Competition
Premier Division 2019
Republic of Ireland
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 15.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | Bohemians | 1-0 | Finn Harps | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Fri | 15.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | Derry City | 3-0 | UCD | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 15.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | Dundalk | 1-1 | Sligo Rovers | Gam1 | 33 | |||
Fri | 15.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | St Patrick's | 1-0 | Cork City | Gam1 | 19 | |||
Fri | 15.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | Waterford United | 1-2 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | Cork City | 0-2 | Waterford United | Gam2 | 15 | |||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | Sligo Rovers | 0-1 | St Patrick's | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | UCD | 0-2 | Bohemians | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 23:00 | Finn Harps | 1-1 | Dundalk | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 23:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-0 | Derry City | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | Bohemians | 1-0 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam3 | 25 | |||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | Derry City | 3-2 | Waterford United | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | Dundalk | 2-1 | UCD | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | St Patrick's | 0-0 | Finn Harps | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 22:45 | Sligo Rovers | 1-2 | Cork City | Gam3 | 27 | |||
Fri | 01.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Cork City | 0-0 | Derry City | Gam4 | 48 | |||
Fri | 01.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | UCD | 1-1 | St Patrick's | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 01.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Waterford United | 0-0 | Bohemians | Gam4 | 14 | |||
Fri | 01.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Finn Harps | 1-2 | Sligo Rovers | Gam4 | 9 | |||
Fri | 01.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 0-0 | Dundalk | Gam4 | 34 | |||
Mon | 04.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 3-0 | Finn Harps | Gam16 | 20 | |||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Bohemians | 1-1 | Derry City | Gam5 | 12 | |||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Dundalk | 4-0 | Waterford United | Gam5 | 23 | |||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | St Patrick's | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Finn Harps | 3-4 | Cork City | Gam5 | 17 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Sligo Rovers | 1-0 | UCD | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Cork City | 2-0 | Bohemians | Gam6 | 31 | |||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Derry City | 0-2 | Dundalk | Gam6 | 18 | |||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | UCD | 3-0 | Finn Harps | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Waterford United | 2-0 | St Patrick's | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 3-0 | Sligo Rovers | Gam6 | 14 | |||
Fri | 22.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Finn Harps | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam7 | 37 | |||
Fri | 29.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Bohemians | 1-0 | St Patrick's | Gam8 | 10 | |||
Fri | 29.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Derry City | 2-0 | Sligo Rovers | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Fri | 29.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Dundalk | 1-0 | Cork City | Gam8 | 20 | |||
Fri | 29.Mar.2019 - 22:45 | Waterford United | 4-0 | Finn Harps | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Fri | 29.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 3-1 | UCD | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 05.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Cork City | 1-3 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam9 | 46 | |||
Fri | 05.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | St Patrick's | 1-0 | Dundalk | Gam9 | 29 | |||
Fri | 05.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | UCD | 4-1 | Waterford United | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Fri | 05.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Finn Harps | 2-3 | Derry City | Gam9 | 27 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Sligo Rovers | 0-2 | Bohemians | Gam9 | 8 | |||
Fri | 12.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Cork City | 1-1 | St Patrick's | Gam10 | 21 | |||
Fri | 12.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | UCD | 0-2 | Derry City | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 12.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Sligo Rovers | 2-1 | Dundalk | Gam10 | 31 | |||
Fri | 12.Apr.2019 - 22:00 | Finn Harps | 0-1 | Bohemians | Gam10 | 28 | |||
Fri | 12.Apr.2019 - 22:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | Waterford United | Gam10 | 39 | |||
Mon | 15.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Dundalk | 1-0 | Bohemians | Gam7 | 73 | |||
Mon | 15.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | St Patrick's | 1-3 | Derry City | Gam7 | 31 | |||
Mon | 15.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | UCD | 2-1 | Cork City | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 15.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Sligo Rovers | 0-0 | Waterford United | Gam7 | 16 | |||
Fri | 19.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Bohemians | 3-0 | UCD | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 19.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Derry City | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam11 | 11 | |||
Fri | 19.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Dundalk | 3-0 | Finn Harps | Gam11 | 30 | |||
Fri | 19.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | St Patrick's | 2-1 | Sligo Rovers | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Fri | 19.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Waterford United | 2-0 | Cork City | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Mon | 22.Apr.2019 - 17:00 | UCD | 1-3 | Dundalk | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 22.Apr.2019 - 18:00 | Waterford United | 2-2 | Derry City | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Mon | 22.Apr.2019 - 19:00 | Cork City | 0-0 | Sligo Rovers | Gam12 | 11 | |||
Mon | 22.Apr.2019 - 19:00 | Finn Harps | 0-2 | St Patrick's | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Tue | 23.Apr.2019 - 22:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 0-1 | Bohemians | Gam12 | 27 | |||
Fri | 26.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Bohemians | 0-0 | Waterford United | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Fri | 26.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Derry City | 2-0 | Cork City | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Fri | 26.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | St Patrick's | 2-0 | UCD | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 26.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Sligo Rovers | 1-1 | Finn Harps | Gam13 | 11 | |||
Fri | 26.Apr.2019 - 22:00 | Dundalk | 2-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam13 | 13 | |||
Mon | 29.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Cork City | 1-1 | Finn Harps | Gam14 | 56 | |||
Mon | 29.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Derry City | 0-2 | Bohemians | Gam14 | 38 | |||
Mon | 29.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | UCD | 0-2 | Sligo Rovers | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 29.Apr.2019 - 21:45 | Waterford United | 0-3 | Dundalk | Gam14 | 32 | |||
Mon | 29.Apr.2019 - 22:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | St Patrick's | Gam14 | 47 | |||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 21:45 | Bohemians | 0-1 | Cork City | Gam15 | 36 | |||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 21:45 | Dundalk | 2-2 | Derry City | Gam15 | 44 | |||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 21:45 | St Patrick's | 0-3 | Waterford United | Gam15 | 9 | |||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 22:00 | Finn Harps | 3-0 | UCD | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 21:45 | Sligo Rovers | 2-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam15 | 11 | |||
Fri | 10.May.2019 - 21:45 | Bohemians | 0-2 | Dundalk | Gam16 | 44 | |||
Fri | 10.May.2019 - 21:45 | Cork City | 2-0 | UCD | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 10.May.2019 - 21:45 | Derry City | 1-1 | St Patrick's | Gam16 | 32 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 21:00 | Waterford United | 3-3 | Sligo Rovers | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Fri | 17.May.2019 - 21:45 | Cork City | 0-2 | Dundalk | Gam17 | 45 | |||
Fri | 17.May.2019 - 21:45 | St Patrick's | 1-1 | Bohemians | Gam17 | 17 | |||
Fri | 17.May.2019 - 21:45 | UCD | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam17 | 35 | |||
Fri | 17.May.2019 - 22:00 | Finn Harps | 3-2 | Waterford United | Gam17 | 20 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 21:45 | Sligo Rovers | 0-0 | Derry City | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Mon | 20.May.2019 - 21:45 | Dundalk | 2-1 | Bohemians | Gam25 | 66 | |||
Mon | 20.May.2019 - 21:45 | UCD | 0-1 | Cork City | Gam25 | 28 | |||
Mon | 20.May.2019 - 22:00 | Finn Harps | 0-3 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam25 | 39 | |||
Tue | 21.May.2019 - 21:45 | St Patrick's | 1-0 | Derry City | Gam25 | 43 | |||
Fri | 24.May.2019 - 21:45 | Bohemians | 1-2 | Sligo Rovers | Gam18 | 20 | |||
Fri | 24.May.2019 - 21:45 | Derry City | 4-0 | Finn Harps | Gam18 | 27 | |||
Fri | 24.May.2019 - 21:45 | Dundalk | 1-0 | St Patrick's | Gam18 | 31 | |||
Fri | 24.May.2019 - 21:45 | Waterford United | 1-0 | UCD | Gam18 | 11 | |||
Fri | 24.May.2019 - 22:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-0 | Cork City | Gam18 | 18 | |||
Fri | 31.May.2019 - 21:45 | Bohemians | 5-3 | Finn Harps | Gam19 | 68 | |||
Fri | 31.May.2019 - 21:45 | Dundalk | 4-0 | Sligo Rovers | Gam19 | 74 | |||
Fri | 31.May.2019 - 21:45 | St Patrick's | 1-1 | Cork City | Gam19 | 35 | |||
Sat | 08.Jun.2019 - 21:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-2 | Derry City | Gam20 | 36 | |||
Sat | 08.Jun.2019 - 21:45 | Sligo Rovers | 1-1 | St Patrick's | Gam20 | 14 | |||
Sat | 08.Jun.2019 - 22:00 | Finn Harps | 0-3 | Dundalk | Gam20 | 32 | |||
Fri | 14.Jun.2019 - 21:45 | St Patrick's | 1-0 | Finn Harps | Gam21 | 83 | |||
Fri | 14.Jun.2019 - 21:45 | Sligo Rovers | 1-1 | Cork City | Gam21 | 64 | |||
Fri | 14.Jun.2019 - 22:00 | Bohemians | 2-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam21 | 76 | |||
Fri | 28.Jun.2019 - 21:45 | Cork City | 1-4 | Derry City | Gam22 | 59 | |||
Fri | 28.Jun.2019 - 21:45 | UCD | 0-1 | St Patrick's | Gam22 | 41 | |||
Fri | 28.Jun.2019 - 21:45 | Waterford United | 1-2 | Bohemians | Gam22 | 43 | |||
Fri | 28.Jun.2019 - 22:00 | Finn Harps | 2-0 | Sligo Rovers | Gam22 | 40 | |||
Fri | 28.Jun.2019 - 22:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 0-1 | Dundalk | Gam22 | 49 | |||
Mon | 01.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Dundalk | 3-0 | Waterford United | Gam23 | 79 | |||
Mon | 01.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | St Patrick's | 0-2 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam23 | 47 | |||
Mon | 01.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Sligo Rovers | 5-1 | UCD | Gam23 | 49 | |||
Mon | 01.Jul.2019 - 22:00 | Bohemians | 0-0 | Derry City | Gam23 | 56 | |||
Mon | 01.Jul.2019 - 22:00 | Finn Harps | 0-0 | Cork City | Gam23 | 51 | |||
Fri | 05.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Derry City | 2-2 | Dundalk | Gam24 | 114 | |||
Fri | 05.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | UCD | 1-0 | Finn Harps | Gam24 | 50 | |||
Fri | 05.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Waterford United | 1-2 | St Patrick's | Gam24 | 30 | |||
Fri | 05.Jul.2019 - 22:00 | Cork City | 0-0 | Bohemians | Gam24 | 69 | |||
Fri | 05.Jul.2019 - 22:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 0-0 | Sligo Rovers | Gam24 | 85 | |||
Fri | 12.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Derry City | 0-0 | UCD | Gam19 | 44 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 22:00 | Sligo Rovers | 0-0 | Waterford United | Gam25 | 24 | |||
Mon | 15.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | UCD | 3-0 | Bohemians | Gam20 | 41 | |||
Fri | 19.Jul.2019 - 22:00 | Waterford United | 0-1 | Finn Harps | Gam26 | 37 | |||
Fri | 19.Jul.2019 - 22:25 | Derry City | 3-0 | Sligo Rovers | Gam26 | 65 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 17:00 | Bohemians | 3-0 | St Patrick's | Gam26 | 6 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 18:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 7-0 | UCD | Gam26 | 4 | |||
Fri | 26.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | UCD | 1-2 | Waterford United | Gam27 | 15 | |||
Fri | 26.Jul.2019 - 22:00 | Finn Harps | 1-0 | Derry City | Gam27 | 49 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 19:30 | St Patrick's | 0-1 | Dundalk | Gam27 | 36 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 22:00 | Sligo Rovers | 1-1 | Bohemians | Gam27 | 18 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 18:00 | Cork City | 1-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam27 | 10 | |||
Mon | 29.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Derry City | 2-0 | Waterford United | Gam21 | 47 | |||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | UCD | 1-3 | Derry City | Gam28 | 29 | |||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 22:00 | Cork City | 0-1 | St Patrick's | Gam28 | 40 | |||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 22:00 | Finn Harps | 1-0 | Bohemians | Gam28 | 28 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Bohemians | 10-1 | UCD | Gam29 | 10 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Derry City | 0-2 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam29 | 11 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | St Patrick's | 2-1 | Sligo Rovers | Gam29 | 10 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Waterford United | 1-2 | Cork City | Gam29 | 4 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 22:00 | Dundalk | 5-0 | Finn Harps | Gam29 | 15 | |||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 22:00 | Waterford United | 1-5 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam19 | 14 | |||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Dundalk | 3-0 | UCD | Gam21 | 33 | |||
Tue | 27.Aug.2019 - 22:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | Waterford United | Gam28 | 19 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Cork City | 2-4 | Sligo Rovers | Gam30 | 14 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | UCD | 0-5 | Dundalk | Gam30 | 6 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Waterford United | 1-1 | Derry City | Gam30 | 4 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 22:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | Bohemians | Gam30 | 22 | |||
Mon | 02.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Cork City | 1-2 | Waterford United | Gam20 | 47 | |||
Mon | 02.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Sligo Rovers | 0-2 | Dundalk | Gam28 | 67 | |||
Fri | 06.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Dundalk | 1-0 | Cork City | Gam26 | 55 | |||
Fri | 06.Sep.2019 - 22:00 | Finn Harps | 1-2 | St Patrick's | Gam30 | 35 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Bohemians | 1-2 | Waterford United | Gam31 | 14 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | St Patrick's | 0-0 | UCD | Gam31 | 20 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 22:00 | Sligo Rovers | 3-1 | Finn Harps | Gam31 | 13 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Cork City | 0-0 | Finn Harps | Gam32 | 23 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Derry City | 0-0 | Bohemians | Gam32 | 12 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | UCD | 0-2 | Sligo Rovers | Gam32 | 16 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Waterford United | 0-1 | Dundalk | Gam32 | 26 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 22:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 0-0 | St Patrick's | Gam32 | 31 | |||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 21:20 | Dundalk | 3-2 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam31 | 83 | |||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Derry City | 4-0 | Cork City | Gam31 | 17 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Bohemians | 1-0 | Cork City | Gam33 | 24 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Dundalk | 1-0 | Derry City | Gam33 | 36 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | St Patrick's | 0-2 | Waterford United | Gam33 | 5 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 22:00 | Finn Harps | 0-0 | UCD | Gam33 | 11 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Sligo Rovers | 0-0 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam33 | 5 | |||
Tue | 08.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Waterford United | 2-0 | Sligo Rovers | Gam34 | 41 | |||
Fri | 11.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Bohemians | 2-1 | Dundalk | Gam34 | 29 | |||
Fri | 11.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Cork City | 3-2 | UCD | Gam34 | 18 | |||
Fri | 11.Oct.2019 - 22:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | Finn Harps | Gam34 | 24 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Cork City | 1-0 | Dundalk | Gam35 | 21 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | St Patrick's | 0-0 | Bohemians | Gam35 | 10 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | UCD | 0-3 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam35 | 9 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 22:00 | Finn Harps | 1-0 | Waterford United | Gam35 | 5 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Sligo Rovers | 1-2 | Derry City | Gam35 | 9 | |||
Tue | 22.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Derry City | 1-3 | St Patrick's | Gam34 | 7 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Bohemians | 2-1 | Sligo Rovers | Gam36 | 8 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Derry City | 4-0 | Finn Harps | Gam36 | 6 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Dundalk | 4-0 | St Patrick's | Gam36 | 18 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Shamrock Rovers | 3-0 | Cork City | Gam36 | 13 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Waterford United | 4-2 | UCD | Gam36 | 5 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Premier Division - 2019
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 45%
- Draws 22.78%
- Away team wins 32.22%
- Over 1.5 67.22%
- Over 2.5 43.89%
- Over 3.5 20%
- Goals 431
- Goals /match 2.39
- Goals /match home 1.39
- Goals /match away 1.01
- Both teams score 36.67%
- Goals after 80' 17.87%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)