Competition
OFC Champions League 2018
Oceania
Games
Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Sun | 21.Jan.2018 - 02:00 | Tupapa Maraerenga | 1-0 | Lupe Ole Soaga | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jan.2018 - 05:00 | Veitongo | 1-1 | Pago Youth A | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 24.Jan.2018 - 02:00 | Veitongo | 2-9 | Tupapa Maraerenga | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 24.Jan.2018 - 05:00 | Pago Youth A | 1-13 | Lupe Ole Soaga | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jan.2018 - 02:00 | Lupe Ole Soaga | 6-0 | Veitongo | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jan.2018 - 05:00 | Pago Youth A | 0-5 | Tupapa Maraerenga | Gam3 | ||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 06:00 | Tupapa Maraerenga | 2-7 | Lae City Dwellers | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 09:00 | Nalkutan | 1-0 | Ba | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 12.Feb.2018 - 04:00 | Erakor Golden Star | 2-0 | Solomon Warriors | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 12.Feb.2018 - 07:00 | Dragon | 4-0 | Lössi | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 13.Feb.2018 - 06:00 | Lae City Dwellers | 1-0 | Ba | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 13.Feb.2018 - 09:00 | Tupapa Maraerenga | 0-4 | Nalkutan | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Thu | 15.Feb.2018 - 04:00 | Solomon Warriors | 6-1 | Lössi | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Thu | 15.Feb.2018 - 07:00 | Erakor Golden Star | 3-4 | Dragon | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 16.Feb.2018 - 06:00 | Ba | 4-1 | Tupapa Maraerenga | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 16.Feb.2018 - 09:00 | Lae City Dwellers | 1-4 | Nalkutan | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 18.Feb.2018 - 04:00 | Lössi | 2-2 | Erakor Golden Star | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 18.Feb.2018 - 07:00 | Solomon Warriors | 2-1 | Dragon | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 05:00 | Magenta | 2-0 | Lupe Ole Soaga | Group D | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 08:00 | Marist Fire | 1-1 | Team Wellington | Group D | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 25.Feb.2018 - 03:00 | Lautoka | 3-1 | Madang Fox | Group C | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 25.Feb.2018 - 06:00 | Vénus | 0-7 | Auckland City | Group C | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 27.Feb.2018 - 05:00 | Team Wellington | 7-1 | Lupe Ole Soaga | Group D | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 27.Feb.2018 - 08:00 | Marist Fire | 1-1 | Magenta | Group D | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 28.Feb.2018 - 03:00 | Vénus | 1-2 | Lautoka | Group C | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 28.Feb.2018 - 06:00 | Auckland City | 5-0 | Madang Fox | Group C | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 02.Mar.2018 - 05:00 | Team Wellington | 5-1 | Magenta | Group D | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 02.Mar.2018 - 08:00 | Lupe Ole Soaga | 1-3 | Marist Fire | Group D | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 03.Mar.2018 - 03:00 | Madang Fox | 1-2 | Vénus | Group C | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 03.Mar.2018 - 06:00 | Auckland City | 1-0 | Lautoka | Group C | Gam3 | |||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 05:00 | Team Wellington | 11-0 | Lae City Dwellers | |||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 08:00 | Nalkutan | 1-2 | Marist Fire | |||||
Sun | 08.Apr.2018 - 05:00 | Auckland City | 2-0 | Solomon Warriors | |||||
Sun | 08.Apr.2018 - 09:00 | Dragon | 1-2 | Lautoka | |||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 22.Apr.2018 - 04:00 | Team Wellington | 0-0 | Auckland City | |||||
Sun | 22.Apr.2018 - 06:00 | Lautoka | 1-1 | Marist Fire | |||||
Sun | 29.Apr.2018 - 03:30 | Auckland City | 2-2 | Team Wellington | |||||
Sun | 29.Apr.2018 - 06:30 | Marist Fire | 0-1 | Lautoka | |||||
Final | |||||||||
Sun | 13.May.2018 - 05:00 | Team Wellington | 6-0 | Lautoka | |||||
Sun | 20.May.2018 - 05:00 | Lautoka | 3-4 | Team Wellington |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
OFC Champions League - 2018
- 100% 40 / 40 Games
- Home team wins 45%
- Draws 17.5%
- Away team wins 37.5%
- Over 1.5 85%
- Over 2.5 67.5%
- Over 3.5 55%
- Goals 177
- Goals /match 4.43
- Goals /match home 2.35
- Goals /match away 2.08
- Both teams score 57.5%
- Goals after 80' 9.04%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)