020 - 20:00 | Akropolis | 0-0 | Dalkurd | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Tue | 16.Jun.2020 - 20:00 | AFC Eskilstuna | 0-1 | Västerås SK | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Tue | 16.Jun.2020 - 20:00 | GIF Sundsvall | 3-1 | Umeå | Gam1 | 13 | |||
Tue | 16.Jun.2020 - 20:00 | Halmstad | 0-1 | Trelleborg | Gam1 | 11 | |||
Tue | 16.Jun.2020 - 20:00 | GAIS | 1-0 | Jönköpings Södra | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Wed | 17.Jun.2020 - 20:00 | Ljungskile | 2-3 | Örgryte | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Wed | 17.Jun.2020 - 20:00 | Degerfors | 4-1 | Brage | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Wed | 17.Jun.2020 - 20:00 | Öster | 2-1 | Norrby | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 15:30 | Norrby | 3-0 | GAIS | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 15:30 | Umeå | 1-1 | Akropolis | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 18:30 | Västerås SK | 2-2 | Degerfors | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Mon | 22.Jun.2020 - 20:00 | Brage | 1-2 | GIF Sundsvall | Gam2 | 18 | |||
Tue | 23.Jun.2020 - 20:00 | Trelleborg | 0-1 | Öster | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Tue | 23.Jun.2020 - 20:00 | Jönköpings Södra | 2-1 | Ljungskile | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Tue | 23.Jun.2020 - 20:00 | Dalkurd | 5-0 | AFC Eskilstuna | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Tue | 23.Jun.2020 - 20:00 | Örgryte | 0-3 | Halmstad | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 14:00 | AFC Eskilstuna | 1-3 | Umeå | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 16:00 | Akropolis | 2-0 | Örgryte | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 18:30 | GIF Sundsvall | 1-1 | Dalkurd | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 18:30 | Halmstad | 3-0 | Jönköpings Södra | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 18:30 | Öster | 0-0 | Västerås SK | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 15:30 | GAIS | 0-1 | Brage | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 15:30 | Degerfors | 0-1 | Norrby | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 18:30 | Ljungskile | 2-0 | Trelleborg | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Fri | 03.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Trelleborg | 1-1 | GIF Sundsvall | Gam4 | 18 | |||
Fri | 03.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Jönköpings Södra | 3-1 | Akropolis | Gam4 | 17 | |||
Sat | 04.Jul.2020 - 16:00 | Dalkurd | 1-2 | Degerfors | Gam4 | 16 | |||
Sat | 04.Jul.2020 - 16:00 | Umeå | 0-0 | Öster | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sat | 04.Jul.2020 - 18:30 | Norrby | 2-2 | Ljungskile | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sat | 04.Jul.2020 - 18:30 | Örgryte | 2-1 | AFC Eskilstuna | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jul.2020 - 18:30 | Brage | 0-0 | Halmstad | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Sun | 05.Jul.2020 - 15:30 | Västerås SK | 2-2 | GAIS | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Tue | 07.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Akropolis | 2-2 | Trelleborg | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Tue | 07.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | AFC Eskilstuna | 3-2 | Jönköpings Södra | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 07.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Degerfors | 1-0 | Umeå | Gam5 | 21 | |||
Wed | 08.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Ljungskile | 1-3 | Brage | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Wed | 08.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | GIF Sundsvall | 3-1 | Västerås SK | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Wed | 08.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Halmstad | 3-0 | Norrby | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Wed | 08.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | GAIS | 2-1 | Dalkurd | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Wed | 08.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Öster | 2-0 | Örgryte | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 11.Jul.2020 - 18:30 | Jönköpings Södra | 0-1 | Degerfors | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sat | 11.Jul.2020 - 18:30 | Örgryte | 0-2 | GIF Sundsvall | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sun | 12.Jul.2020 - 15:30 | Umeå | 0-1 | Halmstad | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sun | 12.Jul.2020 - 18:30 | AFC Eskilstuna | 1-2 | Brage | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jul.2020 - 18:30 | Västerås SK | 2-1 | Ljungskile | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Mon | 13.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Trelleborg | 2-0 | GAIS | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Mon | 13.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Dalkurd | 1-1 | Öster | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Mon | 13.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Norrby | 1-1 | Akropolis | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sat | 18.Jul.2020 - 14:00 | Ljungskile | 2-2 | Dalkurd | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sat | 18.Jul.2020 - 16:00 | GIF Sundsvall | 0-0 | Norrby | Gam7 | 20 | |||
Sat | 18.Jul.2020 - 18:30 | GAIS | 1-1 | Umeå | Gam7 | 13 | |||
Sat | 18.Jul.2020 - 18:30 | Degerfors | 1-0 | Trelleborg | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sat | 18.Jul.2020 - 18:30 | Öster | 1-3 | Jönköpings Södra | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 15:30 | Brage | 3-2 | Örgryte | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 18:30 | Halmstad | 2-1 | AFC Eskilstuna | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Mon | 20.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Akropolis | 2-0 | Västerås SK | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Fri | 24.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | AFC Eskilstuna | 2-0 | GAIS | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Fri | 24.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Örgryte | 1-1 | Degerfors | Gam8 | 20 | |||
Sat | 25.Jul.2020 - 14:00 | Umeå | 3-1 | Ljungskile | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sat | 25.Jul.2020 - 16:00 | Västerås SK | 1-2 | Norrby | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Sat | 25.Jul.2020 - 16:00 | Öster | 1-1 | GIF Sundsvall | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Sat | 25.Jul.2020 - 18:30 | Trelleborg | 4-1 | Dalkurd | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Sat | 25.Jul.2020 - 18:30 | Jönköpings Södra | 2-0 | Brage | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sat | 25.Jul.2020 - 18:30 | Halmstad | 2-3 | Akropolis | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Västerås SK | 2-3 | Halmstad | Gam9 | 24 | |||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Jönköpings Södra | 3-3 | GIF Sundsvall | Gam9 | 23 | |||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Dalkurd | 0-0 | Örgryte | Gam9 | 32 | |||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | GAIS | 1-1 | Ljungskile | Gam9 | 13 | |||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Norrby | 0-0 | AFC Eskilstuna | Gam9 | 9 | |||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Degerfors | 3-1 | Öster | Gam9 | 16 | |||
Thu | 30.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Trelleborg | 1-1 | Umeå | Gam9 | 49 | |||
Thu | 30.Jul.2020 - 20:00 | Brage | 1-1 | Akropolis | Gam9 | 59 | |||
Sat | 01.Aug.2020 - 18:30 | Ljungskile | 0-0 | Halmstad | Gam10 | 21 | |||
Sat | 01.Aug.2020 - 18:30 | AFC Eskilstuna | 1-1 | Öster | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sat | 01.Aug.2020 - 18:30 | GIF Sundsvall | 1-4 | Degerfors | Gam10 | 22 | |||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 15:30 | Norrby | 1-2 | Jönköpings Södra | Gam10 | 29 | |||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 18:30 | Akropolis | 2-2 | GAIS | Gam10 | 24 | |||
Mon | 03.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Umeå | 1-2 | Dalkurd | Gam10 | 39 | |||
Mon | 03.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Örgryte | 2-1 | Västerås SK | Gam10 | 41 | |||
Mon | 03.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Brage | 3-0 | Trelleborg | Gam10 | 38 | |||
Fri | 07.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | GIF Sundsvall | 5-2 | Ljungskile | Gam11 | 53 | |||
Fri | 07.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Västerås SK | 2-1 | Brage | Gam11 | 63 | |||
Fri | 07.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Öster | 0-1 | Akropolis | Gam11 | 33 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 14:00 | Degerfors | 5-0 | AFC Eskilstuna | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 18:30 | Jönköpings Södra | 1-0 | Umeå | Gam11 | 27 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 18:30 | Dalkurd | 2-2 | Norrby | Gam11 | 21 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 18:30 | Halmstad | 0-0 | GAIS | Gam11 | 30 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 15:30 | Örgryte | 2-1 | Trelleborg | Gam11 | 14 | |||
Tue | 11.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Akropolis | 1-1 | GIF Sundsvall | Gam12 | 49 | |||
Tue | 11.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Halmstad | 2-0 | Öster | Gam12 | 38 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Ljungskile | 2-1 | AFC Eskilstuna | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Trelleborg | 1-0 | Västerås SK | Gam12 | 36 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Jönköpings Södra | 2-1 | Dalkurd | Gam12 | 36 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | GAIS | 0-0 | Degerfors | Gam12 | 28 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Brage | 1-1 | Norrby | Gam12 | 36 | |||
Thu | 13.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Umeå | 2-2 | Örgryte | Gam12 | 38 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 18:30 | GIF Sundsvall | 3-0 | GAIS | Gam13 | 37 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 18:30 | Dalkurd | 1-1 | Halmstad | Gam13 | 19 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 18:30 | Öster | 4-2 | Brage | Gam13 | 12 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 15:30 | Västerås SK | 2-0 | Umeå | Gam13 | 13 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 15:30 | Degerfors | 4-1 | Ljungskile | Gam13 | 25 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 18:30 | Norrby | 1-3 | Trelleborg | Gam13 | 12 | |||
Mon | 17.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | AFC Eskilstuna | 1-2 | Akropolis | Gam13 | 8 | |||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Örgryte | 2-0 | Jönköpings Södra | Gam13 | 75 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 14:00 | Umeå | 1-1 | Norrby | Gam14 | 11 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 18:30 | Halmstad | 1-0 | GIF Sundsvall | Gam14 | 13 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 18:30 | GAIS | 0-0 | Örgryte | Gam14 | 8 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 15:30 | Jönköpings Södra | 1-1 | Västerås SK | Gam14 | 22 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 18:30 | Trelleborg | 1-1 | AFC Eskilstuna | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 19:00 | Ljungskile | 0-2 | Öster | Gam14 | 15 | |||
Mon | 24.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Akropolis | 1-1 | Degerfors | Gam14 | 33 | |||
Mon | 24.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Brage | 2-1 | Dalkurd | Gam14 | 43 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 14:00 | Dalkurd | 3-2 | Västerås SK | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 16:00 | Degerfors | 0-2 | Halmstad | Gam15 | 9 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 18:30 | AFC Eskilstuna | 3-2 | GIF Sundsvall | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 18:30 | Trelleborg | 0-2 | Jönköpings Södra | Gam15 | 9 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 18:30 | Öster | 4-1 | GAIS | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 15:30 | Brage | 0-1 | Umeå | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 18:30 | Akropolis | 1-0 | Ljungskile | Gam15 | 11 | |||
Mon | 31.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Norrby | 2-0 | Örgryte | Gam15 | 67 | |||
Fri | 04.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | GAIS | 2-1 | Trelleborg | Gam16 | 29 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Ljungskile | 2-1 | Akropolis | Gam16 | 17 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | GIF Sundsvall | 1-2 | Öster | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | Jönköpings Södra | 3-0 | AFC Eskilstuna | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | Örgryte | 2-0 | Norrby | Gam16 | 11 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 15:30 | Umeå | 1-1 | Brage | Gam16 | 14 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | Västerås SK | 1-0 | Dalkurd | Gam16 | 14 | |||
Mon | 07.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Halmstad | 1-4 | Degerfors | Gam16 | 59 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Akropolis | 2-2 | Öster | Gam17 | 13 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Trelleborg | 0-1 | Brage | Gam17 | 23 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Dalkurd | 0-0 | Umeå | Gam17 | 11 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Örgryte | 4-0 | Ljungskile | Gam17 | 17 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | GAIS | 3-1 | GIF Sundsvall | Gam17 | 10 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | AFC Eskilstuna | 0-3 | Halmstad | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | Degerfors | 4-2 | Jönköpings Södra | Gam17 | 8 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 15:30 | Norrby | 3-1 | Västerås SK | Gam17 | 6 | |||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Öster | 1-0 | Trelleborg | Gam18 | 39 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | GIF Sundsvall | 1-2 | Akropolis | Gam18 | 24 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Jönköpings Södra | 2-0 | Örgryte | Gam18 | 20 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Halmstad | 4-0 | Umeå | Gam18 | 39 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Degerfors | 2-1 | Dalkurd | Gam18 | 48 | |||
Wed | 16.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Brage | 2-1 | GAIS | Gam18 | 17 | |||
Thu | 17.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Ljungskile | 1-1 | Norrby | Gam18 | 17 | |||
Thu | 17.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Västerås SK | 0-1 | AFC Eskilstuna | Gam18 | 4 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | Trelleborg | 1-1 | Örgryte | Gam19 | 6 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | Jönköpings Södra | 4-1 | Öster | Gam19 | 4 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 15:30 | Akropolis | 1-1 | Halmstad | Gam19 | 4 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 15:30 | Dalkurd | 1-1 | Brage | Gam19 | 3 | |||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | AFC Eskilstuna | 0-0 | Ljungskile | Gam19 | 3 | |||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | GAIS | 1-0 | Västerås SK | Gam19 | 8 | |||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Umeå | 0-6 | Degerfors | Gam19 | 12 | |||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Norrby | 0-1 | GIF Sundsvall | Gam19 | 25 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 14:00 | Norrby | 0-2 | Degerfors | Gam20 | 7 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Dalkurd | 1-1 | Akropolis | Gam20 | 3 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | Västerås SK | 2-2 | Jönköpings Södra | Gam20 | 3 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | Halmstad | 2-0 | Ljungskile | Gam20 | 10 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | Brage | 1-2 | Öster | Gam20 | 4 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 15:30 | GIF Sundsvall | 2-1 | Trelleborg | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | Umeå | 0-3 | AFC Eskilstuna | Gam20 | 1 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Örgryte | 0-2 | GAIS | Gam20 | 14 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | GIF Sundsvall | 2-3 | AFC Eskilstuna | Gam21 | 1 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | Jönköpings Södra | 1-0 | Halmstad | Gam21 | 10 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | Örgryte | 1-3 | Brage | Gam21 | 9 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Öster | 2-1 | Dalkurd | Gam21 | 6 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 15:30 | Ljungskile | 1-2 | GAIS | Gam21 | 8 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | Akropolis | 3-3 | Umeå | Gam21 | 4 | |||
Mon | 05.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Trelleborg | 2-2 | Norrby | Gam21 | 31 | |||
Mon | 05.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Degerfors | 4-1 | Västerås SK | Gam21 | 80 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 14:00 | Trelleborg | 1-1 | Akropolis | Gam22 | 18 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | Umeå | 1-2 | Jönköpings Södra | Gam22 | 14 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | Dalkurd | 2-0 | Ljungskile | Gam22 | 19 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | GAIS | 1-3 | Halmstad | Gam22 | 12 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | Brage | 0-0 | Degerfors | Gam22 | 21 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 15:30 | Västerås SK | 3-2 | GIF Sundsvall | Gam22 | 18 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | Norrby | 0-2 | Öster | Gam22 | 26 | |||
Mon | 12.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | AFC Eskilstuna | 1-0 | Örgryte | Gam22 | 12 | |||
Fri | 16.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Akropolis | 3-2 | AFC Eskilstuna | Gam23 | 5 | |||
Fri | 16.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | GAIS | 3-3 | Norrby | Gam23 | 16 | |||
Fri | 16.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Umeå | 0-1 | Trelleborg | Gam23 | 14 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | Halmstad | 2-0 | Brage | Gam23 | 7 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | Öster | 2-0 | Degerfors | Gam23 | 5 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | Ljungskile | 0-2 | Västerås SK | Gam23 | 4 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | GIF Sundsvall | 3-2 | Jönköpings Södra | Gam23 | 8 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | Örgryte | 1-2 | Dalkurd | Gam23 | 5 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | AFC Eskilstuna | 3-2 | Trelleborg | Gam24 | 1 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Västerås SK | 2-1 | Akropolis | Gam24 | 7 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Dalkurd | 1-3 | GIF Sundsvall | Gam24 | 5 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Norrby | 0-2 | Halmstad | Gam24 | 11 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Degerfors | 2-0 | Örgryte | Gam24 | 14 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Öster | 2-0 | Umeå | Gam24 | 16 | |||
Thu | 22.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Jönköpings Södra | 1-0 | GAIS | Gam24 | 11 | |||
Thu | 22.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Brage | 0-1 | Ljungskile | Gam24 | 11 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | Halmstad | 2-1 | Västerås SK | Gam25 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | Örgryte | 4-1 | Öster | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 16:30 | Akropolis | 1-3 | Norrby | Gam25 | 3 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 16:30 | AFC Eskilstuna | 0-1 | Dalkurd | Gam25 | 2 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Trelleborg | 1-1 | Degerfors | Gam25 | 3 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Ljungskile | 0-0 | GIF Sundsvall | Gam25 | 12 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Umeå | 3-0 | GAIS | Gam25 | 5 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Brage | 1-4 | Jönköpings Södra | Gam25 | 3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Superettan - 2020
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 44.17%
- Draws 25.83%
- Away team wins 30%
- Over 1.5 76.25%
- Over 2.5 50.42%
- Over 3.5 28.75%
- Goals 647
- Goals /match 2.7
- Goals /match home 1.49
- Goals /match away 1.21
- Both teams score 54.17%
- Goals after 80' 16.54%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)