- Academy »
- Stats »
- NPFL Nigeria »
- 2020/2021 »
- All Games
Competition
NPFL 2020/2021
Nigeria
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Adamawa United | 1-1 | Kano Pillars | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Nasarawa United | 2-1 | Wikki Tourist | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Plateau United | 0-2 | Kwara United | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Jigawa Golden Stars | 1-0 | Sunshine Stars | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Ifeanyi Uba | 1-0 | Lobi Stars | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | MFM | 2-1 | Warri Wolves | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 28.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Akwa United | 0-0 | Akwa Starlets | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 28.Dec.2020 - 18:40 | Katsina United | 3-2 | Heartland | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 29.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Enyimba | 1-0 | Abia Warriors | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 30.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Rivers United | 1-0 | Enugu Rangers | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 02.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Abia Warriors | 0-1 | Rivers United | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Kano Pillars | 2-0 | Katsina United | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Heartland | 1-2 | Nasarawa United | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Enugu Rangers | 1-0 | Akwa United | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Akwa Starlets | 2-1 | Jigawa Golden Stars | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Sunshine Stars | 1-0 | Ifeanyi Uba | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Lobi Stars | 1-0 | MFM | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Warri Wolves | 1-0 | Adamawa United | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Wikki Tourist | 0-0 | Plateau United | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Akwa United | 2-1 | Abia Warriors | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Plateau United | 3-0 | Heartland | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Jigawa Golden Stars | 0-1 | Enugu Rangers | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | MFM | 1-0 | Sunshine Stars | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Rivers United | 3-0 | Kwara United | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Nasarawa United | 1-1 | Kano Pillars | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Lobi Stars | 3-0 | Warri Wolves | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Enyimba | 1-0 | Wikki Tourist | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Ifeanyi Uba | 0-1 | Akwa Starlets | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Katsina United | 2-0 | Adamawa United | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Heartland | 2-0 | Enyimba | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Enugu Rangers | 2-1 | Ifeanyi Uba | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Abia Warriors | 1-3 | Jigawa Golden Stars | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Warri Wolves | 3-0 | Katsina United | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Wikki Tourist | 1-0 | Rivers United | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Kano Pillars | 1-0 | Plateau United | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Kwara United | 1-1 | Akwa United | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Akwa Starlets | 1-1 | MFM | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Adamawa United | 0-0 | Nasarawa United | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Sunshine Stars | 2-2 | Lobi Stars | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Jigawa Golden Stars | 0-0 | Kwara United | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Sunshine Stars | 1-0 | Warri Wolves | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Lobi Stars | 2-1 | Akwa Starlets | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Ifeanyi Uba | 1-1 | Abia Warriors | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Enyimba | 2-1 | Kano Pillars | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Nasarawa United | 1-0 | Katsina United | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Rivers United | 3-1 | Heartland | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Plateau United | 3-0 | Adamawa United | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | MFM | 1-1 | Enugu Rangers | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 18.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Akwa United | 1-1 | Wikki Tourist | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 20.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Kwara United | 1-0 | Enyimba | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Katsina United | 0-0 | Plateau United | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Heartland | 2-1 | Akwa United | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Akwa Starlets | 1-2 | Sunshine Stars | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Enugu Rangers | 0-0 | Lobi Stars | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Kwara United | 1-0 | Ifeanyi Uba | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Warri Wolves | 1-2 | Nasarawa United | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Abia Warriors | 0-0 | MFM | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 25.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Adamawa United | 1-2 | Enyimba | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 25.Jan.2021 - 19:15 | Wikki Tourist | 2-0 | Jigawa Golden Stars | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Kano Pillars | 1-0 | Rivers United | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 29.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Plateau United | 1-0 | Nasarawa United | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Akwa United | 1-0 | Kano Pillars | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Ifeanyi Uba | 1-0 | Wikki Tourist | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Lobi Stars | 0-0 | Abia Warriors | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Rivers United | 1-0 | Adamawa United | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Jigawa Golden Stars | 2-1 | Heartland | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | MFM | 0-0 | Kwara United | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Akwa Starlets | 2-0 | Warri Wolves | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Sunshine Stars | 3-1 | Enugu Rangers | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Enyimba | 1-0 | Katsina United | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Wikki Tourist | 2-0 | MFM | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Warri Wolves | 1-0 | Plateau United | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Abia Warriors | 4-1 | Sunshine Stars | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Nasarawa United | 1-2 | Enyimba | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Adamawa United | 0-1 | Akwa United | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Kwara United | 2-1 | Lobi Stars | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Kano Pillars | 2-0 | Jigawa Golden Stars | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Enugu Rangers | 3-0 | Akwa Starlets | Gam8 | ||||
Thu | 04.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Katsina United | 2-1 | Rivers United | Gam8 | ||||
Thu | 04.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Heartland | 1-1 | Ifeanyi Uba | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Enyimba | 2-1 | Plateau United | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Akwa Starlets | 2-1 | Abia Warriors | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Enugu Rangers | 1-0 | Warri Wolves | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Lobi Stars | 0-0 | Wikki Tourist | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Jigawa Golden Stars | 1-0 | Adamawa United | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Akwa United | 3-0 | Katsina United | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | MFM | 1-2 | Heartland | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Sunshine Stars | 1-2 | Kwara United | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 08.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Ifeanyi Uba | 0-1 | Kano Pillars | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 08.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Rivers United | 2-0 | Nasarawa United | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Wikki Tourist | 0-0 | Sunshine Stars | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Adamawa United | 1-1 | Ifeanyi Uba | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Katsina United | 1-0 | Jigawa Golden Stars | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Nasarawa United | 2-1 | Akwa United | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Kano Pillars | 1-0 | MFM | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Kwara United | 3-0 | Akwa Starlets | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 15.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Heartland | 2-0 | Lobi Stars | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 15.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Abia Warriors | 1-0 | Enugu Rangers | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Akwa United | 1-0 | Plateau United | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Enugu Rangers | 1-0 | Kwara United | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Abia Warriors | 4-1 | Warri Wolves | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | MFM | 2-0 | Adamawa United | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Lobi Stars | 1-0 | Kano Pillars | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Sunshine Stars | 1-1 | Heartland | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Jigawa Golden Stars | 1-0 | Nasarawa United | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Ifeanyi Uba | 3-0 | Katsina United | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 24.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Kano Pillars | 1-0 | Sunshine Stars | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 24.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Kwara United | 1-1 | Abia Warriors | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 24.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Wikki Tourist | 2-1 | Enugu Rangers | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 24.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Enyimba | 1-1 | Akwa United | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 24.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Nasarawa United | 3-0 | Ifeanyi Uba | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 24.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Plateau United | 3-0 | Jigawa Golden Stars | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 24.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Warri Wolves | 1-0 | Rivers United | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 25.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Katsina United | 0-0 | MFM | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 25.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Heartland | 2-1 | Akwa Starlets | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 25.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Adamawa United | 1-0 | Lobi Stars | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Abia Warriors | 1-0 | Wikki Tourist | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Akwa Starlets | 3-2 | Kano Pillars | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Enugu Rangers | 2-0 | Heartland | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Ifeanyi Uba | 0-0 | Plateau United | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Sunshine Stars | 0-0 | Adamawa United | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Jigawa Golden Stars | 0-0 | Enyimba | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Kwara United | 2-0 | Warri Wolves | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Akwa United | 3-0 | Rivers United | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Lobi Stars | 2-1 | Katsina United | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 01.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | MFM | 1-0 | Nasarawa United | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Plateau United | 1-1 | Rivers United | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Akwa Starlets | 2-1 | Wikki Tourist | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 18:40 | Warri Wolves | 1-1 | Enyimba | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Rivers United | 2-0 | Jigawa Golden Stars | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Katsina United | 0-0 | Sunshine Stars | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Kano Pillars | 1-1 | Enugu Rangers | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Heartland | 2-2 | Abia Warriors | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Nasarawa United | 1-0 | Lobi Stars | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Plateau United | 3-1 | MFM | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Adamawa United | 2-0 | Akwa Starlets | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Wikki Tourist | 1-1 | Kwara United | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 08.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Warri Wolves | 0-0 | Akwa United | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Lobi Stars | 3-2 | Plateau United | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Enugu Rangers | 1-0 | Adamawa United | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Ifeanyi Uba | 0-0 | Rivers United | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Kwara United | 0-0 | Heartland | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Akwa Starlets | 1-0 | Katsina United | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Wikki Tourist | 1-0 | Warri Wolves | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Abia Warriors | 4-1 | Kano Pillars | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 15.Mar.2021 - 10:00 | Sunshine Stars | 0-0 | Nasarawa United | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Akwa United | 1-0 | Ifeanyi Uba | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Adamawa United | 1-1 | Abia Warriors | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Rivers United | 2-0 | MFM | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Warri Wolves | 0-0 | Jigawa Golden Stars | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Kano Pillars | 2-0 | Kwara United | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Heartland | 2-0 | Wikki Tourist | Gam16 | ||||
Thu | 18.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Nasarawa United | 3-0 | Akwa Starlets | Gam16 | ||||
Thu | 18.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Katsina United | 2-0 | Enugu Rangers | Gam16 | ||||
Thu | 18.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Plateau United | 3-1 | Sunshine Stars | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Heartland | 1-1 | Warri Wolves | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | MFM | 1-2 | Akwa United | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Kwara United | 5-0 | Adamawa United | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Abia Warriors | 3-1 | Katsina United | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Lobi Stars | 4-1 | Rivers United | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Wikki Tourist | 1-2 | Kano Pillars | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 22.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Sunshine Stars | 0-1 | Enyimba | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 22.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Enugu Rangers | 2-0 | Nasarawa United | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 22.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Akwa Starlets | 1-0 | Plateau United | Gam17 | ||||
Tue | 23.Mar.2021 - 10:00 | Ifeanyi Uba | 2-2 | Jigawa Golden Stars | Gam17 | ||||
Thu | 25.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | MFM | 1-0 | Enyimba | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Nasarawa United | 5-3 | Abia Warriors | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Rivers United | 1-0 | Sunshine Stars | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Kano Pillars | 2-1 | Heartland | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Warri Wolves | 3-1 | Ifeanyi Uba | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Plateau United | 2-1 | Enugu Rangers | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Akwa United | 3-0 | Lobi Stars | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Katsina United | 1-2 | Kwara United | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Adamawa United | 0-0 | Wikki Tourist | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Enyimba | 1-0 | Akwa Starlets | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 29.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Jigawa Golden Stars | 1-0 | MFM | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Sunshine Stars | 0-0 | Akwa United | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Kano Pillars | 1-0 | Warri Wolves | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Akwa Starlets | 4-2 | Rivers United | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Kwara United | 2-0 | Nasarawa United | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Wikki Tourist | 3-1 | Katsina United | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Lobi Stars | 2-1 | Jigawa Golden Stars | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | MFM | 1-1 | Ifeanyi Uba | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 05.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Abia Warriors | 2-1 | Plateau United | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 05.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Heartland | 2-1 | Adamawa United | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Jigawa Golden Stars | 1-1 | Akwa United | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 18:00 | Rivers United | 1-0 | Enyimba | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 18:00 | Enyimba | 2-2 | Ifeanyi Uba | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 18:00 | Jigawa Golden Stars | 2-1 | Lobi Stars | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 18:00 | Nasarawa United | 2-1 | Kwara United | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 18:00 | Plateau United | 2-1 | Abia Warriors | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 18:00 | Warri Wolves | 1-1 | Kano Pillars | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 18:00 | Katsina United | 5-1 | Wikki Tourist | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 18:00 | Rivers United | 2-0 | Akwa Starlets | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 18:00 | Adamawa United | 0-1 | Heartland | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 18:00 | Enugu Rangers | 2-0 | Enyimba | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 18:00 | Akwa United | 2-1 | Sunshine Stars | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 18:00 | Kwara United | 2-0 | Plateau United | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 18:00 | Warri Wolves | 0-2 | MFM | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 18:00 | Kano Pillars | 1-0 | Adamawa United | Gam21 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
NPFL - 2020/2021
- 100% 380 / 380 Games
- Home team wins 66.58%
- Draws 24.21%
- Away team wins 9.21%
- Over 1.5 61.32%
- Over 2.5 37.11%
- Over 3.5 12.89%
- Goals 791
- Goals /match 2.08
- Goals /match home 1.51
- Goals /match away 0.57
- Both teams score 40%
- Goals after 80' 12.64%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)