- Academy »
- Stats »
- Liga I Romania »
- 2020/2021 »
- All Games
Competition
Liga I 2020/2021
Romania
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 21.Aug.2020 - 18:15 | Argeş | 2-3 | Botoşani | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 15:30 | Viitorul | 1-1 | UTA Arad | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Sepsi | 0-1 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Astra | 0-3 | FCSB | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 16:00 | CSM Iaşi | 1-0 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Academica Clinceni | 1-2 | CFR Cluj | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Mon | 24.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Voluntari | 2-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam1 | 37 | |||
Mon | 24.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1-1 | Hermannstadt | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2-0 | Argeş | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | UTA Arad | 0-0 | Voluntari | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Hermannstadt | 2-2 | Academica Clinceni | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | CFR Cluj | 0-0 | Sepsi | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 15:30 | Botoşani | 4-0 | CSM Iaşi | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 2-0 | Astra | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | FCSB | 3-0 | Viitorul | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 31.Aug.2020 - 21:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam2 | 52 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Argeş | 1-1 | UTA Arad | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1-1 | Botoşani | Gam3 | 20 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 15:30 | Academica Clinceni | 0-0 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | CSM Iaşi | 1-4 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Voluntari | 2-1 | FCSB | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Astra | 2-2 | Sepsi | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | CFR Cluj | 1-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Viitorul | 1-4 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-3 | Hermannstadt | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Astra | 0-2 | CFR Cluj | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Sepsi | 1-1 | Viitorul | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 21:45 | Universitatea Craiova | 2-1 | Voluntari | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 16:30 | Botoşani | 0-0 | Academica Clinceni | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 18:45 | UTA Arad | 2-3 | CSM Iaşi | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | FCSB | 3-0 | Argeş | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1-3 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Voluntari | 1-2 | Sepsi | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Argeş | 1-2 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 14:45 | Academica Clinceni | 2-0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 21:30 | Viitorul | 4-1 | Astra | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 0-0 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 21:45 | CSM Iaşi | 5-2 | FCSB | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Hermannstadt | 2-1 | Botoşani | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 21:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0-1 | UTA Arad | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 02.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 1-0 | CSM Iaşi | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 15:30 | Sepsi | 1-0 | Argeş | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Astra | 2-3 | Voluntari | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | FCSB | 3-2 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 13:30 | Botoşani | 0-2 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1-1 | Hermannstadt | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | Viitorul | 1-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 05.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | UTA Arad | 0-0 | Academica Clinceni | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 16.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Argeş | 1-0 | Astra | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 14:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 16:30 | CSM Iaşi | 1-4 | Sepsi | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | CFR Cluj | 2-1 | Botoşani | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 18:45 | Hermannstadt | 1-1 | UTA Arad | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0-1 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Voluntari | 0-2 | Viitorul | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Academica Clinceni | 0-2 | FCSB | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1-2 | Botoşani | Gam8 | 28 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 0-1 | Academica Clinceni | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 14:00 | UTA Arad | 1-0 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Astra | 4-0 | CSM Iaşi | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 21:45 | Sepsi | 2-0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Viitorul | 2-2 | Argeş | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 22:30 | Voluntari | 0-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | FCSB | 5-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 30.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Argeş | 2-1 | Voluntari | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 13:30 | Academica Clinceni | 2-0 | Sepsi | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 20:15 | Botoşani | 2-3 | UTA Arad | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 22:45 | Hermannstadt | 0-1 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | CSM Iaşi | 0-3 | Viitorul | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | CFR Cluj | 1-2 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam9 | 32 | |||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 0-2 | FCSB | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Astra | 0-2 | Academica Clinceni | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 22:30 | Universitatea Craiova | 0-1 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 15:30 | Voluntari | 4-0 | CSM Iaşi | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Sepsi | 1-1 | Hermannstadt | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 22:45 | FCSB | 4-1 | Botoşani | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Argeş | 0-2 | CFR Cluj | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Viitorul | 2-1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 09.Nov.2020 - 21:30 | UTA Arad | 1-3 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1-1 | Astra | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 20.Nov.2020 - 18:30 | CSM Iaşi | 1-1 | Argeş | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 20.Nov.2020 - 21:30 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 3-0 | Voluntari | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | Academica Clinceni | 1-0 | Viitorul | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 20:30 | Botoşani | 0-0 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Hermannstadt | 0-1 | Astra | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | CFR Cluj | 0-1 | UTA Arad | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 23.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-2 | Sepsi | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 23.Nov.2020 - 22:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2-3 | FCSB | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 18:15 | Voluntari | 3-3 | Academica Clinceni | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 21:30 | Argeş | 0-1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 15:30 | Sepsi | 2-2 | Botoşani | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 22:30 | FCSB | 3-0 | UTA Arad | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 19:30 | CSM Iaşi | 0-2 | CFR Cluj | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 17:45 | Astra | 0-0 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 3-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 19:00 | Botoşani | 1-1 | Astra | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 21:30 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 4-1 | CSM Iaşi | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0-3 | Sepsi | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 20:30 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-1 | Viitorul | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 12:30 | Academica Clinceni | 1-0 | Argeş | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 19:15 | Hermannstadt | 3-2 | Voluntari | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | CFR Cluj | 2-0 | FCSB | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 14.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | UTA Arad | 1-2 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam13 | ||||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 19:45 | Astra | 3-0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Viitorul | 1-2 | Botoşani | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | CSM Iaşi | 0-0 | Academica Clinceni | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Argeş | 2-2 | Hermannstadt | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 20:30 | Voluntari | 0-2 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 17.Dec.2020 - 18:30 | Sepsi | 3-0 | UTA Arad | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 17.Dec.2020 - 21:30 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0-2 | CFR Cluj | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 21:30 | Universitatea Craiova | 0-2 | FCSB | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 2-2 | Argeş | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 21:30 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1-0 | Viitorul | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Hermannstadt | 0-1 | CSM Iaşi | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Botoşani | 1-1 | Voluntari | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | Academica Clinceni | 1-1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Mon | 21.Dec.2020 - 18:30 | UTA Arad | 0-6 | Astra | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 21.Dec.2020 - 21:30 | FCSB | 1-1 | Sepsi | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 22.Dec.2020 - 22:00 | CFR Cluj | 0-0 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Viitorul | 2-1 | Hermannstadt | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 12.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2-0 | Voluntari | Gam16 | 12 | |||
Tue | 12.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | Universitatea Craiova | 0-0 | Sepsi | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-1 | CSM Iaşi | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Hermannstadt | 0-2 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam16 | ||||
Thu | 14.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Botoşani | 0-1 | Argeş | Gam16 | ||||
Thu | 14.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | CFR Cluj | 3-1 | Academica Clinceni | Gam16 | 22 | |||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | UTA Arad | 0-0 | Viitorul | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | FCSB | 3-0 | Astra | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0-1 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 15:30 | Argeş | 1-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 17:45 | Sepsi | 0-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Academica Clinceni | 0-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 18.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | CSM Iaşi | 0-1 | Botoşani | Gam17 | 11 | |||
Mon | 18.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | Astra | 1-1 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam17 | ||||
Tue | 19.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Voluntari | 0-1 | UTA Arad | Gam17 | ||||
Tue | 19.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | Viitorul | 2-2 | FCSB | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 2-1 | Academica Clinceni | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | FCSB | 2-1 | Voluntari | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Sepsi | 4-1 | Astra | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | UTA Arad | 1-2 | Argeş | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 22:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 1-1 | Viitorul | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 19:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2-1 | CSM Iaşi | Gam18 | 5 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | Botoşani | 4-0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Mon | 25.Jan.2021 - 21:30 | Hermannstadt | 1-3 | CFR Cluj | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 16:30 | Viitorul | 3-3 | Sepsi | Gam19 | ||||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 18:30 | Voluntari | 1-1 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam19 | ||||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | Argeş | 0-0 | FCSB | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 15:30 | Academica Clinceni | 2-1 | Botoşani | Gam19 | 8 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 18:30 | CSM Iaşi | 1-2 | UTA Arad | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 2-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam19 | 8 | |||
Thu | 28.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Hermannstadt | 1-1 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam19 | ||||
Thu | 28.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | CFR Cluj | 1-1 | Astra | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 29.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 1-1 | Argeş | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 13:15 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1-1 | Academica Clinceni | Gam20 | 4 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | Sepsi | 2-2 | Voluntari | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 21:15 | FCSB | 3-1 | CSM Iaşi | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Botoşani | 1-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Astra | 1-1 | Viitorul | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 21:45 | UTA Arad | 0-1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 01.Feb.2021 - 21:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 0-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam20 | 76 | |||
Tue | 02.Feb.2021 - 21:00 | CSM Iaşi | 0-3 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Hermannstadt | 1-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2021 - 18:30 | Voluntari | 1-3 | Astra | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2021 - 21:45 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0-1 | FCSB | Gam21 | ||||
Thu | 04.Feb.2021 - 14:30 | Academica Clinceni | 0-3 | UTA Arad | Gam21 | ||||
Thu | 04.Feb.2021 - 18:30 | Chindia Târgovişte | 2-3 | Botoşani | Gam21 | 36 | |||
Thu | 04.Feb.2021 - 21:00 | CFR Cluj | 2-1 | Viitorul | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 05.Feb.2021 - 21:30 | Sepsi | 3-3 | CSM Iaşi | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | Astra | 0-2 | Argeş | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 22:00 | Universitatea Craiova | 1-0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 14:30 | UTA Arad | 1-1 | Hermannstadt | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 19:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1-0 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam22 | 4 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 21:30 | FCSB | 0-1 | Academica Clinceni | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 08.Feb.2021 - 18:30 | Viitorul | 0-1 | Voluntari | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 08.Feb.2021 - 21:30 | Botoşani | 2-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam22 | 38 | |||
Fri | 12.Feb.2021 - 21:00 | Argeş | 1-0 | Viitorul | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 15:30 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-1 | UTA Arad | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 22:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0-0 | Sepsi | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 13:15 | CSM Iaşi | 2-3 | Astra | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 15:30 | Academica Clinceni | 0-0 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 20:45 | Hermannstadt | 1-0 | FCSB | Gam23 | ||||
Mon | 15.Feb.2021 - 18:30 | Botoşani | 2-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam23 | 21 | |||
Mon | 15.Feb.2021 - 21:30 | CFR Cluj | 0-0 | Voluntari | Gam23 | 28 | |||
Tue | 16.Feb.2021 - 20:00 | Argeş | 1-1 | Sepsi | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 19.Feb.2021 - 18:30 | Voluntari | 0-1 | Argeş | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 19.Feb.2021 - 21:30 | Universitatea Craiova | 1-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Sepsi | 0-0 | Academica Clinceni | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 21:00 | FCSB | 1-0 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 19:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam24 | 6 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 21:30 | Astra | 2-0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam24 | ||||
Mon | 22.Feb.2021 - 18:30 | UTA Arad | 0-0 | Botoşani | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 26.Feb.2021 - 21:30 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0-5 | Viitorul | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 13:30 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1-2 | UTA Arad | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Academica Clinceni | 1-1 | Astra | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 21:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 1-0 | Universitatea Craiova | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 19:00 | Hermannstadt | 1-2 | Sepsi | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 21:30 | Botoşani | 0-2 | FCSB | Gam25 | ||||
Mon | 01.Mar.2021 - 18:30 | CSM Iaşi | 0-2 | Voluntari | Gam25 | 16 | |||
Mon | 01.Mar.2021 - 21:30 | CFR Cluj | 5-0 | Argeş | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 05.Mar.2021 - 18:30 | Sepsi | 0-1 | Chindia Târgovişte | Gam26 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Liga I - 2020/2021
- 100% 317 / 317 Games
- Home team wins 35.65%
- Draws 28.39%
- Away team wins 35.96%
- Over 1.5 64.35%
- Over 2.5 39.12%
- Over 3.5 18.61%
- Goals 710
- Goals /match 2.24
- Goals /match home 1.16
- Goals /match away 1.08
- Both teams score 44.48%
- Goals after 80' 15.35%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)