Competition
CONMEBOL Libertadores 2021
South America
Games
Wed | 24.Feb.2021 - 03:30 | Liverpool | 2-1 | Universidad Católica | |||||
Thu | 25.Feb.2021 - 01:15 | César Vallejo | 0-0 | Caracas | |||||
Thu | 25.Feb.2021 - 03:30 | Royal Pari | 1-4 | Guaraní | |||||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 03:30 | Universidad Católica | 3-0 | Liverpool | 48 | ||||
Thu | 04.Mar.2021 - 01:15 | Caracas | 2-0 | César Vallejo | 21 | ||||
Thu | 04.Mar.2021 - 03:30 | Guaraní | 1-1 | Royal Pari | |||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 01:15 | Wanderers | 1-0 | Bolívar | 65 | ||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 01:15 | Santos | 2-1 | Deportivo Lara | 123 | ||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 03:30 | Unión Española | 1-0 | Independiente del Valle | 63 | ||||
Thu | 11.Mar.2021 - 01:15 | Universidad Católica | 0-1 | Libertad | 44 | ||||
Thu | 11.Mar.2021 - 03:30 | Universidad Chile | 1-1 | San Lorenzo | 59 | ||||
Thu | 11.Mar.2021 - 03:30 | Deportivo Táchira | 1-2 | Junior | |||||
Thu | 11.Mar.2021 - 03:30 | Grêmio | 6-1 | Ayacucho | |||||
Fri | 12.Mar.2021 - 03:30 | Guaraní | 0-2 | Atlético Nacional | 49 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 01:15 | Bolívar | 5-0 | Wanderers | 31 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 01:15 | Deportivo Lara | 1-1 | Santos | 83 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 03:30 | Independiente del Valle | 6-2 | Unión Española | 37 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 03:30 | Ayacucho | 1-2 | Grêmio | |||||
Thu | 18.Mar.2021 - 01:15 | Libertad | 2-2 | Universidad Católica | 55 | ||||
Thu | 18.Mar.2021 - 03:30 | San Lorenzo | 2-0 | Universidad Chile | 51 | ||||
Thu | 18.Mar.2021 - 03:30 | Junior FC | 3-1 | Caracas | |||||
Fri | 19.Mar.2021 - 03:30 | Atlético Nacional | 3-0 | Guaraní | 53 | ||||
Wed | 07.Apr.2021 - 03:30 | San Lorenzo | 1-3 | Santos | 95 | ||||
Thu | 08.Apr.2021 - 03:30 | Libertad | 1-0 | Atlético Nacional | 59 | ||||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 03:30 | Bolívar | 2-1 | Junior FC | 87 | ||||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 01:15 | Independiente del Valle | 2-1 | Grêmio | 143 | ||||
Wed | 14.Apr.2021 - 03:30 | Santos | 2-2 | San Lorenzo | 103 | ||||
Thu | 15.Apr.2021 - 01:15 | Grêmio | 1-2 | Independiente del Valle | 160 | ||||
Thu | 15.Apr.2021 - 03:30 | Atlético Nacional | 4-1 | Libertad | |||||
Fri | 16.Apr.2021 - 03:30 | Junior FC | 3-0 | Bolívar | 89 | ||||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 01:15 | Santos | 0-2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 01:15 | Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | Nacional | Group F | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 01:15 | Caracas | 3-2 | Olimpia | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 01:15 | Always Ready | 2-0 | Internacional | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 03:30 | Sporting Cristal | 0-3 | São Paulo | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 03:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-3 | Flamengo | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | 1-1 | Atlético Mineiro | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | The Strongest | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 03:00 | Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 03:00 | Rentistas | 1-1 | Racing Club | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 03:00 | Universitario | 2-3 | Palmeiras | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 05:00 | Unión La Calera | 2-2 | LDU Quito | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 05:00 | América de Cali | 0-2 | Cerro Porteño | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 23.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Fluminense | 1-1 | River Plate | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 23.Apr.2021 - 03:00 | Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | Universidad Católica | Group F | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 23.Apr.2021 - 05:00 | Junior FC | 1-1 | Santa Fe | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 01:15 | Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | América de Cali | Gam2 | 93 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 01:15 | LDU Quito | 3-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam2 | 79 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 01:15 | Flamengo | 4-1 | Unión La Calera | Gam2 | 98 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 03:30 | Internacional | 4-0 | Deportivo Táchira | Gam2 | 67 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 03:30 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Santos | Gam2 | 48 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 03:30 | Palmeiras | 5-0 | Independiente del Valle | Group A | Gam2 | 94 | ||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Nacional | 4-4 | Atlético Nacional | Group F | Gam2 | 49 | ||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam2 | 42 | |||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 3-0 | Universitario | Group A | Gam2 | 52 | ||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 03:00 | Santa Fe | 1-2 | Fluminense | Gam2 | 56 | |||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 03:00 | River Plate | 2-1 | Junior FC | Gam2 | 57 | |||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 05:00 | Olimpia | 2-1 | Always Ready | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 05:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 4-0 | The Strongest | Gam2 | 31 | |||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Racing Club | 2-1 | Sporting Cristal | Gam2 | 65 | |||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Universidad Católica | 0-2 | Argentinos Juniors | Group F | Gam2 | 39 | ||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 03:00 | São Paulo | 2-0 | Rentistas | Gam2 | 75 | |||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 01:15 | Santos | 5-0 | The Strongest | Gam3 | 115 | |||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 01:15 | Atlético Mineiro | 4-0 | Cerro Porteño | Gam3 | 130 | |||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 01:15 | Unión La Calera | 0-2 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam3 | 75 | |||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 03:30 | LDU Quito | 2-3 | Flamengo | Gam3 | 132 | |||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 03:30 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-2 | Palmeiras | Group A | Gam3 | 109 | ||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 03:30 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam3 | 83 | |||
Thu | 06.May.2021 - 01:00 | Independiente del Valle | 4-0 | Universitario | Group A | Gam3 | 57 | ||
Thu | 06.May.2021 - 01:00 | Racing Club | 0-0 | São Paulo | Gam3 | 129 | |||
Thu | 06.May.2021 - 03:00 | Rentistas | 0-0 | Sporting Cristal | Gam3 | 38 | |||
Thu | 06.May.2021 - 03:00 | Internacional | 6-1 | Olimpia | Gam3 | 48 | |||
Thu | 06.May.2021 - 05:00 | Universidad Católica | 3-1 | Nacional | Group F | Gam3 | 36 | ||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 01:00 | Atlético Nacional | 0-2 | Argentinos Juniors | Group F | Gam3 | 64 | ||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 01:00 | Always Ready | 2-0 | Deportivo Táchira | Gam3 | 58 | |||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 03:00 | Santa Fe | 0-0 | River Plate | Gam3 | 40 | |||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 03:00 | Junior FC | 1-1 | Fluminense | Gam3 | 60 | |||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 05:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0-0 | América de Cali | Gam3 | 35 | |||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 01:15 | Deportivo Táchira | 2-1 | Internacional | Gam4 | 88 | |||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 01:15 | The Strongest | 2-0 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam4 | 78 | |||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 01:15 | Santos | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam4 | 98 | |||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 03:30 | Sporting Cristal | 0-2 | Racing Club | Gam4 | 58 | |||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 03:30 | Unión La Calera | 2-2 | Flamengo | Gam4 | 90 | |||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 03:30 | Independiente del Valle | 0-1 | Palmeiras | Group A | Gam4 | 113 | ||
Thu | 13.May.2021 - 01:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | Universidad Católica | Group F | Gam4 | 43 | ||
Thu | 13.May.2021 - 01:00 | Rentistas | 1-1 | São Paulo | Gam4 | 79 | |||
Thu | 13.May.2021 - 03:00 | Junior FC | 1-1 | River Plate | Gam4 | 56 | |||
Thu | 13.May.2021 - 03:00 | Fluminense | 2-1 | Santa Fe | Gam4 | 61 | |||
Thu | 13.May.2021 - 03:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | 0-1 | Cerro Porteño | Gam4 | 30 | |||
Thu | 13.May.2021 - 05:00 | Universitario | 1-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Group A | Gam4 | 19 | ||
Thu | 13.May.2021 - 06:00 | Atlético Nacional | 0-0 | Nacional | Group F | Gam4 | 33 | ||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 01:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3-1 | LDU Quito | Gam4 | 63 | |||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 03:00 | Always Ready | 1-2 | Olimpia | Gam4 | 18 | |||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 03:00 | América de Cali | 1-3 | Atlético Mineiro | Gam4 | 50 | |||
Wed | 19.May.2021 - 01:15 | The Strongest | 2-1 | Santos | Gam5 | 96 | |||
Wed | 19.May.2021 - 01:15 | Palmeiras | 3-4 | Defensa y Justicia | Group A | Gam5 | 140 | ||
Wed | 19.May.2021 - 01:15 | Nacional | 1-0 | Universidad Católica | Group F | Gam5 | 48 | ||
Wed | 19.May.2021 - 03:30 | Fluminense | 1-2 | Junior FC | Gam5 | 68 | |||
Wed | 19.May.2021 - 03:30 | Universitario | 3-2 | Independiente del Valle | Group A | Gam5 | 38 | ||
Wed | 19.May.2021 - 03:30 | São Paulo | 0-1 | Racing Club | Gam5 | 77 | |||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 01:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-1 | Unión La Calera | Gam5 | 55 | |||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 01:00 | Sporting Cristal | 2-0 | Rentistas | Gam5 | 34 | |||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 03:00 | Flamengo | 2-2 | LDU Quito | Gam5 | 72 | |||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 03:00 | River Plate | 2-1 | Santa Fe | Gam5 | 36 | |||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 03:00 | Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | Atlético Mineiro | Gam5 | 62 | |||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 05:00 | Deportivo Táchira | 7-2 | Always Ready | Gam5 | 35 | |||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 05:00 | América de Cali | 3-1 | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam5 | 29 | |||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 01:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | Atlético Nacional | Group F | Gam5 | 51 | ||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 03:00 | Olimpia | 0-1 | Internacional | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 03:00 | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam5 | 74 | |||
Wed | 26.May.2021 - 01:15 | Santa Fe | 0-0 | Junior FC | Gam6 | 67 | |||
Wed | 26.May.2021 - 01:15 | River Plate | 1-3 | Fluminense | Gam6 | 94 | |||
Wed | 26.May.2021 - 03:30 | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | América de Cali | Gam6 | 44 | |||
Wed | 26.May.2021 - 03:30 | Atlético Mineiro | 4-0 | Deportivo La Guaira | Gam6 | 64 | |||
Wed | 26.May.2021 - 03:30 | São Paulo | 3-0 | Sporting Cristal | Gam6 | 89 | |||
Wed | 26.May.2021 - 03:30 | Racing Club | 3-0 | Rentistas | Gam6 | 52 | |||
Thu | 27.May.2021 - 01:00 | Internacional | 0-0 | Always Ready | Gam6 | 112 | |||
Thu | 27.May.2021 - 01:00 | Olimpia | 6-2 | Deportivo Táchira | Gam6 | 44 | |||
Thu | 27.May.2021 - 03:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3-1 | Santos | Gam6 | 82 | |||
Thu | 27.May.2021 - 03:00 | Boca Juniors | 3-0 | The Strongest | Gam6 | 51 | |||
Thu | 27.May.2021 - 05:00 | Nacional | 2-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Group F | Gam6 | 40 | ||
Thu | 27.May.2021 - 05:00 | Universidad Católica | 2-0 | Atlético Nacional | Group F | Gam6 | 36 | ||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 01:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | Independiente del Valle | Group A | Gam6 | 65 | ||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 01:00 | Palmeiras | 6-0 | Universitario | Group A | Gam6 | 89 | ||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 03:00 | Flamengo | 0-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam6 | 99 | |||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 03:00 | LDU Quito | 5-2 | Unión La Calera | Gam6 | 59 | |||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Wed | 14.Jul.2021 - 01:15 | Cerro Porteño | 0-2 | Fluminense | 118 | ||||
Wed | 14.Jul.2021 - 01:15 | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Atlético Mineiro | 147 | ||||
Wed | 14.Jul.2021 - 03:30 | São Paulo | 1-1 | Racing Club | 83 | ||||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 01:15 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 126 | ||||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 01:15 | Universidad Católica | 0-1 | Palmeiras | 162 | ||||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 03:30 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-1 | Flamengo | 154 | ||||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 03:30 | River Plate | 1-1 | Argentinos Juniors | 97 | ||||
Fri | 16.Jul.2021 - 03:30 | Olimpia | 0-0 | Internacional | |||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2021 - 01:15 | Atlético Mineiro |
0-0 p.g.(3-1) | Boca Juniors | 135 | ||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2021 - 03:30 | Racing Club | 1-3 | São Paulo | 112 | ||||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 01:15 | Palmeiras | 1-0 | Universidad Católica | 145 | ||||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 01:15 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | 81 | ||||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 03:30 | Flamengo | 4-1 | Defensa y Justicia | 99 | ||||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 03:30 | Argentinos Juniors | 0-2 | River Plate | 57 | ||||
Fri | 23.Jul.2021 - 03:30 | Internacional |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-5) | Olimpia | |||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2021 - 01:15 | Fluminense | 1-0 | Cerro Porteño | 4 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 03:30 | São Paulo | 1-1 | Palmeiras | 132 | ||||
Thu | 12.Aug.2021 - 01:15 | Olimpia | 1-4 | Flamengo | 81 | ||||
Thu | 12.Aug.2021 - 03:30 | River Plate | 0-1 | Atlético Mineiro | 145 | ||||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 03:30 | Fluminense | 2-2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 148 | ||||
Wed | 18.Aug.2021 - 03:30 | Palmeiras | 3-0 | São Paulo | 119 | ||||
Thu | 19.Aug.2021 - 01:15 | Flamengo | 5-1 | Olimpia | 100 | ||||
Thu | 19.Aug.2021 - 03:30 | Atlético Mineiro | 3-0 | River Plate | 128 | ||||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 03:30 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1-1 | Fluminense | 139 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 03:30 | Palmeiras | 0-0 | Atlético Mineiro | 135 | ||||
Thu | 23.Sep.2021 - 03:30 | Flamengo | 2-0 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 139 | ||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 03:30 | Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | Palmeiras | 92 | ||||
Thu | 30.Sep.2021 - 03:30 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0-2 | Flamengo | 106 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 23:00 | Palmeiras |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | Flamengo | 125 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
CONMEBOL Libertadores - 2021
- 100% 155 / 155 Games
- Home team wins 49.03%
- Draws 25.16%
- Away team wins 25.81%
- Over 1.5 75.48%
- Over 2.5 48.39%
- Over 3.5 29.03%
- Goals 422
- Goals /match 2.72
- Goals /match home 1.73
- Goals /match away 0.99
- Both teams score 48.39%
- Goals after 80' 14.22%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)