Competition
OFC Champions League 2020
Oceania
Games
Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 06:00 | Lupe Ole Soaga | 2-0 | Veitongo | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 28.Jan.2020 - 06:00 | Tupapa Maraerenga | 0-0 | Lupe Ole Soaga | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 06:00 | Veitongo | 2-2 | Tupapa Maraerenga | Gam3 | ||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 03:00 | Toti City | 3-3 | Henderson Eels | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 07:00 | Lautoka | 1-1 | Malampa Revivors | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 05:00 | ABM Galaxy | 4-1 | Hienghene Sport | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 08:00 | Eastern Suburbs | 2-1 | Hekari United | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 18.Feb.2020 - 03:00 | Lautoka | 0-7 | Toti City | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 18.Feb.2020 - 07:00 | Malampa Revivors | 2-2 | Henderson Eels | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 19.Feb.2020 - 05:00 | ABM Galaxy | 2-2 | Eastern Suburbs | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 19.Feb.2020 - 08:00 | Hienghene Sport | 2-2 | Hekari United | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 03:00 | Henderson Eels | 3-2 | Lautoka | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 07:00 | Malampa Revivors | 3-0 | Toti City | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 05:00 | Hienghene Sport | 0-4 | Eastern Suburbs | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 08:00 | Hekari United | 2-1 | ABM Galaxy | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 08:00 | Solomon Warriors | 1-0 | Tiare Tahiti | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 11:00 | Tupapa Maraerenga | 0-3 | Magenta | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 02.Mar.2020 - 06:00 | Ba | 0-6 | Auckland City | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 02.Mar.2020 - 09:00 | Lupe Ole Soaga | 0-6 | Vénus | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 09:00 | Tupapa Maraerenga | 0-3 | Solomon Warriors | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 12:00 | Magenta | 3-2 | Tiare Tahiti | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 05.Mar.2020 - 06:00 | Lupe Ole Soaga | 4-3 | Ba | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 05.Mar.2020 - 09:00 | Vénus | 0-1 | Auckland City | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 08:00 | Tiare Tahiti | 3-0 | Tupapa Maraerenga | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 11:00 | Magenta | 2-0 | Solomon Warriors | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 06:00 | Auckland City | 2-0 | Lupe Ole Soaga | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 09:00 | Vénus | 4-2 | Ba | Gam3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
OFC Champions League - 2020
- 100% 27 / 27 Games
- Home team wins 48.15%
- Draws 25.93%
- Away team wins 25.93%
- Over 1.5 88.89%
- Over 2.5 74.07%
- Over 3.5 51.85%
- Goals 101
- Goals /match 3.74
- Goals /match home 1.74
- Goals /match away 2
- Both teams score 48.15%
- Goals after 80' 11.88%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)