- Academy »
- Stats »
- Primera División Peru »
- 2023 »
- All Games
Competition
Primera División 2023
Peru
Games
Fri | 03.Feb.2023 - 23:30 | Cusco FC | 0-3 | Sport Huancayo | Gam3 | 5 | ||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 21:00 | Atlético Grau | 3-0 | Melgar | Gam3 | 11 | ||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 23:30 | UTC Cajamarca | 3-0 | Cienciano | Gam3 | 13 | ||
Sat | 04.Feb.2023 - 23:30 | Universitario | 4-0 | Academia Cantolao | Gam3 | 8 | ||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 03:30 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 3-0 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam3 | 12 | ||
Sun | 05.Feb.2023 - 18:00 | Sporting Cristal | 3-0 | Alianza Lima | Gam3 | 8 | ||
Mon | 06.Feb.2023 - 21:00 | Sport Boys | 2-1 | Unión Comercio | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 06.Feb.2023 - 23:30 | César Vallejo | 2-2 | Alianza Atlético | Gam3 | 23 | ||
Tue | 07.Feb.2023 - 21:00 | Deportivo Municipal | 0-3 | Carlos Mannucci | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 03:00 | Cienciano | 2-0 | Cusco FC | Gam4 | 12 | ||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 21:00 | Academia Cantolao | 1-2 | César Vallejo | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 23:00 | Deportivo Binacional | 2-4 | Atlético Grau | Gam4 | 4 | ||
Sat | 11.Feb.2023 - 23:30 | ADT | 1-2 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Gam4 | 6 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 19:00 | Alianza Atlético | 2-0 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam4 | 8 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 21:30 | Unión Comercio | 1-0 | Universitario | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Sun | 12.Feb.2023 - 23:00 | Carlos Mannucci | 1-1 | Sporting Cristal | Gam4 | 6 | ||
Mon | 13.Feb.2023 - 00:00 | Alianza Lima | 2-0 | Sport Boys | Gam4 | |||
Mon | 13.Feb.2023 - 23:00 | Melgar | 0-2 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam4 | 17 | ||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 00:00 | Sporting Cristal | 1-0 | Melgar | Gam5 | 7 | ||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 03:00 | César Vallejo | 3-1 | Unión Comercio | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 21:00 | Sport Huancayo | 1-3 | Cienciano | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Sat | 18.Feb.2023 - 23:30 | Sport Boys | 0-1 | Carlos Mannucci | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 21:00 | Atlético Grau | 1-1 | ADT | Gam5 | 4 | ||
Sun | 19.Feb.2023 - 23:30 | Universitario | 1-2 | Alianza Lima | Gam5 | 9 | ||
Mon | 20.Feb.2023 - 03:35 | Cusco FC | 2-1 | Alianza Atlético | Gam5 | 10 | ||
Mon | 20.Feb.2023 - 23:30 | Deportivo Municipal | 2-0 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam5 | 13 | ||
Wed | 22.Feb.2023 - 23:00 | UTC Cajamarca | 1-0 | Academia Cantolao | Gam5 | 28 | ||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 21:00 | Alianza Atlético | 4-2 | Sport Huancayo | Gam6 | 11 | ||
Sat | 25.Feb.2023 - 23:30 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 2-0 | Atlético Grau | Gam6 | 13 | ||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 21:00 | Unión Comercio | 1-0 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam6 | 10 | ||
Sun | 26.Feb.2023 - 23:30 | ADT | 3-0 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam6 | 9 | ||
Mon | 27.Feb.2023 - 03:00 | Carlos Mannucci | 2-0 | Universitario | Gam6 | 9 | ||
Mon | 27.Feb.2023 - 23:30 | Academia Cantolao | 2-3 | Cusco FC | Gam6 | 8 | ||
Sat | 04.Mar.2023 - 00:00 | Sport Boys | 2-2 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 04.Mar.2023 - 21:00 | Sport Huancayo | 4-0 | Academia Cantolao | Gam7 | 4 | ||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 00:00 | Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | ADT | Gam7 | 10 | ||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 03:00 | César Vallejo | 2-0 | Carlos Mannucci | Gam7 | 21 | ||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 23:30 | UTC Cajamarca | 0-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam7 | 5 | ||
Sun | 05.Mar.2023 - 23:30 | Universitario | 1-0 | Melgar | Gam7 | 6 | ||
Mon | 06.Mar.2023 - 23:00 | Deportivo Municipal | 0-3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Gam7 | 8 | ||
Mon | 06.Mar.2023 - 23:30 | Cusco FC | 2-1 | Unión Comercio | Gam7 | 9 | ||
Fri | 10.Mar.2023 - 23:30 | ADT | 1-0 | Sport Boys | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 04:00 | Alianza Lima | 2-0 | Cusco FC | Gam8 | 7 | ||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 19:00 | Unión Comercio | 2-0 | Sport Huancayo | Gam8 | 4 | ||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 21:00 | Atlético Grau | 1-1 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam8 | 5 | ||
Sun | 12.Mar.2023 - 23:30 | Academia Cantolao | 1-0 | Cienciano | Gam8 | 8 | ||
Mon | 13.Mar.2023 - 02:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 4-4 | Sporting Cristal | Gam8 | |||
Tue | 14.Mar.2023 - 02:00 | Deportivo Binacional | 1-2 | Universitario | Gam8 | 28 | ||
Fri | 17.Mar.2023 - 23:30 | Sport Boys | 2-1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Gam9 | |||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 21:00 | Alianza Atlético | 2-1 | Academia Cantolao | Gam9 | 3 | ||
Sat | 18.Mar.2023 - 23:30 | UTC Cajamarca | 0-0 | Melgar | Gam9 | 6 | ||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 02:00 | Cienciano | 3-1 | Unión Comercio | Gam9 | |||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 04:00 | Universitario | 3-1 | ADT | Gam9 | 2 | ||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 21:00 | César Vallejo | 2-0 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam9 | 10 | ||
Sun | 19.Mar.2023 - 23:30 | Sporting Cristal | 2-1 | Atlético Grau | Gam9 | 8 | ||
Mon | 20.Mar.2023 - 02:00 | Sport Huancayo | 2-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam9 | 9 | ||
Mon | 20.Mar.2023 - 23:30 | Cusco FC | 3-0 | Carlos Mannucci | Gam9 | 21 | ||
Sat | 25.Mar.2023 - 04:30 | Universitario | 3-0 | Cienciano | Gam1 | 15 | ||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 00:00 | Sporting Cristal | 2-0 | Academia Cantolao | Gam1 | 25 | ||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 04:00 | César Vallejo | 0-2 | Sport Huancayo | Gam1 | 20 | ||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 19:00 | Deportivo Municipal | 2-0 | Unión Comercio | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 21:00 | Atlético Grau | 1-2 | Alianza Lima | Gam1 | 14 | ||
Sun | 26.Mar.2023 - 23:30 | ADT | 0-0 | Melgar | Gam1 | 6 | ||
Mon | 27.Mar.2023 - 00:00 | Sport Boys | 0-1 | Alianza Atlético | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 27.Mar.2023 - 02:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1-2 | Carlos Mannucci | Gam1 | 21 | ||
Mon | 27.Mar.2023 - 23:00 | UTC Cajamarca | 0-0 | Cusco FC | Gam1 | 13 | ||
Fri | 31.Mar.2023 - 23:00 | Deportivo Municipal | 1-1 | Sporting Cristal | Gam10 | 7 | ||
Fri | 31.Mar.2023 - 23:30 | ADT | 2-0 | César Vallejo | Gam10 | 2 | ||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 03:30 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0-0 | Universitario | Gam10 | 13 | ||
Sat | 01.Apr.2023 - 23:30 | Melgar | 1-1 | Cusco FC | Gam10 | 17 | ||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | Alianza Lima | 2-0 | Cienciano | Gam10 | 10 | ||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 21:00 | Unión Comercio | 3-3 | Alianza Atlético | Gam10 | 9 | ||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 23:00 | Carlos Mannucci | 0-0 | Sport Huancayo | Gam10 | 7 | ||
Sun | 02.Apr.2023 - 23:30 | Atlético Grau | 3-0 | Sport Boys | Gam10 | |||
Mon | 03.Apr.2023 - 02:00 | Deportivo Binacional | 1-1 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam10 | 39 | ||
Fri | 07.Apr.2023 - 23:30 | Cusco FC | 2-1 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam11 | 15 | ||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 21:00 | Sport Boys | 0-2 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 08.Apr.2023 - 23:30 | UTC Cajamarca | 1-0 | ADT | Gam11 | 3 | ||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 02:00 | Cienciano | 1-0 | Carlos Mannucci | Gam11 | 18 | ||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 21:00 | Alianza Atlético | 0-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam11 | 5 | ||
Sun | 09.Apr.2023 - 23:30 | Sport Huancayo | 1-1 | Melgar | Gam11 | 14 | ||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 02:00 | Universitario | 2-1 | Atlético Grau | Gam11 | 23 | ||
Mon | 10.Apr.2023 - 23:30 | Academia Cantolao | 1-2 | Unión Comercio | Gam11 | 8 | ||
Tue | 11.Apr.2023 - 02:00 | César Vallejo | 3-0 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Gam11 | 33 | ||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 00:00 | Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | Sport Boys | Gam12 | |||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | Melgar | 1-0 | Cienciano | Gam12 | 28 | ||
Sat | 15.Apr.2023 - 21:00 | Atlético Grau | 1-1 | César Vallejo | Gam12 | 6 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | Alianza Lima | 3-0 | Academia Cantolao | Gam12 | 6 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 21:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 2-2 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam12 | 6 | ||
Sun | 16.Apr.2023 - 23:30 | ADT | 0-2 | Cusco FC | Gam12 | |||
Mon | 17.Apr.2023 - 00:00 | Deportivo Municipal | 1-2 | Universitario | Gam12 | |||
Mon | 17.Apr.2023 - 02:00 | Deportivo Binacional | 5-3 | Sport Huancayo | Gam12 | 25 | ||
Mon | 17.Apr.2023 - 03:00 | Carlos Mannucci | 1-0 | Alianza Atlético | Gam12 | 9 | ||
Fri | 21.Apr.2023 - 23:30 | UTC Cajamarca | 1-1 | Atlético Grau | Gam13 | 5 | ||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 21:00 | Academia Cantolao | 0-2 | Carlos Mannucci | Gam13 | 4 | ||
Sat | 22.Apr.2023 - 23:30 | Sport Huancayo | 1-3 | ADT | Gam13 | 4 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 02:00 | Cienciano | 1-1 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam13 | 15 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 21:00 | Unión Comercio | 1-3 | Alianza Lima | Gam13 | 5 | ||
Sun | 23.Apr.2023 - 23:30 | Cusco FC | 2-1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Gam13 | 6 | ||
Mon | 24.Apr.2023 - 21:00 | Alianza Atlético | 3-3 | Melgar | Gam13 | 9 | ||
Tue | 25.Apr.2023 - 02:00 | César Vallejo | 1-1 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam13 | 43 | ||
Tue | 25.Apr.2023 - 04:30 | Universitario | 2-0 | Sporting Cristal | Gam13 | 19 | ||
Fri | 28.Apr.2023 - 23:30 | Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | César Vallejo | Gam14 | 12 | ||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 21:00 | Atlético Grau | 3-0 | Cusco FC | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 23:00 | Sport Boys | 0-3 | Universitario | Gam14 | |||
Sat | 29.Apr.2023 - 23:30 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1-1 | Sport Huancayo | Gam14 | 2 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 02:00 | Melgar | 5-0 | Academia Cantolao | Gam14 | 6 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 21:00 | Deportivo Binacional | 4-2 | Alianza Atlético | Gam14 | 4 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 23:00 | Deportivo Municipal | 2-0 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam14 | 7 | ||
Sun | 30.Apr.2023 - 23:30 | ADT | 3-4 | Cienciano | Gam14 | |||
Mon | 01.May.2023 - 03:00 | Carlos Mannucci | 2-0 | Unión Comercio | Gam14 | 9 | ||
Fri | 05.May.2023 - 21:00 | Academia Cantolao | 1-0 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam15 | 12 | ||
Fri | 05.May.2023 - 23:30 | Cusco FC | 1-0 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam15 | 18 | ||
Sat | 06.May.2023 - 21:00 | Alianza Atlético | 1-1 | ADT | Gam15 | 5 | ||
Sat | 06.May.2023 - 23:30 | Sport Huancayo | 1-0 | Atlético Grau | Gam15 | 12 | ||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 03:00 | Cienciano | 0-0 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Gam15 | 7 | ||
Sun | 07.May.2023 - 23:15 | UTC Cajamarca | 1-1 | Sporting Cristal | Gam15 | 10 | ||
Mon | 08.May.2023 - 01:30 | César Vallejo | 2-0 | Sport Boys | Gam15 | |||
Mon | 08.May.2023 - 04:00 | Alianza Lima | 3-0 | Carlos Mannucci | Gam15 | 15 | ||
Mon | 08.May.2023 - 21:00 | Unión Comercio | 1-1 | Melgar | Gam15 | 4 | ||
Wed | 10.May.2023 - 23:30 | Cienciano | 5-2 | Alianza Atlético | Gam7 | 28 | ||
Fri | 12.May.2023 - 04:00 | Alianza Lima | 2-0 | César Vallejo | Gam6 | 20 | ||
Fri | 12.May.2023 - 21:00 | Sport Huancayo | 5-1 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam2 | 6 | ||
Fri | 12.May.2023 - 23:30 | Melgar | 2-0 | Sport Boys | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 02:00 | Deportivo Binacional | 1-0 | ADT | Gam2 | 13 | ||
Sat | 13.May.2023 - 21:00 | Unión Comercio | 1-6 | Sporting Cristal | Gam2 | 6 | ||
Sun | 14.May.2023 - 03:00 | Carlos Mannucci | 1-0 | Atlético Grau | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Sun | 14.May.2023 - 21:00 | Alianza Atlético | 3-1 | Universitario | Gam2 | 6 | ||
Sun | 14.May.2023 - 23:30 | Cienciano | 1-1 | César Vallejo | Gam2 | 17 | ||
Mon | 15.May.2023 - 23:30 | Melgar | 2-4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Gam2 | 19 | ||
Tue | 16.May.2023 - 04:00 | Alianza Lima | 2-1 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam2 | 16 | ||
Tue | 16.May.2023 - 23:30 | Academia Cantolao | 0-0 | Sport Boys | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 17.May.2023 - 23:00 | Carlos Mannucci | 0-1 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam8 | 20 | ||
Thu | 18.May.2023 - 03:00 | Deportivo Binacional | 0-1 | Sporting Cristal | Gam6 | 10 | ||
Sat | 20.May.2023 - 02:30 | Melgar | 2-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam16 | 5 | ||
Sat | 20.May.2023 - 04:30 | Universitario | 4-0 | César Vallejo | Gam16 | |||
Sat | 20.May.2023 - 21:00 | ADT | 1-1 | Academia Cantolao | Gam16 | 2 | ||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 02:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 3-2 | Alianza Atlético | Gam16 | 7 | ||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 04:30 | Sporting Cristal | 3-2 | Cusco FC | Gam16 | 13 | ||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 21:00 | Atlético Grau | 4-0 | Cienciano | Gam16 | 8 | ||
Sun | 21.May.2023 - 23:00 | Deportivo Municipal | 1-2 | Sport Huancayo | Gam16 | 16 | ||
Mon | 22.May.2023 - 23:30 | Sport Boys | 3-2 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam16 | |||
Tue | 23.May.2023 - 04:00 | Deportivo Binacional | 5-0 | Unión Comercio | Gam16 | 18 | ||
Fri | 26.May.2023 - 23:00 | Academia Cantolao | 1-1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Gam17 | 3 | ||
Sat | 27.May.2023 - 03:00 | Cienciano | 1-0 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam17 | 14 | ||
Sat | 27.May.2023 - 21:00 | Alianza Atlético | 3-2 | Atlético Grau | Gam17 | 5 | ||
Sat | 27.May.2023 - 23:30 | Cusco FC | 2-1 | Sport Boys | Gam17 | |||
Sun | 28.May.2023 - 21:00 | Unión Comercio | 4-3 | ADT | Gam17 | 1 | ||
Sun | 28.May.2023 - 23:30 | UTC Cajamarca | 1-0 | Universitario | Gam17 | 5 | ||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 02:00 | Sport Huancayo | 1-2 | Sporting Cristal | Gam17 | 26 | ||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 02:30 | Carlos Mannucci | 1-2 | Melgar | Gam17 | 22 | ||
Mon | 29.May.2023 - 04:30 | Alianza Lima | 6-1 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam17 | 9 | ||
Thu | 01.Jun.2023 - 03:00 | Melgar | 2-2 | César Vallejo | Gam8 | 37 | ||
Fri | 02.Jun.2023 - 04:00 | Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | Cienciano | Gam18 | 31 | ||
Sat | 03.Jun.2023 - 04:00 | ADT | 2-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam18 | 13 | ||
Sat | 03.Jun.2023 - 04:30 | Universitario | 1-0 | Cusco FC | Gam18 | 17 | ||
Sat | 03.Jun.2023 - 23:00 | Deportivo Municipal | 2-1 | Alianza Atlético | Gam18 | |||
Sun | 04.Jun.2023 - 02:00 | Deportivo Binacional | 3-0 | Carlos Mannucci | Gam18 | 21 | ||
Sun | 04.Jun.2023 - 04:30 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 2-2 | Unión Comercio | Gam18 | 5 | ||
Sun | 04.Jun.2023 - 21:00 | Atlético Grau | 3-0 | Academia Cantolao | Gam18 | 9 | ||
Sun | 04.Jun.2023 - 23:30 | Sport Boys | 1-0 | Sport Huancayo | Gam18 | |||
Mon | 05.Jun.2023 - 02:00 | César Vallejo | 3-1 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam18 | 28 | ||
Sat | 10.Jun.2023 - 03:00 | Cienciano | 0-1 | Sport Boys | Gam19 | |||
Sat | 10.Jun.2023 - 21:00 | Unión Comercio | 2-2 | Atlético Grau | Gam19 | 25 | ||
Sat | 10.Jun.2023 - 23:30 | Academia Cantolao | 0-1 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam19 | 21 | ||
Sun | 11.Jun.2023 - 02:00 | Melgar | 2-1 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam19 | 33 | ||
Sun | 11.Jun.2023 - 04:00 | Carlos Mannucci | 1-1 | ADT | Gam19 | |||
Sun | 11.Jun.2023 - 04:30 | Alianza Lima | 3-2 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Gam19 | |||
Sun | 11.Jun.2023 - 21:00 | Alianza Atlético | 0-0 | Sporting Cristal | Gam19 | |||
Sun | 11.Jun.2023 - 23:30 | Cusco FC | 2-0 | César Vallejo | Gam19 | |||
Mon | 12.Jun.2023 - 02:00 | Sport Huancayo | 1-0 | Universitario | Gam19 | |||
Thu | 22.Jun.2023 - 23:00 | Academia Cantolao | 0-2 | Sporting Cristal | Gam1 | 18 | ||
Fri | 23.Jun.2023 - 02:00 | Melgar | 4-0 | ADT | Gam1 | 9 | ||
Fri | 23.Jun.2023 - 03:00 | Cienciano | 1-1 | Universitario | Gam1 | 2 | ||
Sat | 24.Jun.2023 - 04:00 | Alianza Lima | 2-0 | Atlético Grau | Gam1 | 31 | ||
Sat | 24.Jun.2023 - 23:30 | Sport Huancayo | 2-0 | César Vallejo | Gam1 | 16 | ||
Sun | 25.Jun.2023 - 04:00 | Carlos Mannucci | 0-1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Gam1 | 16 | ||
Sun | 25.Jun.2023 - 21:00 | Alianza Atlético | 1-2 | Sport Boys | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 25.Jun.2023 - 23:30 | Unión Comercio | 1-3 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam1 | 17 | ||
Mon | 26.Jun.2023 - 23:30 | Cusco FC | 2-1 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam1 | 40 | ||
Fri | 30.Jun.2023 - 23:30 | UTC Cajamarca | 0-0 | Sport Huancayo | Gam2 | 62 | ||
Sat | 01.Jul.2023 - 23:30 | ADT | 2-0 | Deportivo Binacional | Gam2 | 8 | ||
Sun | 02.Jul.2023 - 02:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 2-2 | Melgar | Gam2 | 39 | ||
Sun | 02.Jul.2023 - 04:30 | Deportivo Municipal | 0-1 | Alianza Lima | Gam2 | 16 | ||
Sun | 02.Jul.2023 - 21:00 | Sporting Cristal | 3-0 | Unión Comercio | Gam2 | 20 | ||
Sun | 02.Jul.2023 - 23:30 | Atlético Grau | 0-2 | Carlos Mannucci | Gam2 | 15 | ||
Tue | 04.Jul.2023 - 02:00 | César Vallejo | 0-3 | Cienciano | Gam2 | 52 | ||
Tue | 04.Jul.2023 - 04:30 | Universitario | 2-0 | Alianza Atlético | Gam2 | 38 | ||
Tue | 04.Jul.2023 - 23:30 | Sport Boys | 0-1 | Academia Cantolao | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 07.Jul.2023 - 23:00 | Melgar | 3-0 | Atlético Grau | Gam3 | 23 | ||
Sat | 08.Jul.2023 - 04:00 | Academia Cantolao | 1-4 | Universitario | Gam3 | 22 | ||
Sat | 08.Jul.2023 - 21:00 | Alianza Atlético | 0-1 | César Vallejo | Gam3 | 17 | ||
Sat | 08.Jul.2023 - 23:30 | Cienciano | 2-2 | UTC Cajamarca | Gam3 | 14 | ||
Sun | 09.Jul.2023 - 03:00 | Alianza Lima | 0-0 | Sporting Cristal | Gam3 | 10 | ||
Sun | 09.Jul.2023 - 21:00 | Unión Comercio | 0-1 | Sport Boys | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 09.Jul.2023 - 23:30 | Carlos Mannucci | 3-0 | Deportivo Municipal | Gam3 | 15 | ||
Mon | 10.Jul.2023 - 03:30 | Deportivo Binacional | 1-5 | Deportivo Garcilaso | Gam3 | 10 | ||
Mon | 10.Jul.2023 - 23:15 | Sport Huancayo | 3-1 | Cusco FC | Gam3 | 31 | ||
Fri | 14.Jul.2023 - 23:30 | UTC Cajamarca | 1-1 | Alianza Atlético | Gam4 | 26 | ||
Sat | 15.Jul.2023 - 05:00 | Universitario | 2-0 | Unión Comercio | Gam4 | 3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera División - 2023
- 100% 344 / 344 Games
- Home team wins 49.71%
- Draws 27.62%
- Away team wins 22.67%
- Over 1.5 73.84%
- Over 2.5 45.93%
- Over 3.5 21.8%
- Goals 870
- Goals /match 2.53
- Goals /match home 1.58
- Goals /match away 0.95
- Both teams score 45.93%
- Goals after 80' 19.31%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)