- Academy »
- Stats »
- PSL South Africa »
- 2020/2021 »
- All Games
Competition
PSL 2020/2021
South Africa
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 16:30 | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1-1 | Golden Arrows | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 16:30 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-3 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 16:30 | Baroka | 2-1 | Maritzburg United | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Cape Town City | 1-1 | Chippa United | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 21:15 | AmaZulu | 1-1 | Orlando Pirates | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 21:15 | SuperSport United | 2-0 | Black Leopards | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 16:30 | Marumo Gallants FC | 1-1 | TS Galaxy | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 16:30 | Stellenbosch | 1-1 | Moroka Swallows | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Black Leopards | 1-3 | Baroka | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Chippa United | 0-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | TS Galaxy | 1-0 | AmaZulu | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0-0 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Golden Arrows | 3-1 | SuperSport United | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Orlando Pirates | 1-1 | Stellenbosch | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Maritzburg United | 0-1 | Cape Town City | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 20:30 | Moroka Swallows | 1-0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Chippa United | 3-1 | Maritzburg United | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-0 | TS Galaxy | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Bloemfontein Celtic | 0-1 | Orlando Pirates | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Baroka | 1-1 | Golden Arrows | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | SuperSport United | 1-0 | Stellenbosch | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Marumo Gallants FC | 0-2 | Moroka Swallows | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Cape Town City | 0-2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | AmaZulu | 2-0 | Black Leopards | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 16:30 | Stellenbosch | 2-0 | Chippa United | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 16:30 | Black Leopards | 1-0 | Maritzburg United | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 16:30 | Golden Arrows | 2-2 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Orlando Pirates | 2-1 | SuperSport United | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 21:15 | Moroka Swallows | 0-0 | TS Galaxy | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 16:30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 4-3 | AmaZulu | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 16:30 | Cape Town City | 4-2 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 16:30 | Marumo Gallants FC | 1-0 | Baroka | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Moroka Swallows | 1-0 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1-0 | Black Leopards | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Maritzburg United | 1-2 | SuperSport United | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 16:30 | Orlando Pirates | 1-1 | Baroka | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 16:30 | TS Galaxy | 1-1 | Golden Arrows | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 3-0 | Stellenbosch | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 21:15 | AmaZulu | 1-1 | Cape Town City | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 16:30 | Chippa United | 1-1 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | Golden Arrows | 1-1 | Moroka Swallows | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | Cape Town City | 2-2 | Orlando Pirates | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 19:00 | Marumo Gallants FC | 1-1 | AmaZulu | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 21:15 | Maritzburg United | 1-1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | Baroka | 2-1 | Chippa United | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | TS Galaxy | 0-1 | Stellenbosch | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 09.Dec.2020 - 20:30 | Kaizer Chiefs | 2-2 | Black Leopards | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 20:30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-0 | TS Galaxy | Gam6 | ||||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 20:30 | Stellenbosch | 1-2 | Cape Town City | Gam6 | ||||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 20:30 | SuperSport United | 2-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 20:30 | Moroka Swallows | 2-0 | Maritzburg United | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | Black Leopards | 1-1 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 18:30 | AmaZulu | 0-2 | Golden Arrows | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Orlando Pirates | 1-0 | Chippa United | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Bloemfontein Celtic | 2-0 | Baroka | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Maritzburg United | 2-2 | Stellenbosch | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | Baroka | 1-3 | SuperSport United | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | Golden Arrows | 1-1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 19:00 | Cape Town City | 3-2 | TS Galaxy | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 19:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | Black Leopards | 1-2 | Moroka Swallows | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 16:30 | AmaZulu | 3-1 | Chippa United | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 02.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1-0 | Orlando Pirates | Gam7 | 14 | |||
Sat | 02.Jan.2021 - 18:30 | Maritzburg United | 2-1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Tue | 05.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Stellenbosch | 2-0 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 05.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Moroka Swallows | 3-2 | Cape Town City | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 05.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | TS Galaxy | 2-2 | Baroka | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | SuperSport United | 2-2 | Chippa United | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Fri | 08.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Stellenbosch | 1-1 | Black Leopards | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | Baroka | 0-2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | TS Galaxy | 0-3 | SuperSport United | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Golden Arrows | 1-0 | Chippa United | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-2 | Maritzburg United | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Marumo Gallants FC | 2-2 | Cape Town City | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1-1 | AmaZulu | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Orlando Pirates | 1-1 | Moroka Swallows | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | AmaZulu | 0-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam9 | 13 | |||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | SuperSport United | 2-1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Marumo Gallants FC | 0-3 | Orlando Pirates | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | Golden Arrows | 1-0 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | SuperSport United | 0-0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1-1 | Stellenbosch | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | TS Galaxy | 0-1 | Chippa United | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Cape Town City | 1-2 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Baroka | 0-1 | Moroka Swallows | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | AmaZulu | 0-0 | Maritzburg United | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Black Leopards | 2-0 | Orlando Pirates | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Tue | 19.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 3-0 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 19.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0-0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Wed | 20.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Orlando Pirates | 0-0 | Golden Arrows | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Wed | 20.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Black Leopards | 0-2 | Cape Town City | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 20.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Maritzburg United | 0-3 | TS Galaxy | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 20.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Stellenbosch | 2-3 | Baroka | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 20.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | SuperSport United | 1-1 | AmaZulu | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Wed | 20.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Moroka Swallows | 1-1 | Chippa United | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1-1 | Moroka Swallows | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Black Leopards | 0-3 | Chippa United | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Baroka | 0-2 | AmaZulu | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Maritzburg United | 0-1 | Orlando Pirates | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Stellenbosch | 0-0 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Marumo Gallants FC | 0-2 | SuperSport United | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Cape Town City | 4-2 | Golden Arrows | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-1 | Baroka | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Orlando Pirates | 1-1 | TS Galaxy | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Black Leopards | 1-2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Fri | 29.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | AmaZulu | 2-1 | Stellenbosch | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Orlando Pirates | 2-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Black Leopards | 0-3 | TS Galaxy | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1-0 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Golden Arrows | 2-1 | Maritzburg United | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | SuperSport United | 1-1 | Moroka Swallows | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Baroka | 1-1 | Cape Town City | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-0 | Chippa United | Gam13 | ||||
Tue | 02.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | AmaZulu | 4-3 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Gam13 | 12 | |||
Tue | 02.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Golden Arrows | 2-0 | Orlando Pirates | Gam13 | 8 | |||
Tue | 09.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Bloemfontein Celtic | 2-1 | SuperSport United | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Tue | 09.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Orlando Pirates | 2-0 | Cape Town City | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 12.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Stellenbosch | 1-3 | Golden Arrows | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 12.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Maritzburg United | 0-1 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1-1 | Chippa United | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | SuperSport United | 2-1 | Cape Town City | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | Moroka Swallows | 0-0 | AmaZulu | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 17.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-2 | AmaZulu | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Wed | 17.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-0 | Baroka | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-1 | SuperSport United | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | Chippa United | 1-1 | TS Galaxy | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Baroka | 2-1 | Black Leopards | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | Marumo Gallants FC | 1-0 | Stellenbosch | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 16:30 | Cape Town City | 1-1 | Moroka Swallows | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 23.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Golden Arrows | 1-2 | Black Leopards | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 24.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | TS Galaxy | 1-0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 24.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | SuperSport United | 1-1 | Orlando Pirates | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Tue | 02.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Orlando Pirates | 1-0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Gam15 | 21 | |||
Tue | 02.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Maritzburg United | 1-0 | Black Leopards | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 02.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | AmaZulu | 1-0 | SuperSport United | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 02.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | TS Galaxy | 2-1 | Moroka Swallows | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Chippa United | 0-0 | Cape Town City | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Golden Arrows | 0-0 | Baroka | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 05.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | SuperSport United | 0-0 | TS Galaxy | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Cape Town City | 1-2 | Stellenbosch | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Chippa United | 0-3 | Orlando Pirates | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1-1 | Maritzburg United | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 16:30 | Black Leopards | 1-3 | Golden Arrows | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 16:30 | Moroka Swallows | 1-1 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Chippa United | 0-1 | AmaZulu | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Baroka | 1-3 | Stellenbosch | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Marumo Gallants FC | 1-2 | Golden Arrows | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | TS Galaxy | 3-1 | Black Leopards | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Maritzburg United | 1-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam16 | 6 | |||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 14:00 | Stellenbosch | 1-2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 19.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Stellenbosch | 1-1 | SuperSport United | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Golden Arrows | 1-1 | Cape Town City | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 16:30 | Baroka | 1-1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 16:30 | Chippa United | 2-2 | Moroka Swallows | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | TS Galaxy | 0-2 | Maritzburg United | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-0 | Orlando Pirates | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 16:30 | AmaZulu | 2-0 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1-1 | Black Leopards | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Moroka Swallows | 1-1 | Golden Arrows | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Maritzburg United | 5-1 | Chippa United | Gam18 | 4 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Cape Town City | 0-0 | Baroka | Gam18 | 4 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Black Leopards | 0-1 | AmaZulu | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Bloemfontein Celtic | 2-1 | TS Galaxy | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Tue | 06.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Marumo Gallants FC | 1-3 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam18 | 5 | |||
Tue | 06.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 2-2 | Stellenbosch | Gam18 | 10 | |||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Stellenbosch | 0-1 | AmaZulu | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Cape Town City | 3-0 | SuperSport United | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | TS Galaxy | 0-2 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Golden Arrows | 1-1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Moroka Swallows | 1-0 | Black Leopards | Gam19 | 5 | |||
Mon | 12.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Chippa United | 1-2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Thu | 15.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Baroka | 1-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam19 | 22 | |||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 19:30 | Orlando Pirates | 2-0 | Maritzburg United | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 20.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Chippa United | 0-1 | Baroka | Gam19 | 5 | |||
Tue | 20.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1-1 | Moroka Swallows | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Black Leopards | 0-0 | Stellenbosch | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | AmaZulu | 0-0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-2 | Cape Town City | Gam19 | 4 | |||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | SuperSport United | 0-1 | Golden Arrows | Gam19 | 4 | |||
Fri | 23.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Maritzburg United | 1-1 | Baroka | Gam20 | 4 | |||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Stellenbosch | 1-1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Black Leopards | 1-1 | SuperSport United | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Cape Town City | 3-0 | Marumo Gallants FC | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Moroka Swallows | 1-1 | Orlando Pirates | Gam20 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | AmaZulu | 2-1 | TS Galaxy | Gam20 | 2 | |||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Chippa United | 0-0 | Golden Arrows | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1-2 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam20 | ||||
Tue | 27.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Stellenbosch | 0-1 | Maritzburg United | Gam20 | 2 | |||
Tue | 27.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Moroka Swallows | 1-1 | SuperSport United | Gam20 | 2 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-1 | Chippa United | Gam21 | 6 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Marumo Gallants FC | 1-0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0-0 | Golden Arrows | Gam21 | 2 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Cape Town City | 1-5 | AmaZulu | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Baroka | 0-1 | TS Galaxy | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Maritzburg United | 1-1 | Moroka Swallows | Gam21 | 6 | |||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 16:00 | Chippa United | 1-0 | Stellenbosch | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 16:00 | Golden Arrows | 0-1 | AmaZulu | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 16:00 | Bloemfontein Celtic | 2-2 | Kaizer Chiefs | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 16:00 | TS Galaxy | 1-0 | Cape Town City | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 18:00 | Marumo Gallants FC | 1-2 | Black Leopards | Gam21 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
PSL - 2020/2021
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 34.17%
- Draws 39.17%
- Away team wins 26.67%
- Over 1.5 67.92%
- Over 2.5 33.75%
- Over 3.5 13.75%
- Goals 507
- Goals /match 2.11
- Goals /match home 1.1
- Goals /match away 1.01
- Both teams score 50.42%
- Goals after 80' 17.55%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)