Competition
First Division 2019
Republic of Ireland
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | Athlone Town | 4-2 | Wexford Youths | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | Cabinteely | 0-3 | Bray Wanderers | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | Drogheda United | 4-0 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | Galway United | 2-3 | Shelbourne | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | Limerick | 0-0 | Longford Town | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Fri | 01.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Bray Wanderers | 2-0 | Limerick | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Fri | 01.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Shelbourne | 2-3 | Cabinteely | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 01.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Wexford Youths | 0-4 | Galway United | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 22:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 0-1 | Athlone Town | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 22:30 | Longford Town | 3-0 | Drogheda United | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Athlone Town | 0-2 | Shelbourne | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Cabinteely | 1-1 | Longford Town | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Galway United | 0-1 | Bray Wanderers | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Limerick | 0-0 | Drogheda United | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 22:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 6-1 | Wexford Youths | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Bray Wanderers | 0-1 | Athlone Town | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Drogheda United | 1-4 | Cabinteely | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Limerick | 3-1 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Shelbourne | 3-0 | Wexford Youths | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 22.Mar.2019 - 22:30 | Cobh Ramblers | 2-1 | Shelbourne | Gam5 | 12 | |||
Fri | 22.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Athlone Town | 0-1 | Longford Town | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Fri | 22.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Galway United | 0-1 | Drogheda United | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Fri | 22.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Wexford Youths | 2-0 | Bray Wanderers | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 23.Mar.2019 - 17:30 | Cabinteely | 1-2 | Limerick | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 29.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Bray Wanderers | 1-0 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Fri | 29.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Cabinteely | 1-0 | Galway United | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 29.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Drogheda United | 2-1 | Wexford Youths | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 29.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Limerick | 2-0 | Athlone Town | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 22:30 | Longford Town | 2-0 | Shelbourne | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Fri | 05.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Athlone Town | 3-5 | Drogheda United | Gam7 | 11 | |||
Fri | 05.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Galway United | 0-1 | Limerick | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Fri | 05.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Shelbourne | 1-0 | Bray Wanderers | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Fri | 05.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Wexford Youths | 1-2 | Longford Town | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 0-1 | Cabinteely | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 12.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Cabinteely | 3-2 | Athlone Town | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 12.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Drogheda United | 0-0 | Shelbourne | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Fri | 12.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Galway United | 1-2 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Fri | 12.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Limerick | 1-1 | Wexford Youths | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 21:30 | Longford Town | 2-0 | Bray Wanderers | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Fri | 19.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Athlone Town | 0-4 | Galway United | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Fri | 19.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Bray Wanderers | 3-1 | Drogheda United | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 19.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Shelbourne | 2-0 | Limerick | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Fri | 19.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Wexford Youths | 0-2 | Cabinteely | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 0-0 | Longford Town | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 26.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Bray Wanderers | 1-1 | Cabinteely | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 26.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Shelbourne | 3-0 | Galway United | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Fri | 26.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Wexford Youths | 2-0 | Athlone Town | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 1-4 | Drogheda United | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 21:30 | Longford Town | 1-0 | Limerick | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 21:45 | Athlone Town | 1-1 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 21:45 | Cabinteely | 1-0 | Shelbourne | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 21:45 | Drogheda United | 0-1 | Longford Town | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 21:45 | Galway United | 2-0 | Wexford Youths | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 21:45 | Limerick | 1-0 | Bray Wanderers | Gam11 | 10 | |||
Fri | 10.May.2019 - 21:45 | Drogheda United | 3-2 | Limerick | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 10.May.2019 - 21:45 | Shelbourne | 2-1 | Athlone Town | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Fri | 10.May.2019 - 21:45 | Wexford Youths | 2-2 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 21:30 | Longford Town | 0-1 | Cabinteely | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 17.May.2019 - 21:45 | Athlone Town | 0-5 | Bray Wanderers | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Fri | 17.May.2019 - 21:45 | Galway United | 2-1 | Longford Town | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Fri | 17.May.2019 - 21:45 | Wexford Youths | 1-2 | Shelbourne | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 21:00 | Cabinteely | 0-5 | Drogheda United | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 21:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 2-3 | Limerick | Gam13 | 13 | |||
Mon | 20.May.2019 - 21:45 | Bray Wanderers | 2-1 | Galway United | Gam12 | 10 | |||
Fri | 24.May.2019 - 21:45 | Bray Wanderers | 2-1 | Wexford Youths | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 24.May.2019 - 21:45 | Drogheda United | 3-0 | Galway United | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Fri | 24.May.2019 - 21:45 | Limerick | 1-0 | Cabinteely | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 24.May.2019 - 21:45 | Shelbourne | 1-0 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 21:30 | Longford Town | 3-1 | Athlone Town | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Fri | 31.May.2019 - 21:45 | Athlone Town | 1-1 | Limerick | Gam15 | 17 | |||
Fri | 31.May.2019 - 21:45 | Cobh Ramblers | 1-0 | Bray Wanderers | Gam15 | 16 | |||
Fri | 31.May.2019 - 21:45 | Galway United | 0-0 | Cabinteely | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 31.May.2019 - 21:45 | Shelbourne | 1-0 | Longford Town | Gam15 | 14 | |||
Fri | 31.May.2019 - 21:45 | Wexford Youths | 1-2 | Drogheda United | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 03.Jun.2019 - 19:00 | Longford Town | 2-1 | Galway United | Gam4 | 59 | |||
Sat | 08.Jun.2019 - 17:00 | Bray Wanderers | 0-1 | Shelbourne | Gam16 | 12 | |||
Sat | 08.Jun.2019 - 19:00 | Drogheda United | 4-2 | Athlone Town | Gam16 | 6 | |||
Sat | 08.Jun.2019 - 20:30 | Limerick | 2-1 | Galway United | Gam16 | 14 | |||
Sat | 08.Jun.2019 - 21:00 | Cabinteely | 2-2 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 08.Jun.2019 - 21:30 | Longford Town | 1-0 | Wexford Youths | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 14.Jun.2019 - 21:45 | Athlone Town | 2-2 | Cabinteely | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 14.Jun.2019 - 21:45 | Bray Wanderers | 3-2 | Longford Town | Gam17 | 24 | |||
Fri | 14.Jun.2019 - 21:45 | Cobh Ramblers | 2-1 | Galway United | Gam17 | 35 | |||
Fri | 14.Jun.2019 - 21:45 | Shelbourne | 2-1 | Drogheda United | Gam17 | 30 | |||
Fri | 14.Jun.2019 - 21:45 | Wexford Youths | 0-0 | Limerick | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 28.Jun.2019 - 21:45 | Cabinteely | 2-0 | Wexford Youths | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 28.Jun.2019 - 21:45 | Drogheda United | 1-0 | Bray Wanderers | Gam18 | 28 | |||
Fri | 28.Jun.2019 - 21:45 | Galway United | 1-1 | Athlone Town | Gam18 | 33 | |||
Fri | 28.Jun.2019 - 21:45 | Limerick | 0-1 | Shelbourne | Gam18 | 25 | |||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 21:30 | Longford Town | 1-0 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam18 | 18 | |||
Fri | 05.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Athlone Town | 3-1 | Wexford Youths | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 05.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Cabinteely | 2-1 | Bray Wanderers | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 05.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Drogheda United | 4-2 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam19 | 54 | |||
Fri | 05.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Galway United | 0-3 | Shelbourne | Gam19 | 57 | |||
Fri | 05.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Limerick | 3-1 | Longford Town | Gam19 | 33 | |||
Fri | 12.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Bray Wanderers | 1-0 | Limerick | Gam20 | 46 | |||
Fri | 12.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Shelbourne | 1-1 | Cabinteely | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 12.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Wexford Youths | 0-0 | Galway United | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 21:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 2-1 | Athlone Town | Gam20 | 18 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 21:30 | Longford Town | 2-1 | Drogheda United | Gam20 | 24 | |||
Fri | 19.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Athlone Town | 1-2 | Shelbourne | Gam21 | 29 | |||
Fri | 19.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Cabinteely | 2-0 | Longford Town | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 19.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Galway United | 2-2 | Bray Wanderers | Gam21 | 16 | |||
Fri | 19.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Limerick | 1-4 | Drogheda United | Gam21 | 19 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 21:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 1-1 | Wexford Youths | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 26.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Bray Wanderers | 3-0 | Athlone Town | Gam22 | 4 | |||
Fri | 26.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Drogheda United | 0-0 | Cabinteely | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 26.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Limerick | 3-4 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam22 | 4 | |||
Fri | 26.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Shelbourne | 5-2 | Wexford Youths | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 21:30 | Longford Town | 4-0 | Galway United | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Athlone Town | 1-5 | Longford Town | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Cabinteely | 3-0 | Limerick | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Galway United | 1-3 | Drogheda United | Gam23 | 19 | |||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Wexford Youths | 1-5 | Bray Wanderers | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 1-0 | Shelbourne | Gam23 | 9 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Bray Wanderers | 3-3 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam24 | 6 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Cabinteely | 0-1 | Galway United | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Drogheda United | 6-0 | Wexford Youths | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Limerick | 1-1 | Athlone Town | Gam24 | 4 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 21:30 | Longford Town | 0-2 | Shelbourne | Gam24 | 2 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Athlone Town | 0-2 | Drogheda United | Gam25 | 14 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Shelbourne | 0-0 | Bray Wanderers | Gam25 | 8 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Wexford Youths | 0-2 | Longford Town | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 1-1 | Cabinteely | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Cabinteely | 3-1 | Athlone Town | Gam26 | ||||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Drogheda United | 1-3 | Shelbourne | Gam26 | 3 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Galway United | 7-1 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam26 | 1 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Limerick | 4-1 | Wexford Youths | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 21:30 | Longford Town | 1-2 | Bray Wanderers | Gam26 | 1 | |||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Galway United | 3-2 | Limerick | Gam25 | 11 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Athlone Town | 2-2 | Galway United | Gam27 | 2 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Bray Wanderers | 4-1 | Drogheda United | Gam27 | 2 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Cobh Ramblers | 1-3 | Longford Town | Gam27 | 2 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Shelbourne | 7-0 | Limerick | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Wexford Youths | 1-2 | Cabinteely | Gam27 | ||||
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Cabinteely | 0-0 | Longford Town | |||||
Fri | 11.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Longford Town |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(1-3) | Cabinteely | |||||
Promotion Play-offs - Finals | |||||||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Cabinteely | 1-1 | Drogheda United | |||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Drogheda United | 5-1 | Cabinteely |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
First Division - 2019
- 100% 139 / 139 Games
- Home team wins 48.2%
- Draws 19.42%
- Away team wins 32.37%
- Over 1.5 73.38%
- Over 2.5 53.96%
- Over 3.5 33.09%
- Goals 402
- Goals /match 2.89
- Goals /match home 1.63
- Goals /match away 1.27
- Both teams score 51.08%
- Goals after 80' 19.15%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)